MXMKTM

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44660000
Ø Tier7,980,000,000,00
Victories2497355,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1922343,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4641,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1395031,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510491,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted629031,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,610,000,000,00
Capture points331700,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points276360,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience807,650,000,000,00
WN71507,780,000,000,00
WN82198,060,000,000,00
WN9795,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles44660
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2497355,92%
Defeats1922343,04%
Draws4641,04%
Battles survived1395031,24%
Tanks destroyed510491,14
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted629031,41
Damage dealt1.568,61
Capture points331700,74
Defense points276360,62
Experience807,65
WN71507,78
WN82198,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2418000
Victories134155,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102442,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws532,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73430,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14450,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44371,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,160,000,000,00
Capture points31771,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16050,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience831,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles2418
Victories134155,46%
Defeats102442,35%
Draws532,19%
Battles survived73430,36%
Tanks destroyed14450,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted44371,83
Damage dealt1.632,16
Capture points31771,31
Defense points16050,66
Experience831,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories30562,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17135,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19139,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3500,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7511,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,280,000,000,00
Capture points10452,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6611,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories30562,63%
Defeats17135,11%
Draws112,26%
Battles survived19139,22%
Tanks destroyed3500,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted7511,54
Damage dealt1.093,28
Capture points10452,15
Defense points6611,36
Experience763,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories10454,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5629,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,670,000,000,00
Capture points3001,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3972,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience606,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories10454,17%
Defeats8443,75%
Draws42,08%
Battles survived5629,17%
Tanks destroyed1400,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3131,63
Damage dealt641,67
Capture points3001,56
Defense points3972,07
Experience606,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,800,000,000,00
Capture points285,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt672,80
Capture points285,60
Defense points00,00
Experience557,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles750000
Victories42556,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32543,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23631,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11581,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,870,000,000,00
Capture points9251,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points30064,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience739,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles750
Victories42556,67%
Defeats32543,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23631,47%
Tanks destroyed4070,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted11581,54
Damage dealt799,87
Capture points9251,23
Defense points30064,01
Experience739,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19117000
Victories1135259,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats757839,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1870,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived673735,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed135600,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted284151,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,310,000,000,00
Capture points204731,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points299401,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience708,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles19117
Victories1135259,38%
Defeats757839,64%
Draws1870,98%
Battles survived673735,24%
Tanks destroyed135600,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted284151,49
Damage dealt1.070,31
Capture points204731,07
Defense points299401,57
Experience708,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8419000
Victories455754,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats378244,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws800,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived247529,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60550,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171962,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.940,230,000,000,00
Capture points82490,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60950,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience847,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles8419
Victories455754,13%
Defeats378244,92%
Draws800,95%
Battles survived247529,40%
Tanks destroyed60550,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted171962,04
Damage dealt1.940,23
Capture points82490,98
Defense points60950,72
Experience847,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102533,75919163657,27%2909,88
T34 81339,95732126053,81%1701,79
T-34-3 81179,87742119552,97%1671,17
AMX 13 57 GF 71028,0996993358,74%2544,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102346,6874483552,22%1961,78
E 100102409,2083479253,41%2092,31
AMX 13 9091150,7082378053,08%2137,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81221,5077770650,99%1863,43
Cromwell B 6878,3273067054,48%2069,18
Löwe 81314,9381362253,05%1642,67
Spähpanzer Ru 25191319,1588054357,27%2613,93
E 7591617,8578351749,52%1636,21
T-54 first prototype 81425,6887143953,99%2354,90
Tiger II8858,7048941048,54%891,27
Type 64 6912,2782036455,22%3088,25
M4A3E8 Fury 6736,3767935855,31%1749,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81430,78102635362,04%3198,51
Tiger I7760,4641935146,72%848,65
VK 30.01 (P)6412,2730134647,98%559,52
T54E191577,1976533551,64%1631,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91723,8478933453,29%2090,51
T-34-85 Rudy 61058,7081932360,37%2525,65
T4991655,7389031155,95%2909,63
IS-2 71340,6884630756,35%2046,54
T71 DA7482,2461630652,94%967,91
KV-5 81587,8392330055,00%2333,66
112 81272,3285228756,10%1740,96
T-34-85M 61038,3382928361,84%2151,24
Jagdpanther II81361,0572728050,36%1564,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91698,2383127455,47%1815,95
T-5492039,4499027161,99%2840,95
T57 Heavy102566,8585526654,14%2430,53
Object 140102536,3492226552,83%2663,87
VK 30.01 (H)5293,4925526442,80%527,05
Jagdtiger91503,5068226447,35%1228,70
M53/M5591740,7985026358,56%1879,65
M40/M4381504,1664825854,26%1916,44
T6981013,4169325648,44%1313,26
Panhard EBR 105101794,1993425362,45%2736,16
VK 36.01 (H)6562,2738324151,87%875,60
Object 41681612,8983324050,00%2599,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81295,6883323952,72%2038,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82500,69126423265,09%3877,80
WZ-111 model 1-492611,23113123170,13%3543,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81931,3763322758,59%2315,31
Maus102603,0898322461,61%2717,07
AMX 13 105101850,0486321755,30%2625,82
Type 62 71056,5691121657,87%3061,46
Object 430 Version II92066,0593321155,92%2717,99
Grille 15103179,5890320962,68%2868,32
IS-3A 81760,65105020965,07%2232,64
M10392253,85100420861,06%2842,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8808,9480420655,83%1815,27
FCM 50 t 81433,7892520658,74%2125,51
Emil II92197,85100219961,81%2624,11
STA-2 81341,0474019752,28%2103,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91898,6089919158,64%2357,55
T-54 ltwt.91673,4793719061,05%3445,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 81652,6994018156,91%2822,54
M127934,0955517854,49%1273,31
T376769,2875617856,74%2678,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81612,6383217354,91%1976,57
Jagdpanther7834,5263017052,94%1145,29
Strv 103-092191,1293316860,71%2430,94
T110E5103074,87103816755,69%3121,35
Type 4 Heavy91721,7391816562,42%1880,44
Kranvagn102737,7698316362,58%2853,64
M24 Chaffee5133,6723615852,53%300,27
Conqueror92282,3497215758,60%2751,63
T 55A 92442,72112015767,52%3212,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5760,8977815360,78%2707,94
FV4004 Conway92220,6186914860,14%2427,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82017,58113314667,81%2988,43
Vz. 71 Tesák101257,4995814163,83%1662,12
Prototipo Standard B92235,7697214057,86%2822,09
T216279,5642813743,07%601,37
LT-432 81198,3194913761,31%2831,32
Centurion Action X102553,1093113658,82%2470,64
E 5092591,53106013667,65%3184,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,4420913644,12%298,08
Emil I81971,94111613470,90%3087,94
T-1092276,14101313363,91%2997,46
VK 30.01 (D)6451,4451813356,39%856,67
M5 Stuart478,5620013256,06%147,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92337,3390113155,73%2549,37
M75226,3129113056,92%801,02
Object 252U Defender 81814,4897312859,38%2319,08
T-62A102350,7395112659,52%2510,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102937,5598912563,20%2858,05
WZ-111 model 5A102957,7898512559,20%3019,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591250,5772912347,97%1221,45
E 75 TS 82119,13114412362,60%3358,39
TVP T 50/51102761,6989112251,64%2714,23
SU-10181776,1387812250,82%2478,75
LTTB8926,4491712261,48%2116,63
T-345402,6447612155,37%1184,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81161,3270712152,07%1411,69
113102738,7394412058,33%2866,50
G.W. Tiger91948,9191411965,55%2277,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 61108,6977811953,78%2466,58
FV380591607,8580111851,69%1776,68
AMX 13 757551,4461011747,86%1038,86
FV20781118,1980311756,41%1380,32
UDES 0381844,0390611656,03%2530,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101756,8193811657,76%2593,49
AT 15A 71274,7484111650,00%2100,17
IS-7102764,70105911463,16%2797,72
HWK 30 81130,6387311259,82%2516,33
Char Futur 4 92887,08115711258,04%3322,89
AMX 12 t6600,6466211151,35%1777,26
G.W. E 100101701,9275811153,15%1461,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6898,1676411161,26%2220,71
Dicker Max 6867,8561711060,91%1727,37
StuG III Ausf. G5330,1332110952,29%678,08
AMX 50 12092108,8588710852,78%2491,19
Object 268 Version 4102863,66103110766,36%2866,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82192,0997610653,77%2973,01
Jagdpanzer IV6678,4658310553,33%1418,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181332,9271410552,38%1842,35
Durchbruchswagen 24105,9014710535,24%18,71
M446680,9150510555,24%1227,20
T92 HMC101989,8977810455,77%1804,86
Sturer Emil71173,0556610459,62%2025,85
AMX 50 B103145,1698810354,37%2978,99
MT-256454,0262010153,47%1530,10
IS-381556,1691610065,00%2137,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191775,6384310053,00%1898,77
Strv S1 81942,3993410060,00%2802,97
Manticore101853,2996410059,00%2700,62
StuG III Ausf. B4159,731739942,42%164,37
T28 Prototype81351,857419846,94%1398,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81314,027819853,06%1630,94
Škoda T 5092714,3610989764,95%3548,91
Grille5413,923459638,54%756,17
Ho-Ri 3103323,729659660,42%3008,37
Leopard Prototyp A92651,3610699662,50%3397,67
AE Phase I 92731,5211169659,38%3139,52
FV215b 103310,8911009560,00%3558,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507991,325949550,53%1447,56
AMX 50 Foch B103330,129649550,53%3294,44
Object 26392519,6010299562,11%3069,50
Taschenratte113435,6311739555,79%2526,09
Bisonte C45 82135,4411889564,21%3104,37
T-100 LT101803,969909458,51%3137,76
Type 6192057,959149352,69%2563,93
T9591705,768679358,06%1408,40
Super Conqueror103175,5810809365,59%3171,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7905,537229250,00%1476,08
Object 703 Version II 82121,7511449161,54%2958,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68942,748029056,67%2212,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81421,018599060,00%3489,36
11081729,899718957,30%2432,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,381928953,93%133,55
Object 277103388,789948850,00%3651,08
G.W. Panther71300,328868762,07%1843,61
T110E4102884,689028760,92%2531,30
Panhard EBR 909975,258768762,07%1764,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.436,051828655,81%142,45
Type 71103046,7710738656,98%2881,36
Pudel 61230,809988461,90%2856,29
STA-181595,989248258,54%2518,95
Panther II81676,468628150,62%2698,82
Object 25792222,3310458165,43%2742,52
Marder 38T4138,091568042,50%110,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81964,159428048,75%2855,22
A-436735,726897951,90%1748,15
M48A5 Patton102596,019127950,63%2314,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,574027758,44%544,60
VK 30.02 (M)6620,736027748,05%1209,93
IS71478,149047657,89%2620,06
VK 28.016254,764667648,68%559,47
AMX AC mle. 4881311,147987663,16%1614,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6949,146357447,30%2007,51
M46 Patton92482,0010857467,57%3156,75
Tiger (P)7861,246887459,46%1171,90
FV4005 Stage II102385,618037455,41%2309,77
ELC EVEN 90 8901,019797363,01%2245,21
Panther7821,507077256,94%1415,89
Object 70492334,798797252,78%2149,16
A-4471017,107557255,56%1900,20
Object 705A102760,358937248,61%2532,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4536,116737160,56%1634,03
M4A1 Revalorisé 81523,429157159,15%2340,63
Type 5 Heavy103215,8711257062,86%3014,74
M3 Lee4147,971576939,13%266,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61244,169626966,67%2808,93
E 25 71495,969666962,32%2758,30
T3092132,589216764,18%2132,55
Cromwell6991,858496561,54%2596,12
60TP Lewandowskiego103307,4810266560,00%3179,85
Bretagne Panther 61229,8010276563,08%3278,74
Comet71543,3011106465,63%3513,26
E 50 Ausf. M103075,979526448,44%3113,07
AMX 67 Imbattable113335,789476445,31%2612,78
AMX M4 mle. 54103128,9210536360,32%2957,93
XM69 Hacker113020,489056342,86%2212,71
S-517978,826846248,39%1275,34
WZ-132A91384,737786250,00%2014,64
M10 Wolverine5437,263786243,55%903,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101528,876276241,94%1150,21
Lorraine 40 t 82091,0511016258,06%3633,37
50TP prototyp 82050,8710916163,93%3163,70
ST-II102767,5710246160,66%2939,19
Panther/M10 7982,118256163,93%1777,83
AMX 50 10081919,859886056,67%2570,80
T1 Heavy5505,474796051,67%977,12
UDES 15/16102994,329966061,67%3058,00
SU-130PM 82357,5310946066,67%3105,25
T404273,932435955,93%600,71
Leopard 120 Verbessert112799,818405836,21%2101,23
Hummel6766,045675749,12%1161,24
O-Ni71700,7510515764,91%2816,71
T-50-2 6912,779995770,18%4024,99
Churchill III 5471,396475742,11%812,37
WZ-111 81611,079325655,36%2216,39
T-284196,092435660,71%530,21
KV-856921,057045648,21%1690,57
T2971734,2311065671,43%3365,04
VK 45.03 71540,0010115666,07%2690,47
T56 GMC3136,401575547,27%298,77
AMX ELC bis5258,874065545,45%713,82
IS-3-II92260,4010115558,18%2730,12
AS-XX 40 t112649,6910225567,27%2490,20
VK 30.02 (D)7602,675715450,00%811,04
Leopard 1102980,819315453,70%3222,34
XM551 Sheridan101647,989015358,49%2271,92
Hirschkäfer112630,159355366,04%2055,01
UDES 1692192,779135255,77%2451,51
Ares 90 C112858,0010335255,77%2541,09
Vz. 68 Squall 81237,0810255269,23%3064,49
FV4202 81640,6010315261,54%2881,85
VK 72.01 (K) 103083,2111145273,08%2676,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,493225147,06%603,10
WZ-13171065,658025150,98%2912,08
WZ-12091864,188995058,00%2158,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5352,744445050,00%970,09
BZ-79113328,0010694957,14%2434,61
Gorilla113647,3910634961,22%2990,90
T803113432,5511864961,22%3023,37
53TP Markowskiego81588,928844862,50%2090,26
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7203,714504841,67%179,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81085,9810864744,68%2537,92
Ares 90102753,8310104755,32%2932,33
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61285,8711344763,83%3299,51
Strv 103B102812,009414667,39%2328,84
BDR G1 B5858,967564656,52%2180,04
Cruiser Mk. III378,481444656,52%236,63
SU-100M171067,097944663,04%1737,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81757,2710374560,00%2782,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5320,183774443,18%708,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102836,349964475,00%2687,34
T2071609,4211174369,77%3425,13
Sturmpanzer II4250,092844344,19%606,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103014,239014346,51%2192,49
STK-2113804,8811564360,47%2841,52
Centurion Mk. I81339,529454266,67%1981,06
AT 861023,218334269,05%2184,22
ISU-152K 82450,0011774271,43%3962,57
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51130,3810904261,90%2044,14
M46 Patton KR 81637,1910174254,76%2759,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza92195,109584156,10%2534,58
IS-4102615,209074148,78%2400,41
NC 70 Błyskawica103104,769814163,41%2782,09
T110E3103212,3210214173,17%2810,95
Object 430U102815,599904158,54%2751,96
M66936,336974045,00%1523,92
M26 Pershing81459,639124052,50%2078,74
Rinoceronte103254,5910653964,10%3309,74
UDES 14 Alt 581977,9010513961,54%3624,00
KV-261219,729523966,67%2962,67
Object 260 102977,1510473961,54%2770,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71187,508553863,16%2272,42
Leo71468,589013857,89%2810,82
T2882379,6612043876,32%3574,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81911,1311323863,16%2766,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81740,8711033865,79%2493,70
P.43 ter71477,499283754,05%3029,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,031493748,65%193,51
WZ-111-1G FT81604,467263745,95%1902,21
King Tiger (Captured) 71093,227583745,95%1351,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81657,149443762,16%2206,34
ST-I92515,8612023677,78%3111,14
Sherman VC Firefly 61247,148953655,56%2903,51
Excalibur 61196,568763663,89%2352,40
Tortoise92768,4310393560,00%2959,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6787,294793444,12%1110,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E366,301283345,45%59,13
AMX 404242,163773262,50%1067,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7977,636263243,75%1424,89
O-I6820,506013262,50%1569,74
ISU-15282005,699553265,63%2473,85
KV-481173,697963253,13%1622,72
ARL V396753,725823246,88%1549,06
Nashorn61092,727583262,50%2313,20
Tiger 131 61193,668933265,63%2521,37
Type 1 Chi-He4338,134533154,84%1132,98
WZ-13282149,6113373174,19%6368,26
M374248,522203135,48%596,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 103628,5810853154,84%2864,27
Charioteer81893,067943141,94%2294,11
KV-371300,208623060,00%1899,62
BZ-75103118,3310783063,33%3211,16
Achilles6975,377503060,00%2198,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3103,331373050,00%163,96
Tetrarch 299,002023046,67%300,32
Strv m/425628,037192972,41%2311,85
Caernarvon81612,488792951,72%2017,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81351,529752955,17%3555,10
P.44 Pantera82010,0710752864,29%2975,22
T-46385,541372842,86%120,93
STB-1102541,758522850,00%2220,62
O-I Experimental5887,117372842,86%1975,82
AT 25541,896282857,14%1585,73
IS-2-II81873,9310422864,29%3093,77
M22 Locust 3224,433922850,00%931,61
M3 Stuart3122,441752759,26%428,32
Matilda4100,441762751,85%117,58
VK 20.01 (D)4247,894012762,96%803,15
T28 Concept 71056,937082748,15%1599,21
AMX 50 Foch92535,0810092657,69%2865,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7495,816782657,69%971,54
VK 100.01 (P)81808,1510052657,69%2479,04
Ares 7581744,6910982657,69%2704,08
T1 HMC2156,401312552,00%882,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III378,161032536,00%33,21
AMX M4 mle. 5192502,8811062564,00%2896,45
SU-122-44 71371,567142552,00%1996,67
Leichttraktor189,211412429,17%197,12
59-166670,967552450,00%2253,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82016,0810982462,50%3289,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81598,138592458,33%1948,70
T92 81034,259842454,17%2262,61
122 TM 82096,4211232466,67%3366,39
AMX 383106,651982356,52%242,76
WZ-113G FT102443,229142369,57%1781,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101184,358172365,22%1032,36
VK 168.01 (P) 82201,7011282356,52%3376,58
Škoda T 40 61256,879642356,52%3042,08
GSOR 1008 82272,009962347,83%3114,57
StuG IV 5547,095902356,52%1667,30
105 leFH18B2 5639,364332240,91%1128,54
Crusader6318,643772236,36%712,97
T25/271692,7311082272,73%3499,60
KV-15524,555692259,09%1188,63
FV230 Canopener102378,279472254,55%1849,98
SU-15271267,487012142,86%1861,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,052112152,38%674,88
T18 HMC3163,952282142,86%604,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3173,193632152,38%647,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81453,197522152,38%1519,84
121102707,3510022070,00%2585,63
DBV-152 102980,258892050,00%2221,58
AMX AC mle. 467885,306212050,00%1300,09
TVP VTU Koncept81466,378161947,37%2112,94
Vz. 55103512,8410931957,89%3123,14
CS-63102508,6310401963,16%2452,85
Object 261101600,638641968,42%1391,73
T-127 3152,743621968,42%591,02
43 M. Toldi III 3261,473701936,84%1290,50
45TP Habicha71526,4410271877,78%2877,09
T3281652,678641855,56%2293,06
T3 HMC2132,611561850,00%428,36
T-44-100 81855,1711651866,67%3132,85
Type 59 G 81856,5310881747,06%2344,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3195,473271770,59%720,13
40TP Habicha61000,126621752,94%2478,35
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,713051752,94%467,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3150,412241752,94%458,54
Object 430102664,537851741,18%2399,72
Škoda T 27 81890,128711747,06%2300,39
SU-10061046,757231650,00%2371,61
Marder II390,311221650,00%93,15
Challenger71778,139751668,75%3348,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81485,699131656,25%2368,46
Panzerjäger I272,871041540,00%16,54
IS-271475,279171560,00%2424,53
AMX 30 B102442,609301566,67%2313,39
Chi-Ni2134,712521442,86%460,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,071191457,14%145,38
BT-22134,501991457,14%648,29
WZ-132-1101584,369511471,43%1834,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4115,791991457,14%252,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102829,5710041457,14%2910,05
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81341,9310341464,29%1938,96
D2377,921701361,54%204,06
25TP KSUST II5305,154591361,54%717,25
M2 Medium Tank332,31971338,46%0,01
AT 771109,927431353,85%1536,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,23881346,15%86,71
Object 907 102580,1510081369,23%2363,66
FV217 Badger103029,0810871369,23%2604,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61025,3810281361,54%3936,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,83791241,67%16,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102023,509281266,67%1800,41
Chimera 82649,7514271283,33%3556,90
Type 95 Ha-Go257,73761127,27%0,13
ST vz. 394421,644561145,45%1385,56
CS-5992916,009621145,45%3099,83
TOG II* 61188,188811163,64%2186,71
M18 Hellcat6915,707631070,00%1890,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82058,9010991070,00%2627,72
T2 Light Tank 2145,003721060,00%633,75
T26E5 81917,2014111090,00%3225,88
Kirovets-1 81982,9013011090,00%2716,85
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81283,56847944,44%1653,53
SU-100Y 61534,22986966,67%3642,28
Object 244 61385,78979966,67%2666,50
TS-5 81937,111038966,67%2123,90
T78 61308,78997966,67%2611,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3120,88223850,00%255,46
Chieftain/T95 81565,001001862,50%2623,97
M60 102155,75818850,00%1759,37
Object 752 92706,631182875,00%2949,38
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102848,25965850,00%2228,25
M4A1 FL 10 6891,631007875,00%1895,42
Black Rock 112782,001030862,50%2259,60
Hotchkiss H352136,71228771,43%715,36
D1282,57118742,86%139,47
WZ-131G FT6882,86807771,43%1870,90
Renault R352273,57408728,57%1390,26
IS-2 shielded 71959,861084757,14%3662,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3383,57585771,43%1208,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 81997,291277785,71%3093,76
116-F3 103131,57887742,86%2567,51
BT-7 artillery 3191,29318742,86%574,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71365,43749742,86%2411,21
WZ-111 Qilin 104598,431258757,14%5343,98
KR-1112502,431128771,43%1481,25
M2285,33210633,33%146,92
T-34-856651,33706683,33%1471,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61179,67959683,33%4030,45
K-91-PT 91765,67915666,67%1769,96
Object 268 Version V 102736,83755650,00%1888,07
T95E6 102754,001160666,67%2617,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 82211,001504683,33%3707,24
Renault Otsu177,60251580,00%356,26
Ferdinand82672,801199540,00%3274,34
Somua SAu 404267,004835100,00%814,53
M8A1496,60181580,00%261,00
T-1506346,80436540,00%298,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,20319520,00%415,75
LT vz. 352101,75285450,00%318,93
Strv m/382127,00270425,00%352,56
Strv m/40L3299,00440450,00%1159,59
Škoda T 245240,75312450,00%480,84
T-26240,25110425,00%3,10
K-91103181,751144475,00%3388,89
M56 Scorpion 7447,25652475,00%612,97
Turtle Mk. I 81107,75678450,00%883,65
Super Hellcat 71561,0011124100,00%3193,24
121B 103467,2581940,00%4471,85
FV226 Contradictious 82117,501106475,00%2524,05
Stinger 102047,50608425,00%1241,76
T1 Cunningham157,332023100,00%344,17
Renault FT122,3387366,67%229,80
Object 268102827,67894366,67%2198,88
Concept No. 5102550,00973366,67%2472,97
M-V-Y101801,0045830,00%1052,74
Object 279 early 103231,0014653100,00%2640,78
Caernarvon Action X 81673,001177366,67%2745,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,0072250,00%78,28
B1440,00188250,00%98,72
P.43 bis61078,009992100,00%2421,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,50527250,00%572,60
T2 Medium Tank2213,00195250,00%1174,61
FV215b (183) 101912,0010932100,00%1490,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6716,008882100,00%1391,48
AltProto AMX 30 82578,0015332100,00%4036,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62107,501559250,00%6000,78
M10 RBFM 5274,5030020,00%276,99
M54 Renegade 81054,50613250,00%823,72
Kolohousenka1202,003891100,00%1118,57
Strv fm/211193,006381100,00%1377,29
LT vz. 38363,002751100,00%261,00
Lago4553,0010801100,00%2565,77
M2 Light20,001741100,00%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To6623,006651100,00%1074,70
MS-1130,004210,00%0,00
Covenanter545,002501100,00%261,00
ST-62 Version 2 101986,0072910,00%1277,67
leKpz Borkenkäfer111039,0011611100,00%923,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 95983,00186810,00%8629,17
STG 81488,0013861100,00%2334,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5369,0024310,00%626,11
M6A2E1 81206,0045910,00%961,05
T1E6 20,003310,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001411100,00%261,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3142,0024610,00%276,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2153,004301100,00%782,61
M41D 8254,0022510,00%133,95
Somua SM 82835,0017521100,00%3839,16
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 83673,0017791100,00%6440,38
SU-100I 51654,00121510,00%5013,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-06-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2025-11-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-23
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-13
Left: 2025-09-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-19
Left: 2023-12-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2022-02-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-19
Left: 2021-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-22
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-06-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-07
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2023-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-29
Left: 2016-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-27
Left: 2016-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2016-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-03
Left: 2015-03-01