Mita_Predator

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6980661668
Ø Tier7,779,179,638,76
Victories3379148,41%233,33%743,75%3754,41%
Defeats3524350,49%350,00%850,00%3044,12%
Draws7721,11%116,67%16,25%11,47%
Battles survived1638423,47%233,33%425,00%2029,41%
Tanks destroyed456750,6581,33171,06480,71
Destruction ratio0,852,001,421,00
Tanks spotted668880,9620,33110,69510,75
Damage dealt923,371.580,171.532,311.080,76
Capture points385170,5520,3320,13470,69
Defense points247350,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience474,94511,67499,19515,62
WN7853,26962,72937,77887,49
WN8993,921256,811159,021145,69
WN9475,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles69806
Ø Tier7,77
Victories3379148,41%
Defeats3524350,49%
Draws7721,11%
Battles survived1638423,47%
Tanks destroyed456750,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted668880,96
Damage dealt923,37
Capture points385170,55
Defense points247350,35
Experience474,94
WN7853,26
WN8993,92
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,17
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed81,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.580,17
Capture points20,33
Defense points00,00
Experience511,67
WN7962,72
WN81256,81
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,63
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.532,31
Capture points20,13
Defense points00,00
Experience499,19
WN7937,77
WN81159,02
Past 30 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,76
Victories3754,41%
Defeats3044,12%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2029,41%
Tanks destroyed480,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted510,75
Damage dealt1.080,76
Capture points470,69
Defense points00,00
Experience515,62
WN7887,49
WN81145,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.653,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience335,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories620,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws310,00%
Battles survived413,33%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted331,10
Damage dealt1.653,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,23
Experience335,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted281,27
Damage dealt946,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6451,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3024,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,470,000,000,00
Capture points710,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4363,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6451,20%
Defeats6148,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3024,00%
Tanks destroyed520,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted970,78
Damage dealt934,47
Capture points710,57
Defense points4363,49
Experience674,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1397000
Victories64245,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70350,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws523,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42030,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7520,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15801,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,630,000,000,00
Capture points19091,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points19461,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience491,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1397
Victories64245,96%
Defeats70350,32%
Draws523,72%
Battles survived42030,06%
Tanks destroyed7520,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted15801,13
Damage dealt1.047,63
Capture points19091,37
Defense points19461,39
Experience491,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories4432,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8965,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,190,000,000,00
Capture points520,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories4432,59%
Defeats8965,93%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived3324,44%
Tanks destroyed700,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted850,63
Damage dealt1.346,19
Capture points520,39
Defense points410,30
Experience413,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81327,24578370349,50%1372,73
T-34-85M 6814,06541185152,24%1396,56
KV-37817,23453152851,90%1013,76
M54 Renegade 81304,09640150452,33%1453,80
AE Phase I 91395,80617144750,59%1279,32
T-62A101286,84528126546,32%930,67
Char Futur 4 91483,03576120148,79%1265,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 507781,91409113048,76%931,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101129,63524110848,74%887,80
Cromwell6456,39351104947,95%749,33
T-448811,25465102947,13%977,51
Tiger II8945,5450296151,61%989,11
T-34-856547,3840493850,11%965,54
E 7591274,4555093550,16%1133,65
FV3046496,2728290845,59%712,04
AMX 13 757566,5239689547,04%1124,31
IS-381003,4450988750,51%1066,85
Object 43091358,9357585348,89%1202,09
T57 Heavy101580,5256981644,36%1093,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81025,7453181249,14%1097,29
T-5491062,8346479645,48%958,31
E 25 7860,0351279653,27%1189,17
T 55A 91212,7059371752,86%1178,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8454,6242771648,46%587,47
T3091452,5357570052,57%1249,17
IS7745,4742069551,51%952,19
T-54 ltwt.9596,8450068645,77%665,11
T-34-17691,2441363150,87%964,43
A-436397,3332861149,75%640,36
Caernarvon Action X 8870,0656460748,43%927,60
Object 430U101379,4860859650,17%1029,78
Tiger (P)7712,3242057150,61%847,89
Leopard 1101331,3752656248,75%913,93
UDES 038968,2339155547,93%886,04
TS-5 81220,9558955153,54%1311,55
Object 140101325,4252155041,82%919,56
T71 DA7482,8934354446,14%852,45
ARL 446474,9230952144,72%639,25
T675454,6830351049,80%949,80
Grille 15101395,9550449245,73%820,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7661,4232348845,08%765,08
Indien-Panzer8812,4443948848,57%920,16
T698828,6244448447,31%917,68
Panther7517,9036245048,00%638,96
IS-7101495,7665643848,86%1097,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181009,4057342450,24%1158,83
Object 25791258,6253242347,99%1157,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8487,8846841744,60%697,96
BDR G1 B5411,1829737448,93%691,72
AMX 50 B101407,8657736747,41%961,46
Strv 746472,9729536641,53%666,18
AMX M4 mle. 457728,0139235846,65%867,09
EMIL 1951 81163,4458434550,43%1206,46
121B 101383,5953333748,07%1013,95
LTTB8540,0739033646,73%814,13
Type 586353,0130533445,81%477,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101562,0550833348,35%1077,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591014,4849033253,31%961,18
MT-256332,3432332450,62%898,74
Object 777 Version II 91340,8662732351,08%1174,35
Kunze Panzer 91240,9757232152,96%1116,40
Panther II8733,9640332047,50%779,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8976,5359731950,78%1121,24
Strv 103-091246,6454131049,03%998,74
T499559,3245530247,35%599,61
T-1091325,8457629150,17%1243,48
T54E191264,9260529050,69%1128,81
LTG7533,3337728948,44%1009,70
VK 30.02 (D)7519,1936527845,32%616,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81024,9043127745,13%934,25
E 50 Ausf. M101468,8656626453,41%1166,98
Mäuschen91311,1153026249,24%1239,18
VK 30.01 (H)5313,8625826145,98%603,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101323,7756726142,15%868,84
Object 277101352,9253726138,31%802,17
VK 36.01 (H)6603,8637725749,03%952,41
E 5091051,9159325643,75%863,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101761,6457225244,05%1172,16
M48A5 Patton101379,9751324944,98%942,96
Ferdinand8992,5655824751,42%990,51
T28 Prototype8985,5744524550,61%976,46
Jagdtiger91447,7555724443,85%1130,16
T-100 LT10652,0146023745,99%578,66
Object 70591441,9053323551,91%1341,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6487,2429323342,49%557,26
T216268,1026523144,16%529,84
T-345230,7123722846,93%433,35
AMX 50 1008972,4947322648,67%997,58
KV-26726,8345722451,79%1270,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6419,1827521746,08%578,69
AMX 50 12091199,6561521749,77%998,99
AMX 13 909591,4348121153,08%731,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81272,5546920849,52%1241,82
AMX 30 B101053,1449520744,44%662,72
T-1506354,7831820150,75%420,51
WZ-1209842,9051320049,50%699,05
121101507,0555619948,24%1121,29
T-34-28670,4554219747,72%708,69
VK 30.02 (M)6336,7729519744,16%418,58
IS-M81002,2858518947,09%1090,67
E 100101280,6350918347,54%816,80
VK 100.01 (P)8840,5259618345,90%786,09
AMX 12 t6252,1627418236,81%374,28
Leopard Prototyp A91119,6660518151,38%948,40
Type 64 6453,5036817846,63%1003,13
T28 Concept 7720,8843117648,30%957,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91319,2051217151,46%1061,72
T-437572,7938416247,53%779,95
T110E5101499,7872516156,52%1203,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7677,9342416043,75%917,87
AMX 13 10510765,1450516050,00%725,52
T25/27729,5454915549,03%952,50
Object 268 Version 4101378,1752915046,00%835,02
T3281055,3057814854,05%1151,49
P.43 bis6543,8736814744,90%871,46
P.43 ter7731,2850314654,79%1129,73
VK 30.01 (P)6402,8631514651,37%556,48
IS-4101498,4667814454,86%1088,21
AMX ELC bis5159,8823214344,76%319,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91063,0552913844,93%924,06
M46 Patton9845,5542713841,30%557,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91311,9958413552,59%1215,59
VK 30.01 (D)6348,2533713450,00%520,82
M46 Patton KR 8892,6054213449,25%1039,15
K-91-PT 91351,1559513148,85%1177,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8361,9543613043,85%395,99
Prototipo Standard B9965,4847712935,66%589,32
Object 705A101673,0358812952,71%1224,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5241,7722612842,97%429,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81014,4654012740,94%999,84
SU-1006645,1037112552,80%1174,41
M18 Hellcat6541,6338012456,45%901,63
KV-15317,1425812246,72%479,08
Strv 103B101474,7050112142,98%885,40
AMX 65 t8812,9743312041,67%728,24
M75156,0821911942,86%322,67
T110E3101550,1055011944,54%1028,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,4724511945,38%389,59
P.44 Pantera8985,3957611746,15%1131,11
AMX AC mle. 488889,6444611742,74%763,62
Type T-345185,7924011546,09%297,99
Lorraine 40 t 8879,3646411538,26%820,64
53TP Markowskiego81093,0456311449,12%1222,35
M10391086,4859411349,56%970,76
Object 26391178,8750611249,11%876,94
Renault FT190,3018411151,35%389,95
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505271,2423810744,86%383,49
Crusader6214,8321710440,38%381,09
ARL V396369,9931810442,31%440,89
T-804146,2119610443,27%335,24
AMX 404179,2922310346,60%498,76
Super Hellcat 7888,1448410263,73%1419,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691295,6159510144,55%1148,71
Bishop5365,192789951,52%662,40
Ikv 1035226,722299751,55%398,40
AT 86538,944289750,52%914,61
FV2078830,275049747,42%921,19
T2881191,786229454,26%1285,65
AT 77852,434459348,39%1077,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101354,774619244,57%920,90
T-284114,061638943,82%115,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8984,916148943,82%990,23
SU-10181218,986688847,73%1287,83
CS-63101465,487828760,92%1130,40
Vz. 55101449,125028534,12%757,56
Durchbruchswagen 24113,611848545,88%103,06
StuG IV 5318,242428551,76%651,46
Concept 1B 91101,365678544,71%632,05
Strv m/425289,252468450,00%603,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91383,106318448,81%1180,15
SU-14-28910,795408057,50%973,58
VK 20.01 (D)489,541787850,00%97,67
TNH 105/10008965,575027643,42%1043,45
M5A1 Stuart4129,492037541,33%210,16
S35 CA5375,692717542,67%601,38
P.435341,262907244,44%752,98
Centurion Mk. I8845,075077254,17%1070,70
WZ-111 model 1-49923,765527139,44%660,23
M10 Wolverine5374,702797050,00%729,23
Super Conqueror101325,005906744,78%846,71
KV-137437,773186536,92%450,93
Valentine II 4255,573086558,46%889,29
Centurion Mk. 7/19822,384116431,25%462,79
Type 6891075,235736443,75%692,04
Sturer Emil7637,145096456,25%791,66
Object 4168679,235076451,56%726,67
FV215b 101022,404566330,16%494,93
Strv 81 8807,484926344,44%892,77
SU-85B4318,403326253,23%739,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474218,112016251,61%617,42
Lorraine 50 t 91117,625716147,54%919,62
Churchill VII6433,105146046,67%599,66
UDES 14 Alt 58841,824876046,67%881,94
Sav m/434173,731785940,68%217,01
Covenanter5142,832095942,37%247,70
Charioteer8954,924925945,76%823,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5558,713445954,24%1251,39
IS-2-II8594,194665837,93%423,06
STG Guard 8848,884855843,10%841,97
Object 70491073,775105745,61%647,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,632195761,40%281,18
TVP T 50/5110983,024385642,86%579,64
45TP Habicha7772,465295644,64%853,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101401,455375543,64%822,05
SU-855452,673215448,15%928,60
Lago4195,022015446,30%414,60
Conqueror91179,875505453,70%921,12
Object 430 Version II9741,445905448,15%529,80
TNH T Vz. 5191181,385415343,40%916,42
ISU-1528670,134175345,28%501,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6860,685965354,72%1565,90
Bretagne Panther 6752,604885240,38%1178,25
AT 158794,574735143,14%647,38
Birch Gun4174,001925147,06%471,33
Challenger7787,654675156,86%1059,46
Excalibur 6630,713995149,02%860,22
T-34-3 8906,396095162,75%1182,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481173,755074841,67%1129,54
M5 Stuart471,421824852,08%110,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81089,836474856,25%1404,07
T2071082,536414742,55%1559,87
TT-130M 91030,815594755,32%849,54
T9591237,636264647,83%867,36
Škoda T 509673,404174535,56%283,39
AMX 38392,931584537,78%39,90
SU-100M17837,074834443,18%1060,95
SU-1527378,003194341,86%261,36
FV215b (183) 101004,955224346,51%539,60
Caernarvon8965,624884240,48%864,15
M26 Pershing8609,394654151,22%629,83
Type 5781037,886914151,22%1064,75
BZ-1668864,764854131,71%746,63
Somua SAu 404161,051804146,34%247,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,882494146,34%420,59
STA-18674,984444037,50%587,41
BZ-587624,984064042,50%550,78
T26E5 Patriot 8813,234744042,50%738,16
Centurion Action X101315,164943847,37%917,44
Type 4 Chi-To6586,003393638,89%943,19
Chieftain/T95 8694,225523655,56%872,00
Ares 758907,865803661,11%992,09
WZ-1317407,713843551,43%642,47
Turán III prototípus 5276,263153545,71%474,14
B14204,742843470,59%581,68
ST-I91255,854923441,18%1037,58
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9981,944413423,53%530,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6352,914693450,00%861,90
O-I6494,244343342,42%620,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191076,856273357,58%891,00
Object 261101024,655033145,16%696,08
AT 25268,813953161,29%548,59
AMX AC mle. 467649,713123132,26%712,13
Object 252U 81103,816633158,06%1159,20
Fantôme 91316,585313138,71%1102,13
Ikv 723109,071553053,33%183,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,002053046,67%71,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101383,485992944,83%789,88
T-45 2278,173542962,07%1443,67
Škoda T 245403,932722850,00%1084,15
Black Prince7521,004252718,52%468,53
SU-54245,261782744,44%408,98
G.W. Panther7635,154202740,74%616,38
IS-6 8393,522652733,33%114,00
Achilles6759,784202755,56%1447,32
M3 Stuart3106,881822638,46%158,21
Strv m/40L3131,191532634,62%193,42
Panhard AMD 178B6126,812182634,62%53,69
T-46384,962182454,17%216,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,131432441,67%91,08
M10 RBFM 5381,883212462,50%730,91
P26/404371,092902356,52%1035,41
Carro d'assalto P.887755,524452339,13%796,79
Lorraine 39L AM345,781622356,52%185,36
Sexton II3132,432152347,83%378,40
UDES 169784,044922339,13%496,58
Char de transition 6747,174382343,48%896,42
25TP KSUST II5305,862942250,00%572,71
M40/M438815,055262240,91%656,01
T-34 shielded 5400,143392250,00%921,79
Tortoise91025,324442236,36%510,01
Cobra 9907,325282254,55%683,31
BT-7 artillery 3374,553792254,55%1449,98
D2358,672732152,38%94,24
O-Ni7697,675182161,90%821,90
Alecto4232,813492157,14%541,05
T-602275,242822152,38%1215,29
Renault FT 75 BS2221,451932065,00%1341,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,001982040,00%135,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G367,301882050,00%89,84
AEC Armoured Car5329,552092035,00%457,36
S-517578,113901931,58%423,41
Renault UE 573106,111341936,84%71,51
Concept No. 510938,895501957,89%617,29
T-116 3247,162941942,11%877,68
59-166256,782661827,78%396,02
GSR 3301 Setter7215,723171833,33%164,25
Škoda T 256456,474081752,94%789,54
M2 Light2158,822501764,71%645,14
TVP VTU Koncept8406,473411735,29%209,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs426,062101752,94%123,67
Nashorn6912,126401747,06%1724,48
ST vz. 394312,882221656,25%979,07
SU-86455,813001650,00%515,17
Pz.Kpfw. I2128,561651637,50%308,49
Obsidian 8989,946041643,75%1218,91
T-29 3347,883471643,75%1075,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6808,604781560,00%1085,73
MKA 2210,802721553,33%730,44
113 Beijing Opera 101280,134931533,33%700,54
40TP Habicha6540,504471428,57%850,98
FCM 36294,211501435,71%167,77
K-91101215,295331442,86%825,28
Nergal 81134,936171450,00%1214,01
Hummel6430,312491323,08%364,23
M15/423131,691491338,46%131,73
14TP4257,082051330,77%782,44
Loyd Gun Carriage2129,691941353,85%788,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007861,004461250,00%1356,52
10TP3267,422031241,67%949,47
Pvlvv fm/42234,67991233,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3139,502551250,00%488,84
L-60 269,832061241,67%139,52
SU-100Y 6622,003771258,33%1061,35
Chimera 8534,424751241,67%277,41
O-I Experimental5198,183101154,55%233,18
M127483,273501145,45%420,86
T-703175,823801163,64%652,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5381,824191145,45%745,07
Strv m/382106,601481050,00%319,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,101591050,00%315,65
T-26285,301771060,00%361,20
Cruiser Mk. IV463,001591040,00%0,24
Renault FT AC265,90761040,00%0,00
M8A14200,601671050,00%336,84
Somua SM 81193,703671020,00%907,96
122 TM 8934,206101050,00%900,06
Leo7398,56296933,33%316,62
Churchill I5367,78285922,22%582,95
T404483,44308944,44%1116,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4327,56271944,44%991,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 8999,56508944,44%769,25
Patton the Tank 9474,33496955,56%359,91
Škoda T 45 7872,56769955,56%1078,03
50TP prototyp 8678,50698875,00%734,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,13209825,00%932,68
Pz.Kpfw. II2238,75389850,00%1069,44
SU-76M4280,75365862,50%862,19
Valentine AT4154,00154850,00%264,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2157,38148837,50%465,18
M4 Improved 5326,38331850,00%615,11
T-50-2 6372,25416875,00%972,74
MTLS-1G14 3307,75358850,00%1079,97
A46 6235,13294850,00%507,04
Churchill Crocodile 6682,75643875,00%968,53
VK 28.016131,86223728,57%72,69
Archer5248,00262742,86%334,10
GSOR the TANK 91032,14515742,86%827,63
Windhund 8701,14423728,57%422,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2126,14189728,57%247,31
AMR 35 2156,86242757,14%685,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8759,86579742,86%613,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6570,29459742,86%811,34
LT vz. 383153,83113616,67%348,44
M14/412193,17142616,67%569,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,67296666,67%575,72
Grille5498,17298616,67%846,99
Maus101328,33604666,67%963,60
CS-67 Szakal111442,50439616,67%704,22
BZ-6891227,50653633,33%915,02
SU-122A5133,17176633,33%15,83
IS-2 shielded 7373,83353633,33%170,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1169,60241560,00%905,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,60308580,00%690,15
D12197,40294560,00%940,62
Semovente M415344,00271540,00%470,13
T3 HMC234,8084540,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5479,40157520,00%659,68
SU-263161,002345100,00%461,64
M446618,20360540,00%830,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101367,80774580,00%949,39
AS-XX 40 t111164,60452520,00%496,19
AMX 67 Imbattable11836,00272520,00%188,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4430,80407560,00%1618,47
Tetrarch 2142,80269540,00%472,47
KR-111942,20743540,00%300,72
T1 Cunningham1107,7514040,00%425,62
7TP2170,00228475,00%717,86
IS-27662,25331425,00%537,28
WZ-132864,25429450,00%134,48
60G FT5574,00328450,00%1096,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5485,75437425,00%1133,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5250,25359450,00%584,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 81138,75503425,00%1084,77
Matilda4171,67178333,33%191,02
4TP153,33154333,33%0,00
T1 HMC218,675630,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3141,33134333,33%202,57
Marder II3238,6722330,00%560,32
Marder 38T4410,67335333,33%843,17
Renault R352128,67111333,33%325,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3122,672813100,00%368,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6118,00321366,67%261,00
Strv fm/21118,5071250,00%76,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00112250,00%90,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2307,5022620,00%1411,03
MS-1164,50239250,00%162,46
Panzerjäger I2215,004392100,00%1019,88
SU-182220,50186250,00%1194,10
Type 95 Heavy4464,00327250,00%1938,26
Valentine3167,00285250,00%421,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102455,00597250,00%1849,60
T110E4101340,5013920,00%618,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6515,00463250,00%1096,62
KV-1SA 5578,008122100,00%1414,30
CS-52 LIS 8787,006782100,00%867,85
T-54 first prototype 8495,00428250,00%423,71
43 M. Toldi III 3180,00240250,00%794,47
Kolohousenka10,00861100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001159,002651100,00%925,50
LT vz. 35267,001931100,00%308,51
Renault Otsu1143,003651100,00%658,43
Renault NC-311172,0032110,00%807,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3253,0017410,00%964,64
Leichttraktor1101,003481100,00%534,39
AT-12207,0012810,00%587,72
Cruiser Mk. I182,008010,00%149,56
Wespe3130,001861100,00%466,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2354,005761100,00%2296,90
SU-76G FT4162,005110,00%85,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001010,00%0,00
T18 HMC362,0011610,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10997,0022810,00%706,26
FV224 Chopper7729,0046410,00%593,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8418,0017710,00%124,16
Strv S1 81437,0024310,00%1277,08
AT 15A 7604,006721100,00%769,37
AMX ELC 901 6251,0021910,00%338,06
FCM 2C 31240,0068210,00%3319,99
Valiant 5328,0030910,00%399,22
WZ-120-1G FT 8941,0011810,00%620,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-09
Left: 2025-04-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-11-01