| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1104,21 | 632 | 6501 | 46,62% | 1062,16 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1130,02 | 655 | 3845 | 47,72% | 1038,09 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1135,54 | 662 | 3671 | 48,32% | 1100,02 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 912,29 | 625 | 1938 | 45,92% | 822,68 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1155,39 | 614 | 1639 | 48,14% | 1062,46 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1454,08 | 666 | 1423 | 48,42% | 1204,59 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1278,55 | 572 | 1377 | 45,24% | 944,15 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1000,46 | 667 | 1369 | 47,77% | 1047,94 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 769,04 | 589 | 1147 | 50,04% | 1219,74 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 949,31 | 615 | 1137 | 50,40% | 1032,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1077,39 | 584 | 1051 | 46,72% | 1007,29 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 848,51 | 635 | 955 | 45,65% | 947,55 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1573,43 | 729 | 902 | 48,78% | 1211,30 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 856,22 | 610 | 888 | 50,23% | 991,91 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 628,38 | 493 | 778 | 46,53% | 1011,82 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 910,34 | 631 | 684 | 46,93% | 891,77 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 737,10 | 527 | 680 | 50,00% | 949,05 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 758,73 | 588 | 674 | 52,97% | 1564,59 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 943,62 | 581 | 670 | 43,28% | 781,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 991,46 | 665 | 649 | 46,22% | 976,66 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 740,72 | 479 | 644 | 40,06% | 633,45 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1480,74 | 694 | 542 | 49,45% | 1073,37 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1102,74 | 700 | 535 | 48,79% | 1085,93 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1397,72 | 560 | 521 | 45,49% | 852,92 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1109,78 | 623 | 519 | 43,93% | 866,58 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1628,18 | 618 | 478 | 44,14% | 1029,22 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 374,08 | 342 | 475 | 47,37% | 450,27 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1188,24 | 702 | 462 | 48,92% | 1137,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1590,14 | 635 | 459 | 48,37% | 1026,59 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 949,05 | 687 | 444 | 48,65% | 1008,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 471,19 | 496 | 441 | 52,38% | 1883,85 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1037,00 | 682 | 432 | 47,45% | 995,37 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 548,07 | 469 | 421 | 47,98% | 535,27 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1463,39 | 666 | 412 | 47,82% | 1147,01 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 924,22 | 600 | 396 | 47,22% | 917,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 431,31 | 483 | 393 | 45,55% | 609,98 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 457,74 | 501 | 386 | 49,22% | 997,95 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 754,25 | 630 | 386 | 55,44% | 1211,67 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1117,69 | 553 | 367 | 43,87% | 640,25 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 949,70 | 678 | 358 | 52,23% | 1166,19 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1294,41 | 676 | 349 | 49,86% | 1193,39 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 800,34 | 590 | 339 | 45,43% | 900,02 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1336,23 | 716 | 307 | 47,88% | 1087,30 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1248,59 | 750 | 290 | 50,34% | 1305,79 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1057,18 | 614 | 272 | 46,32% | 1011,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 547,51 | 780 | 266 | 67,29% | 1788,88 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 972,21 | 592 | 257 | 44,75% | 732,95 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1344,81 | 710 | 254 | 48,03% | 1042,41 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 578,72 | 638 | 253 | 48,62% | 1012,97 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1133,89 | 590 | 252 | 44,44% | 839,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 192,75 | 208 | 249 | 45,78% | 296,72 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 873,72 | 456 | 244 | 45,49% | 702,68 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 878,06 | 505 | 233 | 48,93% | 740,18 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 624,39 | 561 | 231 | 40,26% | 582,78 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 617,36 | 533 | 229 | 45,85% | 680,69 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1181,38 | 646 | 228 | 42,98% | 933,66 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 570,37 | 500 | 220 | 48,18% | 907,21 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 420,68 | 479 | 220 | 45,00% | 531,28 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1110,61 | 682 | 220 | 43,18% | 947,17 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 678,68 | 526 | 209 | 47,85% | 852,94 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 720,61 | 550 | 208 | 51,44% | 936,60 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 369,04 | 469 | 197 | 44,67% | 883,05 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1459,73 | 670 | 197 | 50,76% | 1024,75 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 678,21 | 529 | 189 | 46,56% | 777,69 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1042,89 | 678 | 189 | 46,03% | 837,44 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 974,50 | 639 | 185 | 48,65% | 1044,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 508,13 | 422 | 183 | 46,45% | 830,13 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 701,93 | 598 | 183 | 49,18% | 786,33 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 596,14 | 495 | 181 | 46,96% | 690,95 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1204,05 | 595 | 174 | 40,80% | 942,92 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 255,88 | 280 | 170 | 48,24% | 412,62 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 983,50 | 592 | 169 | 42,60% | 942,91 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 716,46 | 540 | 168 | 39,29% | 585,62 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 910,67 | 670 | 166 | 47,59% | 964,32 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 901,81 | 620 | 157 | 46,50% | 1204,33 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1291,24 | 666 | 156 | 52,56% | 1194,98 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1343,97 | 651 | 154 | 50,00% | 1137,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1297,29 | 655 | 147 | 48,98% | 796,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 549,45 | 569 | 146 | 43,15% | 849,16 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1087,02 | 548 | 145 | 38,62% | 822,21 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1201,24 | 712 | 144 | 49,31% | 729,91 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1028,78 | 726 | 144 | 50,00% | 1180,05 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 524,14 | 458 | 136 | 47,06% | 602,59 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 753,63 | 566 | 136 | 47,79% | 702,76 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 873,21 | 567 | 135 | 48,89% | 788,40 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 789,04 | 551 | 134 | 49,25% | 720,33 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 865,00 | 584 | 132 | 53,03% | 1052,35 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 694,11 | 520 | 130 | 43,85% | 718,21 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1165,23 | 783 | 130 | 52,31% | 1119,26 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 370,90 | 488 | 129 | 55,04% | 892,57 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1331,93 | 678 | 128 | 39,84% | 1098,15 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 169,96 | 216 | 127 | 41,73% | 239,59 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 700,83 | 498 | 127 | 48,03% | 703,39 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 942,90 | 635 | 125 | 44,00% | 814,37 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1188,77 | 644 | 124 | 42,74% | 819,82 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 646,71 | 489 | 120 | 47,50% | 870,76 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 978,87 | 689 | 119 | 47,06% | 965,20 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 553,80 | 485 | 118 | 50,85% | 901,60 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 589,83 | 473 | 116 | 47,41% | 679,10 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 427,70 | 396 | 115 | 48,70% | 732,38 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 748,25 | 665 | 114 | 51,75% | 814,06 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1187,38 | 677 | 113 | 52,21% | 957,14 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1554,62 | 827 | 113 | 56,64% | 1381,44 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 554,45 | 512 | 110 | 48,18% | 725,56 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1184,87 | 661 | 109 | 45,87% | 901,05 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 820,49 | 614 | 107 | 39,25% | 724,54 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1484,25 | 673 | 106 | 44,34% | 887,38 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 795,00 | 547 | 105 | 40,95% | 668,80 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1196,99 | 619 | 103 | 49,51% | 803,19 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 738,33 | 546 | 102 | 40,20% | 616,54 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 516,85 | 427 | 101 | 53,47% | 719,64 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 924,11 | 648 | 101 | 43,56% | 730,75 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 972,39 | 605 | 101 | 43,56% | 661,55 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 319,94 | 311 | 100 | 52,00% | 516,12 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 592,81 | 501 | 100 | 45,00% | 823,14 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1411,69 | 722 | 100 | 41,00% | 1026,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 264,40 | 308 | 99 | 38,38% | 316,24 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 717,68 | 593 | 99 | 57,58% | 972,92 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 943,11 | 603 | 99 | 47,47% | 808,42 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 775,27 | 663 | 98 | 48,98% | 739,10 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 490,14 | 519 | 98 | 47,96% | 477,29 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 820,65 | 608 | 97 | 56,70% | 1104,65 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 900,29 | 675 | 96 | 45,83% | 784,42 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1410,11 | 680 | 94 | 52,13% | 1038,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 105,94 | 182 | 90 | 44,44% | 132,70 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 544,08 | 601 | 89 | 55,06% | 824,44 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1261,63 | 706 | 88 | 54,55% | 971,13 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1020,60 | 631 | 88 | 40,91% | 660,65 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1067,63 | 622 | 87 | 45,98% | 907,10 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 970,14 | 693 | 86 | 48,84% | 980,79 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 920,15 | 577 | 85 | 42,35% | 796,84 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1266,48 | 589 | 84 | 41,67% | 771,15 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 478,55 | 411 | 82 | 47,56% | 668,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1031,55 | 674 | 82 | 54,88% | 997,57 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1059,63 | 678 | 81 | 48,15% | 876,24 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1118,71 | 604 | 80 | 48,75% | 818,78 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 408,69 | 491 | 80 | 51,25% | 570,70 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 346,96 | 467 | 79 | 43,04% | 721,55 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 497,69 | 495 | 77 | 50,65% | 782,88 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 522,22 | 421 | 76 | 48,68% | 763,85 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 643,91 | 537 | 76 | 46,05% | 1054,24 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1145,59 | 645 | 76 | 51,32% | 931,54 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1043,28 | 696 | 75 | 48,00% | 947,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 785,62 | 529 | 74 | 45,95% | 957,64 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 188,65 | 224 | 74 | 40,54% | 241,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 180,81 | 185 | 73 | 36,99% | 203,83 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1072,10 | 744 | 73 | 49,32% | 1144,20 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1073,62 | 721 | 73 | 49,32% | 1024,29 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1164,44 | 741 | 72 | 61,11% | 1255,66 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1572,00 | 663 | 72 | 48,61% | 960,13 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 529,60 | 556 | 72 | 50,00% | 1038,87 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1338,24 | 606 | 71 | 38,03% | 844,98 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1137,89 | 657 | 71 | 47,89% | 924,08 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1039,83 | 683 | 71 | 42,25% | 1027,56 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 207,34 | 220 | 70 | 40,00% | 491,80 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 759,43 | 515 | 70 | 35,71% | 725,27 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 653,43 | 536 | 69 | 50,72% | 886,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 76,43 | 117 | 69 | 42,03% | 19,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1217,45 | 604 | 66 | 39,39% | 774,84 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 594,65 | 501 | 66 | 50,00% | 484,08 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 598,48 | 512 | 66 | 51,52% | 897,69 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 830,23 | 575 | 65 | 38,46% | 800,84 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1132,15 | 698 | 65 | 55,38% | 995,02 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 430,92 | 411 | 64 | 48,44% | 404,24 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 874,63 | 594 | 64 | 46,88% | 706,81 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 429,81 | 460 | 63 | 58,73% | 929,29 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 435,89 | 389 | 62 | 41,94% | 545,41 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 527,95 | 452 | 62 | 38,71% | 741,01 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1040,74 | 747 | 62 | 51,61% | 815,12 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 107,11 | 240 | 61 | 40,98% | 86,52 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1022,26 | 658 | 61 | 50,82% | 877,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 798,05 | 567 | 61 | 40,98% | 530,79 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 669,90 | 581 | 61 | 54,10% | 1027,27 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 936,72 | 573 | 60 | 43,33% | 869,48 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1192,47 | 676 | 59 | 49,15% | 926,55 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 363,85 | 327 | 59 | 38,98% | 643,38 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 280,12 | 325 | 58 | 46,55% | 435,30 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 117,26 | 218 | 58 | 37,93% | 380,45 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 779,41 | 534 | 58 | 44,83% | 638,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 717,03 | 559 | 58 | 55,17% | 918,89 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 731,19 | 643 | 58 | 51,72% | 1060,35 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1037,70 | 749 | 57 | 59,65% | 931,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69,68 | 137 | 56 | 46,43% | 158,26 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 413,89 | 401 | 56 | 42,86% | 584,89 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 357,93 | 313 | 56 | 42,86% | 583,28 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 911,55 | 592 | 56 | 44,64% | 698,30 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1111,32 | 594 | 56 | 33,93% | 734,05 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1167,20 | 689 | 54 | 53,70% | 1348,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1077,74 | 685 | 54 | 51,85% | 948,40 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 216,30 | 416 | 53 | 52,83% | 461,44 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 927,91 | 680 | 53 | 58,49% | 892,14 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 423,62 | 454 | 52 | 50,00% | 702,68 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 909,81 | 635 | 52 | 48,08% | 798,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 892,83 | 544 | 52 | 36,54% | 809,23 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 271,76 | 268 | 51 | 43,14% | 237,60 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 908,90 | 669 | 51 | 58,82% | 1100,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1041,37 | 683 | 51 | 52,94% | 980,47 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1318,33 | 819 | 51 | 56,86% | 1220,61 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 985,80 | 647 | 50 | 50,00% | 1429,49 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 570,06 | 462 | 50 | 48,00% | 898,94 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1320,66 | 772 | 50 | 58,00% | 894,78 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1464,70 | 675 | 50 | 46,00% | 1163,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1405,32 | 705 | 50 | 52,00% | 1029,83 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 885,42 | 681 | 50 | 44,00% | 676,96 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1059,08 | 622 | 49 | 51,02% | 1086,93 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 549,56 | 538 | 48 | 54,17% | 564,72 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1101,19 | 656 | 48 | 43,75% | 857,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 924,43 | 655 | 47 | 51,06% | 1086,88 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1258,91 | 747 | 47 | 51,06% | 1377,13 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 805,63 | 583 | 46 | 47,83% | 862,29 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1301,30 | 748 | 46 | 41,30% | 1013,00 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 662,37 | 603 | 46 | 54,35% | 917,85 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1318,64 | 717 | 45 | 42,22% | 1156,62 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1012,73 | 622 | 45 | 37,78% | 708,95 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1239,50 | 715 | 44 | 54,55% | 1045,52 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 580,00 | 578 | 44 | 52,27% | 1080,77 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 554,12 | 498 | 43 | 44,19% | 846,18 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 276,47 | 306 | 43 | 44,19% | 914,17 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 887,47 | 616 | 43 | 46,51% | 930,04 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1610,40 | 741 | 43 | 46,51% | 1238,84 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1265,84 | 709 | 43 | 46,51% | 938,90 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 657,70 | 544 | 43 | 39,53% | 850,17 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 742,93 | 638 | 42 | 59,52% | 1195,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 872,45 | 533 | 42 | 40,48% | 449,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 362,55 | 399 | 42 | 38,10% | 444,05 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 366,19 | 452 | 42 | 54,76% | 877,57 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1223,68 | 718 | 41 | 46,34% | 793,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 846,80 | 643 | 40 | 57,50% | 1101,19 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 777,10 | 575 | 40 | 37,50% | 617,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 338,40 | 310 | 40 | 32,50% | 551,91 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1706,93 | 777 | 40 | 52,50% | 1226,22 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1146,90 | 766 | 40 | 50,00% | 1065,35 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1305,28 | 753 | 40 | 50,00% | 898,31 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1245,85 | 585 | 39 | 38,46% | 729,18 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1380,36 | 654 | 39 | 38,46% | 958,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 911,92 | 608 | 38 | 42,11% | 1041,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1374,82 | 809 | 38 | 50,00% | 1173,90 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1142,76 | 702 | 38 | 42,11% | 916,80 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 142,08 | 235 | 37 | 45,95% | 175,08 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 249,78 | 328 | 37 | 51,35% | 650,66 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1093,00 | 674 | 37 | 45,95% | 786,01 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 474,62 | 640 | 37 | 70,27% | 1496,63 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1379,95 | 765 | 37 | 43,24% | 1039,45 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 966,78 | 626 | 37 | 37,84% | 642,77 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 690,78 | 551 | 36 | 55,56% | 865,25 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 639,14 | 532 | 36 | 47,22% | 1193,81 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 750,78 | 528 | 36 | 38,89% | 838,84 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 330,53 | 291 | 36 | 36,11% | 636,94 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 952,31 | 718 | 35 | 54,29% | 1154,54 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1578,06 | 678 | 35 | 40,00% | 692,33 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 738,15 | 516 | 34 | 32,35% | 899,11 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 805,50 | 605 | 34 | 64,71% | 1154,07 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1247,62 | 647 | 34 | 41,18% | 853,77 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 436,48 | 438 | 33 | 39,39% | 1036,63 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 751,36 | 587 | 33 | 51,52% | 895,46 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 160,18 | 355 | 33 | 45,45% | 312,83 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1046,85 | 705 | 33 | 45,45% | 1069,50 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1199,41 | 663 | 32 | 43,75% | 988,01 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 998,47 | 682 | 32 | 53,13% | 1159,07 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1179,97 | 614 | 32 | 34,38% | 707,08 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1141,97 | 593 | 31 | 41,94% | 720,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 273,68 | 347 | 31 | 48,39% | 776,65 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 498,32 | 525 | 31 | 38,71% | 872,80 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 695,10 | 572 | 30 | 43,33% | 365,62 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 622,03 | 512 | 30 | 46,67% | 607,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 385,07 | 415 | 30 | 36,67% | 729,04 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93,17 | 216 | 29 | 44,83% | 244,47 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 332,38 | 345 | 29 | 58,62% | 637,93 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 530,66 | 480 | 29 | 31,03% | 419,74 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1269,03 | 835 | 29 | 58,62% | 1429,01 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1141,46 | 585 | 28 | 32,14% | 809,73 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 428,21 | 457 | 28 | 46,43% | 547,52 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1249,61 | 700 | 28 | 50,00% | 1037,13 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 267,89 | 226 | 28 | 50,00% | 611,50 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1057,25 | 678 | 28 | 39,29% | 946,82 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 517,32 | 489 | 28 | 35,71% | 683,73 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1342,71 | 700 | 28 | 42,86% | 1030,65 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 312,41 | 380 | 27 | 40,74% | 668,85 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84,59 | 239 | 27 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1061,30 | 583 | 27 | 29,63% | 652,32 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 872,96 | 560 | 27 | 40,74% | 506,58 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1131,37 | 725 | 27 | 55,56% | 935,26 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1245,65 | 731 | 26 | 50,00% | 1443,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 115,92 | 166 | 26 | 38,46% | 316,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 549,85 | 525 | 26 | 50,00% | 791,45 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1148,00 | 731 | 26 | 65,38% | 1090,22 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 833,58 | 793 | 26 | 76,92% | 752,41 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 110,92 | 226 | 25 | 36,00% | 88,38 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 590,16 | 523 | 25 | 36,00% | 491,05 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1535,12 | 704 | 25 | 52,00% | 953,97 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 914,80 | 714 | 25 | 48,00% | 987,20 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 774,84 | 572 | 25 | 48,00% | 1365,08 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 508,13 | 519 | 24 | 50,00% | 1069,80 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 920,58 | 579 | 24 | 37,50% | 607,72 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1203,88 | 729 | 24 | 50,00% | 884,22 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1262,70 | 785 | 23 | 56,52% | 1132,01 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 858,43 | 671 | 23 | 52,17% | 1068,57 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 469,52 | 451 | 23 | 56,52% | 803,98 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1081,39 | 645 | 23 | 43,48% | 655,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 503,61 | 498 | 23 | 39,13% | 1006,44 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 675,57 | 584 | 23 | 39,13% | 440,47 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1509,52 | 655 | 23 | 34,78% | 813,20 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 764,73 | 714 | 22 | 63,64% | 976,73 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1063,91 | 667 | 22 | 54,55% | 1117,56 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 963,82 | 638 | 22 | 40,91% | 664,90 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 311,41 | 360 | 22 | 31,82% | 552,95 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1119,68 | 651 | 22 | 50,00% | 1051,69 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 452,64 | 613 | 22 | 68,18% | 1416,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 926,77 | 601 | 22 | 36,36% | 901,57 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1110,73 | 702 | 22 | 54,55% | 700,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1015,95 | 631 | 21 | 47,62% | 734,18 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 130,05 | 210 | 21 | 33,33% | 378,92 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1114,00 | 662 | 21 | 42,86% | 1147,02 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1838,43 | 772 | 21 | 38,10% | 1602,61 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1110,43 | 745 | 21 | 61,90% | 1208,59 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 828,38 | 608 | 21 | 38,10% | 702,90 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1359,81 | 850 | 21 | 52,38% | 1911,35 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 151,20 | 232 | 20 | 30,00% | 280,10 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 582,20 | 458 | 20 | 45,00% | 976,24 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 941,60 | 569 | 20 | 30,00% | 539,60 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 116,35 | 142 | 20 | 55,00% | 261,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 130,21 | 322 | 19 | 47,37% | 413,36 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1425,58 | 785 | 19 | 57,89% | 1024,92 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1094,58 | 695 | 19 | 52,63% | 992,23 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1011,53 | 639 | 19 | 42,11% | 969,39 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 660,05 | 560 | 19 | 42,11% | 806,71 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1351,16 | 665 | 19 | 36,84% | 1394,87 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1220,94 | 767 | 18 | 50,00% | 1400,61 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 413,72 | 438 | 18 | 44,44% | 889,19 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1048,94 | 586 | 18 | 50,00% | 634,40 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 701,00 | 595 | 18 | 55,56% | 640,32 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 690,67 | 539 | 18 | 38,89% | 382,24 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 970,00 | 691 | 18 | 44,44% | 602,64 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 254,94 | 338 | 17 | 52,94% | 561,53 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 381,53 | 441 | 17 | 47,06% | 368,73 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 213,06 | 323 | 17 | 47,06% | 388,27 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 169,29 | 328 | 17 | 58,82% | 535,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103,59 | 139 | 17 | 41,18% | 65,66 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 87,41 | 228 | 17 | 41,18% | 34,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1313,76 | 469 | 17 | 29,41% | 659,04 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 688,35 | 544 | 17 | 35,29% | 389,42 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 223,75 | 267 | 16 | 37,50% | 347,69 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 187,75 | 261 | 16 | 56,25% | 567,02 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 231,63 | 240 | 16 | 37,50% | 390,83 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1249,25 | 674 | 16 | 43,75% | 1210,20 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1126,33 | 536 | 15 | 33,33% | 503,59 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 205,33 | 248 | 15 | 33,33% | 546,50 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1018,93 | 811 | 15 | 66,67% | 1596,42 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 49,27 | 124 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1114,13 | 587 | 15 | 46,67% | 1019,57 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 726,07 | 576 | 15 | 53,33% | 941,12 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 156,64 | 236 | 14 | 78,57% | 923,35 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1768,07 | 759 | 14 | 42,86% | 1143,38 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1303,50 | 779 | 14 | 57,14% | 997,41 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1145,29 | 682 | 14 | 35,71% | 774,68 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 832,29 | 564 | 14 | 35,71% | 1297,20 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 487,36 | 560 | 14 | 42,86% | 724,11 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 645,38 | 594 | 13 | 46,15% | 1190,85 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1457,15 | 860 | 13 | 53,85% | 925,48 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 148,62 | 271 | 13 | 30,77% | 303,83 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1099,23 | 862 | 13 | 61,54% | 1679,54 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 480,08 | 449 | 13 | 46,15% | 698,47 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 472,69 | 650 | 13 | 61,54% | 547,26 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 169,42 | 267 | 12 | 33,33% | 365,30 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1176,75 | 614 | 12 | 41,67% | 505,68 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 988,92 | 683 | 12 | 50,00% | 769,82 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 338,82 | 353 | 11 | 45,45% | 693,70 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 141,09 | 263 | 11 | 36,36% | 362,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 158,73 | 254 | 11 | 54,55% | 395,66 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 940,36 | 462 | 11 | 27,27% | 418,43 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 473,55 | 389 | 11 | 36,36% | 255,96 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 367,64 | 464 | 11 | 36,36% | 743,02 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 513,82 | 548 | 11 | 45,45% | 1162,70 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 651,55 | 482 | 11 | 27,27% | 388,29 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 703,36 | 560 | 11 | 45,45% | 937,50 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 175,70 | 294 | 10 | 60,00% | 759,49 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108,40 | 189 | 10 | 70,00% | 492,61 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 218,70 | 293 | 10 | 60,00% | 645,09 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 208,00 | 255 | 10 | 70,00% | 622,05 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1288,20 | 645 | 10 | 40,00% | 692,20 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 692,60 | 460 | 10 | 30,00% | 908,97 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 646,50 | 616 | 10 | 60,00% | 1036,07 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 954,20 | 725 | 10 | 60,00% | 783,30 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1278,10 | 796 | 10 | 70,00% | 1087,01 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 510,10 | 548 | 10 | 40,00% | 705,61 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 613,44 | 473 | 9 | 22,22% | 868,05 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 791,56 | 487 | 9 | 44,44% | 849,34 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1063,67 | 970 | 9 | 77,78% | 1313,31 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 507,78 | 525 | 9 | 44,44% | 659,74 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 257,88 | 340 | 8 | 50,00% | 504,37 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 538,50 | 532 | 8 | 62,50% | 846,04 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1388,75 | 778 | 8 | 62,50% | 1318,16 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 389,38 | 386 | 8 | 25,00% | 773,20 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 933,86 | 675 | 7 | 57,14% | 1119,34 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 235,43 | 200 | 7 | 28,57% | 522,08 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 364,00 | 518 | 7 | 71,43% | 713,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 689,57 | 633 | 7 | 57,14% | 388,80 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 76,86 | 237 | 7 | 71,43% | 362,93 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 531,86 | 381 | 7 | 42,86% | 695,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 482,43 | 483 | 7 | 28,57% | 569,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 453,57 | 499 | 7 | 42,86% | 1566,71 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 454,29 | 373 | 7 | 28,57% | 308,87 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 335,17 | 428 | 6 | 66,67% | 1156,47 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 65,83 | 124 | 6 | 33,33% | 47,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1784,33 | 569 | 6 | 16,67% | 1075,87 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 752,50 | 415 | 6 | 16,67% | 722,53 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 99,33 | 251 | 6 | 50,00% | 302,69 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 32,33 | 205 | 6 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 44,67 | 53 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 670,50 | 393 | 6 | 16,67% | 869,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 52,33 | 128 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 121,50 | 158 | 6 | 16,67% | 178,41 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 822,17 | 679 | 6 | 50,00% | 1170,34 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 309,33 | 309 | 6 | 16,67% | 520,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 77,40 | 199 | 5 | 40,00% | 2,36 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 122,20 | 318 | 5 | 100,00% | 658,26 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 313,80 | 514 | 5 | 60,00% | 302,65 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1175,60 | 725 | 5 | 40,00% | 673,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1296,40 | 753 | 5 | 60,00% | 846,40 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 404,60 | 455 | 5 | 40,00% | 1005,63 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 685,60 | 398 | 5 | 0,00% | 555,09 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 497,00 | 557 | 5 | 60,00% | 458,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 94,80 | 205 | 5 | 40,00% | 135,92 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 123,25 | 459 | 4 | 75,00% | 677,38 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 73,50 | 255 | 4 | 75,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 966,75 | 391 | 4 | 0,00% | 343,08 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 93,50 | 170 | 4 | 25,00% | 49,34 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1262,25 | 660 | 4 | 50,00% | 1180,92 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1291,25 | 707 | 4 | 50,00% | 1214,11 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 158,75 | 281 | 4 | 50,00% | 685,22 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 477,67 | 454 | 3 | 33,33% | 704,26 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 179,33 | 239 | 3 | 33,33% | 658,34 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 145,33 | 236 | 3 | 66,67% | 553,81 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 224,00 | 206 | 3 | 66,67% | 626,27 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1423,67 | 933 | 3 | 66,67% | 1070,25 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 570,00 | 758 | 3 | 66,67% | 1613,90 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 332,33 | 569 | 3 | 66,67% | 308,29 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 841,67 | 676 | 3 | 66,67% | 2354,89 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 480,33 | 581 | 3 | 66,67% | 1276,42 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 784,00 | 314 | 3 | 0,00% | 886,14 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 91,50 | 306 | 2 | 50,00% | 235,65 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 86,50 | 153 | 2 | 100,00% | 463,02 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 288,50 | 366 | 2 | 100,00% | 1228,64 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 167,50 | 130 | 2 | 0,00% | 253,23 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1418,50 | 870 | 2 | 50,00% | 2363,06 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1783,50 | 1068 | 2 | 50,00% | 915,07 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 89,50 | 112 | 2 | 50,00% | 230,83 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 389,00 | 361 | 2 | 50,00% | 624,12 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 128,00 | 330 | 1 | 100,00% | 759,10 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94,00 | 151 | 1 | 100,00% | 429,39 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 158,00 | 239 | 1 | 100,00% | 606,91 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 208,00 | 115 | 1 | 0,00% | 1212,51 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 9 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 90,00 | 268 | 1 | 100,00% | 452,04 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 21,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 150,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 560,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 287,00 | 180 | 1 | 0,00% | 550,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 0,00 | 554 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 141,00 | 696 | 1 | 100,00% | 272,72 |
Markus_74
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 64917 | 0 | 103 | 444 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | 0,00 | 8,27 | 8,36 | ||||
| Victories | 30759 | 47,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 46,60% | 215 | 48,42% |
| Defeats | 33228 | 51,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 55 | 53,40% | 224 | 50,45% |
| Draws | 930 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 15025 | 23,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 23,30% | 98 | 22,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44944 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 0,80 | 317 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 1,04 | 0,92 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38988 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 0,51 | 216 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 971,47 | 0,00 | 1.157,17 | 1.225,07 | ||||
| Capture points | 65685 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 131 | 1,27 | 381 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 14257 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 600,95 | 0,00 | 675,30 | 707,31 | ||||
| WN7 | 815,96 | 0,00 | 845,01 | 857,86 | ||||
| WN8 | 960,82 | 0,00 | 1104,11 | 1097,25 | ||||
| WN9 | 468,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 64917 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 30759 | 47,38% |
| Defeats | 33228 | 51,19% |
| Draws | 930 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 15025 | 23,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44944 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38988 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 971,47 | |
| Capture points | 65685 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 14257 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 600,95 | |
| WN7 | 815,96 | |
| WN8 | 960,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,27 | |
| Victories | 48 | 46,60% |
| Defeats | 55 | 53,40% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 23,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.157,17 | |
| Capture points | 131 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 675,30 | |
| WN7 | 845,01 | |
| WN8 | 1104,11 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 444 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 215 | 48,42% |
| Defeats | 224 | 50,45% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 98 | 22,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 317 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 216 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 1.225,07 | |
| Capture points | 381 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 37 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 707,31 | |
| WN7 | 857,86 | |
| WN8 | 1097,25 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 64,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 20,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 460,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 12 | 30,77% |
| Defeats | 25 | 64,10% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,13% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 20,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,74 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 460,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 49 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 32,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 945,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 195 | 2,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 308 | 3,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 84 | |
| Victories | 35 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 49 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 32,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 945,79 | |
| Capture points | 195 | 2,32 |
| Defense points | 308 | 3,67 |
| Experience | 507,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 31,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 61 | 64,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 25,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 957,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 90 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 457,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Victories | 30 | 31,91% |
| Defeats | 61 | 64,89% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,19% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 25,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 957,11 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 67 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 457,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.151,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 48 | 4,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Victories | 3 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,30 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.151,50 | |
| Capture points | 48 | 4,80 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 511,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen