| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1251,38 | 728 | 1137 | 49,69% | 1105,79 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1108,88 | 675 | 661 | 46,75% | 1132,83 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1242,95 | 690 | 425 | 46,35% | 1004,25 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 872,26 | 703 | 395 | 49,87% | 938,94 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1414,45 | 712 | 388 | 47,68% | 1156,63 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1106,52 | 645 | 353 | 46,46% | 1000,93 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1093,01 | 702 | 334 | 49,40% | 1056,48 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 932,30 | 629 | 316 | 47,47% | 927,24 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 958,01 | 662 | 282 | 54,26% | 1019,01 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1069,58 | 693 | 271 | 52,03% | 1057,68 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1048,46 | 681 | 207 | 50,72% | 1050,93 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1060,19 | 664 | 194 | 51,03% | 988,19 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1136,11 | 578 | 173 | 43,35% | 848,73 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1221,61 | 733 | 163 | 47,24% | 994,94 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1088,46 | 634 | 155 | 41,29% | 777,67 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1026,07 | 581 | 149 | 36,91% | 701,56 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 959,67 | 698 | 145 | 50,34% | 897,83 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1093,79 | 643 | 142 | 49,30% | 783,63 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1206,77 | 708 | 142 | 49,30% | 1010,77 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1039,09 | 678 | 133 | 46,62% | 810,26 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1081,08 | 650 | 131 | 45,04% | 795,39 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 945,17 | 649 | 126 | 51,59% | 790,76 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1100,56 | 696 | 126 | 52,38% | 922,09 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1161,14 | 688 | 125 | 47,20% | 872,14 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1018,32 | 652 | 124 | 37,90% | 842,63 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 946,90 | 544 | 119 | 39,50% | 766,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 931,20 | 590 | 118 | 41,53% | 618,27 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1342,93 | 714 | 118 | 50,00% | 878,66 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 687,97 | 569 | 115 | 47,83% | 583,27 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1031,37 | 645 | 115 | 44,35% | 940,94 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 870,73 | 654 | 112 | 50,89% | 846,68 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1046,18 | 703 | 111 | 46,85% | 945,54 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 604,61 | 488 | 110 | 47,27% | 588,08 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 726,58 | 611 | 109 | 55,96% | 718,54 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1124,83 | 619 | 109 | 43,12% | 796,62 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 659,84 | 523 | 108 | 36,11% | 550,89 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1070,48 | 651 | 106 | 48,11% | 751,31 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1069,58 | 657 | 104 | 46,15% | 1029,59 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1008,51 | 552 | 103 | 37,86% | 954,58 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 736,76 | 562 | 102 | 42,16% | 689,83 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 735,13 | 584 | 101 | 47,52% | 800,32 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1376,51 | 750 | 100 | 51,00% | 1127,59 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1309,55 | 703 | 99 | 44,44% | 1000,58 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 740,53 | 519 | 99 | 39,39% | 660,34 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 845,73 | 593 | 97 | 42,27% | 756,11 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 546,49 | 574 | 96 | 45,83% | 768,85 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 931,45 | 647 | 95 | 49,47% | 958,76 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1011,98 | 639 | 94 | 43,62% | 836,49 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1020,45 | 677 | 92 | 47,83% | 760,83 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 919,93 | 710 | 92 | 55,43% | 1033,17 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 900,82 | 606 | 92 | 44,57% | 812,14 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 802,49 | 589 | 92 | 51,09% | 761,88 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1089,41 | 699 | 91 | 46,15% | 795,14 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 751,01 | 551 | 90 | 44,44% | 929,64 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 919,83 | 643 | 89 | 46,07% | 858,66 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1109,05 | 590 | 87 | 42,53% | 667,15 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1108,90 | 646 | 84 | 42,86% | 793,98 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1195,47 | 721 | 83 | 51,81% | 1263,90 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 938,76 | 732 | 82 | 51,22% | 896,82 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 935,98 | 622 | 80 | 45,00% | 822,21 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1009,44 | 695 | 79 | 51,90% | 1381,25 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 726,40 | 567 | 77 | 45,45% | 958,09 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 684,49 | 548 | 74 | 44,59% | 726,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1216,47 | 707 | 72 | 47,22% | 874,56 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1116,82 | 765 | 72 | 50,00% | 1041,67 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1151,91 | 582 | 70 | 42,86% | 663,89 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 651,94 | 601 | 70 | 50,00% | 680,51 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1064,36 | 691 | 70 | 50,00% | 887,33 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 627,84 | 523 | 69 | 49,28% | 850,77 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1371,54 | 697 | 68 | 52,94% | 852,51 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1303,22 | 658 | 68 | 45,59% | 893,49 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 967,47 | 653 | 68 | 51,47% | 793,76 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1161,52 | 726 | 65 | 52,31% | 1032,69 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 828,15 | 596 | 65 | 46,15% | 762,22 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 593,13 | 488 | 63 | 44,44% | 714,10 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 789,00 | 536 | 63 | 41,27% | 602,70 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 880,77 | 553 | 61 | 39,34% | 850,92 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 794,36 | 614 | 61 | 42,62% | 713,73 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 906,28 | 623 | 60 | 46,67% | 1029,16 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 403,66 | 430 | 59 | 42,37% | 358,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 644,21 | 568 | 58 | 50,00% | 1240,90 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1649,66 | 827 | 58 | 55,17% | 1296,24 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 874,00 | 677 | 58 | 55,17% | 1025,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1214,98 | 795 | 58 | 51,72% | 977,89 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 688,84 | 529 | 57 | 40,35% | 750,12 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1166,34 | 705 | 56 | 37,50% | 1135,73 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 712,98 | 510 | 56 | 37,50% | 503,44 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1230,67 | 733 | 55 | 49,09% | 1280,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 718,16 | 607 | 55 | 54,55% | 825,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 644,09 | 482 | 55 | 45,45% | 500,25 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 762,19 | 561 | 54 | 44,44% | 893,35 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 727,61 | 628 | 54 | 46,30% | 1191,22 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 757,50 | 567 | 52 | 42,31% | 737,25 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1116,21 | 688 | 52 | 48,08% | 846,94 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1018,76 | 538 | 51 | 37,25% | 632,01 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1290,02 | 700 | 51 | 43,14% | 875,39 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 582,70 | 494 | 50 | 44,00% | 909,93 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 676,30 | 552 | 50 | 46,00% | 1086,93 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1094,54 | 628 | 50 | 38,00% | 668,61 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 783,20 | 536 | 49 | 36,73% | 794,21 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1454,34 | 752 | 47 | 42,55% | 1030,64 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 770,00 | 657 | 45 | 51,11% | 935,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 589,13 | 540 | 45 | 42,22% | 1027,24 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 771,00 | 638 | 45 | 51,11% | 1127,38 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 747,29 | 611 | 45 | 44,44% | 647,48 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 547,64 | 430 | 44 | 40,91% | 726,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 923,86 | 651 | 44 | 45,45% | 1031,81 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 771,39 | 702 | 44 | 75,00% | 1074,32 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 640,12 | 545 | 43 | 51,16% | 1155,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1142,16 | 529 | 43 | 30,23% | 637,79 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 690,34 | 527 | 41 | 43,90% | 1171,35 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 635,41 | 569 | 41 | 56,10% | 616,04 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 826,59 | 540 | 41 | 46,34% | 932,66 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 752,73 | 660 | 41 | 58,54% | 1530,02 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 669,80 | 603 | 40 | 57,50% | 1314,30 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 870,79 | 664 | 39 | 46,15% | 948,15 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 644,92 | 647 | 38 | 57,89% | 1005,33 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1788,68 | 779 | 38 | 60,53% | 1318,67 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 995,55 | 711 | 38 | 52,63% | 1256,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 599,32 | 627 | 37 | 56,76% | 884,28 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 583,59 | 472 | 37 | 37,84% | 808,88 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1416,84 | 634 | 37 | 40,54% | 837,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 849,36 | 650 | 36 | 52,78% | 1087,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 356,69 | 351 | 35 | 60,00% | 700,38 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 799,66 | 626 | 35 | 48,57% | 757,05 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 555,85 | 508 | 34 | 52,94% | 690,93 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 651,58 | 523 | 33 | 42,42% | 1077,90 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 832,64 | 641 | 33 | 48,48% | 1091,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1208,64 | 549 | 33 | 33,33% | 605,17 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 941,75 | 691 | 32 | 56,25% | 879,50 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 878,78 | 569 | 32 | 40,63% | 741,63 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 784,50 | 699 | 32 | 43,75% | 715,53 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 943,39 | 676 | 31 | 48,39% | 1214,90 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 874,35 | 645 | 31 | 45,16% | 762,26 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 871,13 | 599 | 31 | 41,94% | 675,04 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 570,00 | 538 | 31 | 61,29% | 595,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 388,73 | 447 | 30 | 53,33% | 1040,78 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1162,37 | 655 | 30 | 40,00% | 759,57 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1204,57 | 637 | 30 | 36,67% | 694,69 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 570,48 | 483 | 29 | 48,28% | 942,60 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 553,14 | 513 | 29 | 62,07% | 874,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 754,90 | 588 | 29 | 44,83% | 946,18 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1105,76 | 753 | 29 | 62,07% | 960,37 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 695,86 | 489 | 29 | 31,03% | 515,31 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 907,24 | 698 | 29 | 55,17% | 688,26 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 423,64 | 488 | 28 | 67,86% | 1226,57 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 607,18 | 643 | 28 | 57,14% | 695,52 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1029,04 | 626 | 28 | 42,86% | 574,12 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 585,74 | 410 | 27 | 62,96% | 1355,69 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 547,22 | 577 | 27 | 55,56% | 900,35 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 675,26 | 535 | 27 | 55,56% | 1278,02 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 351,54 | 390 | 26 | 53,85% | 823,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 342,76 | 336 | 25 | 40,00% | 778,98 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 686,21 | 616 | 24 | 54,17% | 628,62 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 561,96 | 526 | 24 | 45,83% | 458,92 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 908,22 | 572 | 23 | 43,48% | 1288,94 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 984,26 | 595 | 23 | 39,13% | 478,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 351,35 | 395 | 23 | 43,48% | 754,11 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 489,83 | 512 | 23 | 47,83% | 797,41 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 551,00 | 512 | 22 | 59,09% | 1096,99 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 497,09 | 379 | 22 | 36,36% | 927,15 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 429,55 | 332 | 22 | 45,45% | 693,67 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 948,23 | 757 | 22 | 59,09% | 1744,54 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1212,95 | 891 | 21 | 61,90% | 1796,94 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 756,14 | 558 | 21 | 47,62% | 1543,78 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 636,52 | 845 | 21 | 47,62% | 1319,21 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1537,24 | 886 | 21 | 61,90% | 968,60 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 392,60 | 318 | 20 | 50,00% | 1097,22 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 715,10 | 443 | 20 | 40,00% | 2063,74 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 974,70 | 562 | 20 | 30,00% | 377,27 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 300,15 | 254 | 20 | 40,00% | 601,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 592,37 | 597 | 19 | 73,68% | 1657,64 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 606,37 | 507 | 19 | 52,63% | 1415,73 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1443,37 | 730 | 19 | 47,37% | 968,27 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 280,56 | 306 | 18 | 44,44% | 809,59 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 436,56 | 435 | 18 | 61,11% | 1101,58 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 566,22 | 367 | 18 | 38,89% | 447,37 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1188,89 | 600 | 18 | 44,44% | 711,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 461,17 | 551 | 18 | 44,44% | 591,06 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 455,29 | 445 | 17 | 47,06% | 1097,98 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 619,00 | 543 | 17 | 58,82% | 965,30 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 663,35 | 563 | 17 | 52,94% | 962,39 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 453,88 | 496 | 17 | 52,94% | 613,50 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 981,35 | 695 | 17 | 35,29% | 951,67 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1012,18 | 600 | 17 | 41,18% | 487,20 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 188,65 | 253 | 17 | 47,06% | 229,37 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 598,94 | 507 | 17 | 35,29% | 367,33 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 924,94 | 602 | 17 | 58,82% | 881,97 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 541,18 | 478 | 17 | 35,29% | 888,34 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 544,19 | 460 | 16 | 50,00% | 1555,53 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 738,69 | 543 | 16 | 43,75% | 1390,62 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 600,50 | 417 | 16 | 56,25% | 1766,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 611,94 | 445 | 16 | 56,25% | 1723,10 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 293,00 | 482 | 16 | 43,75% | 272,66 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1105,20 | 629 | 15 | 46,67% | 616,25 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1259,07 | 654 | 15 | 46,67% | 767,72 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 737,40 | 657 | 15 | 66,67% | 678,57 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1068,67 | 766 | 15 | 66,67% | 959,38 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 801,80 | 703 | 15 | 53,33% | 939,88 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 405,93 | 537 | 14 | 78,57% | 447,90 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 658,36 | 571 | 14 | 50,00% | 1332,25 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 538,00 | 406 | 14 | 35,71% | 628,97 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 409,29 | 356 | 14 | 35,71% | 516,62 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 807,00 | 476 | 14 | 7,14% | 493,58 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 550,07 | 431 | 14 | 35,71% | 296,22 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 443,31 | 420 | 13 | 61,54% | 1058,97 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 689,08 | 441 | 13 | 15,38% | 995,76 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 701,38 | 505 | 13 | 46,15% | 783,93 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 421,31 | 414 | 13 | 61,54% | 1185,15 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1164,08 | 527 | 13 | 23,08% | 598,99 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 259,50 | 390 | 12 | 50,00% | 440,93 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 393,00 | 330 | 12 | 41,67% | 597,64 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 430,82 | 354 | 11 | 45,45% | 1493,71 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1318,00 | 680 | 11 | 45,45% | 824,84 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1045,82 | 486 | 11 | 27,27% | 643,39 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 298,50 | 247 | 10 | 30,00% | 948,20 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 412,80 | 489 | 10 | 80,00% | 1640,09 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 357,00 | 315 | 10 | 50,00% | 405,73 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 246,70 | 407 | 10 | 70,00% | 372,49 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 422,90 | 518 | 10 | 30,00% | 262,32 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 607,60 | 537 | 10 | 60,00% | 542,58 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 868,00 | 551 | 10 | 20,00% | 825,06 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 456,33 | 414 | 9 | 55,56% | 1141,86 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2057,78 | 855 | 9 | 55,56% | 1522,25 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1440,44 | 751 | 9 | 44,44% | 862,53 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 614,44 | 513 | 9 | 33,33% | 837,09 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1197,00 | 759 | 8 | 62,50% | 2091,98 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 226,29 | 355 | 7 | 57,14% | 707,01 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 446,57 | 334 | 7 | 42,86% | 1283,07 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 626,14 | 534 | 7 | 42,86% | 600,12 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 505,29 | 343 | 7 | 28,57% | 1279,10 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 733,57 | 521 | 7 | 28,57% | 2309,10 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1204,00 | 478 | 6 | 33,33% | 596,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 371,17 | 381 | 6 | 66,67% | 1272,71 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 800,00 | 936 | 6 | 83,33% | 601,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1374,33 | 512 | 6 | 16,67% | 619,51 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 623,67 | 465 | 6 | 50,00% | 437,64 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1542,33 | 803 | 6 | 50,00% | 685,05 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1112,00 | 546 | 6 | 33,33% | 760,99 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 598,20 | 371 | 5 | 20,00% | 1721,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 394,80 | 364 | 5 | 60,00% | 1203,66 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 616,80 | 464 | 5 | 40,00% | 1215,11 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 360,40 | 313 | 5 | 40,00% | 465,79 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 208,80 | 371 | 5 | 80,00% | 300,49 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 97,80 | 186 | 5 | 40,00% | 9,69 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 838,80 | 655 | 5 | 40,00% | 804,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 420,20 | 318 | 5 | 40,00% | 849,82 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 334,80 | 447 | 5 | 40,00% | 55,32 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 377,80 | 504 | 5 | 60,00% | 959,28 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 634,80 | 639 | 5 | 60,00% | 628,09 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 417,25 | 348 | 4 | 50,00% | 1554,76 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 272,25 | 316 | 4 | 75,00% | 1146,53 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 405,25 | 369 | 4 | 50,00% | 742,70 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 962,75 | 747 | 4 | 50,00% | 1081,57 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 703,00 | 499 | 4 | 25,00% | 125,93 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1276,00 | 1227 | 3 | 100,00% | 2822,90 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 399,33 | 377 | 3 | 66,67% | 2204,74 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 339,33 | 191 | 3 | 0,00% | 1171,43 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 375,67 | 206 | 3 | 0,00% | 1203,30 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 174,00 | 167 | 3 | 33,33% | 669,40 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1637,33 | 1056 | 3 | 66,67% | 1310,85 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 395,00 | 273 | 3 | 33,33% | 1656,97 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 233,67 | 203 | 3 | 0,00% | 298,87 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 751,67 | 531 | 3 | 33,33% | 1695,51 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 380,67 | 422 | 3 | 66,67% | 797,74 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 543,67 | 419 | 3 | 33,33% | 1314,37 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 816,67 | 626 | 3 | 66,67% | 1447,19 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 738,33 | 597 | 3 | 66,67% | 1124,00 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 699,67 | 870 | 3 | 66,67% | 493,62 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 300,33 | 349 | 3 | 0,00% | 1421,45 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 405,50 | 315 | 2 | 50,00% | 2051,34 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 641,00 | 325 | 2 | 0,00% | 2613,66 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1165,00 | 465 | 2 | 0,00% | 1089,54 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 198,00 | 429 | 2 | 50,00% | 131,38 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 508,50 | 623 | 2 | 0,00% | 1971,79 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 616,50 | 420 | 2 | 0,00% | 1398,16 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 167,00 | 263 | 1 | 100,00% | 916,02 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 246,00 | 200 | 1 | 0,00% | 1173,91 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 885,00 | 921 | 1 | 100,00% | 7753,91 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 494,00 | 558 | 1 | 100,00% | 3583,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 1262,00 | 1232 | 1 | 100,00% | 13888,16 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 85,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 454,72 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 365,00 | 462 | 1 | 100,00% | 1897,30 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 881,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 720,91 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 313,00 | 246 | 1 | 0,00% | 287,12 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 639,00 | 506 | 1 | 0,00% | 1146,82 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 715,00 | 915 | 1 | 100,00% | 1759,31 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1182,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 1565,50 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 446,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 1063,84 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 478,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 619,42 |
Metak973
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15984 | 13 | 77 | 358 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | 8,77 | 8,94 | 8,27 | ||||
| Victories | 7583 | 47,44% | 7 | 53,85% | 36 | 46,75% | 161 | 44,97% |
| Defeats | 8101 | 50,68% | 6 | 46,15% | 40 | 51,95% | 195 | 54,47% |
| Draws | 300 | 1,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,30% | 2 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 3833 | 23,98% | 3 | 23,08% | 19 | 24,68% | 77 | 21,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9810 | 0,61 | 4 | 0,31 | 42 | 0,55 | 191 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,40 | 0,72 | 0,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12409 | 0,78 | 11 | 0,85 | 58 | 0,75 | 299 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 974,57 | 1.149,92 | 1.277,66 | 1.047,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 8191 | 0,51 | 8 | 0,62 | 32 | 0,42 | 182 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 2340 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 634,20 | 728,38 | 726,10 | 663,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 780,06 | 728,48 | 741,63 | 699,99 | ||||
| WN8 | 915,50 | 808,77 | 970,48 | 849,75 | ||||
| WN9 | 457,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15984 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,96 | |
| Victories | 7583 | 47,44% |
| Defeats | 8101 | 50,68% |
| Draws | 300 | 1,88% |
| Battles survived | 3833 | 23,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9810 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12409 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 974,57 | |
| Capture points | 8191 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 2340 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 634,20 | |
| WN7 | 780,06 | |
| WN8 | 915,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,77 | |
| Victories | 7 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 6 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.149,92 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 728,38 | |
| WN7 | 728,48 | |
| WN8 | 808,77 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,94 | |
| Victories | 36 | 46,75% |
| Defeats | 40 | 51,95% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 24,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.277,66 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 726,10 | |
| WN7 | 741,63 | |
| WN8 | 970,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 358 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 161 | 44,97% |
| Defeats | 195 | 54,47% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 77 | 21,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 191 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 299 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.047,95 | |
| Capture points | 182 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 663,35 | |
| WN7 | 699,99 | |
| WN8 | 849,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen