Mazzik256

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65398038212
Ø Tier8,540,008,219,90
Victories3820558,42%00,00%2463,16%14367,45%
Defeats2630740,23%00,00%1436,84%6631,13%
Draws8861,35%00,00%00,00%31,42%
Battles survived2042131,23%00,00%1539,47%8841,51%
Tanks destroyed868481,3300,00581,533161,49
Destruction ratio1,930,002,522,55
Tanks spotted931881,4200,00751,972271,07
Damage dealt2.241,110,003.241,263.625,27
Capture points226790,3500,0000,00570,27
Defense points222430,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience953,890,001.408,611.169,05
WN71755,820,002347,181967,11
WN82778,290,005391,053835,00
WN9945,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles65398
Ø Tier8,54
Victories3820558,42%
Defeats2630740,23%
Draws8861,35%
Battles survived2042131,23%
Tanks destroyed868481,33
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted931881,42
Damage dealt2.241,11
Capture points226790,35
Defense points222430,34
Experience953,89
WN71755,82
WN82778,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2463,16%
Defeats1436,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%
Tanks destroyed581,53
Destruction ratio2,52
Tanks spotted751,97
Damage dealt3.241,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.408,61
WN72347,18
WN85391,05
Past 30 days
Battles212
Ø Tier9,90
Victories14367,45%
Defeats6631,13%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived8841,51%
Tanks destroyed3161,49
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted2271,07
Damage dealt3.625,27
Capture points570,27
Defense points00,00
Experience1.169,05
WN71967,11
WN83835,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1060000
Victories59155,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44842,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36033,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11301,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.049,960,000,000,00
Capture points8870,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3160,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience875,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1060
Victories59155,75%
Defeats44842,26%
Draws211,98%
Battles survived36033,96%
Tanks destroyed8830,83
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted11301,07
Damage dealt2.049,96
Capture points8870,84
Defense points3160,30
Experience875,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,380,000,000,00
Capture points932,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience904,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2457,14%
Defeats1842,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed280,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted380,90
Damage dealt1.374,38
Capture points932,21
Defense points230,55
Experience904,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1658000
Victories80348,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84450,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47428,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12680,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16420,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,580,000,000,00
Capture points9130,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9580,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience693,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1658
Victories80348,43%
Defeats84450,90%
Draws110,66%
Battles survived47428,59%
Tanks destroyed12680,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted16420,99
Damage dealt1.501,58
Capture points9130,55
Defense points9580,58
Experience693,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles704000
Victories30643,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39656,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16323,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5020,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9151,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,950,000,000,00
Capture points3950,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3670,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience658,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles704
Victories30643,47%
Defeats39656,25%
Draws20,28%
Battles survived16323,15%
Tanks destroyed5020,71
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted9151,30
Damage dealt1.667,95
Capture points3950,56
Defense points3670,52
Experience658,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71212,72809204855,71%2110,80
114 SP2 103630,34959198860,16%3212,79
IS-7102679,10916188955,85%2602,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81897,64890146856,47%2387,28
Panhard EBR 105101775,19900134457,81%2558,38
Object 261101727,42737129953,04%1680,19
IS-381399,38771128051,48%1773,26
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103375,481080116961,93%2830,40
Type 5 Heavy103235,241035106560,38%2932,97
TVP T 50/51102450,47830106153,35%2320,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81607,73907100457,57%2266,20
Cobra 92969,40111398258,96%3518,30
AMX 50 B102898,6989791954,73%2703,08
TS-5 82172,13114086559,19%2875,86
Strv 103B102787,9284578955,51%2515,84
ELC EVEN 90 81188,19101177162,52%2936,19
FV4005 Stage II102709,5284375060,00%2544,47
Super Conqueror103211,65101371858,36%3197,95
Object 279 early 103505,91108270257,83%2681,82
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103317,5199164657,74%3416,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82232,68116162561,92%3298,05
XM57 82759,12120860163,39%3381,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102983,6095359557,65%2884,86
T-100 LT101948,6798957462,37%2982,37
T-1091496,4972156448,23%1458,16
T 55A 92615,59107455959,21%3249,46
KV-15508,5041554250,37%1071,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82226,83104853962,34%3120,39
LT-432 81240,90101353858,74%2973,40
Manticore102193,10104453564,49%3392,83
Jagdpanzer E 100102930,5487753159,51%2590,80
Ho-Ri 3103915,28106352365,58%3858,26
AMX 50 12091696,5072952147,79%1711,34
KV-261227,8985751556,70%2656,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102323,5383051054,12%2278,99
M40/M4381553,6682647451,69%1914,24
Object 277102939,1391947252,54%2820,48
BZ-176 82652,63129446665,02%3387,25
AMX 13 9091275,5883344857,81%2265,51
AMX 13 105101954,9786144354,40%2676,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 103909,32117644158,96%3418,77
AMX 50 10081487,2679842450,71%1799,59
Škoda T 5091957,8381141850,72%2002,04
AMX 67 Imbattable114322,91117541458,94%3484,18
XM69 Hacker114181,33115941359,08%3691,71
M48A5 Patton102973,64101737863,23%2891,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 82402,01122836768,94%3701,41
Leopard 1103364,4397236254,97%3497,27
Object 430U102880,06100936161,50%2915,49
M54 Renegade 81973,07103235461,30%2468,82
AMX 13 57 71538,56122334861,49%4084,44
Char Futur 4 92653,03108734062,06%2979,89
ISU-152K 82371,32105533962,54%3221,86
212A91451,4660932246,89%1426,49
Object 703 Version II 82654,71133931767,19%3676,34
HWK 30 81070,7187931659,81%2367,08
M47 Iron Arnie 82383,78121230464,14%3709,83
Škoda T 256885,0168830052,67%1956,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101620,1571129753,87%1458,60
AMX 13 57 GF 71619,93130829463,61%4597,29
Vz. 55103397,86101829357,68%3099,98
60TP Lewandowskiego103476,67104529360,75%3350,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92691,47113729362,12%2909,84
DZT-159 92780,94111229160,14%3081,51
AMX M4 mle. 54103389,64102928860,76%3162,09
IS7815,1558228651,05%1039,74
LTTB8988,8683927753,79%2174,04
VK 72.01 (K) 103652,70108627361,54%3074,36
Churchill Gun Carrier61296,1576026858,96%2936,68
Object 907 102877,04104626762,17%2726,10
Ho-Ri 193300,95118426465,53%3785,36
T3092669,13102026360,46%2910,37
Strv 103-092172,0589725656,25%2304,88
SU-14-281356,9967225550,20%1464,55
Turtle Mk. I 82635,65131025359,68%3499,10
T57 Heavy103344,00104825065,60%3189,10
Maus103070,70101124856,85%3036,76
121B 103166,3999824660,16%3176,93
STB-1103236,54101924558,37%3204,35
TVP VTU Koncept81381,6974824244,63%2031,79
WZ-120-1G FT 82157,86110624061,67%2951,67
Type 4 Heavy92154,4692723857,14%2407,05
T110E5103877,31122723566,38%4230,43
Object 752 93213,80128123465,38%3614,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82372,59117222958,95%3624,44
Object 140102811,3295122858,33%2877,36
T-5492144,8097622657,96%2503,99
Ares 90 C114368,16120522661,06%4265,92
KV-220-2 51420,52133922567,56%3821,06
Object 25792603,67108421963,01%3225,45
Object 705A102750,6088421953,88%2408,63
T-34-85M 61717,84126121969,86%4123,65
Charioteer Nomad 82548,27105021457,48%3355,21
XM66F 82474,54113621061,43%3385,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81172,3183820853,37%2723,77
KV-856521,1735820648,06%783,28
E 75 TS 82486,01117219956,28%3569,36
AMX ELC bis5521,2954519858,59%2175,51
Object 252U 82309,48116919263,02%3182,19
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93360,41119119168,06%3629,82
Object 274a 82124,39112719061,05%3184,26
Char Mle. 75 91724,1096919052,63%2758,01
Emil II93219,47120118960,85%3855,80
Excalibur 61536,93103718965,08%3178,13
Kranvagn103711,39110418159,67%3845,05
Lorraine 40 t 82122,18102818158,01%3152,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071118,5673817959,22%2023,35
Conqueror92589,25104217959,78%2881,71
Caernarvon Action X 81897,43109417955,87%2795,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82299,40109417754,80%3298,31
UDES 0381692,1285217455,17%2234,79
Object 777 Version II 92803,26116517459,77%3248,58
T-127 3518,9163117352,60%2391,31
Object 260 103099,8498017354,91%2889,87
Ferdinand81562,2678717051,18%1829,51
T110E4103269,5895017060,59%2919,30
T-54 first prototype 81976,29112116759,28%3228,66
Type 64 61313,82109316659,64%4565,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61112,2792216365,03%2944,33
T23E3 71709,17114316266,67%3692,81
Ares 8592764,17119716266,05%3560,60
Jagdtiger92301,4395016165,22%2385,11
S-517902,2958616052,50%1044,61
T-284445,0337815954,72%1488,94
BT-22855,2471915672,44%6436,55
Taschenratte114904,42142215666,67%3907,94
Tortoise93184,42123715561,94%3368,61
105 leFH18B2 51095,2277315461,69%2622,00
CS-52 LIS 81745,9695115056,67%2438,14
IS-3A 82300,39121415060,67%3096,56
O-Ho81800,5596914855,41%2398,25
Tiger (P)71330,0592614665,07%2073,74
Churchill III 51548,51169314660,27%4727,09
AE Phase I 92803,86110914663,01%3282,20
M4A1 FL 10 61544,77116814571,72%3690,63
Ares 90103754,49111814260,56%4034,67
T28 Concept 71720,81105614165,96%3380,30
Bisonte C45 81950,50110813961,87%2512,88
T803114065,71120613960,43%3418,48
AMX 13 757481,8561113744,53%853,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91672,8281913152,67%1826,26
Panhard EBR 9091318,0279713054,62%2247,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61120,8291612762,20%4154,34
M10392729,31114712562,40%3235,87
Jade Coil 82780,42122912468,55%3755,25
SU-10061657,7796412260,66%3784,58
M53/M5591504,5275212249,18%1559,76
Ikv 90 Typ B71020,7069311855,93%1653,64
Leopard Prototyp A93311,40119911864,41%4260,36
Super Hellcat 71502,7490211860,17%2885,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571004,0365611746,15%1329,03
T28 Prototype82086,89104211669,83%2857,31
ARL 446816,4362311553,04%1672,75
FV230 Canopener104085,20127111167,57%3952,89
KV-1S6362,6127210945,87%439,11
M10 RBFM 51243,17104610960,55%3625,02
Black Rock 113384,81106210955,05%2502,40
Prototipo Standard B92327,9597110859,26%2629,34
T6751199,5593210861,11%3885,66
Object 70592457,4398910854,63%2831,77
Hotchkiss EBR71116,6493710768,22%3189,43
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51631,98133110564,76%4334,78
FV217 Badger102800,0895010163,37%2554,49
T-54 ltwt.91267,6978310149,50%1979,16
Churchill I51072,3587210072,00%3000,60
FV380591419,587669949,49%1487,14
M46 Patton92151,139179752,58%2378,07
M18 Hellcat61609,2410469778,35%3930,13
VK 100.01 (P)81689,979069751,55%2149,24
Caernarvon81831,699929656,25%2544,48
Tiger II82555,6011829659,38%3805,05
E 7593336,4412219662,50%4219,84
T-15061424,079299660,42%3101,64
T-4482127,5911069562,11%3708,42
O-Ni71371,449349557,89%2148,65
A46 6869,309609458,51%3691,65
EMIL 1951 81856,5710319267,39%2550,70
StuG IV 51039,627859253,26%3267,69
KV-1SA 51156,4911048973,03%3235,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681087,137928750,57%2227,39
T-50-2 6929,249658767,82%3834,03
Tiger I72116,9812358668,60%3678,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61017,429778454,76%4215,14
Ikv 10351320,388828162,96%4799,28
T25/271655,699988164,20%3127,87
Waffenträger auf E 100103171,848608055,00%2452,62
M26 Pershing81586,409677763,64%2434,66
O-I61015,158157467,57%2225,17
T2971460,2810027272,22%2437,52
Type 6192352,279967156,34%2896,43
FV4004 Conway92303,068817058,57%2369,07
IS-M81563,399147065,71%2029,55
Object 780 103044,1310036959,42%2752,85
Black Prince71192,688256860,29%1843,67
Jagdpanther71410,258676861,76%2553,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6920,517016761,19%2112,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 92879,4810646663,64%2880,63
Concept 1B 92552,7011096660,61%2448,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4851,349366558,46%2993,63
LTG7884,707686457,81%2273,92
VK 30.01 (P)6966,597586358,73%1936,71
AT 1581552,028666251,61%1850,52
Löwe 81554,459316258,06%1958,18
AMX 12 t6563,026376053,33%1579,31
Valiant 51379,5712136066,67%4253,18
FV20781390,208375962,71%1763,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4955,679005770,18%5380,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71012,127585759,65%1578,48
Jagdpanzer IV61109,938745669,64%2861,31
Object 43092661,2710605653,57%3081,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3225,964595658,93%1072,45
T2071606,1110005560,00%3212,61
Lansen C 81646,658925451,85%2140,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81299,418535451,85%1598,72
AMX 404192,812605253,85%644,70
T-463210,812325250,00%798,67
BDR G1 B5628,655805255,77%1355,27
T54E192170,009315259,62%2354,04
Type 62 71319,7011114757,45%4208,88
Škoda T 245516,725194654,35%1543,95
FV3046728,674334641,30%1210,37
K-91-PT 92197,719404557,78%2535,88
T2 Light Tank 2676,029734452,27%4013,41
Churchill VII6875,607434355,81%1812,08
Projekt ION 82744,6712324358,14%3290,60
Charioteer82033,369564264,29%2751,63
MKA 2679,648464261,90%3352,97
Panhard AMD 178B6681,906604060,00%2292,44
MT-256677,957993966,67%2702,25
Mäuschen92435,0810593966,67%2726,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1446,293273852,63%3108,44
M22674,615763852,63%4403,09
StuG III Ausf. G5762,006443850,00%2250,46
E 100103107,0510793863,16%2893,78
FCM 362577,054893852,63%3573,27
T-345609,785573661,11%1893,75
T-262300,322883467,65%1647,33
P.44 Pantera81713,8510073363,64%2729,95
AMX 383227,822573354,55%694,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5690,287633275,00%2385,31
T-29 3407,095483265,63%1804,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2206,323743154,84%1280,10
O-I Experimental5759,136763158,06%1518,86
50TP prototyp 81755,319672955,17%2272,74
53TP Markowskiego82399,2111272853,57%3730,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5583323,8915172867,86%4378,85
Chimera 81982,0010012857,14%2332,92
Caliban 81437,929312673,08%1686,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81807,319872661,54%2135,01
Chrysler K GF 81388,509232462,50%1720,18
Somua SM 81812,3910782365,22%2466,19
Matilda4716,057942272,73%3323,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71520,189692254,55%2909,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92777,2311452281,82%3169,67
AT 771639,3610372250,00%2703,53
Challenger72064,6810982263,64%4254,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41277,388332166,67%5488,30
B14522,155112055,00%1626,80
Chieftain/T95 81485,259282045,00%2402,31
WZ-114 92590,959532045,00%2743,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3877,056391952,63%3959,25
T3281506,009861963,16%1949,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81519,799901963,16%2069,93
AltProto AMX 30 81646,8910181963,16%2240,26
Vickers 6 ton 2539,586181947,37%2486,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2656,835301866,67%4431,48
Bretagne Panther 61356,839921861,11%3227,83
King Tiger (Captured) 71320,619671866,67%2087,05
Renault NC-311400,653961770,59%2715,65
Type 95 Ha-Go2534,634521668,75%2872,51
Leichttraktor1302,443501662,50%1893,93
Achilles61093,817031656,25%2277,27
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2522,006601656,25%3353,08
ST vz. 394491,806411586,67%2059,54
40TP Habicha61212,678181560,00%3067,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2729,877741553,33%4997,03
M3 Light 3649,138541553,33%3887,82
D12541,365071464,29%3291,95
LT vz. 352540,004771353,85%3354,95
Type 4 Chi-To61366,8510691376,92%3208,40
14TP41022,157201353,85%6981,40
T6981349,548601353,85%1823,29
AMR 35 2468,005771361,54%2694,73
4TP1540,365491154,55%3509,18
T56 GMC3712,555371154,55%3142,62
T-45 2576,277671154,55%3344,99
L-60 2340,095541154,55%2093,90
Strv fm/211431,904631070,00%3309,36
Sexton I 3698,106551070,00%2758,62
T1 Cunningham1489,44460955,56%3816,84
10TP3759,67633977,78%4265,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2819,67649955,56%5587,73
45TP Habicha72451,561192955,56%4320,07
Fiat 30001454,88435875,00%2613,97
D23250,00429850,00%960,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5904,13694862,50%3277,74
Cruiser Mk. I1331,75415887,50%2143,55
Renault FT1470,43437771,43%3441,63
LT vz. 383329,71600771,43%1837,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4845,43783757,14%3213,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2310,14589757,14%1922,85
Kolohousenka1408,50429666,67%2712,75
SU-182273,17385666,67%2164,81
Type 1 Chi-He41387,801097560,00%8276,81
25TP KSUST II51079,60700560,00%3184,26
STA-181853,801048560,00%3481,96
MS-11389,60345560,00%2538,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3918,801051560,00%4327,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3404,2033350,00%885,48
Valentine II 41205,001381560,00%5503,15
BT-7 artillery 31089,201260560,00%6071,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3508,00494425,00%2456,23
Renault Otsu1510,00470366,67%3552,62
T-116 3566,67806366,67%3215,39
Matilda LVT 41129,0012433100,00%2799,48
WZ-111-1G FT81867,00751250,00%2212,45
Toro 91400,00795250,00%1295,66
7TP21533,0013561100,00%17025,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-28
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-05
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2026-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-07-13