Marko__2013

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66830014231
Ø Tier8,060,0010,009,49
Victories3505452,45%00,00%857,14%11549,78%
Defeats3089846,23%00,00%642,86%11047,62%
Draws8781,31%00,00%00,00%62,60%
Battles survived2025230,30%00,00%857,14%7833,77%
Tanks destroyed643530,9600,00191,362270,98
Destruction ratio1,380,003,171,48
Tanks spotted683491,0200,00100,711440,62
Damage dealt1.364,150,001.910,212.005,28
Capture points267520,4000,0000,00200,09
Defense points541770,8100,0050,36100,04
Experience696,090,00871,43839,68
WN71258,760,001375,811136,67
WN81704,590,001548,771670,42
WN9665,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles66830
Ø Tier8,06
Victories3505452,45%
Defeats3089846,23%
Draws8781,31%
Battles survived2025230,30%
Tanks destroyed643530,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted683491,02
Damage dealt1.364,15
Capture points267520,40
Defense points541770,81
Experience696,09
WN71258,76
WN81704,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed191,36
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt1.910,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,36
Experience871,43
WN71375,81
WN81548,77
Past 30 days
Battles231
Ø Tier9,49
Victories11549,78%
Defeats11047,62%
Draws62,60%
Battles survived7833,77%
Tanks destroyed2270,98
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1440,62
Damage dealt2.005,28
Capture points200,09
Defense points100,04
Experience839,68
WN71136,67
WN81670,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401000
Victories16440,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22455,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10826,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,260,000,000,00
Capture points1360,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3850,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience622,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles401
Victories16440,90%
Defeats22455,86%
Draws133,24%
Battles survived10826,93%
Tanks destroyed2470,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2790,70
Damage dealt1.414,26
Capture points1360,34
Defense points3850,96
Experience622,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points513,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience533,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats847,06%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt1.049,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points513,00
Experience533,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt1.159,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience166,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2754,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,140,000,000,00
Capture points430,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2625,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience784,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed360,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted240,48
Damage dealt929,14
Capture points430,86
Defense points2625,24
Experience784,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2085000
Victories103849,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100848,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70533,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14060,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14870,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,520,000,000,00
Capture points22311,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points40601,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience676,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles2085
Victories103849,78%
Defeats100848,35%
Draws391,87%
Battles survived70533,81%
Tanks destroyed14060,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted14870,71
Damage dealt1.246,52
Capture points22311,07
Defense points40601,95
Experience676,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27420531
Victories151755,32%00,00%360,00%2270,97%
Defeats121144,16%00,00%240,00%825,81%
Draws140,51%00,00%00,00%13,23%
Battles survived89932,79%00,00%00,00%1032,26%
Tanks destroyed18970,6900,0020,40280,90
Destruction ratio1,030,000,401,33
Tanks spotted16210,5900,0051,00170,55
Damage dealt1.629,400,00650,001.574,52
Capture points27531,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21610,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience806,060,00762,601.077,90
Total
Battles2742
Victories151755,32%
Defeats121144,16%
Draws140,51%
Battles survived89932,79%
Tanks destroyed18970,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted16210,59
Damage dealt1.629,40
Capture points27531,00
Defense points21610,79
Experience806,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt650,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience762,60
Past 30 days
Battles31
Victories2270,97%
Defeats825,81%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed280,90
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted170,55
Damage dealt1.574,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.077,90
Anzeigen

Tanks (425)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-44-100 81566,82882244255,90%2372,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81043,89600225151,13%1413,90
T3091913,87760171552,83%1910,83
T499973,25728159253,96%1487,62
IS-7101856,31683143650,21%1593,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81711,85929124455,95%2367,65
Leopard 1102207,35718124350,68%1908,88
T-5491423,28714116148,49%1564,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8854,60707100353,34%1761,44
Type 64 6788,0563292454,44%2500,95
M18 Hellcat6876,9060088556,16%1849,04
STG Guard 81556,5683087153,73%2169,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,0455386651,27%1466,55
E 7591319,0854983750,78%1208,96
T-54 first prototype 81410,8987582553,58%2162,57
LT-432 81110,8980680654,09%2346,95
IS-381047,6556977752,12%1191,30
T-62A101696,3469777548,00%1488,93
KV-856610,3237075251,99%1040,97
T2971174,6060874752,88%1705,16
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81209,2376574350,20%1807,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101928,6875072849,31%1796,48
AMX 50 B102062,6372872051,11%1735,46
FV4005 Stage II101819,6964371250,70%1340,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81864,2584265453,98%2194,55
G.W. Panther7987,1754665152,38%1390,22
TOG II* 6832,5355863954,62%1613,34
G.W. E 100101552,6364363147,70%1303,09
T-1091169,8952562950,87%1076,98
Spähpanzer Ru 25191025,1371861851,13%1645,10
T110E4102295,0067961748,78%1812,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102226,5674861249,84%1901,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81746,8988859253,72%2425,21
Matilda4400,1331957352,01%1254,33
AMX 50 10081387,3473456051,96%1806,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81263,9779856050,36%1864,42
AMX 30 B101712,1866250447,02%1507,57
Škoda T 256874,0569949255,08%2096,29
Object 430U102042,2079248851,23%1730,32
T-448976,7152646651,72%1407,29
Tiger II8997,2148545449,12%1098,99
Object 261101650,9577143855,02%1505,34
FV4202 81183,8479841853,59%1838,31
WZ-111 81342,5379841352,78%1704,57
Škoda T 56 81943,1098539158,57%2063,65
E 100102114,5876338551,95%1825,33
AMX 13 909791,4464237951,19%1157,23
AMX 50 12091641,7776335548,45%1689,88
STA-181157,5867434650,58%1719,00
ST-I91577,7978834456,10%1671,31
KV-15528,4342834349,27%1145,37
Object 274a 81557,7293234254,09%2193,19
Type 586686,6249934152,49%1497,87
T28 Prototype81406,3873133754,30%1772,88
Lion 102373,4080033448,80%2042,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7888,1668732354,49%1926,63
T675608,7045431451,59%1518,93
Caernarvon Action X 81323,8584730954,05%1680,62
AMX 30 1er prototype91612,1979529855,03%1844,62
Strv S1 81593,5273829753,87%1843,63
Gryphon 102574,6098729357,68%2210,46
Tiger I7843,2450929052,41%1123,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102491,6390128955,71%1838,56
Cromwell6710,9551128753,31%1581,86
T3281289,3658328550,18%1604,73
Concept No. 5102096,5181528257,80%1749,10
IS7672,7441127748,38%775,94
KV-481004,5850427652,54%1179,90
TVP T 50/51101943,6172427248,16%1684,97
Bisonte C45 81651,6596326654,14%1929,12
T54E191651,4775126049,62%1644,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91672,5872325856,59%2018,97
FV3046690,4553025851,16%1262,20
T-34-856438,0434325747,08%647,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5304,5127825749,81%686,16
Leopard Prototyp A91645,5174925556,08%1734,15
T-832 81809,8898125455,12%2147,91
ARL 446722,9144624950,20%1308,17
Object 277102153,5481324950,60%1939,09
Rinoceronte102202,9379624746,15%1749,89
Conqueror92007,9684324250,41%2168,31
Löwe 81396,9276523452,14%1775,53
Prototipo Standard B91959,4476522255,86%2171,28
G.W. Tiger91429,6366421855,05%1516,23
BZ-176 81809,6098421757,60%2023,93
AMX M4 mle. 54102328,1487321055,24%1860,40
KV-137470,8338920748,79%606,69
AMX 13 757534,8449720145,77%1053,81
IS-5 (Object 730) 81389,0985419455,15%1819,96
T26E5 Patriot 81311,4388319453,09%1809,37
Chrysler K GF 81602,9494019255,21%2271,82
Hummel6535,1129418949,21%749,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7852,4960518556,76%1531,36
Object 140101878,5880118056,11%1673,52
Object 252U 81769,2897617855,06%2289,05
Super Conqueror102154,6588117757,63%1805,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81744,0196517759,89%2258,43
AMBT 81901,0198816857,14%2399,33
T-345303,5023216743,71%621,90
Object 43092047,1692916654,82%2282,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81398,1588016451,83%1752,28
P.44 Pantera81295,8371816354,60%1818,68
T-437708,1846715944,65%1025,01
GSOR 1008 81840,6087915957,23%2095,33
Type 4 Chi-To6655,6953715849,37%1327,70
T25/27851,1152415448,70%1241,87
Udarniy 81751,12110815360,78%1995,43
VK 36.01 (H)6408,9533015250,00%532,32
Comet7878,7367915253,29%1642,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8955,9176014953,02%2025,94
AMX ELC bis5207,9636514848,65%514,00
XM66F 81667,8487214652,05%1942,68
VK 100.01 (P)81407,5979514556,55%1863,71
Jagdpanzer E 100102442,8382614451,39%1761,68
P.43 bis6850,2354814353,85%1824,66
Charioteer Nomad 81612,4279414155,32%1738,87
AMX 12 t6292,6235114046,43%574,55
STB-1102147,2473513955,40%1897,88
T 55A 91860,4882813855,07%2001,81
Object 268 Version 4101925,6976513750,36%1379,78
DZT-159 91836,8593213662,50%1771,75
DBV-152 102217,5970413145,04%1356,25
KV-5 81584,36103613062,31%1968,50
Panther/M10 71247,9982513050,77%2260,77
Mäuschen92244,0298612962,79%2706,00
AMX M4 mle. 457857,1756212751,18%1236,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81392,7685212454,84%1976,37
T57 Heavy101974,7278412349,59%1536,83
T-100 LT101298,4782512356,10%1721,40
T-34-85M 61201,1782212258,20%2450,95
K-91102119,2184312152,07%1865,25
Cobra 91679,8683812158,68%1666,70
105 leFH18B2 5888,9356712050,00%1843,70
M66555,5936311952,10%794,81
Ho-Ri 3102154,4869611942,02%1308,14
T-1506526,8838011950,42%793,51
Type T-345384,1543511752,14%1042,90
Vz. 55102321,1891711659,48%1888,63
KV-37804,3341311549,57%966,26
T-22 medium 102085,6191811556,52%1951,40
Tiger (P)71144,6577111358,41%1782,72
ELC EVEN 90 8865,8175911356,64%1808,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007864,5667611251,79%1435,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691627,0582511250,89%1735,37
VK 30.01 (P)6403,9634911253,57%576,01
BDR G1 B5419,5640410846,30%715,69
Maus102123,9083310850,00%1824,59
SU-130PM 81626,1781110658,49%1686,45
Type 6191944,1078810544,76%2051,50
T1 Heavy5454,7043310448,08%835,62
Somua SM 81684,6591010250,98%1882,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81682,5594410059,00%1985,82
M54 Renegade 81787,0394710055,00%2043,50
Type 1 Chi-He4282,443459844,90%795,96
CS-52 LIS 81675,239329857,14%2133,86
T-34-17753,025039353,76%1166,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5255,432259347,31%399,47
M53/M5591658,148459360,22%1685,93
AltProto AMX 30 81529,039199353,76%1923,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4173,671739247,83%274,50
IS-271015,836719254,35%1407,40
Grille5517,772889248,91%1115,09
ISU-152K 81749,138859158,24%2100,85
FV380591090,247228943,82%894,72
T376429,285178948,31%1175,10
Char Murat 91787,708178953,93%1631,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61135,697638851,14%2282,78
M-IV-Y 81628,509248661,63%1952,76
CS-63102096,007708551,76%1904,26
Ares 90102078,119038554,12%1755,91
Centurion Mk. I81011,776668446,43%1274,71
Char Futur 4 91896,868708452,38%1760,83
WZ-111 model 1-491501,698098359,04%1453,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102231,088148346,99%1474,91
11081027,537258159,26%1187,74
Predatore 92400,2310077758,44%2403,13
T-284209,461917653,95%532,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.459,092047652,63%114,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5319,474527343,84%928,27
Tortoise92430,8110257353,42%2428,78
AT 15A 7967,148067368,49%1635,61
P.43 ter71206,397887256,94%2247,21
M5A1 Stuart4146,293437244,44%286,67
Caernarvon81544,248897255,56%1994,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,292897251,39%390,19
M24 Chaffee5362,545177248,61%1296,80
Crusader6361,502867050,00%1060,43
IS-3A 81630,098876947,83%1686,30
122 TM 81566,629586959,42%1900,94
Bishop5598,575456851,47%1446,96
ARL V396660,594536852,94%1334,85
Stridsyxa 81805,599446654,55%2029,14
AE Phase I 92008,279406654,55%1920,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4271,192106456,25%865,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481751,149936361,90%2625,38
T-505102,272055957,63%232,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81558,698085950,85%1691,46
M415499,724155855,17%830,41
M446668,784935855,17%1242,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8919,627105844,83%1720,46
IS-4102060,988945754,39%1662,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,684015655,36%876,26
Type 5 Heavy102582,579845662,50%1894,42
Škoda T 245441,843745558,18%1302,77
M40/M4381345,096875545,45%1582,97
Object 452K 102105,459005358,49%1566,54
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81830,098815354,72%2025,15
TNH T Vz. 5191604,178345251,92%1597,81
T110E5102338,379645253,85%2009,83
M-V-Y102126,179535257,69%1843,95
Nergal 81682,6310005164,71%1931,29
Covenanter5181,982145044,00%379,89
CS-5381026,336764944,90%1338,17
WZ-111 model 5A101809,276784940,82%1261,84
AMX 50 Foch B102285,518424955,10%1719,87
AMX 13 57 7753,827344951,02%1380,74
M3 Lee4156,192124765,96%522,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291677,628934759,57%1488,40
M8A14219,892304751,06%439,22
T110E3102283,748104753,19%1694,78
T-46395,171644647,83%208,97
Centurion Action X102065,208324650,00%1765,22
S35 CA5717,835744658,70%1916,32
Emil II92204,849364551,11%2188,40
Projet Louis 91292,248994557,78%1998,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,141634461,36%181,40
TNH 105/100081502,278974454,55%2083,96
Versuchspanzer 5791843,189164452,27%1541,08
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102170,808474445,45%1652,02
TVP VTU Koncept8954,027054348,84%1249,51
Emil I81809,009584353,49%2358,16
Black Prince71009,007564353,49%1431,57
M56 Scorpion 71202,657364344,19%1944,71
P.435524,193624254,76%1527,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101985,027324238,10%1295,58
M127808,744384228,57%807,55
Marder 38T4277,332534259,52%679,74
Sherman III5437,334274250,00%1312,61
FV215b (183) 101895,636354141,46%1237,82
Obsidian 81277,888214146,34%1547,71
Carro d'assalto P.8871201,488044050,00%1787,17
AMX 13 105101193,306344040,00%1277,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 81316,388384052,50%1932,01
SU-10181337,858053961,54%1738,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5581867,288863938,46%1534,91
Kranvagn102096,118663847,37%1649,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 92183,959713871,05%1944,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,494113756,76%1145,25
Strv 7461000,255953650,00%2258,69
Valentine AT4149,111903658,33%337,28
VK 28.016406,255223652,78%1020,20
StuG III Ausf. G5198,371933554,29%332,28
B14197,262693537,14%323,55
FV601 Saladin81278,177683554,29%1517,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81450,867973548,57%1641,81
Sherman Firefly6620,415283441,18%945,95
SU-76M4126,971403438,24%91,25
Ho-Ri 191963,447203438,24%1468,37
FV2078999,976823450,00%1094,52
Chi-To SP71424,638763256,25%1811,95
CS-5991434,417693246,88%1334,68
Cruiser Mk. III353,031253148,39%62,42
T9592384,659803158,06%2214,72
Lorraine 50 t 91278,197823154,84%1298,98
Stitch 81561,009233164,52%1768,39
Grant4323,173163053,33%1118,04
CS-4471325,808183046,67%2447,03
Marder II3221,701663040,00%479,84
AMX 404144,823402867,86%555,55
SU-85B4147,001402832,14%96,75
FSV Scheme A7897,547422850,00%1422,07
SU-10061022,546332646,15%1896,70
Object 25791982,049392673,08%2309,77
121B 102043,738622653,85%1749,52
Object 26391583,367132548,00%1194,49
Rambo 91523,767832540,00%1167,47
53TP Markowskiego81493,889032454,17%1869,82
M5 Stuart4143,923802450,00%252,88
Ho-Ri 281352,508092458,33%1529,59
BZ-75102134,837812437,50%1434,34
KV-26714,135062454,17%1167,81
Churchill VII6576,836462373,91%1105,10
Birch Gun4429,395132365,22%1785,96
T-34 shielded 5716,966642347,83%2181,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III335,861332259,09%160,63
Leichttraktor1135,731782245,45%501,41
Vz. 44-171183,278322259,09%1748,35
T28 Concept 71187,096882245,45%1598,45
Somua SAu 404297,672722171,43%882,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81300,488282147,62%1889,63
Dicker Max 6895,295852142,86%1789,75
FV226 Contradictious 81378,298572147,62%1294,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu61348,459222060,00%2530,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,101072040,00%205,98
T92 HMC101198,656692055,00%962,24
E 5091209,708242070,00%1112,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,952372055,00%322,22
Ashigaru 102312,308232055,00%1591,79
KR-1112086,108002040,00%1208,74
M2 Medium Tank3175,112321952,63%606,86
Renault UE 573187,581781963,16%576,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791535,746941942,11%1206,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81202,376261957,89%1254,23
LT vz. 383224,833811855,56%1018,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91760,3910551877,78%1735,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191429,727801850,00%1332,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591137,397551855,56%1174,62
Churchill I5413,944021735,29%721,10
B.U.G.I.61228,718861770,59%2705,22
Ares 8591472,828111747,06%1332,73
Matilda IV 5454,416351770,59%1367,42
Caliban 81117,417181752,94%1078,61
Super Hellcat 71192,186681735,29%1894,94
AMX 38395,061851631,25%53,13
Type 4 Ju-To71672,069591650,00%2504,58
Charioteer81511,138831662,50%1848,49
43 M. Toldi III 3150,252761662,50%713,91
Cruiser Mk. IV496,271421560,00%206,02
Staghound Mk. III61100,0710261580,00%2812,07
Lago4364,794611457,14%1353,72
Strv m/425459,433141457,14%1363,89
AT-12166,861351435,71%492,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,92601330,77%0,00
D23167,692421369,23%663,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,62991361,54%193,47
ST vz. 394450,694951353,85%1695,27
Leo71559,239111353,85%2908,81
Sexton II3122,772141338,46%277,50
Cruiser Mk. I120,92441323,08%0,00
T-50-2 6604,626221361,54%1808,48
T56 GMC3146,502131275,00%521,36
Concept 1B 91981,429501258,33%1618,51
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,731561127,27%324,58
T2 Medium Tank2117,731451163,64%576,53
FV4004 Conway92195,827431145,45%1894,21
Bretagne Panther 61051,097931154,55%2540,10
Object 265T 91670,458111145,45%1630,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,002411060,00%252,22
SDP 58 Kilana81616,508651070,00%1869,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81513,705461020,00%1353,05
KB-52 92246,009481050,00%1840,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,33120966,67%228,77
T2071667,671087955,56%3126,98
Škoda T 5091269,00601944,44%965,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 102087,78881944,44%1338,15
Object 705A101770,11718933,33%1148,14
T-103 81776,44794933,33%1658,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4559,56571955,56%1699,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507626,50604862,50%740,65
Kampfpanzer 67101918,13702837,50%1170,62
ERAC 105 Proto 9924,88851850,00%1222,51
Kunze Panzer 92133,13973862,50%2438,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5303,88329837,50%587,43
Brennos 81554,13867862,50%1804,36
OCP Peacekeeper 91889,13656825,00%1349,37
T3 HMC2119,00172728,57%285,86
Renault FT AC2218,00260785,71%981,01
Type 5781081,29699742,86%1039,79
M1039927,14562742,86%564,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert111882,571033785,71%1597,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6671,86762785,71%2183,81
Durendal 101753,00881771,43%1264,46
BZ-5871553,50989650,00%2173,62
SU-100M171108,83709666,67%1717,51
T-54 ltwt.91151,50684633,33%1741,07
T-29 3151,67181633,33%242,54
TBT 91655,50847650,00%1147,26
P26/404521,20397560,00%1600,59
D1238,80101560,00%174,10
Wespe3157,20156560,00%524,42
E 50 Ausf. M102041,8044750,00%1578,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101356,00448520,00%809,73
IS-M81434,60900580,00%1523,20
Ares 7581289,00959560,00%1495,35
TS-54 81229,80753540,00%920,22
MTLS-1G14 3302,20497560,00%1525,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4429,60606560,00%1765,20
Light Mk. VIC 222,0061540,00%17,44
StuG IV 5326,20335540,00%625,04
Chi-Ni2191,00271425,00%720,84
M2 Light2109,00179475,00%466,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2177,00262475,00%941,72
AT 1581491,25954475,00%1545,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7978,75616450,00%1428,07
Object 703 Version II 81669,7513614100,00%2253,54
Tetrarch 2194,753274100,00%1204,18
T1 Cunningham173,33131333,33%186,13
Renault Otsu110,6765333,33%0,00
MS-11101,672133100,00%566,19
Panzerjäger I2323,673843100,00%1489,43
T-262158,672393100,00%929,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6560,33445366,67%796,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518805,6741330,00%650,93
Type 71101339,00719366,67%826,50
AT 86694,67602333,33%1203,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810470,00415333,33%114,98
AMX AC mle. 488790,00391333,33%504,42
AS-XX 40 t112032,00606333,33%1139,65
SU-100I 51050,33783366,67%2201,97
M3 Stuart30,001920,00%0,00
LT vz. 352233,00565250,00%1226,24
M15/423378,503152100,00%1446,93
Renault NC-31129,0082250,00%85,14
Strv 103B102757,00801250,00%2068,74
Alecto436,50103250,00%89,84
IS-2-II8431,00448250,00%294,82
Patton the Tank 9991,0038520,00%874,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2213,0026520,00%743,89
Kolohousenka152,001941100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001272,003611100,00%1631,10
L6/402288,005851100,00%1278,26
Renault FT125,001101100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3320,006451100,00%1387,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2417,006421100,00%2486,50
NC 70 Błyskawica10738,0030310,00%221,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5724,0010471100,00%2705,05
M-VI-Y9648,004611100,00%521,53
GSOR the TANK 9821,0029310,00%431,37
Gorilla111398,0039210,00%487,22
STA-2 81327,009361100,00%1863,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,006210,00%0,00
Chrysler K 8347,0032110,00%74,29
BT-7 artillery 30,001451100,00%261,00
Turán III prototípus 5228,0025510,00%241,30
T803111604,0040710,00%642,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-04
Left: 2025-06-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-10-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-15
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-05
Left: 2022-01-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-25
Left: 2017-12-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2019-08-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-16
Left: 2017-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2019-12-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-09-23
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-02
Left: 2017-04-22