Mati82

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43561059138
Ø Tier7,040,008,648,77
Victories2116548,59%00,00%2542,37%6748,55%
Defeats2191150,30%00,00%3457,63%6950,00%
Draws4851,11%00,00%00,00%21,45%
Battles survived742617,05%00,00%46,78%139,42%
Tanks destroyed258540,5900,00340,58870,63
Destruction ratio0,720,000,620,70
Tanks spotted540061,2400,00801,361761,28
Damage dealt800,730,001.409,981.479,20
Capture points372260,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points139470,3200,0080,14100,07
Experience480,500,00708,47708,19
WN7865,190,00847,97963,20
WN8997,190,001232,631375,25
WN9488,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles43561
Ø Tier7,04
Victories2116548,59%
Defeats2191150,30%
Draws4851,11%
Battles survived742617,05%
Tanks destroyed258540,59
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted540061,24
Damage dealt800,73
Capture points372260,85
Defense points139470,32
Experience480,50
WN7865,19
WN8997,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier8,64
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived46,78%
Tanks destroyed340,58
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted801,36
Damage dealt1.409,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,14
Experience708,47
WN7847,97
WN81232,63
Past 30 days
Battles138
Ø Tier8,77
Victories6748,55%
Defeats6950,00%
Draws21,45%
Battles survived139,42%
Tanks destroyed870,63
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1761,28
Damage dealt1.479,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,07
Experience708,19
WN7963,20
WN81375,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.834,460,000,000,00
Capture points291,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience738,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted281,00
Damage dealt1.834,46
Capture points291,04
Defense points00,00
Experience738,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.074,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points173,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience813,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed91,80
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt2.074,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points173,40
Experience813,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,640,000,000,00
Capture points382,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt271,64
Capture points382,71
Defense points00,00
Experience112,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories6338,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9961,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1751,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,360,000,000,00
Capture points1450,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6534,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience507,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories6338,89%
Defeats9961,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4829,63%
Tanks destroyed840,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1751,08
Damage dealt950,36
Capture points1450,90
Defense points6534,03
Experience507,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles739000
Victories36849,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35648,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23631,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8091,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,710,000,000,00
Capture points16182,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11361,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience546,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles739
Victories36849,80%
Defeats35648,17%
Draws152,03%
Battles survived23631,94%
Tanks destroyed4540,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted8091,09
Damage dealt990,71
Capture points16182,19
Defense points11361,54
Experience546,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7243,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9356,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3621,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,350,000,000,00
Capture points1030,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7243,64%
Defeats9356,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3621,82%
Tanks destroyed860,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1350,82
Damage dealt1.586,35
Capture points1030,62
Defense points900,55
Experience612,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (447)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-1528836,2036984045,24%703,20
AMX 13 909644,4640970648,73%842,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5362,6734369551,22%884,96
Excelsior 5388,1537664950,69%684,72
IS-38794,3846660747,94%733,85
T-54 first prototype 8846,5753659844,48%962,08
LTP 3152,4622358351,46%622,13
T28 Prototype8823,2540357047,19%715,92
ELC EVEN 90 8668,6464757050,18%1346,73
Cromwell6420,8137856847,54%672,88
M18 Hellcat6381,6730354944,99%449,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 8727,3350853248,12%813,64
T-1091037,3646151644,77%840,67
SU-130PM 81411,2766750648,22%1371,35
Tiger I7658,6543949248,37%717,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5220,0632445949,89%597,50
Object 277101674,2061445947,49%1205,17
Object 140101675,2868045149,67%1338,12
Comet7466,7339244247,51%577,19
AMX ELC bis5474,7546841953,22%1842,44
Strv S1 81433,7864741651,44%1535,97
Super Conqueror102014,0175640555,06%1620,90
STB-1101751,4463440147,63%1368,94
T25/27499,8038840149,63%573,46
Centurion Mk. I8619,7143439745,34%604,98
LT-432 8829,7261039655,05%1567,05
T297759,1349437947,76%808,34
Leopard 1101959,9768037853,70%1613,14
KV-856321,1927037738,20%251,75
BT-7 artillery 3203,8326737750,93%709,17
VK 36.01 (H)6485,8039037446,52%676,23
IS-7101825,4163937447,59%1453,63
T-34-85M 6770,0256137448,40%1244,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 8799,5549536042,22%812,01
M446442,3332533844,08%575,84
SU-122-44 7731,7743632849,09%887,96
E 759961,8344232742,81%669,39
E 75 TS 81139,8970532051,25%1163,62
VK 28.016228,3532228547,37%466,31
AE Phase I 91864,6973928146,98%1721,25
T376305,3132227247,06%694,84
M127519,2829727047,41%538,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,3330226951,30%1009,34
Tiger II8710,8347626542,64%603,10
Black Prince7348,6545826146,74%250,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81455,8568526150,57%1502,61
Panhard EBR 105101079,6269825351,78%1255,95
AMX 12 t6361,0436225256,35%943,63
T328665,9841924949,80%598,23
SU-1527427,4830424744,13%374,14
M22 Locust 3199,0126324750,61%724,39
Object 261101228,8760823747,68%950,36
T-100 LT101009,0163422849,56%1143,42
IS7485,6242722642,48%417,41
Škoda T 256411,3031722346,64%626,92
KV-15421,2433822154,75%832,64
SU-1006297,0334321544,65%284,23
AMX 13 757376,5237920848,56%612,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91373,6966220648,06%1220,82
T675392,9140820255,45%849,45
T110E3101991,3974120158,71%1470,55
T-50-2 6499,4551019951,26%1444,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81400,2977819751,78%1708,69
O-I6554,0534619550,26%851,28
Churchill VII6255,6829919143,46%205,65
STA-2 8944,7062219138,22%1065,37
IS-3A 81449,0277419055,26%1619,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6741,7153218557,30%1382,21
WZ-1328582,2948018243,41%799,98
KV-26771,9148818155,80%1387,29
Škoda T 245268,4623817745,20%576,48
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81362,6781617557,14%1562,39
StuG III Ausf. G5289,8827317146,78%504,39
T1E6 223,537416743,11%32,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81235,5573916651,20%1453,39
SU-14-28993,6653816146,58%869,75
M415239,8019416144,10%186,83
Object 430U101862,6961515944,03%1403,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5184,4019815740,76%163,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68505,6055015751,59%750,91
M40/M438681,8136415549,68%581,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101493,9564215445,45%1066,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191159,0969215453,25%1030,46
FV3046287,3623515240,79%260,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81366,3677815257,24%1610,67
Manticore101140,6269915048,67%1358,61
T-34-3 81319,1176915052,00%1668,41
SU-855135,2118414946,98%95,80
KV-37582,0936514544,83%531,59
Caernarvon8935,9348314246,48%966,84
M53/M5591139,5760414146,10%901,52
Type 64 6548,0654213944,60%1354,13
Char Mle. 75 9862,0358313647,06%1023,01
FV4005 Stage II101521,4156413544,44%1058,14
Churchill I5209,5024513345,11%212,43
M66334,6824613034,62%236,58
121101676,9560312952,71%1375,03
T1 Heavy5299,9227412841,41%379,21
T1 Cunningham182,8820812548,00%327,45
T-284124,2716712446,77%173,49
Matilda4149,8318012247,54%209,12
105 leFH18B2 5742,8350712152,07%1522,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81216,1381812152,07%1648,03
Jagdpanzer IV6313,0433412045,83%351,64
O-Ni7869,8848812047,50%1018,83
SU-85B4123,4918812042,50%63,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,2426811952,10%565,01
Leopard Prototyp A91264,4448711740,17%971,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81516,4978511657,76%1684,16
AMX 13 57 7867,5776111551,30%1954,98
T309858,0847211339,82%440,74
M374185,5517411250,00%526,27
Panhard EBR 909664,5858911248,21%850,54
AMX 13 105101029,3553011044,55%1004,85
T92 8625,9659910951,38%1190,96
TVP T 50/51102003,1171110846,30%1614,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6484,0933310859,26%718,47
T3 HMC283,2414210744,86%143,78
S-517682,6839310636,79%599,12
Schwarzpanzer 58 81027,9465910644,34%1310,18
T77 81295,3265210652,83%1369,30
VK 30.01 (H)5135,5322810540,95%58,25
T2 Light Tank 2233,3236410450,96%1190,82
ARL 446476,0933710250,00%692,87
AMX 50 10081088,4060310143,56%1067,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91851,0266810147,52%1516,70
T4991083,6177810156,44%1699,25
WZ-1317474,6949210044,00%805,56
SU-100M17908,3052310051,00%1213,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5223,912269838,78%340,44
T-54 ltwt.9956,387149858,16%1544,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4409,133919844,90%1070,17
BDR G1 B5375,242879755,67%635,01
AT 86314,193519749,48%364,66
M24 Chaffee5200,582519744,33%449,67
Grille5342,003139454,26%644,63
Object 43091835,777989252,17%1728,34
T 55A 91316,786289046,67%1130,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4172,062908850,00%490,60
Chrysler K GF 8938,256338843,18%919,74
E 100101904,076628754,02%1437,53
Škoda T 5091410,656788547,06%1249,69
Lorraine 40 t 81002,236218355,42%1111,79
T110E5101833,167938248,78%1401,40
P.44 Pantera8914,546238149,38%1101,53
Durchbruchswagen 24106,491618144,44%67,55
T26E5 Patriot 81063,226998144,44%1122,62
AMX 50 B101583,786208046,25%1070,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91174,445067940,51%975,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101343,415727949,37%818,97
Crusader694,622287736,36%3,30
212A91209,146367749,35%978,72
LTTB8743,846927757,14%1455,79
Covenanter595,171897536,00%32,89
FV201 (A45) 7891,686057549,33%1220,07
Type 1 Chi-He4159,812117437,84%216,33
Hotchkiss EBR7363,664017451,35%615,55
Alecto471,751887335,62%1,11
Nashorn6357,322537244,44%387,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101921,138427160,56%1801,23
59-166391,103317140,85%953,93
Marder 38T4169,771827143,66%211,40
Charioteer81090,935557152,11%1117,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6366,392797051,43%507,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81066,447497051,43%1160,24
Ikv 1035211,862186940,58%253,92
Object 70591762,168356953,62%1806,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81521,038016959,42%1822,14
Centurion Action X101539,416706848,53%1184,24
Concept No. 5101904,007186852,94%1562,86
Conqueror91018,045366750,75%766,48
G.W. Tiger91217,816656755,22%1030,76
Panhard AMD 178B6413,696036764,18%1279,64
Strv 103-091640,217116650,00%1285,79
O-I Experimental5441,833146636,36%628,78
VK 100.01 (P)81307,767496656,06%1561,30
IS-M8917,556806648,48%972,18
Object 4168795,926026550,77%859,47
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8865,586536445,31%1382,28
IS-6 B 81437,667276453,13%1716,62
Strv 103B102134,767296349,21%1447,59
Ho-Ri 191631,057056349,21%1220,38
AMX M4 mle. 457608,133946352,38%689,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8555,084226342,86%816,00
Object 252U 81579,898286352,38%1791,64
Panther/M10 7963,896806350,79%1648,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III371,661146245,16%45,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8773,005276240,32%640,44
Object 25791296,347206243,55%1024,00
ISU-152K 81271,035656137,70%1241,83
Škoda T 56 81542,088606154,10%1513,89
121B 101757,137076142,62%1323,93
T-34-17973,337266061,67%1706,79
Grille 15101704,285706041,67%1026,01
LHMTV8849,687466061,67%1893,94
M8A14122,542055950,85%142,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81367,977805955,93%1813,21
T7 Combat Car 235,511125950,85%119,32
T288968,245965853,45%983,99
Bishop5362,352945756,14%738,43
Heavy Tank No. VI 61019,327555655,36%2035,30
Object 430 Version II91648,448485558,18%1801,10
KV-220-2 5709,366045550,91%1443,28
Sexton II3106,811515450,00%301,85
Type T-345267,412715438,89%502,54
WZ-132A9784,116755450,00%973,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 47484,762005455,56%158,21
Sherman VC Firefly 6720,915515446,30%1217,35
Type 4 Heavy91819,097855345,28%1716,32
T-34-28971,696255248,08%1116,48
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81184,566725257,69%1000,04
Char Futur 4 91790,358335257,69%1656,03
T-28E with F-30 4522,544615267,31%1513,16
FV217 Badger101999,258035152,94%1473,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518861,805815056,00%887,52
Birch Gun4165,801875056,00%535,23
STA-18821,146474963,27%1128,95
StuG IV 5246,982554955,10%533,16
B14131,691744837,50%100,76
M3 Lee488,061924847,92%112,12
113101730,295854843,75%1368,61
Marder II392,351474847,92%82,21
T-46393,091624763,83%337,49
AT 25199,533314753,19%332,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6685,155524763,83%1931,15
Hummel6302,802564643,48%230,77
Prototipo Standard B9871,875664639,13%509,34
T71 DA7598,854274654,35%1335,88
Ares 7581402,937904643,48%1728,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81503,357034647,83%1763,59
Ho-Ri 281111,006564551,11%1175,22
LTG7689,896734542,22%1494,14
K-91-PT 91201,027114557,78%1106,97
T28 Concept 71025,736884555,56%1601,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007693,255844450,00%998,83
Mäuschen91411,436574445,45%1159,79
Object 705A101849,207524445,45%1286,15
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81358,369044463,64%1741,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91787,127854353,49%1537,34
Emil I81321,676454242,86%1391,27
M5A1 Stuart4166,022464245,24%394,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4240,192344242,86%594,60
M56 Scorpion 7815,075814252,38%1120,00
CS-52 LIS 81497,767604148,78%1895,56
T92 HMC101239,806784062,50%1055,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5530,034874042,50%1439,18
Leichttraktor136,87793925,64%0,00
Type 619915,155163943,59%659,46
T-1506454,333643943,59%532,79
Stridsyxa 81687,679063958,97%1772,85
CS-63102080,168933855,26%1785,88
SDP 58 Kilana81460,087523847,37%1431,50
Type 95 Heavy4232,083163762,16%754,96
WZ-111-1G FT81163,116713745,95%1199,78
Toro 91525,198433764,86%1536,71
BZ-16681388,537973652,78%1561,67
HWK 30 8577,615963652,78%961,08
SFAC 105 81570,317593647,22%1492,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,401003560,00%178,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8986,375823545,71%940,73
VK 30.02 (D)71189,887933444,12%2120,88
T-448749,596423444,12%890,96
SMV CC-567879,885563458,82%1230,54
Škoda T 177700,186523441,18%1380,63
Object 777 Version II 91777,627703450,00%1489,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,33793363,64%195,49
Type 62 7942,039663357,58%2610,68
TNH 105/100081037,826243363,64%1227,67
T-34-85 Rudy 6817,736273360,61%1603,81
M2 Medium Tank380,971133231,25%34,25
T-34-856651,485833148,39%1208,16
Vz. 64 Blesk81097,196873145,16%2127,05
SU-76M488,391173141,94%24,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 102106,037593148,39%1270,16
Tortoise92298,1610683161,29%2464,78
LT vz. 38386,801513026,67%79,04
ST vz. 394163,071883040,00%264,86
M2 Light2299,034903060,00%1732,76
P.43 bis6556,035232951,72%951,90
Type 4 Chi-To6714,006502850,00%1490,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha399,861322850,00%164,39
MS-1152,751052839,29%15,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,611522850,00%100,99
50TP prototyp 8921,335532740,74%711,45
AMX 50 12091310,787232755,56%1173,16
T-26271,781502770,37%361,53
WZ-132-1101316,416962744,44%1367,98
VK 30.02 (M)6871,676642744,44%1873,01
Matilda IV 5341,523112733,33%624,54
AMX 404114,232502638,46%157,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507688,815402653,85%728,48
SU-263120,081232646,15%152,79
Valentine AT482,311362642,31%29,94
BZ-587913,887192650,00%1135,10
Tiger (P)71191,696552646,15%1600,24
FV601 Saladin81172,507682653,85%1483,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8949,694542661,54%992,40
GSR 3301 Setter7499,357152673,08%1204,45
Renault FT119,52892560,00%172,24
P.43 ter7601,525502552,00%759,44
53TP Markowskiego81637,648932560,00%1950,86
T-549838,206772560,00%769,46
S35 CA5467,323662552,00%908,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791783,648512556,00%1649,46
Kunze Panzer 91538,087172544,00%1507,91
T1 HMC236,25952462,50%221,86
O-Ho81820,259772445,83%2167,56
Wespe3118,001372450,00%300,37
P.435356,044502347,83%858,48
M7 Priest3125,681782277,27%337,15
AT-1246,95662231,82%0,00
Chi-To SP71306,778572263,64%1807,52
Tiger-Maus 91437,006242231,82%1007,14
Object 268 Version V 102009,647172250,00%1351,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8408,913832236,36%405,05
FV380591177,766052152,38%1160,05
FV230 Canopener101367,527352147,62%696,43
SU-100Y 6458,673652152,38%616,49
SU-182121,401232030,00%522,18
UDES 0381208,556622050,00%1407,26
Patton the Tank 91445,456962040,00%1469,34
IS-5 (Object 730) 81481,758252060,00%1877,92
M5 Stuart4123,213271952,63%196,47
MT-256149,742381947,37%222,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581447,167721952,63%1221,14
Renault FT 75 BS229,61481816,67%0,12
Type 91 Heavy3133,781781855,56%366,91
T56 GMC3119,941171833,33%148,23
KV-137173,502751838,89%3,92
Super Hellcat 7920,395391827,78%1273,68
Leox 91732,068531855,56%1539,10
T-345407,714771752,94%1007,62
Pz.Kpfw. II287,411391717,65%103,52
Panzerjäger I240,82781735,29%0,31
Valentine3154,592001741,18%319,15
Somua SAu 404227,593451741,18%446,72
Cruiser Mk. II2153,191891643,75%542,69
VK 30.01 (P)6584,384881656,25%950,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,31941637,50%2,65
SU-1018491,504551637,50%239,41
T-45 2171,562961675,00%948,03
M10 RBFM 5490,064841643,75%827,26
FV226 Contradictious 8901,695891637,50%550,85
D2341,931531573,33%261,00
Carro d'assalto P.8871234,476991560,00%1892,52
SDP 44 Burza6951,735911553,33%1809,93
Object 70491683,276701553,33%1251,03
Light Mk. VIC 267,531401553,33%220,87
T78 61069,476541553,33%1613,97
Strv 746908,005931464,29%2030,05
45TP Habicha71306,719151464,29%2296,43
Vz. 44-171741,2910351471,43%3062,55
AMX 38390,142691457,14%183,19
Sturer Emil7535,363421428,57%408,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8756,645381442,86%680,17
Lorraine 39L AM377,081681346,15%89,34
Cruiser Mk. IV475,691431346,15%57,46
AMX AC mle. 488897,234661346,15%807,45
T-804301,234541361,54%1272,44
AEC Armoured Car5616,085301376,92%1578,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2159,232031315,38%349,30
43 M. Toldi III 3107,382041353,85%445,92
M15/423159,422141275,00%483,52
Renault NC-31128,33551225,00%0,00
A-447318,252581233,33%174,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 91454,677481258,33%1327,44
P26/404139,732451163,64%331,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4497,005531181,82%1811,26
LT vz. 35280,901511040,00%129,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,902271060,00%891,52
DS PZInż5762,506281060,00%2079,99
Object 283 9964,004501050,00%770,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8760,505961060,00%784,55
L-60 273,501771060,00%319,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3391,305761070,00%2079,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5576,806431060,00%2053,88
Somua SM 82058,9011591070,00%3111,39
M3 Stuart3174,11341966,67%703,21
Chi-Ni260,56135966,67%259,24
BT-22138,67169944,44%497,28
T2 Medium Tank282,33109944,44%193,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7830,33746977,78%1266,45
Pz.Kpfw. I227,78166966,67%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,11106966,67%296,75
TS-54 81051,22740944,44%794,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,44126911,11%2,84
Sentinelle 91355,89586922,22%922,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,00147850,00%402,91
Loyd Gun Carriage2117,88120837,50%664,97
AltProto AMX 30 8737,88691862,50%857,62
T-29 3229,38290850,00%676,52
B.U.G.I.6395,43309728,57%373,86
T-26G FT2108,57111742,86%138,38
Mitsu 10851217,86814757,14%2918,34
Matilda Black Prince 5661,29574785,71%1671,01
A46 6305,29259728,57%565,15
M4A1 FL 10 6653,29426728,57%825,22
7TP2118,17147650,00%268,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7440,50340666,67%590,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505218,338360,00%169,01
Cruiser Mk. III394,67124650,00%257,35
Renault UE 573144,33279666,67%446,16
AMX ELC 901 6873,67817666,67%3070,02
Chrysler K 8214,00302633,33%0,00
Lago4519,40395540,00%1607,82
Leo7891,60596560,00%1433,77
ARMT 51089,80781560,00%2849,23
Valentine II 4546,60684560,00%2487,74
Löwe 8292,8024350,00%23,86
Bretagne Panther 6558,80418540,00%768,11
D1216,50141475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1120,50231425,00%385,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3301,75368475,00%950,92
T-116 3120,25158425,00%228,44
MKA 2187,5028440,00%528,27
Saryuda 91451,5041940,00%860,56
Renault Otsu10,0041333,33%0,00
Sav m/43439,67272366,67%253,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,33137333,33%112,33
KV-1S6233,6713330,00%125,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51388,331035366,67%3127,54
Windhund 81176,33753366,67%1260,64
KV-1SA 5501,33486366,67%1004,56
Primo Victoria 8601,00497333,33%433,27
AC 1 Sentinel 4356,33501366,67%1346,07
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81827,6711543100,00%2219,51
Sexton I 393,33240366,67%270,00
Char de transition 61332,67878333,33%2387,37
WZ-120-1G FT 813,67325333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka193,002442100,00%498,61
4TP1144,00140250,00%523,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,5010020,00%75,62
T-70322,5088250,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5145,00274250,00%158,88
Excalibur 6743,50600250,00%1173,77
Strv m/3820,001061100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352386,007721100,00%2635,23
Panzerwagen 39 333,006410,00%0,00
T-602343,004071100,00%1827,53
GSOR the TANK 90,005671100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,001811100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6218,0017110,00%57,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6773,007741100,00%2487,28
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4537,0032410,00%1088,70
FCM 2C 30,001691100,00%261,00
Valiant 51331,0012331100,00%4667,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5106,0020710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-31
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-09
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-27
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-05-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-08-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-19
Left: 2020-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2020-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-06
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2017-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-25
Left: 2017-11-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-29
Left: 2017-11-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2017-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-08