LittleGod

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15527004
Ø Tier7,140,000,008,50
Victories784250,51%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats754948,62%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws1360,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived300719,37%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed115060,7400,0000,0082,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,002,67
Tanks spotted250771,6200,0000,0082,00
Damage dealt938,500,000,001.736,50
Capture points78470,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points73390,4700,0000,005012,50
Experience503,370,000,00941,00
WN71082,700,000,002044,11
WN81406,360,000,003481,21
WN9612,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles15527
Ø Tier7,14
Victories784250,51%
Defeats754948,62%
Draws1360,88%
Battles survived300719,37%
Tanks destroyed115060,74
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted250771,62
Damage dealt938,50
Capture points78470,51
Defense points73390,47
Experience503,37
WN71082,70
WN81406,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed82,00
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt1.736,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points5012,50
Experience941,00
WN72044,11
WN83481,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1785,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories315,00%
Defeats1785,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted251,25
Damage dealt992,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,85
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience359,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.417,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,25
Experience359,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt809,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience234,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt809,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience234,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt659,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7143,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9155,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4627,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1951,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,850,000,000,00
Capture points3322,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4112,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience440,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7143,03%
Defeats9155,15%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived4627,88%
Tanks destroyed1150,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1951,18
Damage dealt1.123,85
Capture points3322,01
Defense points4112,49
Experience440,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories5741,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7957,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3626,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,940,000,000,00
Capture points1200,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2852,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience426,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories5741,61%
Defeats7957,66%
Draws10,73%
Battles survived3626,28%
Tanks destroyed960,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1090,80
Damage dealt1.133,94
Capture points1200,88
Defense points2852,08
Experience426,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102030,4856560849,84%1675,82
T-100 LT101131,5171955948,84%1370,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 81152,3358648049,79%1510,16
M10391501,3755341648,80%1410,10
AMX 13 9091033,8149335547,04%1556,75
T71 DA7853,9250634949,57%1843,92
KV-15581,7939934355,98%1398,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81241,6966631553,97%1786,16
Jagdpanther II81481,9458029749,49%1782,79
LTTB8811,0546229750,84%1564,63
T675551,3238128552,98%1327,64
T-54 ltwt.9770,0352726144,06%1003,84
Indien-Panzer81246,0952025749,81%1662,44
T297950,9346024948,19%1148,04
T3281044,5548324751,01%1207,12
Leopard Prototyp A91504,9555324447,13%1393,02
G.W. Panther71039,7640023145,89%1324,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8673,2153122241,44%1037,34
Jagdtiger91890,6853821851,38%1739,97
KV-856677,8438221655,09%1158,76
Jagdpanther7843,4441921551,63%1151,27
AMX 13 757699,8845020347,29%1438,32
Jagdpanzer IV6470,4628020148,26%745,53
AMX ELC bis5352,9742119453,09%1153,24
M18 Hellcat6700,4348118953,97%1303,66
M66572,3431618544,86%744,52
T26E5 Patriot 81241,6970618547,03%1454,19
Leopard 1101865,0168118151,93%1442,55
T-34-856717,1441017647,16%1394,43
T6981401,9459617451,15%1992,00
IS-381319,7564416757,49%1569,10
AMX 12 t6536,4541316453,05%1491,84
Panhard EBR 105101339,0266715955,97%1653,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8723,4165115553,55%1376,17
LTG7986,2354615451,95%2536,87
E 25 71138,7854315251,97%1840,73
HWK 128761,3265215153,64%1306,09
T216203,8538215048,00%357,22
SU-85B4597,5446014263,38%2088,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5546,8849913961,15%1708,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5316,9129213847,10%721,20
VK 36.01 (H)6502,0535813049,23%804,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81035,3051513053,08%1210,93
StuG III Ausf. G5373,5528112751,18%794,44
MT-256482,1340512752,76%1461,53
VK 30.02 (D)71200,4855812257,38%2211,85
AMX 13 105101151,7753712243,44%1107,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68650,0260712244,26%1034,06
T92 8484,8064012056,67%885,48
Cromwell6648,2248611546,09%1254,49
Hummel6706,7338811453,51%1096,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92151,1671011245,54%2320,59
M3 Lee4125,8014111141,44%195,97
Object 140102125,0684410658,49%1956,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191916,8585110556,19%1944,35
Tiger I7836,2151010449,04%1028,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5408,9439710349,51%1050,14
IS71064,8258810258,82%1536,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4279,2122810253,92%726,03
T1 Heavy5327,7332610244,12%444,68
T-1091625,307529443,62%1494,65
Panhard EBR 909851,457579148,35%1226,35
T-4371079,385469060,00%2067,53
Churchill III 5491,745078246,34%904,57
M8A14159,511718043,75%189,97
Type T-345407,914617962,03%1162,56
Grille5480,973867853,85%1097,07
T-448873,286277655,26%1137,25
T-5491879,649127650,00%2121,69
Hotchkiss EBR7570,955857357,53%1254,14
M75245,653067147,89%733,81
VK 30.01 (D)6887,205077153,52%2131,18
Panhard AMD 178B6391,974787047,14%933,34
Škoda T 245613,883996560,00%2188,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007901,585826451,56%1445,59
Spähpanzer Ru 2519741,867466346,03%940,24
ELC EVEN 90 8539,806376041,67%821,64
Sturmpanzer II4329,811835446,30%1126,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101819,356045250,00%1289,67
Object 277101924,858295250,00%1613,76
T-284208,062255147,06%470,58
M5A1 Stuart484,063335152,94%131,18
T25/27794,644255052,00%1102,65
Šotek 81450,988235064,00%1667,88
T54E191994,317564841,67%1769,47
Crusader6385,323244748,94%1148,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,662074748,94%189,77
Centurion Mk. I81406,688624456,82%1986,76
Cruiser Mk. III3184,002584456,82%928,17
Type 586494,104194035,00%749,94
Comet7970,106844055,00%1455,09
Type 1 Chi-He4255,923223953,85%763,65
M2 Medium Tank378,531223847,37%86,26
Covenanter5168,452763844,74%360,47
SU-855663,423753661,11%1622,36
T1 Cunningham191,501513638,89%333,26
Škoda T 256850,256503661,11%1939,80
Type 4 Chi-To6572,534793644,44%970,56
M5 Stuart464,971813644,44%41,83
T-345348,853453461,76%985,82
FV224 Chopper71607,568233452,94%1977,59
Marder II3193,521783345,45%424,12
T-50579,482503348,48%87,70
AMX 404193,942883253,13%645,78
Tiger II81458,387683250,00%1678,22
T3 HMC2195,352443177,42%1017,07
M446601,294913151,61%881,25
Spähpanzer SP I C7919,737413046,67%1865,38
KV-26493,253152846,43%622,92
SU-76M4181,621772653,85%404,51
Churchill VII61398,8010132564,00%3110,88
SU-182168,041302450,00%1014,96
M3 Stuart3110,221892347,83%264,17
Marder 38T4412,174522360,87%1175,30
Object 274a 81086,577042343,48%1107,50
T1E6 2113,502162263,64%543,44
Valentine3219,572292157,14%788,31
T110E4102379,627842152,38%1742,15
SU-263115,45792020,00%56,92
T56 GMC3120,111371963,16%351,06
Super Conqueror102111,848181942,11%1616,72
TVP VTU Koncept81160,185421729,41%1268,84
ARL 446877,297121764,71%1579,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,471851747,06%305,01
Cruiser Mk. II2180,711761747,06%682,97
Centurion Action X102383,006571747,06%1899,27
T2 Light Tank 2107,472441741,18%246,94
Cruiser Mk. IV486,001251643,75%36,18
M127916,945591631,25%1162,76
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91010,197711662,50%1428,10
T-463167,732041553,33%612,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5792,506251464,29%3206,29
Valentine AT4184,932081457,14%443,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5622,714651450,00%1478,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3170,621681361,54%623,66
Panzerjäger I2130,541371346,15%320,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5432,314101346,15%1103,33
T2 Medium Tank2161,751511233,33%708,88
T-26252,55801154,55%121,80
AMX 383115,001381118,18%129,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,642431145,45%50,12
AT-12169,89140922,22%519,40
Alecto491,44214966,67%240,91
VK 28.016662,67693966,67%2276,30
T71 CMCD7439,33466933,33%627,36
Renault FT 75 BS2195,00177837,50%1235,14
Pz.Kpfw. II223,00124850,00%85,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3128,63152825,00%203,38
Leichttraktor137,2585837,50%0,00
T7 Combat Car 266,50135837,50%56,89
LTP 3125,13177850,00%467,73
Hotchkiss H35280,43135742,86%128,74
T1 HMC251,33102650,00%119,79
Churchill I5671,33433683,33%1531,53
M7 Priest3185,80214580,00%506,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,80129540,00%368,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8985,00685560,00%960,58
M2 Light285,25181475,00%348,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2264,25198425,00%1398,85
MS-1123,0060450,00%78,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,25202425,00%260,59
Lorraine 39L AM3122,25137450,00%255,05
T-1506111,75183425,00%2,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,50267450,00%832,60
StuG IV 5514,00315450,00%1158,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1171,00103333,33%686,09
Renault FT182,00163366,67%474,10
ST vz. 39460,675530,00%0,00
SU-1006871,00711366,67%1676,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4587,33676366,67%3238,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6479,006553100,00%1381,33
SDP wz 66 Grom 8994,00731366,67%922,54
LT vz. 352177,00211250,00%704,99
LT vz. 38338,005020,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102145,00582250,00%1666,82
Pawlack Tank6370,0026120,00%267,77
T-50-2 6750,5051020,00%2435,72
L-60 2218,003242100,00%1322,88
MTLS-1G14 3423,0041720,00%1788,85
TOG II* 6865,50384250,00%1300,50
Kolohousenka147,004810,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2173,003191100,00%948,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2187,005621100,00%1115,68
BT-2289,002321100,00%422,64
4TP148,002201100,00%264,10
P26/404253,0016810,00%395,85
D120,002110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2137,002371100,00%660,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,002051100,00%624,18
Cruiser Mk. I1317,004651100,00%2243,30
Gabler’s Destroyer 5292,0021210,00%515,30
Windhund 8740,008331100,00%671,53
T-29 3240,0013210,00%702,86
Patton the Tank 9346,007671100,00%298,11
Ashbringer 100,006061100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 280,008210,00%143,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,007810,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3109,002691100,00%400,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-01
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 2018-07-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2021-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-10