M0NTEPO

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42674352381034
Ø Tier8,7910,7110,3910,18
Victories2417456,65%1542,86%15163,45%62960,83%
Defeats1785041,83%1954,29%8334,87%38737,43%
Draws6501,52%12,86%41,68%181,74%
Battles survived1473534,53%1234,29%10744,96%38737,43%
Tanks destroyed484911,14290,833161,3313211,28
Destruction ratio1,741,262,412,04
Tanks spotted429131,01160,462711,1419351,87
Damage dealt2.131,203.232,713.121,162.817,87
Capture points182290,4300,001020,432490,24
Defense points182300,4300,001370,582320,22
Experience880,53865,771.031,641.081,60
WN71527,101052,881726,991703,42
WN82288,162172,633001,882989,16
WN9750,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles42674
Ø Tier8,79
Victories2417456,65%
Defeats1785041,83%
Draws6501,52%
Battles survived1473534,53%
Tanks destroyed484911,14
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted429131,01
Damage dealt2.131,20
Capture points182290,43
Defense points182300,43
Experience880,53
WN71527,10
WN82288,16
Past 24 hours
Battles35
Ø Tier10,71
Victories1542,86%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed290,83
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted160,46
Damage dealt3.232,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience865,77
WN71052,88
WN82172,63
Past 7 days
Battles238
Ø Tier10,39
Victories15163,45%
Defeats8334,87%
Draws41,68%
Battles survived10744,96%
Tanks destroyed3161,33
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted2711,14
Damage dealt3.121,16
Capture points1020,43
Defense points1370,58
Experience1.031,64
WN71726,99
WN83001,88
Past 30 days
Battles1034
Ø Tier10,18
Victories62960,83%
Defeats38737,43%
Draws181,74%
Battles survived38737,43%
Tanks destroyed13211,28
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted19351,87
Damage dealt2.817,87
Capture points2490,24
Defense points2320,22
Experience1.081,60
WN71703,42
WN82989,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.602,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience696,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived1155,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt1.602,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,65
Experience696,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.155,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.221,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.155,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.450,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt1.450,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,79
Experience1.037,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles434000
Victories23153,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19444,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19544,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3010,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.098,880,000,000,00
Capture points8972,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14643,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience842,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles434
Victories23153,23%
Defeats19444,70%
Draws92,07%
Battles survived19544,93%
Tanks destroyed3080,71
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3010,69
Damage dealt2.098,88
Capture points8972,07
Defense points14643,37
Experience842,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio5,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.360,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points61,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.038,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived583,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.360,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,00
Experience1.038,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101960,19735242951,46%1674,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81898,85903148756,36%2317,92
IS-381210,89643135652,36%1453,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81920,85994124357,20%2599,61
DBV-152 103531,53949114363,78%2857,83
KV-856751,96551101753,39%1398,30
Škoda T 56 82550,19122699563,72%3080,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82351,20116378462,76%3409,49
Manticore101617,42100673464,58%2413,56
FV4005 Stage II102436,7276870554,61%2028,33
T110E4102818,8188568657,29%2521,36
AMX M4 mle. 54103323,22105167660,80%3229,72
SU-130PM 81838,0589464657,89%2145,60
122 TM 82044,42104054759,41%2667,10
Vz. 55103317,11105852259,20%3248,25
T-1091296,0469151948,55%1274,81
BZ-176 82318,07118248660,91%2740,43
IS7799,2354746352,27%1081,82
Grille 15103147,8487644459,46%2652,99
FV215b (183) 102175,5674842149,88%1719,66
AMX 67 Imbattable114162,67119742161,76%3578,16
WZ-111 model 1-491382,9769941351,33%1315,05
Super Conqueror102818,1094141152,55%2537,05
Object 277103208,04104940758,48%3206,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81048,6881740755,04%2040,77
Object 252U Defender 81461,9285938453,65%1757,81
T3091618,4068937446,79%1355,50
Panhard EBR 105101426,8091736861,41%1918,70
M18 Hellcat6633,3447534358,89%1157,88
M54 Renegade 82230,02111133858,58%3060,20
BZ-79114338,06126833563,88%3335,67
MBT-B 103603,25106733462,28%2975,72
Leopard 1103155,5398833263,25%2963,46
T57 Heavy103501,91108033064,24%3549,61
AMX 50 B102960,4491730753,42%2631,62
Object 705A102164,3281429351,19%1709,36
T803113836,28121728761,32%3428,43
KV-15384,9529828447,54%649,01
50TP prototyp 81774,2297428160,14%2205,74
Chieftain Mk. 6 103097,47111227467,52%3128,56
T-4481442,1490427358,24%2212,66
Kranvagn102728,6394126959,11%2345,17
11081119,8970426542,64%1215,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102486,9386126154,41%2281,40
Type 59 G 81957,84115125561,96%3022,95
KR-1113650,85125625467,72%3125,65
T-34-856808,4168125158,17%1677,45
Gorilla113909,81114824865,73%2963,44
G.W. E 100101567,6866923151,08%1440,32
Ares 90 C113847,28117523157,14%3671,61
STB-1102482,2685922953,71%2153,66
T110E5103420,89109822758,59%3467,21
Black Rock 113830,05120022559,11%3092,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102560,7091522060,00%2170,04
T28 Prototype8962,1845021247,17%936,35
Executor113846,55108320662,14%3198,90
STK-2113625,02111920354,68%2743,95
T110E3102936,5587719450,00%2293,34
AE Phase I 92228,2791819151,31%2388,09
IS-27965,5971218956,61%1430,83
XM57 82466,16111818958,73%2959,41
Type 586548,3150218552,43%1143,73
T25/27689,5142718147,51%806,49
T-34-17841,7645317445,98%1259,81
Tiger I7980,0256117252,33%1340,82
XM69 Hacker114365,49130217065,88%4218,14
Jagdpanzer E 100102451,2776416752,69%2023,23
Bisonte C45 81673,17104716765,27%2207,72
Tiger II81061,7871416653,61%1127,79
PTZ-78114292,14115316657,23%3196,65
CS-52 LIS 81865,40100816160,25%2528,23
G.W. Panther7968,9069015651,28%1163,01
Object 780 103435,98115815669,23%3314,69
IS-M8907,5060314744,90%882,76
Object 268 Version 4102442,3790114560,00%1924,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102836,4994614456,25%2623,02
LT-432 81085,3289414360,14%2190,06
leKpz Borkenkäfer112281,76113214160,99%2969,83
Hirschkäfer113338,5491613758,39%2432,85
Object 70591644,9082013452,99%1554,87
M10392426,76100413250,76%2619,50
Taschenratte113604,94130413263,64%2542,40
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103028,19105412963,57%2687,49
WZ-111 model 5A102246,7179512941,09%1945,79
E 50 Ausf. M102796,2599912359,35%2773,18
Fauteur113924,94122312360,98%3184,43
TVP T 50/51102118,2973711950,42%1887,58
T92 HMC101462,1466311957,98%1304,78
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114295,08133211859,32%3436,23
Object 430U102610,3595911759,83%2369,35
Prototipo Standard B91824,8183911455,26%1746,12
Conqueror92211,5692411452,63%2283,57
Type 71103230,89117911371,68%3011,86
E 100102111,7780911253,57%1763,23
E 7591675,8481411053,64%1543,32
Concept 1B 92728,79123310768,22%2702,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101815,7294310655,66%2321,81
AMX 50 12091780,8182310454,81%1826,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81120,7866710448,08%1247,14
TS-5 81650,5289210456,73%1956,13
IS-4103090,63104410060,00%2842,82
GSOR 1008 82124,449659654,17%2500,86
Object 279 early 103136,4611099562,11%2308,91
T-437758,656629448,94%1198,04
T675333,013919149,45%610,34
SFAC 105 82384,248948943,82%2313,54
Object 43091998,389528758,62%2117,69
VK 36.01 (H)6464,343788655,81%718,12
ARL 446766,335798645,35%1273,25
Maus102591,849948561,18%2310,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81639,247478547,06%1621,85
SU-10181558,677768351,81%1847,17
T-5491549,237408239,02%1388,77
Vz. 63P114169,4812607960,76%3270,23
Mäuschen92247,499977954,43%2263,57
Hummel6673,425587852,56%932,72
Ares 90102959,2310667856,41%2693,14
DZT-159 92503,5011497873,08%2715,44
T-284124,301607749,35%200,01
P.43 bis6843,406427549,33%1610,46
E 77 92289,7511347572,00%2448,51
EMIL 1951 81502,767917549,33%1561,60
Emil II91831,918877455,41%1779,11
AMX 50 10081451,397717455,41%1742,10
BZ-75103553,1411277462,16%3223,27
E 5091970,059127367,12%2046,54
AMX M4 mle. 5192403,779947347,95%2375,29
Jagdtiger91841,367817254,17%1605,50
Vz. 71 Tesák101787,548797145,07%2242,63
UDES 15/16102802,2910667070,00%2703,37
A-20597,781486852,94%181,49
Type T-345355,714436845,59%891,05
113101725,826396835,29%1157,58
FV227 Conceiver82096,2611936869,12%3312,68
Charioteer81553,937336746,27%1643,58
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102820,039686756,72%2124,56
Škoda T 5091781,777976650,00%1574,56
WZ-132-1101372,619866654,55%1781,36
IS-2-II81525,919156656,06%2110,72
Type 6191741,807386546,15%1712,98
Indien-Panzer81689,149016553,85%2490,14
T71 DA7721,296416553,85%1440,80
Ho-Ri 3103212,679436357,14%2417,23
KV-261272,949416379,37%2893,70
Panther II81407,828166248,39%1851,64
Concept No. 5103136,859196155,74%2564,64
T216593,276666063,33%1986,11
AS-XX 40 t113146,4010416060,00%2882,60
UDES 1691631,648025853,45%1642,03
KV-481416,148515853,45%1740,41
Kampfpanzer 67102970,349795853,45%2403,98
TBT 92749,3312355874,14%2640,18
Char Futur 4 91954,909105865,52%2007,11
STA-181039,447165752,63%1378,30
Jagdpanther7701,565455747,37%873,72
Caernarvon81568,379175754,39%2012,49
Type 5 Heavy103204,329575745,61%2265,53
Leopard Prototyp A92208,759865558,18%2462,81
CS-63102991,5210395466,67%2745,41
M446998,487245453,70%1907,11
E 65 Zwilling 82807,8914045464,81%3553,19
Leo71134,347505352,83%1989,42
Strv K 92381,7910565253,85%2877,90
BDR G1 B5529,455535149,02%1029,81
Ho-Ri Shugo113200,769335150,98%2132,44
T3281821,6010145054,00%2250,53
BT-7455,59944930,61%0,34
T6981560,439364963,27%2217,20
VK 100.01 (P)81686,169724957,14%2333,73
P.43 ter7782,455954744,68%1043,04
WZ-113G FT103602,0410604763,83%2813,29
BZT-70 103444,0711574667,39%2907,31
AMX 13 105101659,339244656,52%2293,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68875,507404665,22%1640,88
AMX ELC bis5275,444134555,56%882,85
VK 30.01 (H)5205,073054436,36%206,08
M75302,643114436,36%863,45
Coccodrillo 103249,3610574461,36%2834,00
M48A5 Patton103438,5511904468,18%3366,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507973,957224362,79%1385,01
BT-2260,86824240,48%23,34
AMX 50 Foch B102577,338904257,14%2131,08
P.44 Pantera81189,737684160,98%1630,91
FV229 Contender92675,6110504151,22%2645,92
Predatore 92893,0711344163,41%2701,20
Object 260 103229,5610514165,85%2899,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,721423941,03%238,85
Grille5510,364613953,85%1055,42
Type 5782087,1011453974,36%2861,32
Sturer Emil71014,386443948,72%1486,98
M60 101895,247833855,26%1527,29
ISU-152K 81346,247763857,89%1583,94
T-345216,143353756,76%452,61
Centurion Mk. I81553,169013751,35%2215,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103726,3011273759,46%2897,87
114 SP2 102660,327433754,05%1875,72
Emil I81398,978833666,67%1674,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6725,286203663,89%1142,08
Object 261101255,367053652,78%956,30
AMX 65 t81676,899923663,89%2109,93
T 55A 91751,088183641,67%1679,20
M5A1 Stuart4132,463303551,43%317,03
Black Prince71087,717993447,06%1589,31
Centurion Mk. 7/192000,5610193458,82%2018,35
ST-I92224,1810693470,59%1698,63
Carro d'assalto P.8871157,428583363,64%2013,97
Covenanter5142,791693354,55%335,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571353,598943259,38%2381,48
VK 30.02 (M)6915,167033246,88%1931,07
T-463110,161323151,61%303,89
TNH 105/100081664,979893164,52%2411,46
Vz. 44-171553,909963164,52%2437,39
Ho-Ri 281758,067933145,16%2072,09
FV230 Canopener103179,5810983158,06%2769,62
AMX 12 t6618,405463046,67%1633,96
Ho-Ri 192384,538803050,00%2228,50
FV4004 Conway92676,1410852972,41%2936,96
Caliban 81251,697882948,28%1422,66
Strv m/425317,574082850,00%737,31
Panther7917,048192860,71%1509,03
212A91063,576622846,43%855,94
Ashigaru 103338,009672860,71%2612,66
Durendal 103472,9311292882,14%2776,81
MS-11124,631552737,04%481,62
T2971932,0410062755,56%3019,33
T-1506419,933002740,74%454,03
Durchbruchswagen 24208,853462748,15%441,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481518,278522653,85%1599,77
AMX AC mle. 4881619,589752676,92%2228,57
SMV CC-6781128,846492540,00%973,28
T-34-28501,674682433,33%358,46
TNH T Vz. 5192057,509672462,50%2088,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,581432450,00%187,44
SMV CC-5671216,578982369,57%1872,53
SU-100M171197,098502356,52%1918,00
M10 RBFM 5543,136082369,57%1078,79
Lago4386,144662259,09%1291,39
CS-5991788,238062250,00%1842,79
T54E192388,599922254,55%2387,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102880,459992268,18%2423,87
FV4202 81283,278132245,45%1780,30
Cobra 92149,239422272,73%1985,03
SU-85B4248,052902142,86%433,05
Type 6892749,0510452152,38%2680,59
Challenger71676,3310312171,43%2915,86
Hotchkiss EBR7504,056042157,14%967,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103466,0012162161,90%2811,12
Object 26391575,309022060,00%1483,87
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81434,708852050,00%1652,77
M-IV-Y 81619,706912040,00%1695,26
T-44-100 81739,8011422065,00%2653,08
Stinger 103898,3011682070,00%3250,14
Strv 746896,327781968,42%1889,55
Pz.Kpfw. II259,421251926,32%1,50
53TP Markowskiego81266,848221963,16%1678,72
45TP Habicha71267,117991855,56%1841,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6672,895411850,00%989,12
Churchill VII6539,175831866,67%1021,78
Cruiser Mk. III365,28841833,33%33,42
Caernarvon Action X 81534,228771850,00%1730,43
P.435415,715651782,35%1318,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91650,358071752,94%1304,63
CS-5381173,128421770,59%1445,84
Wespe3174,412321752,94%580,35
ELC EVEN 90 8468,009731770,59%951,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 92466,5011511681,25%2191,83
Object 432U113125,7511031662,50%2806,22
M5 Stuart4139,072261546,67%188,79
FV224 Chopper71540,008531553,33%1994,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81750,808541553,33%2062,65
Object 452K 102647,878161540,00%2208,09
40TP Habicha6648,215981457,14%1198,06
T-26276,641211464,29%336,07
M3 Stuart3236,922771361,54%1011,04
M661126,088251353,85%2056,20
B14125,002741353,85%205,19
VK 30.02 (D)71334,159271353,85%2370,70
Type 4 Ju-To71434,239431353,85%1942,21
WZ-219111697,2311151376,92%2086,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223,542901361,54%703,29
T77 82227,3811701376,92%3121,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III396,751251233,33%110,84
Chi-To SP71816,8310101275,00%2248,28
Centurion Action X102531,589651266,67%2244,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu61705,6711301275,00%2926,87
BZ-6892617,1712231283,33%3153,96
Object 703 Version II 81940,589501241,67%1680,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 81678,009121258,33%2086,58
Forest Spirit 82630,8210341154,55%3192,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 8818,646131136,36%711,74
Churchill I5492,905561050,00%990,02
KV-37934,507951070,00%1303,83
TS-54 82073,5011601050,00%2867,75
56TP 82081,891057966,67%2687,62
Leox 92863,111177977,78%2878,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I13,1368850,00%78,28
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92445,751147875,00%2295,57
BZ-16682077,001047862,50%2425,27
AMX 50 Foch93137,881230875,00%3317,40
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91490,00781862,50%1393,36
K-2 81542,13978862,50%2027,96
LTP 3266,38313837,50%1072,11
Lorraine 40 t 81406,13661837,50%1533,95
WZ-120G FT 92840,751028850,00%2447,20
TVP VTU Koncept8718,00612742,86%628,69
Cruiser Mk. I138,8691742,86%23,82
BZ-5871335,57902771,43%1843,01
Object 590 92274,141026728,57%2427,42
121B 102473,71717757,14%1937,13
T-34-3 81268,00605728,57%1108,85
D23158,50274666,67%636,00
Mitsu 10851213,67800650,00%2720,57
Nashorn61134,17776683,33%2108,15
T376430,67490650,00%1154,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007356,40519580,00%507,30
CS-67 Szakal112491,20796540,00%1438,59
K-91-PT 92168,40949560,00%2458,43
Prototipo 6 82658,201107540,00%2662,55
Serpente 92217,601147580,00%2118,37
25TP KSUST II5297,00389475,00%703,18
SU-18272,25134450,00%252,83
AT-1274,75131475,00%302,48
T-50-2 6215,25244425,00%295,20
Stridsyxa 82328,001015425,00%2518,58
T1 Cunningham18,6734333,33%0,00
CAV mod. 71112336,00805333,33%1415,00
VK 30.01 (P)61297,00936366,67%2220,95
Kunze Panzer 91468,00910366,67%1453,87
Projet Louis 91123,33797366,67%1707,32
King Tiger (Captured) 7797,3347030,00%857,51
43 M. Toldi III 337,00168366,67%264,10
Vercingétorix 92185,33832333,33%1480,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,00260250,00%523,61
Škoda T 245176,00244250,00%285,89
Hotchkiss H35218,50164250,00%76,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,0010220,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,0044250,00%82,83
BV-111113521,50985250,00%2721,86
CC-46 Pancernik 91363,509782100,00%1164,36
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91907,5013332100,00%1971,69
SU-26354,5012620,00%3,10
Marder 38T4505,00328250,00%1160,81
M4 Improved 588,50252250,00%104,30
StuG III Ausf. B4226,5014220,00%282,42
IS-2 shielded 7993,5029120,00%863,58
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92684,501059250,00%0,00
MKA 2456,009072100,00%2510,49
StuG IV 5244,50265250,00%433,21
GSOR 1010 FB 81491,0055320,00%1688,92
FV226 Contradictious 81622,5010782100,00%1626,39
Buryan 92810,5014702100,00%2431,15
Fiat 300010,00861100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,00951100,00%261,00
Matilda40,001231100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. G50,001911100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31143,001381100,00%261,00
Tiger-Maus 92136,0013381100,00%1601,43
Obsidian 81578,0057210,00%2137,48
Tiger 131 61413,0012151100,00%2870,83
KV-122 71321,0010921100,00%2176,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6466,0023910,00%454,79
Husarz 82134,0010801100,00%1841,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-05-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-04
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2026-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2023-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2023-10-19