Morfix1327

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3715317113404
Ø Tier7,899,068,699,08
Victories1834349,37%847,06%5044,25%19448,02%
Defeats1837749,46%847,06%5952,21%20450,50%
Draws4331,17%15,88%43,54%61,49%
Battles survived743720,02%317,65%2320,35%8721,53%
Tanks destroyed262970,7180,47890,793140,78
Destruction ratio0,880,570,990,99
Tanks spotted401941,0880,471040,923410,84
Damage dealt1.078,001.416,061.378,301.329,64
Capture points335930,9010,06810,722750,68
Defense points70790,1900,00320,28640,16
Experience492,39538,29474,97567,91
WN7944,45707,65918,96900,40
WN81166,801047,281270,981161,06
WN9547,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles37153
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1834349,37%
Defeats1837749,46%
Draws4331,17%
Battles survived743720,02%
Tanks destroyed262970,71
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted401941,08
Damage dealt1.078,00
Capture points335930,90
Defense points70790,19
Experience492,39
WN7944,45
WN81166,80
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,06
Victories847,06%
Defeats847,06%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt1.416,06
Capture points10,06
Defense points00,00
Experience538,29
WN7707,65
WN81047,28
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier8,69
Victories5044,25%
Defeats5952,21%
Draws43,54%
Battles survived2320,35%
Tanks destroyed890,79
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1040,92
Damage dealt1.378,30
Capture points810,72
Defense points320,28
Experience474,97
WN7918,96
WN81270,98
Past 30 days
Battles404
Ø Tier9,08
Victories19448,02%
Defeats20450,50%
Draws61,49%
Battles survived8721,53%
Tanks destroyed3140,78
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3410,84
Damage dealt1.329,64
Capture points2750,68
Defense points640,16
Experience567,91
WN7900,40
WN81161,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2554,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience545,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1839,13%
Defeats2554,35%
Draws36,52%
Battles survived1328,26%
Tanks destroyed250,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted390,85
Damage dealt1.536,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,33
Experience545,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points682,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience585,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1441,18%
Draws411,76%
Battles survived1852,94%
Tanks destroyed280,82
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted180,53
Damage dealt1.380,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points682,00
Experience585,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2945,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3554,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,780,000,000,00
Capture points671,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience497,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%
Tanks destroyed300,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted741,16
Damage dealt776,78
Capture points671,05
Defense points1231,92
Experience497,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles716000
Victories33446,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22331,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4350,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,120,000,000,00
Capture points7921,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8221,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience421,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles716
Victories33446,65%
Defeats35850,00%
Draws243,35%
Battles survived22331,15%
Tanks destroyed4010,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4350,61
Damage dealt1.012,12
Capture points7921,11
Defense points8221,15
Experience421,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles450000
Victories21347,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23552,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13730,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.636,310,000,000,00
Capture points5091,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3740,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience483,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles450
Victories21347,33%
Defeats23552,22%
Draws20,44%
Battles survived13730,44%
Tanks destroyed2800,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2100,47
Damage dealt1.636,31
Capture points5091,13
Defense points3740,83
Experience483,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (216)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81509,21592268751,32%1573,34
Char Futur 4 91604,37597266551,59%1446,24
UDES 0381594,50584176551,73%1919,01
Object 140101653,68611169049,17%1334,79
T-34-85M 6788,19495167549,97%1325,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68380,21448139948,39%488,97
FV4005 Stage II101558,88527133249,32%1082,95
FV2078792,91462118650,42%803,89
STB-1101570,24632115850,00%1217,03
STA-2 81126,4959888250,57%1531,76
AE Phase I 91736,7167480652,48%1722,98
ISU-15281258,8149271447,06%1237,54
T-34-856494,4234864548,68%856,35
IS-7101901,1668757951,99%1520,55
T28 Prototype8979,3145056547,79%954,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8401,3446055647,66%531,69
DBV-152 101768,2453944443,69%1009,44
P.44 Pantera81146,6551743749,89%1490,43
T92 HMC101037,0045242846,73%779,58
T-4481018,8749040848,28%1381,99
T3091260,2446439248,47%975,80
Super Hellcat 7976,2651536253,04%1450,29
Super Conqueror101772,0570335445,48%1292,83
Type 4 Heavy91129,1949434546,09%861,46
FV4202 81077,1460134050,29%1458,80
FV217 Badger101675,4867433752,82%1136,67
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91719,0862433249,10%1544,55
M40/M438832,5838932647,55%824,07
KV-48590,6840632250,00%518,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101467,8349731547,94%921,67
Object 430U101713,0367131551,43%1390,50
Tiger II81038,1951628646,85%1062,94
M18 Hellcat6361,1828328246,45%419,48
AMX 12 t6374,0235726151,34%917,55
T25/27504,9831525850,00%566,88
ST-I91217,1452224851,61%1035,81
Lorraine 40 t 81038,3149224545,31%1092,06
ELC EVEN 90 8275,6643623142,42%287,70
M127633,2939823049,57%713,18
Type 64 6444,4638222846,05%938,95
T297686,6338722151,58%718,13
AMX 30 B101439,4458520552,20%1191,00
FV4004 Conway91397,5450220249,50%1191,32
O-Ho81051,2549518348,63%1104,18
Tiger I7717,4041117949,16%793,60
O-Ni7806,5142517650,00%944,60
53TP Markowskiego81154,4154816149,07%1272,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6412,0231916048,75%585,21
O-I6417,0632215753,50%608,38
T675204,7119615543,87%219,02
SU-1527556,6432215343,79%547,90
T-345206,5121814340,56%284,78
SU-1006485,8732714157,45%786,03
Challenger7914,0840713944,60%1115,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7694,6035513750,36%942,98
IS-381289,9865013357,89%1592,29
Object 277101582,7163913044,62%1087,41
UDES 14 Alt 581056,1953012948,84%1255,54
Charioteer8944,0437712838,28%807,05
T-5491067,5457912552,00%980,95
KV-15264,9823811945,38%328,89
M66449,5429011441,23%470,02
40TP Habicha6518,5132711147,75%878,56
AMX 13 757414,3441511147,75%712,73
45TP Habicha7928,1548110760,75%1348,24
StuG III Ausf. G5189,5320010643,40%205,39
T110E4101673,3754410646,23%1160,41
VK 30.01 (H)5185,2720610349,51%249,62
Jagdpanzer IV6391,1527510149,50%542,49
M7597,6820510044,00%108,25
Hummel6481,523089947,47%572,59
P.43 ter7901,664639946,46%1356,89
KV-37384,633129944,44%254,03
Achilles6556,053139543,16%839,58
M446516,303189445,74%672,17
Crusader6148,121909346,24%220,45
T1 Heavy5242,172369349,46%298,81
T-437749,834879251,09%1326,63
FV215b (183) 101197,715139147,25%738,94
Cromwell6476,183829054,44%885,34
VK 30.01 (P)6435,062839043,33%526,94
Ikv 1035227,832108948,31%371,84
Covenanter578,611978852,27%117,75
AMX ELC bis5180,682318749,43%435,43
VK 100.01 (P)81012,866798747,13%1092,51
SU-855232,042158251,22%371,84
VK 36.01 (H)6380,712888243,90%400,63
T-1506312,792598139,51%238,44
25TP KSUST II5304,173027852,56%612,57
O-I Experimental5402,333067852,56%651,52
T-62A101371,375067540,00%916,31
A-20570,731807455,41%159,05
Jagdpanther7403,062697244,44%296,09
M8A14178,651887153,52%328,30
T-284174,822016844,12%327,48
M3 Lee4120,091636536,92%159,41
14TP4188,271716434,38%419,21
Grille5396,062916446,88%699,81
Object 25791140,245476342,86%871,78
Churchill I5315,413136152,46%515,73
M415272,932246152,46%329,66
P.43 bis6612,954025848,28%1133,50
Durchbruchswagen 24161,672295855,17%330,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5179,932245846,55%269,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5428,793415749,12%1096,77
Kranvagn101565,526085446,30%1092,82
Caernarvon8964,566545444,44%957,19
T-34 shielded 5454,213805347,17%1023,76
IS7931,365395054,00%1252,33
CS-538697,783985036,00%673,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,601585034,00%215,62
Birch Gun4142,961835046,00%338,04
Taschenratte111767,746525036,00%780,83
SU-85B4172,371624650,00%261,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102019,646284537,78%1357,18
T82 HMC4200,911584542,22%457,22
KV-856541,333324344,19%690,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,711694250,00%642,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10585,005114141,46%379,97
Sav m/434141,801774045,00%172,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4175,301834060,00%517,16
SU-14-28649,133713941,03%476,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4117,631603852,63%149,64
Cruiser Mk. III366,951263735,14%44,79
KV-1S6469,493763754,05%757,25
Matilda4199,113083669,44%549,01
M5 Stuart4127,971943655,56%234,77
Emil I81001,636463551,43%979,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4102,801673557,14%193,74
T1 Cunningham1117,532403259,38%723,93
Valentine3226,722403253,13%731,19
Alecto4133,781763250,00%191,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 81303,847503161,29%1688,67
Sexton II393,701423043,33%163,68
Type 95 Heavy4154,702133056,67%419,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,073242955,17%353,87
P26/404269,572822853,57%688,46
BT-7486,221632744,44%77,13
T56 GMC3103,411332733,33%89,60
T18 HMC383,151492770,37%354,29
Excalibur 6740,274222646,15%1018,31
P.435235,483142560,00%526,39
AMX 404168,502932458,33%595,08
M2 Medium Tank3114,792012450,00%274,23
Type 91 Heavy3118,041562347,83%227,43
Marder II392,261312347,83%77,35
Churchill VII6595,324402263,64%1066,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,351682050,00%231,84
T-46382,751592040,00%79,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81033,205702055,00%984,78
SU-76M4121,791451952,63%185,52
Panhard AMD 178B6100,162391936,84%1,70
IS-2 shielded 71043,585371963,16%1367,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,061011850,00%90,63
10TP3172,172021861,11%643,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3126,221421838,89%167,32
AMX 383150,442101643,75%312,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,271781526,67%536,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81316,734241546,67%1173,11
M15/423168,291731442,86%290,92
Wespe3111,141341450,00%262,62
Valentine AT4188,071431428,57%276,01
T2 Medium Tank276,422571241,67%146,54
IS-4101435,176841258,33%1137,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6299,924001241,67%486,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,913021181,82%862,21
Archer5264,273041181,82%584,60
M10 RBFM 5251,551881145,45%261,25
50TP prototyp 8790,105001060,00%756,62
BT-2272,001281050,00%163,50
T3 HMC257,301371060,00%169,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,401351060,00%169,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6933,304771060,00%1620,23
Cromwell B 6760,104091040,00%1308,24
Dicker Max 6834,403931060,00%1497,77
ISU-122S 7927,805251070,00%1489,51
M3 Stuart394,67192977,78%368,79
Pz.Kpfw. II242,56192966,67%231,85
T1 HMC237,2291933,33%0,00
Ikv 72346,44130955,56%156,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8488,22562955,56%678,25
Bishop571,44124944,44%49,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81174,22530944,44%1095,38
Type 5 Heavy101309,63471837,50%674,25
Loyd Gun Carriage268,75106850,00%273,26
Panzerjäger I2141,86171742,86%329,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,86132771,43%297,94
StuG IV 5274,14249742,86%485,05
121B 101354,86607757,14%1041,32
Pvlvv fm/42260,83106633,33%0,00
SU-18288,0073616,67%276,57
T-26270,17136666,67%319,07
Cruiser Mk. II2123,17139633,33%290,83
MS-1126,6086540,00%3,18
Tetrarch 2169,60190540,00%654,58
M2 Light222,25117475,00%261,33
SU-26361,5061425,00%0,00
FCM 362110,50235475,00%528,71
Object 777 Version II 91495,75528425,00%1108,45
Leichttraktor1260,00446366,67%1709,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 101540,00646333,33%605,11
T-29 3216,672283100,00%722,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8731,67642333,33%526,82
Kolohousenka1382,00223250,00%2014,80
AT-1251,0094250,00%74,55
Cruiser Mk. I122,5068250,00%85,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 845,0034920,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001361100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1132,004841100,00%686,30
Hotchkiss H3520,001910,00%0,00
IS-6 8155,0027510,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9370,0025110,00%33,19
Tiger 131 60,003811100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6111,0010310,00%1,18
M56 Scorpion 7938,0022210,00%912,66
AMX ELC 901 6230,0020110,00%286,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-31
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-17
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-09
Left: 2018-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-16
Left: 2020-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-08
Left: 2020-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-20
Left: 2020-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-07-16