MFkilla

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49124038122
Ø Tier7,600,0010,5310,09
Victories2455149,98%00,00%1744,74%5242,62%
Defeats2390448,66%00,00%2155,26%6754,92%
Draws6691,36%00,00%00,00%32,46%
Battles survived1472129,97%00,00%1026,32%3024,59%
Tanks destroyed384720,7800,00270,71760,62
Destruction ratio1,120,000,960,83
Tanks spotted588361,2000,00330,871241,02
Damage dealt887,170,001.750,391.475,56
Capture points834011,7000,001012,662311,89
Defense points263100,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience486,480,00495,89521,55
WN7986,050,00784,03703,70
WN81175,950,001125,691037,85
WN9527,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles49124
Ø Tier7,60
Victories2455149,98%
Defeats2390448,66%
Draws6691,36%
Battles survived1472129,97%
Tanks destroyed384720,78
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted588361,20
Damage dealt887,17
Capture points834011,70
Defense points263100,54
Experience486,48
WN7986,05
WN81175,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier10,53
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1026,32%
Tanks destroyed270,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted330,87
Damage dealt1.750,39
Capture points1012,66
Defense points00,00
Experience495,89
WN7784,03
WN81125,69
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier10,09
Victories5242,62%
Defeats6754,92%
Draws32,46%
Battles survived3024,59%
Tanks destroyed760,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1241,02
Damage dealt1.475,56
Capture points2311,89
Defense points00,00
Experience521,55
WN7703,70
WN81037,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories10842,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14456,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7228,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3861,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.179,760,000,000,00
Capture points3461,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience473,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories10842,02%
Defeats14456,03%
Draws51,95%
Battles survived7228,02%
Tanks destroyed1400,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3861,50
Damage dealt1.179,76
Capture points3461,35
Defense points1620,63
Experience473,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7652,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4430,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1641,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,490,000,000,00
Capture points2061,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1961,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience475,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6041,67%
Defeats7652,78%
Draws85,56%
Battles survived4430,56%
Tanks destroyed760,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1641,14
Damage dealt899,49
Capture points2061,43
Defense points1961,36
Experience475,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws410,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,630,000,000,00
Capture points1002,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws410,53%
Battles survived1026,32%
Tanks destroyed200,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted641,68
Damage dealt364,63
Capture points1002,63
Defense points00,00
Experience273,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1596000
Victories83852,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69343,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws654,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53633,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9480,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23321,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,040,000,000,00
Capture points21491,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14110,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience314,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1596
Victories83852,51%
Defeats69343,42%
Draws654,07%
Battles survived53633,58%
Tanks destroyed9480,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted23321,46
Damage dealt439,04
Capture points21491,35
Defense points14110,88
Experience314,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504000
Victories27153,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20841,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20640,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5231,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,830,000,000,00
Capture points12842,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12852,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles504
Victories27153,77%
Defeats20841,27%
Draws254,96%
Battles survived20640,87%
Tanks destroyed3350,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5231,04
Damage dealt898,83
Capture points12842,55
Defense points12852,55
Experience511,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1465000
Victories66445,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76452,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48232,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9050,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14931,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,310,000,000,00
Capture points29292,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21051,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience411,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1465
Victories66445,32%
Defeats76452,15%
Draws372,53%
Battles survived48232,90%
Tanks destroyed9050,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted14931,02
Damage dealt761,31
Capture points29292,00
Defense points21051,44
Experience411,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1195000
Victories51943,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65654,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35129,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7400,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18421,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,410,000,000,00
Capture points17501,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12961,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience532,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1195
Victories51943,43%
Defeats65654,90%
Draws201,67%
Battles survived35129,37%
Tanks destroyed7400,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted18421,54
Damage dealt1.346,41
Capture points17501,46
Defense points12961,08
Experience532,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 81051,76663231450,61%1265,97
AMX 13 909809,63534203349,53%1236,79
ELC EVEN 90 8612,73558202550,02%1218,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5484,81486202155,02%1455,00
M18 Hellcat6761,35429161053,91%1540,02
FV3046663,28392119251,76%1250,17
IS-381202,19568109855,37%1502,78
T-505121,69301108952,62%268,57
Manticore101071,3654889348,60%1230,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101236,2948587647,95%1054,89
Panhard EBR 105101003,8054787547,54%1161,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101405,9854583647,25%1120,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 8911,0467681348,34%1127,29
TVP T 50/51101503,9150876945,25%1101,74
KV-856718,7242274053,65%1318,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181032,6743866845,51%1229,96
UDES 0381427,7155062153,30%1789,56
Grille5605,3929761655,68%1533,86
G.W. E 100101159,2548555746,68%886,53
T-1091252,2162855748,47%1170,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591227,1842755752,06%1411,45
M56 Scorpion 7955,2951153255,08%1467,49
T3091639,8255845448,46%1460,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101193,0642543345,96%1072,61
IS-7101542,9653242146,79%1194,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9969,5150340342,18%836,71
Strv 103-091732,5063140251,24%1644,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505611,9426039848,49%1525,13
Centurion Mk. I8950,3646639253,57%1271,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8655,1448438949,61%1151,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,7236538056,05%1340,09
T25/271008,4462337452,94%1643,50
Type 4 Heavy91198,2356637145,55%1007,48
T-1506573,6738736151,52%905,46
VK 30.01 (P)6428,2028635543,10%569,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519714,6243035541,97%897,13
T499834,6857035250,28%1258,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10737,7550035044,57%649,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68643,7948831949,22%1208,26
FV38059984,0951231647,15%880,74
Cromwell6509,2146130855,19%1007,40
Strv 103B101915,5454829544,41%1256,58
O-Ho81090,1353329154,98%1303,47
T28 Prototype81235,8554628952,25%1344,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,1923028646,15%599,58
O-I6870,8949028457,04%1651,03
Executor111930,5463427847,12%1165,42
AMX 13 757431,5842027750,54%809,28
Object 140101366,1650927744,40%961,74
T-5491223,4564227548,36%1291,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191151,0652127149,45%1018,03
Tiger I7813,4541826454,17%1041,54
Panhard EBR 909806,0260125349,41%1239,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7792,5841625053,20%1318,70
FV2078890,5952024549,39%1038,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101749,6058424347,33%1228,27
T110E4101748,2652524346,09%1114,34
T376430,4645723454,27%1215,23
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7468,9142523052,61%998,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6923,2238922748,02%1594,75
LPT-67 Šelma9605,0347822450,45%733,64
Type 5 Heavy101502,6353722347,09%956,40
LTTB8679,2764122354,71%1343,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691353,5257022243,24%1123,03
CS-63101233,3350021248,58%853,70
M40/M4381053,8449420846,63%1101,97
Ares 8591327,6560520548,78%1171,64
CS-5991223,5560720449,51%1127,91
O-Ni71036,7953220248,51%1263,52
KV-26525,7441120256,93%849,52
Ho-Ri 3101622,0949420043,00%982,89
WZ-111 model 1-491334,1465219144,50%1195,99
Ho-Ri 281008,7653219150,79%1126,69
Leopard Prototyp A91106,5455218850,53%973,41
Comet7779,8857218355,19%1399,50
T1 Cunningham1134,5525518157,46%839,77
G.W. Tiger (P)8920,0746018154,14%1126,15
Hotchkiss EBR7597,3549618149,72%1416,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,7354517955,31%1477,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507791,3644817850,00%1000,70
T28 Concept 7932,9246917646,59%1307,92
KV-15375,7330217545,14%595,92
FV601 Saladin8993,9854817553,14%1225,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8451,8342817245,35%556,08
IS7920,2846216952,66%1294,71
CS-538885,5651716850,00%1109,88
M127878,7348316454,27%1289,55
ARL 446633,2340115945,28%985,93
Leopard 1101403,0847615844,30%957,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007658,2445015448,05%969,58
ST-II101348,3246715241,45%771,51
AMX M4 mle. 457883,1052314944,97%1088,40
M446674,3040514748,30%1194,21
1108913,1058813951,08%961,32
AMX 12 t6371,4535513948,92%826,15
MT-256167,6133213750,36%322,34
FV229 Contender91189,1545313638,97%781,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,3014513546,67%243,01
M10 Wolverine5486,5136813454,48%1154,47
Tiger (P)7612,0541013449,25%674,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91385,1170713353,38%1218,03
M7 Priest3323,5520512850,00%896,84
AMX ELC bis5375,8534112451,61%1370,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6676,0135311844,07%1212,11
T404349,5925111752,99%881,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,1620011154,95%258,31
BZ-75101705,9568611051,82%1248,77
AMX 50 1008924,2050410750,47%962,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2174,7926310652,83%951,75
StuG III Ausf. G5350,5726610654,72%807,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481137,0962910553,33%1285,14
FV227 Conceiver8975,9655810548,57%925,71
BT-7468,9012010345,63%68,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,4232010339,81%496,96
Concept No. 5101941,4973410345,63%1493,36
Škoda T 177698,844419953,54%1350,25
Ikv 1035397,902679739,18%817,53
M53/M559776,274089447,87%605,92
Bishop5371,872259338,71%665,09
BDR G1 B5470,373309050,00%871,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10933,166389044,44%870,72
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9675,447459054,44%997,12
Ares 90101636,796058651,16%1285,90
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791230,006398544,71%1000,20
Type 619768,073948439,29%467,05
Chi-To SP7704,073758245,12%587,35
M415396,372728146,91%476,25
Object 277101546,384938134,57%1005,01
Strv 746759,465228053,75%1659,08
M374226,191497748,05%692,77
Ho-Ri 191442,766307545,33%1087,42
TVP VTU Koncept8833,195577451,35%1055,98
Tiger II8697,683447437,84%525,45
Jagdpanzer IV6467,852867250,00%759,26
Super Hellcat 7806,754567240,28%969,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91419,676086944,93%1240,39
Covenanter5201,592486650,00%554,14
VK 28.016203,853106646,97%371,77
BZ-79111685,145426535,38%718,09
Crusader6306,842686254,84%849,91
M75307,463496150,82%1031,79
FV224 Chopper7884,625366144,26%930,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer111075,386056154,10%1025,91
Black Prince7890,656596058,33%1211,37
Rinoceronte101802,906375962,71%1530,54
Panhard AMD 178B6324,293225856,90%939,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,702325749,12%668,51
G.W. Panther7802,825965560,00%1029,21
T3 HMC2148,331275429,63%421,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,803235444,44%1042,97
WZ-111 model 5A101596,905705240,38%1041,73
AS-XX 40 t111858,606765040,00%1258,27
Strv m/425452,293684959,18%1338,66
Škoda T 256440,023144831,25%606,07
STA-18697,003874837,50%688,01
FSV Scheme A7770,384314740,43%956,70
LTP 3138,021694744,68%478,95
53TP Markowskiego81091,635004641,30%1127,67
KV-37757,203904641,30%808,03
T92 8374,653954643,48%483,09
Ares 7581074,276514566,67%1410,14
T92 HMC10977,235314447,73%700,88
StuG IV 5438,432934452,27%1116,61
AMX 404169,532704355,81%596,99
T216320,564254355,81%858,26
Sav m/434247,382874250,00%590,76
STB-1101394,675584259,52%1133,53
59-166557,904734250,00%1596,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,901784247,62%291,12
A-20576,362133966,67%264,03
Škoda T 245374,713903855,26%1111,52
Churchill VII6637,575483743,24%1074,17
Škoda T 509895,835633638,89%580,14
M5 Stuart4104,832283647,22%95,48
O-I Experimental5614,814113661,11%1275,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5646,815443669,44%1782,70
Type 586501,433223545,71%836,82
LTG7552,643893348,48%978,60
Type 95 Heavy4281,552953158,06%1003,10
Birch Gun4266,232173161,29%961,62
M5A1 Stuart4212,432373046,67%650,69
T 55A 91462,205763053,33%1477,32
T-284206,311782944,83%411,13
Super Conqueror101692,345462934,48%1071,16
Sexton II3196,682122857,14%865,22
M24 Chaffee5324,005412867,86%1235,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6427,394042857,14%1025,52
T7 Combat Car 283,521582744,44%208,79
Marder II3184,771612646,15%415,83
FV230 Canopener101399,465872646,15%818,37
Lago4330,602902556,00%1071,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3105,281492536,00%127,98
Leichttraktor1125,422422454,17%572,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro6404,673032454,17%540,46
LHMTV8394,044562356,52%628,88
14TP4440,904252161,90%2039,52
Valentine3319,293032171,43%1251,84
Marder 38T4440,193082128,57%1167,46
Patton the Tank 91130,295212157,14%1080,89
IS-3-II91197,207992060,00%1137,98
Caernarvon8643,003811942,11%430,16
Windhund 81296,054151942,11%1403,73
T1 HMC288,651351776,47%524,17
Carro d'assalto P.887914,477761770,59%1406,63
Lorraine 39L AM3459,063601776,47%1792,44
Conqueror9894,946361741,18%534,87
Strv m/40L3190,503021650,00%570,92
BT-2283,131631675,00%415,02
Leo7402,503721656,25%484,02
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4312,813981643,75%694,58
Excelsior 5425,315211656,25%833,66
Bretagne Panther 6737,256131656,25%1349,25
Object 283 91052,003921520,00%881,10
LT vz. 383196,142681464,29%917,53
Type T-345274,003371450,00%611,06
T-46393,15861323,08%124,69
T56 GMC3123,691241346,15%208,86
T-50-2 6442,465511353,85%1196,29
GSR 3301 Setter7397,854921369,23%958,21
Hotchkiss H352215,643151127,27%1060,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4311,912411136,36%897,42
M3 Stuart3271,602351030,00%1021,27
AMX 38380,401811080,00%261,00
Löwe 8564,504591060,00%584,97
SU-100Y 6607,703811040,00%891,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 8404,702441030,00%156,69
Type 5 Ke-Ho4243,89298944,44%648,61
Type 91 Heavy3239,44294988,89%932,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8636,11604966,67%780,99
Object 2579876,33389933,33%566,84
T-345303,63331837,50%536,83
Renault FT 75 BS255,5063837,50%50,46
Ikv 723135,38253887,50%407,54
BZ-16681180,63520837,50%1087,52
MS-1127,0072757,14%139,32
Sturmpanzer II4471,43195742,86%1652,39
AMX ELC 901 6264,71379742,86%424,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5519,14457771,43%1504,04
Renault FT127,17112650,00%83,60
D12233,67226633,33%1118,19
B.U.G.I.6625,67306633,33%850,57
T-26278,67100650,00%218,30
G.W. Tiger9696,50295633,33%357,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4417,00365633,33%1335,72
Light Mk. VIC 234,50142683,33%261,00
Somua SM 81059,50569666,67%951,61
Hummel6351,20206540,00%250,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2225,40296560,00%1399,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,20195560,00%551,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,00385540,00%630,68
GSOR the TANK 91264,80665580,00%1199,49
T-34 shielded 5384,00404540,00%680,35
T1E6 2153,80182540,00%549,40
BT-7 artillery 3248,0018450,00%729,07
Fantôme 91338,20781580,00%1294,38
Pz.Kpfw. II211,00191475,00%261,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3182,75171450,00%648,03
Black Prince II 7660,25629475,00%785,57
T-45 2214,75287450,00%929,36
Tetrarch 2138,50179450,00%528,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,00313450,00%240,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1160,67117333,33%627,60
Kolohousenka1106,00119333,33%291,92
Renault Otsu1101,0016630,00%231,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2286,67474366,67%1272,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5344,0023830,00%860,97
T-28E with F-30 4358,00323366,67%899,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2455,006002100,00%3012,53
43 M. Toldi III 388,50207250,00%280,87
Strv m/38278,001511100,00%333,21
Renault NC-311127,003310,00%428,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5257,008710,00%234,55
Loyd Gun Carriage249,002810,00%43,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5968,0040210,00%2349,20
KV-1SA 51072,0064510,00%2151,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6122,0012910,00%28,66
MTLS-1G14 3205,004831100,00%914,13
Sexton I 30,004110,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6600,005491100,00%1038,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-26
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2019-10-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-09-30
Left: 2015-03-25