| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 25 | 7 | 1031,98 | 558 | 1901 | 50,08% | 1581,53 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 730,70 | 452 | 804 | 48,26% | 1339,03 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 591,64 | 380 | 600 | 52,67% | 1525,61 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2003,29 | 524 | 598 | 49,00% | 1407,80 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1066,55 | 538 | 502 | 49,20% | 1374,88 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 523,78 | 462 | 422 | 48,34% | 952,91 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 873,90 | 525 | 411 | 58,15% | 1320,70 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1000,94 | 496 | 403 | 49,88% | 1061,03 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 334,40 | 272 | 398 | 46,73% | 541,10 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1195,27 | 511 | 388 | 51,03% | 1347,77 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1527,50 | 555 | 371 | 47,71% | 1219,08 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 884,29 | 472 | 350 | 48,57% | 946,05 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1282,57 | 622 | 341 | 50,44% | 1267,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 715,68 | 534 | 318 | 52,52% | 955,04 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1627,70 | 514 | 316 | 50,95% | 1359,09 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1325,17 | 522 | 315 | 54,29% | 1208,37 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1270,32 | 535 | 293 | 48,81% | 1394,51 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 870,19 | 384 | 288 | 53,47% | 1152,76 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1272,42 | 619 | 288 | 46,53% | 1350,16 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 897,94 | 455 | 287 | 47,39% | 908,85 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1272,57 | 541 | 283 | 53,00% | 1146,81 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 754,47 | 412 | 281 | 44,48% | 981,39 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2047,81 | 765 | 272 | 54,41% | 1873,88 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1847,71 | 673 | 269 | 50,19% | 1766,88 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1485,69 | 581 | 262 | 50,00% | 1418,71 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1168,21 | 601 | 260 | 47,69% | 1151,03 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 562,70 | 277 | 255 | 52,55% | 1288,31 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1420,23 | 490 | 247 | 49,39% | 1571,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 295,81 | 405 | 246 | 45,53% | 381,96 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 655,32 | 446 | 244 | 47,95% | 1063,16 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1398,19 | 565 | 239 | 53,97% | 1872,29 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 431,38 | 308 | 238 | 50,42% | 603,69 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 855,54 | 455 | 234 | 47,44% | 1046,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 237,96 | 243 | 223 | 49,33% | 522,54 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1043,37 | 574 | 221 | 46,15% | 1340,26 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 649,88 | 424 | 220 | 55,45% | 766,47 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1575,66 | 511 | 220 | 50,45% | 1135,48 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1171,23 | 467 | 220 | 49,09% | 1309,83 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 864,68 | 469 | 213 | 50,23% | 1211,96 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1691,70 | 770 | 209 | 52,15% | 2101,00 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1038,46 | 525 | 207 | 48,79% | 1365,51 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 334,45 | 396 | 201 | 51,24% | 774,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1067,60 | 452 | 200 | 52,00% | 1004,00 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1022,75 | 519 | 198 | 48,48% | 1264,14 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 822,73 | 439 | 197 | 44,16% | 979,39 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 930,43 | 490 | 196 | 49,49% | 814,64 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1350,27 | 594 | 188 | 42,55% | 979,66 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 377,10 | 307 | 187 | 56,15% | 524,30 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1557,67 | 564 | 186 | 54,30% | 1438,62 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 304,34 | 325 | 186 | 44,62% | 697,79 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 939,25 | 405 | 182 | 41,76% | 821,11 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 599,64 | 370 | 179 | 40,78% | 517,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 795,75 | 483 | 178 | 44,94% | 918,38 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 650,84 | 391 | 177 | 51,41% | 1142,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1016,10 | 517 | 172 | 42,44% | 701,72 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1304,08 | 747 | 172 | 52,91% | 1539,81 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 313,76 | 286 | 172 | 51,16% | 629,28 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1309,08 | 576 | 160 | 49,38% | 1338,55 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1126,70 | 509 | 159 | 50,94% | 1340,47 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 924,84 | 375 | 154 | 43,51% | 1143,96 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 215,04 | 279 | 151 | 45,03% | 510,55 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 244,72 | 178 | 146 | 46,58% | 695,98 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1087,32 | 529 | 144 | 58,33% | 1625,64 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 951,35 | 580 | 141 | 52,48% | 1363,39 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 822,18 | 465 | 141 | 50,35% | 977,80 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1980,41 | 428 | 138 | 50,72% | 1504,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1142,43 | 618 | 136 | 52,94% | 1781,13 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1433,40 | 610 | 136 | 44,12% | 1285,74 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1351,06 | 690 | 135 | 46,67% | 1545,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 638,61 | 445 | 132 | 50,76% | 1272,61 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 300,05 | 246 | 131 | 47,33% | 505,50 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1003,74 | 510 | 131 | 45,80% | 994,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1403,62 | 775 | 130 | 50,77% | 1370,34 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1277,82 | 589 | 129 | 55,04% | 1340,74 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1168,90 | 701 | 128 | 52,34% | 1291,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 195,50 | 217 | 126 | 50,79% | 352,71 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1554,78 | 625 | 125 | 54,40% | 1399,10 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1717,55 | 445 | 125 | 40,00% | 1157,94 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 857,58 | 437 | 124 | 46,77% | 1584,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 548,34 | 579 | 124 | 42,74% | 840,53 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1334,22 | 612 | 122 | 43,44% | 1054,70 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 995,80 | 481 | 122 | 36,89% | 874,76 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 548,41 | 334 | 122 | 41,80% | 1256,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 784,26 | 410 | 121 | 52,89% | 1106,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1402,34 | 725 | 121 | 57,02% | 1229,38 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 876,78 | 497 | 120 | 55,00% | 1420,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 208,66 | 325 | 120 | 51,67% | 1028,53 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 802,73 | 453 | 119 | 47,90% | 771,47 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 552,20 | 477 | 116 | 47,41% | 836,84 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 707,04 | 333 | 115 | 50,43% | 1281,39 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 411,96 | 378 | 114 | 50,00% | 1259,05 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 619,50 | 510 | 113 | 56,64% | 1191,54 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1572,67 | 774 | 113 | 52,21% | 1415,96 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 862,59 | 446 | 112 | 49,11% | 835,97 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 959,98 | 572 | 110 | 52,73% | 1481,41 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 971,06 | 646 | 110 | 49,09% | 991,75 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 935,54 | 584 | 107 | 49,53% | 1439,90 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1227,03 | 645 | 106 | 48,11% | 959,13 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 627,16 | 462 | 106 | 50,00% | 1112,83 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1105,18 | 572 | 105 | 41,90% | 916,40 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 931,38 | 529 | 104 | 51,92% | 1278,55 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 569,19 | 389 | 102 | 46,08% | 723,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 886,05 | 516 | 102 | 41,18% | 734,04 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1168,05 | 660 | 101 | 43,56% | 1157,36 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1325,72 | 801 | 101 | 52,48% | 1372,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1272,19 | 592 | 100 | 47,00% | 1360,53 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 867,14 | 516 | 100 | 43,00% | 784,76 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 890,15 | 589 | 98 | 40,82% | 755,38 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1242,67 | 553 | 97 | 46,39% | 1012,87 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 883,41 | 537 | 95 | 37,89% | 866,35 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1008,59 | 469 | 95 | 50,53% | 1451,14 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1089,20 | 557 | 95 | 48,42% | 1072,98 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 625,35 | 353 | 94 | 51,06% | 1101,62 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1173,29 | 612 | 94 | 48,94% | 914,92 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 633,14 | 442 | 93 | 49,46% | 1196,73 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 495,17 | 309 | 92 | 44,57% | 665,71 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 394,42 | 537 | 92 | 46,74% | 557,25 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 255,26 | 254 | 91 | 41,76% | 361,99 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1537,53 | 548 | 90 | 36,67% | 836,74 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1444,58 | 605 | 90 | 48,89% | 1287,82 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1208,04 | 692 | 90 | 48,89% | 1176,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1605,61 | 654 | 89 | 47,19% | 1405,25 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1456,34 | 661 | 89 | 48,31% | 1219,13 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1099,25 | 529 | 88 | 42,05% | 1063,68 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1047,93 | 484 | 88 | 36,36% | 915,26 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 494,31 | 381 | 87 | 52,87% | 1279,02 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1427,59 | 875 | 87 | 57,47% | 1546,23 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 498,43 | 516 | 86 | 44,19% | 673,84 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1125,79 | 722 | 85 | 55,29% | 1381,16 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 131,77 | 133 | 84 | 51,19% | 232,70 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 581,30 | 544 | 82 | 51,22% | 1156,97 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 706,06 | 368 | 82 | 47,56% | 1221,74 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1600,09 | 538 | 82 | 45,12% | 1011,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 549,15 | 395 | 82 | 62,20% | 1828,17 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1251,18 | 684 | 82 | 50,00% | 1211,47 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 679,57 | 418 | 81 | 49,38% | 930,25 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 401,23 | 307 | 81 | 48,15% | 649,81 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1570,39 | 790 | 80 | 52,50% | 1238,63 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1002,51 | 742 | 78 | 60,26% | 1091,05 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1614,91 | 740 | 77 | 45,45% | 1355,94 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 371,57 | 365 | 77 | 48,05% | 597,49 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 378,64 | 399 | 76 | 46,05% | 914,08 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 272,47 | 296 | 75 | 54,67% | 630,67 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 242,71 | 482 | 75 | 52,00% | 511,43 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 141,77 | 161 | 74 | 43,24% | 194,03 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 74,45 | 152 | 74 | 43,24% | 47,06 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 664,69 | 597 | 74 | 56,76% | 1107,80 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 835,99 | 583 | 73 | 50,68% | 1617,40 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1503,25 | 781 | 72 | 54,17% | 1348,62 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124,97 | 144 | 72 | 48,61% | 389,15 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 355,36 | 458 | 72 | 48,61% | 550,08 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1115,22 | 694 | 72 | 50,00% | 1058,54 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1510,15 | 760 | 71 | 49,30% | 1325,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 73,37 | 168 | 70 | 54,29% | 129,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1603,14 | 808 | 70 | 52,86% | 1410,61 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 340,06 | 251 | 69 | 52,17% | 681,58 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 893,23 | 433 | 69 | 44,93% | 728,45 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 147,10 | 156 | 68 | 44,12% | 312,40 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1169,53 | 585 | 68 | 35,29% | 1067,07 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 855,50 | 562 | 68 | 57,35% | 1804,51 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 179,52 | 181 | 67 | 52,24% | 316,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1191,95 | 440 | 66 | 34,85% | 497,95 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 488,27 | 328 | 66 | 56,06% | 830,07 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 245,67 | 319 | 66 | 40,91% | 696,75 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 153,11 | 162 | 66 | 45,45% | 177,71 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1001,55 | 616 | 65 | 47,69% | 1099,97 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 220,82 | 161 | 65 | 47,69% | 574,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 863,08 | 583 | 65 | 44,62% | 607,52 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 423,19 | 297 | 64 | 54,69% | 860,01 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 120,70 | 183 | 63 | 46,03% | 190,94 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 411,53 | 543 | 62 | 45,16% | 456,17 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1313,21 | 663 | 62 | 45,16% | 1083,14 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1042,98 | 809 | 62 | 56,45% | 1120,47 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 497,36 | 503 | 61 | 59,02% | 715,95 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1115,15 | 720 | 61 | 57,38% | 1214,32 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 185,72 | 168 | 61 | 45,90% | 313,80 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 994,57 | 556 | 58 | 39,66% | 649,54 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 831,90 | 564 | 58 | 60,34% | 1192,00 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1433,38 | 705 | 58 | 44,83% | 1179,90 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 482,10 | 476 | 58 | 55,17% | 967,96 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1253,05 | 755 | 57 | 52,63% | 1320,77 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1557,58 | 737 | 57 | 47,37% | 1152,25 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 966,42 | 706 | 57 | 52,63% | 1028,79 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 912,38 | 603 | 56 | 48,21% | 915,86 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 575,96 | 395 | 55 | 47,27% | 952,96 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 283,72 | 193 | 54 | 44,44% | 634,04 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1128,52 | 659 | 54 | 35,19% | 939,68 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 507,37 | 420 | 51 | 54,90% | 796,38 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 718,49 | 489 | 51 | 49,02% | 792,01 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1386,76 | 697 | 50 | 50,00% | 1277,11 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 391,02 | 400 | 50 | 54,00% | 1486,50 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 476,16 | 373 | 49 | 44,90% | 732,55 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 649,65 | 511 | 49 | 59,18% | 1202,08 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 798,12 | 561 | 49 | 48,98% | 1059,37 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 373,14 | 267 | 49 | 51,02% | 528,49 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 486,61 | 535 | 49 | 53,06% | 825,93 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2199,75 | 816 | 48 | 47,92% | 1965,11 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 733,50 | 428 | 48 | 47,92% | 463,25 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 694,88 | 537 | 48 | 45,83% | 1738,95 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 832,73 | 460 | 48 | 43,75% | 723,75 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1080,17 | 682 | 47 | 53,19% | 1439,40 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1016,19 | 655 | 47 | 42,55% | 1060,19 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 906,64 | 473 | 45 | 42,22% | 815,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1632,32 | 620 | 44 | 27,27% | 1216,28 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 952,77 | 630 | 44 | 45,45% | 978,61 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1054,30 | 663 | 44 | 45,45% | 952,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 419,00 | 364 | 42 | 47,62% | 1169,58 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 216,90 | 243 | 42 | 47,62% | 697,48 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 455,76 | 304 | 42 | 52,38% | 1072,43 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1520,38 | 604 | 42 | 40,48% | 875,15 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 414,62 | 514 | 42 | 45,24% | 482,56 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 460,43 | 601 | 42 | 52,38% | 674,39 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 107,98 | 102 | 41 | 48,78% | 493,14 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1342,98 | 651 | 41 | 41,46% | 1056,88 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1003,22 | 552 | 41 | 29,27% | 1044,06 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 731,39 | 636 | 41 | 46,34% | 824,68 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 784,24 | 603 | 41 | 51,22% | 1311,08 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 399,05 | 287 | 40 | 37,50% | 778,65 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 890,58 | 612 | 40 | 47,50% | 1027,24 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 897,38 | 659 | 40 | 60,00% | 990,09 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 921,43 | 542 | 40 | 45,00% | 1059,76 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 837,78 | 607 | 40 | 55,00% | 849,05 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 365,62 | 297 | 39 | 51,28% | 629,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 256,97 | 188 | 39 | 56,41% | 863,30 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 911,87 | 478 | 39 | 56,41% | 1686,38 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 528,24 | 397 | 38 | 60,53% | 1599,51 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1508,29 | 750 | 38 | 50,00% | 1750,65 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 895,71 | 556 | 38 | 39,47% | 979,66 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1180,35 | 727 | 37 | 54,05% | 1412,71 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 223,73 | 339 | 37 | 48,65% | 911,03 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 368,43 | 186 | 37 | 48,65% | 795,72 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 765,14 | 440 | 37 | 56,76% | 1708,59 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 347,22 | 291 | 37 | 48,65% | 829,31 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 827,17 | 642 | 36 | 61,11% | 1343,50 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 535,58 | 373 | 36 | 47,22% | 1088,13 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 91,31 | 133 | 35 | 60,00% | 184,23 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 37,74 | 91 | 34 | 35,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1211,21 | 607 | 34 | 38,24% | 1014,63 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1128,94 | 630 | 33 | 42,42% | 807,68 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 764,76 | 632 | 33 | 45,45% | 960,15 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1249,97 | 704 | 33 | 48,48% | 1278,22 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 416,81 | 308 | 32 | 43,75% | 1075,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1474,78 | 616 | 32 | 43,75% | 847,79 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 666,26 | 371 | 31 | 61,29% | 1097,89 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 173,32 | 164 | 31 | 45,16% | 300,99 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 476,97 | 508 | 31 | 35,48% | 526,63 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 850,94 | 684 | 31 | 48,39% | 988,71 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 281,48 | 322 | 31 | 58,06% | 1124,64 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 979,33 | 687 | 30 | 53,33% | 1145,62 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 322,17 | 256 | 30 | 46,67% | 967,96 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 850,10 | 707 | 30 | 60,00% | 911,66 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 949,83 | 673 | 30 | 50,00% | 850,66 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 158,31 | 231 | 29 | 58,62% | 1027,63 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 53,90 | 130 | 29 | 62,07% | 204,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 58,48 | 132 | 29 | 51,72% | 119,82 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 126,34 | 269 | 29 | 48,28% | 164,09 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 54,07 | 131 | 29 | 51,72% | 106,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 329,48 | 272 | 29 | 51,72% | 604,98 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 804,14 | 500 | 29 | 44,83% | 886,25 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1521,41 | 620 | 29 | 48,28% | 1081,93 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 780,54 | 600 | 28 | 46,43% | 935,46 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1286,11 | 764 | 28 | 53,57% | 1551,38 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 657,46 | 462 | 28 | 53,57% | 1097,67 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 881,50 | 700 | 28 | 46,43% | 852,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 532,93 | 523 | 27 | 40,74% | 840,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 133,33 | 173 | 27 | 48,15% | 456,27 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1507,15 | 769 | 27 | 48,15% | 1151,73 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 332,15 | 300 | 26 | 65,38% | 901,67 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1546,23 | 800 | 26 | 61,54% | 1104,33 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1027,88 | 444 | 26 | 19,23% | 469,93 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1416,65 | 704 | 26 | 38,46% | 1036,08 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1260,92 | 696 | 26 | 46,15% | 1210,60 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 205,69 | 345 | 26 | 53,85% | 466,32 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1049,65 | 687 | 26 | 42,31% | 836,55 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 80,84 | 81 | 25 | 32,00% | 13,94 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 246,96 | 406 | 25 | 64,00% | 852,64 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 118,52 | 157 | 25 | 40,00% | 166,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1770,84 | 643 | 25 | 44,00% | 1125,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 297,40 | 309 | 25 | 36,00% | 520,82 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 497,48 | 489 | 25 | 48,00% | 366,44 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 856,00 | 578 | 25 | 64,00% | 1344,83 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 511,79 | 527 | 24 | 70,83% | 963,50 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 149,21 | 126 | 24 | 62,50% | 903,26 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 107,75 | 196 | 24 | 45,83% | 88,73 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 378,83 | 409 | 24 | 25,00% | 361,43 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1102,25 | 387 | 24 | 37,50% | 1005,48 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 423,09 | 319 | 23 | 39,13% | 1108,35 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 141,09 | 193 | 23 | 39,13% | 318,06 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1105,87 | 641 | 23 | 39,13% | 1952,59 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 576,17 | 548 | 23 | 43,48% | 400,97 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1115,52 | 590 | 23 | 43,48% | 992,85 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 739,91 | 455 | 23 | 21,74% | 590,53 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1095,09 | 775 | 23 | 47,83% | 1096,04 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 100,18 | 147 | 22 | 54,55% | 235,38 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1078,59 | 533 | 22 | 36,36% | 553,05 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 269,90 | 249 | 21 | 38,10% | 625,31 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 130,86 | 159 | 21 | 57,14% | 334,37 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 361,48 | 346 | 21 | 47,62% | 1307,95 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 166,38 | 185 | 21 | 42,86% | 590,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 563,81 | 547 | 21 | 47,62% | 437,27 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1370,52 | 616 | 21 | 38,10% | 1037,73 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57,35 | 166 | 20 | 50,00% | 97,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 272,85 | 334 | 20 | 60,00% | 986,20 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1747,20 | 635 | 20 | 45,00% | 1011,05 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1375,15 | 760 | 20 | 50,00% | 2076,05 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 151,05 | 217 | 20 | 40,00% | 363,73 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 654,10 | 453 | 20 | 25,00% | 319,43 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 428,79 | 315 | 19 | 42,11% | 1040,64 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1415,26 | 567 | 19 | 26,32% | 722,20 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 96,42 | 88 | 19 | 26,32% | 154,83 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 224,58 | 210 | 19 | 42,11% | 687,39 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1131,26 | 620 | 19 | 42,11% | 609,15 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1186,79 | 507 | 19 | 31,58% | 711,03 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 829,26 | 635 | 19 | 52,63% | 731,29 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1006,42 | 661 | 19 | 52,63% | 1163,34 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 915,37 | 586 | 19 | 52,63% | 1216,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 183,56 | 281 | 18 | 50,00% | 718,09 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 580,61 | 381 | 18 | 22,22% | 406,59 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 495,61 | 371 | 18 | 44,44% | 799,06 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1169,39 | 763 | 18 | 66,67% | 1907,55 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 202,94 | 336 | 18 | 55,56% | 406,33 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 710,33 | 526 | 18 | 50,00% | 602,26 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1046,06 | 705 | 18 | 50,00% | 917,33 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 910,06 | 637 | 18 | 61,11% | 1047,24 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 146,94 | 148 | 17 | 35,29% | 335,08 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 370,12 | 319 | 17 | 70,59% | 1343,63 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 277,24 | 327 | 17 | 47,06% | 764,57 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 432,06 | 590 | 17 | 64,71% | 1295,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1616,18 | 674 | 17 | 35,29% | 856,05 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 659,41 | 613 | 17 | 47,06% | 657,54 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1481,88 | 718 | 17 | 41,18% | 1263,57 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 935,06 | 608 | 17 | 41,18% | 793,58 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 498,88 | 520 | 17 | 41,18% | 377,52 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 164,63 | 252 | 16 | 62,50% | 722,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 68,88 | 102 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 910,50 | 757 | 16 | 75,00% | 1245,64 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 439,75 | 417 | 16 | 75,00% | 1173,95 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 480,31 | 490 | 16 | 43,75% | 345,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1382,25 | 637 | 16 | 31,25% | 928,03 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1256,00 | 694 | 16 | 43,75% | 882,81 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1785,13 | 839 | 16 | 43,75% | 1399,13 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 654,75 | 333 | 16 | 43,75% | 675,90 | |||||
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1445,31 | 805 | 16 | 62,50% | 1434,21 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 60,33 | 97 | 15 | 26,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 53,27 | 91 | 15 | 53,33% | 105,56 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 132,07 | 166 | 15 | 66,67% | 1011,33 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 110,00 | 157 | 15 | 53,33% | 276,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 766,73 | 546 | 15 | 73,33% | 1552,56 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1477,87 | 746 | 15 | 46,67% | 1127,01 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 887,27 | 523 | 15 | 40,00% | 689,17 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1800,47 | 692 | 15 | 40,00% | 1050,47 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 697,67 | 528 | 15 | 53,33% | 833,94 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1602,21 | 733 | 14 | 42,86% | 1056,81 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 868,71 | 665 | 14 | 50,00% | 1725,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 246,14 | 556 | 14 | 42,86% | 102,21 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 873,64 | 739 | 14 | 71,43% | 982,14 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1383,79 | 711 | 14 | 50,00% | 786,06 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1095,21 | 608 | 14 | 35,71% | 616,72 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114,85 | 106 | 13 | 53,85% | 533,57 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 202,23 | 204 | 13 | 53,85% | 630,06 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 353,92 | 573 | 13 | 92,31% | 1218,71 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 319,77 | 223 | 13 | 46,15% | 624,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 213,75 | 274 | 12 | 66,67% | 958,98 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 246,33 | 310 | 12 | 50,00% | 1119,19 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1620,75 | 674 | 12 | 33,33% | 889,61 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 16,58 | 62 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 439,25 | 309 | 12 | 33,33% | 750,73 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1052,00 | 743 | 12 | 50,00% | 1337,64 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 88,25 | 180 | 12 | 50,00% | 263,02 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1800,67 | 638 | 12 | 33,33% | 1230,05 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 278,67 | 429 | 12 | 41,67% | 222,23 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 190,09 | 322 | 11 | 27,27% | 789,14 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 222,27 | 470 | 11 | 81,82% | 566,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 676,45 | 474 | 11 | 54,55% | 918,13 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1124,82 | 602 | 11 | 36,36% | 568,88 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 222,36 | 237 | 11 | 54,55% | 542,99 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 435,18 | 533 | 11 | 54,55% | 662,34 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 664,73 | 789 | 11 | 54,55% | 1023,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 582,09 | 453 | 11 | 27,27% | 1489,49 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 841,45 | 487 | 11 | 36,36% | 603,86 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1638,18 | 900 | 11 | 63,64% | 1386,36 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1293,27 | 744 | 11 | 54,55% | 763,90 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 145,10 | 185 | 10 | 40,00% | 551,91 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 717,50 | 691 | 10 | 80,00% | 1748,37 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 289,10 | 419 | 10 | 70,00% | 1120,72 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 64,40 | 93 | 10 | 30,00% | 20,84 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 698,60 | 484 | 10 | 40,00% | 443,09 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 888,90 | 635 | 10 | 50,00% | 404,38 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 837,80 | 762 | 10 | 70,00% | 1163,85 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1300,90 | 621 | 10 | 60,00% | 1203,16 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 768,11 | 530 | 9 | 44,44% | 359,20 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 24,33 | 87 | 9 | 44,44% | 29,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1057,11 | 479 | 9 | 33,33% | 499,14 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 279,44 | 238 | 9 | 44,44% | 699,60 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1122,89 | 421 | 9 | 11,11% | 512,57 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1077,56 | 515 | 9 | 33,33% | 544,95 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1811,11 | 730 | 9 | 44,44% | 1804,69 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 589,67 | 440 | 9 | 33,33% | 283,54 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1314,56 | 906 | 9 | 66,67% | 1349,98 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 424,56 | 445 | 9 | 55,56% | 1208,50 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 107,78 | 151 | 9 | 33,33% | 311,10 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1004,00 | 542 | 9 | 33,33% | 605,95 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 99,56 | 173 | 9 | 44,44% | 278,72 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 836,67 | 528 | 9 | 33,33% | 1444,98 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1202,44 | 838 | 9 | 55,56% | 1035,48 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 138,88 | 231 | 8 | 37,50% | 333,90 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 627,00 | 628 | 8 | 50,00% | 1217,60 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 80,38 | 171 | 8 | 87,50% | 384,17 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 607,25 | 666 | 8 | 75,00% | 634,42 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1351,13 | 913 | 8 | 50,00% | 2095,27 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 32,13 | 91 | 8 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 531,63 | 662 | 8 | 62,50% | 1142,51 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1359,13 | 624 | 8 | 37,50% | 823,98 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 959,13 | 719 | 8 | 62,50% | 941,50 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 728,00 | 823 | 8 | 75,00% | 1029,30 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 331,29 | 241 | 7 | 42,86% | 930,94 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 842,00 | 523 | 7 | 42,86% | 367,43 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 194,00 | 195 | 7 | 85,71% | 632,42 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1325,57 | 671 | 7 | 42,86% | 902,95 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 423,43 | 504 | 7 | 42,86% | 508,83 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 136,83 | 253 | 6 | 100,00% | 738,96 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 139,50 | 171 | 6 | 50,00% | 541,47 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1109,67 | 703 | 6 | 50,00% | 1010,55 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81,67 | 123 | 6 | 33,33% | 110,85 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 394,00 | 461 | 6 | 33,33% | 837,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98,33 | 125 | 6 | 33,33% | 255,46 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1283,33 | 556 | 6 | 16,67% | 761,05 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 82,00 | 155 | 6 | 66,67% | 331,05 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 385,67 | 365 | 6 | 16,67% | 962,28 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 885,50 | 732 | 6 | 66,67% | 1070,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 92,83 | 289 | 6 | 66,67% | 417,53 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 730,00 | 563 | 6 | 50,00% | 701,93 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 125,60 | 120 | 5 | 60,00% | 533,52 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 70,20 | 221 | 5 | 60,00% | 160,46 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 643,80 | 487 | 5 | 80,00% | 2313,99 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1557,40 | 713 | 5 | 40,00% | 1057,44 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1097,80 | 798 | 5 | 60,00% | 2009,91 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 35,80 | 126 | 5 | 60,00% | 170,95 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 256,00 | 230 | 5 | 40,00% | 937,54 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1121,40 | 489 | 5 | 20,00% | 467,55 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 125,00 | 214 | 5 | 60,00% | 524,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 130,20 | 467 | 5 | 60,00% | 250,85 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 769,60 | 481 | 5 | 40,00% | 449,25 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 170,00 | 484 | 4 | 100,00% | 790,88 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1242,50 | 531 | 4 | 25,00% | 691,28 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 466,00 | 400 | 4 | 75,00% | 2173,37 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1158,00 | 705 | 4 | 50,00% | 743,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115,00 | 100 | 3 | 33,33% | 385,22 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 199,00 | 508 | 3 | 100,00% | 1029,08 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 26,33 | 236 | 3 | 66,67% | 232,90 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 525,33 | 632 | 3 | 66,67% | 395,68 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1093,00 | 797 | 3 | 66,67% | 1326,97 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1731,67 | 780 | 3 | 33,33% | 1312,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 319,00 | 532 | 3 | 66,67% | 1084,72 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 581,67 | 463 | 3 | 66,67% | 1387,77 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1455,67 | 574 | 3 | 33,33% | 1049,87 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 342,67 | 272 | 3 | 0,00% | 154,23 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1605,33 | 713 | 3 | 33,33% | 1094,27 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 135,00 | 163 | 2 | 50,00% | 600,15 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 46,50 | 74 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 164,50 | 387 | 2 | 100,00% | 923,97 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 283,50 | 440 | 2 | 50,00% | 1139,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88,00 | 124 | 2 | 50,00% | 131,85 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 107,00 | 132 | 2 | 0,00% | 77,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 322,00 | 387 | 2 | 100,00% | 1200,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 164,00 | 193 | 2 | 50,00% | 577,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 112,00 | 118 | 2 | 0,00% | 243,06 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 165,00 | 270 | 2 | 100,00% | 1085,50 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 290,00 | 341 | 2 | 50,00% | 285,06 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1223,00 | 746 | 2 | 50,00% | 1230,08 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 903,00 | 485 | 2 | 0,00% | 622,92 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 779,50 | 601 | 2 | 50,00% | 682,75 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 163,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 892,13 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 182,00 | 418 | 1 | 100,00% | 962,98 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 64,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 306,86 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 189,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 1263,76 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 198,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 398,10 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 767,00 | 723 | 1 | 100,00% | 925,07 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 215,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 400,58 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 0,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0,00 | 76 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 438,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 1485,94 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 523,00 | 425 | 1 | 0,00% | 2186,32 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 75,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 65,81 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1262,00 | 1209 | 1 | 100,00% | 1998,75 |
Mad_Grom
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35384 | 8 | 28 | 66 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | 8,25 | 8,18 | 8,35 | ||||
| Victories | 17371 | 49,09% | 4 | 50,00% | 12 | 42,86% | 28 | 42,42% |
| Defeats | 17599 | 49,74% | 4 | 50,00% | 16 | 57,14% | 37 | 56,06% |
| Draws | 414 | 1,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 9069 | 25,63% | 1 | 12,50% | 4 | 14,29% | 8 | 12,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25852 | 0,73 | 5 | 0,63 | 10 | 0,36 | 27 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,71 | 0,42 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33363 | 0,94 | 9 | 1,13 | 19 | 0,68 | 59 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 922,97 | 1.386,63 | 1.251,29 | 1.189,17 | ||||
| Capture points | 31095 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 77 | 2,75 | 145 | 2,20 |
| Defense points | 20011 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 492,70 | 755,88 | 671,18 | 657,82 | ||||
| WN7 | 972,19 | 982,43 | 646,78 | 671,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1151,04 | 1598,94 | 1035,01 | 950,75 | ||||
| WN9 | 545,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35384 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,15 | |
| Victories | 17371 | 49,09% |
| Defeats | 17599 | 49,74% |
| Draws | 414 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 9069 | 25,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25852 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33363 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 922,97 | |
| Capture points | 31095 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 20011 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 492,70 | |
| WN7 | 972,19 | |
| WN8 | 1151,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 4 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.386,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 755,88 | |
| WN7 | 982,43 | |
| WN8 | 1598,94 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 16 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.251,29 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 2,75 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 671,18 | |
| WN7 | 646,78 | |
| WN8 | 1035,01 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 66 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,35 | |
| Victories | 28 | 42,42% |
| Defeats | 37 | 56,06% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 12,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.189,17 | |
| Capture points | 145 | 2,20 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 657,82 | |
| WN7 | 671,00 | |
| WN8 | 950,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 509,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.283,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 3,00 |
| Damage dealt | 509,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.283,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.112,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 472,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.112,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 472,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 438,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 138,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 438,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 138,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen