Mitran82

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3133801142
Ø Tier6,550,006,917,43
Victories1487147,45%00,00%763,64%1433,33%
Defeats1619051,66%00,00%436,36%2764,29%
Draws2770,88%00,00%00,00%12,38%
Battles survived558717,83%00,00%654,55%1228,57%
Tanks destroyed156350,5000,0070,64250,60
Destruction ratio0,610,001,400,83
Tanks spotted274330,8800,0040,36120,29
Damage dealt522,290,00346,45473,19
Capture points133270,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points73330,2300,00161,45160,38
Experience449,780,00377,73299,12
WN7644,190,00863,84388,95
WN8608,210,00402,28280,42
WN9360,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles31338
Ø Tier6,55
Victories1487147,45%
Defeats1619051,66%
Draws2770,88%
Battles survived558717,83%
Tanks destroyed156350,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted274330,88
Damage dealt522,29
Capture points133270,43
Defense points73330,23
Experience449,78
WN7644,19
WN8608,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier6,91
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt346,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points161,45
Experience377,73
WN7863,84
WN8402,28
Past 30 days
Battles42
Ø Tier7,43
Victories1433,33%
Defeats2764,29%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed250,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted120,29
Damage dealt473,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,38
Experience299,12
WN7388,95
WN8280,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3363,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,980,000,000,00
Capture points571,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience352,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1732,69%
Defeats3363,46%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed40,08
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted200,38
Damage dealt741,98
Capture points571,10
Defense points490,94
Experience352,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt645,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories414,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2385,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,780,000,000,00
Capture points130,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points642,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience375,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories414,81%
Defeats2385,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed130,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt623,78
Capture points130,48
Defense points642,37
Experience375,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8221004
Victories326539,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats470057,17%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws2563,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived158719,30%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed33200,4000,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,50
Tanks spotted80210,9800,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt497,730,000,00222,00
Capture points113591,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38230,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience406,070,000,0073,75
Total
Battles8221
Victories326539,72%
Defeats470057,17%
Draws2563,11%
Battles survived158719,30%
Tanks destroyed33200,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80210,98
Damage dealt497,73
Capture points113591,38
Defense points38230,47
Experience406,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt222,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories7235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2914,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,440,000,000,00
Capture points50,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories7235,29%
Defeats13264,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2914,22%
Tanks destroyed490,24
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted1630,80
Damage dealt818,44
Capture points50,02
Defense points750,37
Experience479,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15354,79386155750,80%619,88
G.W. Panther7703,19562123647,17%735,45
Cromwell6362,28421108149,49%554,28
MT-256252,86395102950,63%601,32
KV-856417,7440990450,00%539,82
ST-I91050,6166190448,23%823,39
T-1506317,2429282847,10%326,79
KV-37387,6835277847,04%289,12
KV-48612,2356372447,10%530,33
IS7600,3854871752,02%698,34
Type 5 Ke-Ho4372,6146970754,74%1420,78
T-1091036,4063667546,81%858,29
O-I6526,5748065850,91%793,68
Löwe 8825,9465759749,41%821,41
Leo7424,4843655948,66%483,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81030,5163254250,00%1173,45
Type 586295,6237652545,90%355,67
IS-38666,0856552245,40%548,92
T-34-856296,3031349944,89%354,68
T-34-85M 6541,6550348645,06%713,38
G.W. E 100101250,2457547744,44%923,45
Hummel6498,1247247548,21%625,60
T-437608,8756744947,66%861,29
T1 Heavy5277,7330843746,00%349,66
Object 27710962,0658540742,01%520,31
G.W. Tiger91079,2061939650,51%948,41
Object 4309946,9561637245,97%714,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007402,7644836644,26%394,68
T-345145,2820436544,38%159,02
Object 25791086,6670935550,42%949,11
Strv 746276,1828434346,06%305,91
T297743,4059833446,71%794,74
TS-5 8719,4557732445,99%547,19
Caernarvon Action X 8679,7861031047,74%630,73
Emil I8587,1154930846,75%448,75
IS-410998,6962430442,76%552,44
FV4004 Conway91034,5056428443,31%737,11
ARL 446244,2529228347,35%217,38
Charioteer8662,5149027937,99%450,48
AMX M4 mle. 457464,0142525637,50%333,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3215,8531723449,15%838,31
Achilles6555,5450323452,14%975,84
O-I Experimental5227,4222222940,61%170,99
AE Phase I 91011,6660820845,67%737,48
T-448555,6052619444,85%534,68
P26/404389,7046418955,03%1194,62
M66355,3940218846,81%345,86
StuG IV 5333,8835717252,91%719,08
Type T-345119,7618417143,27%80,30
Crusader646,0516316245,68%65,62
Renault G1583,9916815741,40%27,80
Škoda T 256243,0228415648,08%274,21
M5A1 Stuart448,3217515242,11%23,64
T-34 shielded 5380,7047615159,60%954,10
T-804110,5620714747,62%221,76
TVP VTU Koncept8519,5149614641,78%451,62
Strv m/425164,9019114440,28%170,38
Valentine II 4219,8741714351,75%678,23
FV4202 8557,2548814238,03%432,15
Škoda T 245189,3224613544,44%298,98
O-Ni7866,4862112646,03%946,49
Grille5310,9132012139,67%406,52
O-Ho8874,9461611844,92%809,25
Object 430U10787,6149910737,38%319,99
LTTB8397,1453410651,89%543,33
KV-1S6215,0530010238,24%108,00
Fiat 30001156,352969955,56%799,03
FV3046379,773539948,48%512,13
14TP4264,033409545,26%859,09
SARL 42490,991629348,39%96,21
Covenanter581,031879154,95%140,89
SU-263258,692859158,24%746,91
UDES 14 Alt 58477,694509042,22%334,68
T-29 3159,602429060,00%495,07
Type 95 Heavy4112,351708843,18%133,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,943938344,58%876,87
Lago4127,441938148,15%209,74
Challenger7769,835868153,09%1009,53
ST vz. 394113,481718046,25%148,67
T110E3101011,905177936,71%407,83
LT vz. 38347,521297742,86%49,48
7TP2187,613007552,00%645,06
SU-76M471,131357536,00%0,01
T-284170,661917440,54%265,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7424,083827437,84%332,98
Somua S35398,222007342,47%21,08
Conqueror9534,905477047,14%269,95
Sturmpanzer II4177,162416949,28%411,99
T959737,415486939,13%295,24
P.435320,684036253,23%753,55
10TP3204,523026251,61%777,51
FV215b 10851,155016238,71%384,53
T288852,306106154,10%768,44
Emil II9507,564885735,09%140,54
LTG7531,815265450,00%1007,37
WZ-111 8747,856335350,94%699,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,111805354,72%222,61
Strv m/40L3109,581704852,08%230,95
T-46344,891584553,33%126,62
Archer5366,423864557,78%840,09
Bishop5218,802524440,91%221,89
Churchill VII6503,564864348,84%729,92
Birch Gun4155,052204341,86%339,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3325,704384055,00%1399,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101159,855494047,50%619,07
T-34-17469,035073943,59%472,33
M3 Lee4153,723003951,28%386,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5334,823803935,90%623,42
VK 30.01 (P)6421,243433844,74%485,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4402,685093850,00%1618,48
IS-710733,635423542,86%327,42
Type 91 Heavy3151,242103458,82%482,45
Cruiser Mk. IV489,471703435,29%6,79
AMX ELC bis5187,353073447,06%454,74
4TP1115,342513246,88%429,57
Caernarvon8194,814253240,63%34,13
Chrysler K GF 8603,034633243,75%434,12
T-70369,231793056,67%151,36
SU-122A5298,833623063,33%648,72
Hotchkiss EBR7425,574323046,67%725,14
Jagdtiger9855,864802937,93%419,01
KV-26505,544992853,57%724,56
FV4005 Stage II10568,633572722,22%119,27
SU-130PM 8641,003732733,33%313,92
Ferdinand8804,965092356,52%738,30
T-60252,171712339,13%1,42
M54 Renegade 8472,615402352,17%313,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2182,232102227,27%786,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu6506,504432240,91%485,72
Type 4 Ju-To7728,095442240,91%660,20
FV1066 Senlac 8360,234002245,45%429,07
M2 Medium Tank399,292142142,86%124,99
IS-27506,705542070,00%612,89
AMX 65 t8598,903262025,00%390,09
Gabler’s Destroyer 5207,553692050,00%469,95
Turtle Mk. I 8496,804962050,00%300,83
M56 Scorpion 7438,685381973,68%592,65
T-26291,831351833,33%227,57
M36 Jackson6269,113551850,00%269,01
MTLS-1G14 3154,112431844,44%410,42
Fantôme 9785,395551855,56%606,55
M15/423283,474021764,71%952,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3127,531731735,29%198,53
Valentine3266,713221741,18%816,61
SU-855327,442771643,75%557,91
Type 4 Heavy9890,445331643,75%534,90
SDP 44 Burza6408,313731643,75%459,41
MKA 2164,753091656,25%582,67
SU-54177,132481553,33%327,67
AT-1288,401331553,33%202,77
BZ-587344,473741553,33%274,33
GSOR the TANK 9798,336381566,67%723,04
LT vz. 35236,361011435,71%0,68
Matilda4384,573871457,14%1046,04
Jagdpanzer IV6557,865041464,29%1017,82
Super Conqueror10662,074071421,43%165,08
T-54 ltwt.9460,715731450,00%478,98
T7 Combat Car 265,861761450,00%166,77
BT-7 artillery 3173,503171457,14%578,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,081781330,77%170,64
SU-1527520,233431330,77%417,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4356,384481346,15%1308,05
L-60 268,462231338,46%95,89
43 M. Toldi III 3131,922131346,15%464,30
Hotchkiss H35258,171111233,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,501431266,67%252,13
MS-11126,832021250,00%596,64
Jagdpanther7773,756521283,33%1064,22
Cruiser Mk. III363,921521258,33%173,88
T25 AT7580,924841241,67%503,63
Staghound Mk. III6238,503331250,00%242,68
T1E6 2220,333911233,33%884,68
Sherman VC Firefly 6663,085261233,33%918,56
FCM 2C 3294,673901250,00%867,54
M10 RBFM 5232,503181258,33%353,23
FV224 Chopper7618,555551145,45%508,16
Light Mk. VIC 2110,913471154,55%478,27
AMX 404213,103701070,00%832,42
Comet7534,004311030,00%547,39
Jagdpanther II8349,202131020,00%53,35
Panhard AMD 178B6225,902701040,00%365,04
Black Prince II 7485,504021020,00%346,86
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2227,203381040,00%721,02
Super Hellcat 7370,503541030,00%238,02
Churchill I5591,33479955,56%1220,35
FV230 Canopener10459,89501933,33%8,36
T78 6383,78318966,67%502,90
Strv m/382167,00256850,00%682,74
Type 95 Ha-Go2164,25274850,00%634,00
Renault NC-31156,00134850,00%122,90
Somua SAu 404195,88152825,00%258,73
S35 CA5305,00195812,50%350,05
T2 Medium Tank278,43162728,57%145,63
AMX 383155,57269757,14%404,48
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,14118714,29%150,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6100,14171714,29%0,16
T3E2 Medium Tank 3133,86305757,14%466,34
Kolohousenka116,83112666,67%220,71
Renault Otsu187,17130633,33%136,71
AMX 50 1008983,00489650,00%963,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,67212666,67%504,87
Sexton II3177,67203650,00%601,22
SU-85B4103,50160650,00%91,43
SU-76G FT4200,67193633,33%182,19
FV227 Conceiver8645,67397633,33%477,92
T-50-2 6218,17363666,67%553,01
ISU-122S 7802,50316633,33%792,90
Bretagne Panther 6804,17652650,00%1594,23
T1 Cunningham135,2092560,00%161,35
Leichttraktor1387,40746580,00%3131,22
Cruiser Mk. I148,60122540,00%3,02
Cruiser Mk. II2234,004235100,00%1242,68
T-45 257,20122520,00%0,00
Strv S1 8563,00423540,00%277,39
Tetrarch 2132,20275540,00%463,41
Großtraktor - Krupp 3275,20377540,00%886,23
Chi-Go 7318,40311520,00%91,42
Renault FT1105,50253475,00%646,73
M14/412193,75354450,00%651,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2193,00379425,00%698,39
Pvlvv fm/422165,50160425,00%468,14
AT 25530,25304425,00%973,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,50251475,00%299,42
FV229 Contender91489,50414425,00%972,17
T-34 with L-11 4140,75247425,00%167,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4258,25443450,00%649,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6177,25329450,00%320,73
LTP 336,5011240,00%0,00
Valiant 5188,00267425,00%118,26
25TP KSUST II5186,00303333,33%165,46
Ikv 723185,67263366,67%532,48
AMR 35 2164,00404366,67%864,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3151,33278366,67%350,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6406,00287333,33%417,14
M3 Light 315,672203100,00%261,00
Dicker Max 6588,6731430,00%691,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,00242333,33%98,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1340,006432100,00%2999,96
Strv fm/21152,50138250,00%93,37
Alecto424,506720,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2246,50309250,00%1867,14
KV-1SA 5103,50259250,00%111,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8163,50354250,00%122,10
M16/43 Sahariano 375,002942100,00%261,00
Black Prince7139,0015510,00%0,00
SU-1820,001521100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5541,0023910,00%1852,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5491,005701100,00%1346,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 80,0012310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,006010,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8378,006921100,00%389,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-30
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-04-16