Krvesaj

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113749051447
Ø Tier8,150,008,418,79
Victories6022852,95%00,00%2345,10%24955,70%
Defeats5220145,89%00,00%2752,94%18842,06%
Draws13201,16%00,00%11,96%102,24%
Battles survived3623431,85%00,00%1427,45%15234,00%
Tanks destroyed1245231,0900,00551,084911,10
Destruction ratio1,610,001,491,66
Tanks spotted1319751,1600,00551,085041,13
Damage dealt1.651,760,001.767,221.836,28
Capture points286810,2500,0000,0020,00
Defense points630900,5500,0020,041730,39
Experience822,660,00846,08901,45
WN71416,430,001227,351414,35
WN82095,570,002872,542422,55
WN9733,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles113749
Ø Tier8,15
Victories6022852,95%
Defeats5220145,89%
Draws13201,16%
Battles survived3623431,85%
Tanks destroyed1245231,09
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1319751,16
Damage dealt1.651,76
Capture points286810,25
Defense points630900,55
Experience822,66
WN71416,43
WN82095,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,41
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed551,08
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted551,08
Damage dealt1.767,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience846,08
WN71227,35
WN82872,54
Past 30 days
Battles447
Ø Tier8,79
Victories24955,70%
Defeats18842,06%
Draws102,24%
Battles survived15234,00%
Tanks destroyed4911,10
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted5041,13
Damage dealt1.836,28
Capture points20,00
Defense points1730,39
Experience901,45
WN71414,35
WN82422,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories5341,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7356,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3829,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1461,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.064,180,000,000,00
Capture points1581,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2131,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience701,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories5341,09%
Defeats7356,59%
Draws32,33%
Battles survived3829,46%
Tanks destroyed920,71
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1461,13
Damage dealt2.064,18
Capture points1581,22
Defense points2131,65
Experience701,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience563,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed170,94
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted221,22
Damage dealt1.036,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,22
Experience563,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,770,000,000,00
Capture points141,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted241,85
Damage dealt686,77
Capture points141,08
Defense points00,00
Experience470,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3117000
Victories174956,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136843,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129041,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24390,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30420,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,260,000,000,00
Capture points51351,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points144374,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience903,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles3117
Victories174956,11%
Defeats136843,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived129041,39%
Tanks destroyed24390,78
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30420,98
Damage dealt1.337,26
Capture points51351,65
Defense points144374,63
Experience903,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464000
Victories17838,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27759,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15232,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3760,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4771,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,220,000,000,00
Capture points4841,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2480,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience543,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles464
Victories17838,36%
Defeats27759,70%
Draws91,94%
Battles survived15232,76%
Tanks destroyed3760,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted4771,03
Damage dealt1.188,22
Capture points4841,04
Defense points2480,53
Experience543,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.866,790,000,000,00
Capture points331,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points874,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience886,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed221,16
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt1.866,79
Capture points331,74
Defense points874,58
Experience886,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (589)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82030,891083626058,19%2964,39
T34 81115,36640302847,72%1279,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81837,60959243854,18%2611,17
Löwe 81504,84893240355,39%2011,60
Lorraine 40 t 81773,74895174855,03%2446,44
T26E5 Patriot 81539,15963150955,07%2241,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 81159,76721134647,99%1611,81
CS-52 LIS 82029,231022129357,70%2968,31
T-54 first prototype 81269,45841124553,17%1912,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81103,73815119853,42%2172,62
Centurion Action X102410,97802118049,66%2317,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81723,70820117552,26%2147,17
TVP T 50/51102511,96827117453,24%2439,68
ELC EVEN 90 8879,66810115153,43%1910,55
Object 252U 81716,17918114854,70%2189,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 81590,01842114853,14%2401,10
T-44-100 81624,17912110655,42%2418,67
Škoda T 56 82273,951094101257,71%2770,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92617,03110795861,80%2912,79
IS-3A 81536,6189391953,65%1809,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102453,6782089651,00%2332,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 81509,9690989452,46%1974,79
Super Conqueror102835,6890888752,65%2644,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81514,9294284152,20%2236,10
Object 703 Version II 81786,9797580654,22%2205,23
Char Futur 4 92582,87100979156,64%2881,44
FV215b 102012,6673973848,24%1714,63
WZ-1317820,5072572850,96%1837,88
AMBT 82083,2597172051,94%2762,93
T57 Heavy102386,5777569649,43%2081,66
Caernarvon Action X 81670,96100467157,38%2341,92
50TP prototyp 81830,5594366856,89%2460,23
T110E4102311,0276466853,59%1871,08
Object 430U102543,7789766456,33%2467,78
Leopard 1102454,9979064449,22%2278,24
Bisonte C45 81927,00102462954,37%2458,75
EMIL 1951 81843,9395862758,69%2348,79
Spähpanzer Ru 25191069,7674662652,08%1816,95
Turtle Mk. I 81775,5297261754,46%2053,70
FV215b (183) 102098,5266360547,27%1583,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81678,44102160557,36%2768,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103039,1094760555,70%2585,70
E 100102324,6781157753,21%1965,64
M41D 81165,4981757455,23%2579,27
FV4202 81443,3083456853,87%2242,51
M47 Iron Arnie 81814,3397354351,57%2568,43
Lansen C 81984,76103154058,89%3063,94
Caernarvon81472,8285753654,48%1946,33
TL-1 LPC 81697,0593652354,68%2753,92
Vz. 68 Squall 81103,7778051852,90%2101,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191352,2369551647,09%1261,74
AE Phase I 92466,96102750860,43%2813,60
Somua SM 81913,0998550351,89%2321,72
AltProto AMX 30 81678,9993049549,49%2221,56
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81529,7392849552,12%2305,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81262,2673548651,65%2623,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81720,2888848256,43%2256,86
IS-381114,8362848148,86%1232,54
GSOR 1008 82079,9697848157,59%2640,35
AMX 13 105101801,4379847653,99%2408,64
Rinoceronte102794,0490447052,34%2614,67
Conqueror91684,8472247046,17%1562,70
E 75 TS 81860,1394746954,80%2509,66
BZ-176 81894,91101046955,65%2018,20
M54 Renegade 81970,2198546752,68%2563,90
HWK 30 81194,4581646153,15%2409,96
Manticore101555,2677546050,87%1983,23
Kranvagn102455,2388845856,77%2294,59
Tiger I71323,9982245454,41%2069,34
SU-130PM 81742,5186745056,67%2015,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII102449,3884044652,24%2128,60
Miel 81771,7799344652,47%2245,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81516,5873044453,38%1787,59
IS-6 81515,9188044360,05%2058,83
Object 252U Defender 81811,1895244156,01%2301,23
AMX 13 9091214,9871543848,86%1918,24
E 50 Ausf. M102316,7878943450,00%2137,75
AMX ELC bis5278,9940943052,09%850,65
WZ-13281080,9272642550,82%2061,10
T-448719,8057041848,80%862,95
Grille 15102489,4368741747,24%2151,14
59-Patton 81301,3885540953,06%2018,38
AMX 30 B102429,6482139351,40%2505,08
T6981179,1673738751,68%1576,82
AMX 50 10081292,0868338645,34%1380,00
122 TM 81894,8397238155,12%2662,85
Škoda T 27 81872,5695537556,53%3016,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81773,2891937550,93%2302,07
Kunze Panzer 92220,3789337450,80%2365,91
FV217 Badger102555,6782737249,46%2116,95
T92 8826,6582436756,13%1767,70
FV4005 Stage II102217,2568736547,95%1813,27
LT-432 8954,4579036352,07%1908,10
AMX M4 mle. 54102157,9978236045,56%1678,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82003,11102735955,71%2538,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102683,3787635855,59%2467,74
T54E191585,0475335652,81%1570,28
AMX 30 1er prototype92406,5693634856,32%2874,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102388,8070334752,16%1876,20
Cromwell B 6810,5169034652,89%1656,54
Jagdpanther71312,0974434556,23%2024,38
Ferdinand82041,5090334257,02%2722,95
Caliban 81629,2591734054,41%2144,98
59-166458,6755233250,90%1361,79
STG Guard 81882,8697633258,73%2976,02
XM57 82143,8499132857,32%2202,19
Charlemagne 81907,48100332557,54%2063,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6430,5240532349,85%728,39
T71 DA7703,2662331746,69%1429,36
T77 81761,9886631349,84%2143,97
Type 59 81797,44103330155,15%2770,18
Cromwell6502,7646930044,67%917,15
Charioteer81707,7179229851,01%2281,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92171,6593829552,54%2404,60
M18 Hellcat6534,1838229448,64%805,53
Jagdtiger92316,3785128555,09%2250,95
T-34-856520,5744228451,76%1004,68
Centurion Mk. I8865,9065428446,83%1101,10
Leopard Prototyp A92408,2593928055,00%2940,78
UDES 15/16102626,8987227156,46%2510,89
Comet7706,5455426746,07%1040,09
IS-4102214,6680925451,57%1995,79
Tortoise92247,1894725457,87%2192,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91840,1270425249,60%1666,38
Char Mle. 75 91696,5287525252,38%2630,76
Tiger II81025,6868225149,00%1140,22
Object 430102431,5783924650,00%2426,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102680,5385124553,06%2176,95
Type 64 6961,2679224551,43%3070,45
Spähpanzer SP I C71098,6279324249,59%2445,71
KV-15420,2238824147,72%769,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4357,6938223651,69%986,84
M48A5 Patton102529,8086323551,06%2264,40
Object 279 early 102986,8396023456,41%2144,00
KV-856576,9036123149,78%876,32
Emil II91902,0986023058,70%2117,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81693,8992222957,21%2081,65
FV20781020,1154922553,78%1281,21
Strv K 92146,6890822546,22%2347,73
WZ-12091735,8882922456,25%1998,35
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92292,9590922253,15%2285,77
Object 140102418,8286121850,46%2311,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101750,6781221744,70%2135,59
T-437466,3943221650,46%593,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91829,3886821555,81%2056,11
AT 15A 71157,8681521555,81%1912,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5385,3343521455,61%1003,58
M6A2E1 81622,5891821351,17%2218,66
XM66F 81729,2083321248,58%1838,62
IS7817,4151521153,08%1050,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81209,4061321053,81%1520,65
STB-1102265,5078120949,28%2100,25
ISU-15281385,4267320947,85%1405,15
Vz. 55103008,2194820854,81%2540,66
Chimera 81866,64105320866,35%2461,98
Nemesis 81664,8789220451,96%2324,97
E 7591171,9063420244,55%937,10
113102589,8987619949,25%2472,22
Škoda T 5092199,7682019847,47%2215,66
FV1066 Senlac 81073,8384119652,55%2228,18
T499928,8570419450,52%1265,35
Sturer Emil7909,7755919347,67%1206,61
GSOR 1010 FB 81811,2792219256,77%2410,31
G.W. Panther7792,3349519051,05%952,48
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81688,7185318850,00%2259,21
WZ-111 model 1-492139,3485818750,27%2257,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5216,4423318743,85%366,81
VK 100.01 (P)81739,4098218765,24%2567,68
K-91102435,4880618650,54%2249,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5576,5549718454,89%1400,62
SU-1527861,8746918350,27%1171,40
VK 30.01 (H)5362,9033718349,18%791,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81830,2787118354,10%1988,46
WZ-111 model 5A102402,2283618151,38%2093,55
AMX 12 t6255,5734418046,67%459,93
M56 Scorpion 71275,3984518061,67%2155,20
T3092111,7079617955,87%2117,53
T28 Prototype81443,0077217956,42%1857,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91708,4881917756,50%1932,78
DZT-159 92004,5988817553,14%1904,02
Object 268 Version 4102684,4586617451,72%2207,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 81280,0084717351,45%1983,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81094,6369717247,67%1251,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 81582,4583717248,84%1867,24
VK 30.01 (P)6402,7539216950,89%549,11
ARL 446619,3946816445,73%946,39
Object 590 92064,5293816457,32%2168,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5299,9130916049,38%670,66
TS-5 81518,8587516054,38%1744,91
Cobra 92390,8098815855,70%2538,35
Type 63 81811,56101515255,26%2232,67
Schwarzpanzer 58 81497,1587715152,32%2372,37
AAT60 81976,6497614950,34%2598,36
StuG III Ausf. G5399,1436214848,65%876,03
Maus102296,7484814752,38%1876,12
Tiger (P)7757,7255714650,00%942,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8860,6875414554,48%1814,65
BDR G1 B5356,3826814447,92%573,06
T-5491138,6159614435,42%919,46
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81609,0990814045,71%2062,79
TS-6 92360,4693914047,86%2286,72
Black Prince7858,8766013747,45%1127,15
Object 263102672,7085213756,93%2296,92
AMX 13 757541,6061113647,06%1005,63
Emil I81946,0396113461,19%2675,65
T297969,4065813449,25%1145,53
Type T-345252,6928613445,52%513,64
Prototipo Standard B92203,2086013352,63%2350,51
T-1506672,0859613355,64%1061,70
Object 752 92192,5994213351,13%1920,93
Panther II81318,6474113247,73%1795,54
Projekt ION 82131,00100513054,62%2134,57
FV4004 Conway91974,9082313056,92%2204,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7687,2153412941,86%933,96
Panther71023,8776312858,59%1856,13
VK 30.02 (M)6695,4951512852,34%1307,29
TVP VTU Koncept81322,5174012750,39%1904,67
Challenger7914,2064912652,38%1360,69
Object 430 Version II91896,9781712445,16%2144,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,2540312347,15%886,12
ST-I92022,7190912353,66%2266,19
Crusader6218,9822812240,16%389,73
Chieftain/T95 81411,3985512247,54%2021,62
IMT 82139,33102012259,02%3081,80
Hummel6656,1746412152,07%951,08
121102447,9180612148,76%2237,43
AT 86488,5239112142,15%647,58
KV-481250,1874712053,33%1495,72
T 55A 91649,0683111749,57%1731,86
Charioteer Nomad 81725,2780911751,28%1794,83
M4A1 Sherman5342,8828211650,00%801,93
Type 4 Chi-To6772,0960211649,14%1575,16
Conqueror Gun Carriage101368,5370111658,62%1158,94
T-345278,2528211546,96%606,98
AMX M4 mle. 457955,8963011549,57%1261,09
M75252,9439711349,56%836,43
Jagdpanzer IV6563,9149611254,46%1036,07
Type 6192064,6282111252,68%2183,24
AT 25263,2323911242,86%433,01
Churchill VII6635,0154511146,85%1057,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 507781,9147111145,05%939,94
T25/27997,2963311144,14%1593,92
FV230 Canopener103077,76106111161,26%2842,73
CS-63102305,4980311045,45%1996,59
E 5092028,1185711052,73%2169,90
FV226 Contradictious 81742,7589311050,91%1774,57
T675286,4229110943,12%431,24
SU-122-5491871,8378210850,93%1880,61
O-Ni71332,4088810757,01%2049,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza92550,3998310560,00%2848,93
Sturmpanzer II4244,0117310551,43%756,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102145,8881110560,00%1700,87
M46 Patton92375,7394110154,46%2635,15
Concept 1B 92577,90108010155,45%2414,29
Pz.Kpfw. II2174,613759961,62%810,08
SU-1006830,156279953,54%1612,94
Stridsyxa 81916,229189948,48%2207,39
STA-181329,298179855,10%1845,03
UDES 1692292,219189749,48%2771,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81293,299119753,61%3310,88
SFAC 105 82026,069019749,48%2203,72
AT 1581544,508129645,83%1675,52
E 65 Zwilling 82048,0211139661,46%2309,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7851,865269549,47%1409,43
Object 41681783,548959451,06%2641,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91463,158189255,43%2359,11
WZ-113G FT102454,038019149,45%1708,16
G.W. Tiger91390,986829047,78%1184,38
Grille5470,183468959,55%1041,98
AT 771055,607638962,92%1448,80
VK 36.01 (H)6351,473658838,64%321,21
Konštrukta T-34/10071139,487208752,87%2123,53
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92173,028688748,28%1974,29
Nashorn6628,154448736,78%906,88
T216448,205818653,49%1195,09
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91647,769048547,06%2735,08
WZ-132-1101724,697898446,43%2101,55
FV3046606,084288440,48%933,81
Toro 92134,129298453,57%2091,44
ARL V396756,605318349,40%1504,03
114 SP2 102733,207758346,99%1850,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,561998252,44%138,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5196,724518256,10%517,63
Concept No. 5102444,277698151,85%1890,35
Forest Spirit 81846,488168145,68%1826,16
G.W. E 100101479,617228060,00%1281,21
Jagdpanther II8985,385868048,75%960,36
FV38059904,036438045,00%763,80
Object 432U112920,559647754,55%2467,19
E 77 92164,739817757,14%2083,57
AMX 50 B102595,759407663,16%2374,54
VK 75.01 (K) 81631,848537647,37%1919,18
Type 62 7997,088717459,46%2498,16
S35 CA5494,163667437,84%967,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81367,967537455,41%1415,86
M446721,045437347,95%1090,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 91771,487777349,32%1497,72
T-34-85M 61069,688347357,53%2291,11
121B 102607,368437349,32%2824,01
Achilles6651,825457248,61%1292,80
WZ-114 92166,2210307263,89%2464,67
Object Kust 81608,107877259,72%1804,97
VK 30.01 (D)6365,074377146,48%513,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 61056,947837157,75%2140,52
T110E5102710,139577057,14%2429,63
Gonsalo 81363,077657045,71%1352,74
T376583,716126956,52%1570,55
M8A14199,092946847,06%337,19
T-804179,182426854,41%602,61
T-832 81931,5110006852,94%2340,11
M3 Lee4111,791766752,24%240,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101049,077196752,24%826,76
Durchbruchswagen 24162,892166646,97%271,41
Char Murat 92161,269206657,58%2316,20
Dicker Max 6708,975606656,06%1386,75
T-34-171355,859096566,15%2791,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,311706443,75%102,20
M5 Stuart4177,283716451,56%393,10
AMX 404123,711976250,00%318,40
AMX AC mle. 467983,635986250,00%1461,69
T-1091045,586486250,00%876,96
LHMTV81152,828056251,61%2545,01
IS-5 (Object 730) 81735,268596145,90%2200,64
TL-7 92022,389686061,67%2008,57
M60 102436,378465959,32%2297,60
ISU-122-2 81362,567145945,76%1369,76
Alecto4195,382505848,28%390,57
Covenanter5143,002295759,65%374,04
Bishop5528,534415749,12%1307,68
T-34-281251,216995637,50%1641,41
AMX M4 mle. 5191952,898705653,57%1902,55
Lion 102196,687975650,00%1863,05
Object 260 102207,448425545,45%1736,65
Object 268 Version V 102032,076935446,30%1432,86
M5A1 Stuart4122,212805352,83%275,21
T110E3102425,858145345,28%1633,16
A-4471272,138595265,38%2376,20
11081483,808465050,00%1904,28
M2 Medium Tank3106,861755054,00%272,69
Object 274a 81825,6410975070,00%2977,29
Churchill I5519,535024946,94%1016,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102281,928534955,10%1656,90
SU-855500,404584850,00%1128,65
UDES 14 Alt 581920,109284854,17%2837,89
AMX AC mle. 4881391,027634854,17%1727,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474278,422984843,75%809,11
AMX 50 Foch B102231,438394759,57%1775,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505458,023924645,65%925,63
Indien-Panzer81676,769394656,52%2952,72
leKpz Borkenkäfer111908,728184647,83%1912,21
WZ-132A91132,407544553,33%1730,61
M24 Chaffee5529,046444560,00%2322,22
T28 Concept 7944,386804557,78%1331,55
D23142,571634461,36%474,55
T-284216,302764456,82%586,66
Strv S1 81567,707304452,27%1595,11
KV-4 KTTS 81431,147154438,64%1499,92
M415521,914234355,81%848,88
Sentinelle 92345,2310114362,79%2299,19
Type 4 Heavy91990,629534261,90%2269,30
Marder 38T4298,933284247,62%683,34
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81513,488664242,86%3090,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61182,248304245,24%2248,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,052834148,78%544,86
Object 277102412,208704151,22%2083,77
56TP 81307,956984143,90%1237,90
TBT 91982,908874148,78%1628,44
Brennos 81645,938184153,66%1874,53
Type 1 Chi-He4133,231934045,00%191,24
SU-100M171276,637464047,50%1843,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,183323948,72%264,60
BZT-70 102942,388923946,15%1923,66
M-V-Y102281,828113943,59%1743,93
B1489,451673847,37%75,13
O-I61170,638393847,37%2396,07
T-62A102674,398263842,11%2478,86
T803113113,748943839,47%2086,58
VK 28.016357,274753740,54%883,16
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81968,959843762,16%2466,35
GSR 3301 Setter7976,387743743,24%2711,19
Archer5716,715733557,14%1968,85
WZ-111 model 6 81975,6511353467,65%2496,84
AMX 50 12091298,556403351,52%1100,11
Tiger-Maus 91498,306483333,33%993,97
M-IV-Y 81698,709163354,55%2109,90
T3 HMC2221,003353253,13%1005,20
IS-M81256,947293240,63%1419,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292050,8410163164,52%2190,71
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92003,707543043,33%1987,92
Chrysler K GF 81465,538943056,67%1897,20
Type 97 Chi-Ha3126,861842948,28%258,40
Type 586852,696452951,72%1998,94
KV-371282,629042965,52%2102,55
SU-85B4270,313082937,93%511,99
KV-26731,415282937,93%1055,63
LTTB8558,078422972,41%1111,87
VK 168.01 (P) 81520,218552958,62%1881,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81775,219912958,62%2159,48
Matilda4384,364822864,29%1239,54
FV4025 Contriver112733,329412853,57%1790,09
XM69 Hacker113162,5710142853,57%2584,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6646,755022842,86%997,10
Excelsior 5253,743232748,15%328,87
Excalibur 61020,377392751,85%1722,61
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81329,707382737,04%1448,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3103,69932638,46%110,77
Birch Gun4262,353292653,85%1012,25
Leichttraktor158,161382556,00%152,56
Panzerjäger I253,84692540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3216,003752556,00%1045,11
BZ-75102579,808802552,00%1838,74
Somua SAu 404301,253662454,17%767,36
SU-10181410,886852441,67%1462,50
T-50-2 6688,386852450,00%2263,00
Renault FT152,171362339,13%37,45
Strv 103B102270,877412352,17%1919,23
Prototipo 6 82298,0911412369,57%2771,95
Stinger 102843,528192334,78%1942,07
Rambo 9994,006482339,13%712,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,731712250,00%238,37
M2 Light269,191562152,38%127,14
T2 Medium Tank257,95942138,10%32,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102255,527392157,14%1465,76
KV-1S6700,576612147,62%1455,77
Vz. 62 Jasan 92610,679242142,86%2339,19
Sexton II3201,652532040,00%739,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 103263,8512552080,00%2664,71
Vz. 71 Tesák101644,379421957,89%2077,61
T404649,325491942,11%1966,44
AT-FV230 Breaker112693,428111936,84%1567,65
T 54D 91551,005281915,79%1249,07
Husarz 81815,217631936,84%1845,71
Hotchkiss H35257,891161833,33%3,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,941881844,44%245,03
PTZ-78112929,9410061861,11%1897,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3120,112811850,00%443,12
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92035,397811850,00%1606,14
TOG II* 6679,335551850,00%1012,17
M3 Stuart3150,412051747,06%394,16
T207243,712751735,29%56,47
M374355,474141770,59%1470,75
Strv 81 81605,949771747,06%2550,22
S-517835,194421625,00%712,60
M127865,197691656,25%1244,21
Mäuschen91836,068471650,00%1973,20
Projet Louis 91197,138401662,50%1910,45
SU-14-28992,076291533,33%760,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102687,477801546,67%2215,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3216,863391442,86%687,44
AMX 383144,792691464,29%476,91
Marder II3174,211891464,29%507,73
CS-67 Szakal113550,1410531442,86%3543,39
BT-7 artillery 3304,574731464,29%1397,29
WZ-120G FT 91633,149041478,57%1287,40
Type 91 Heavy3104,081321315,38%76,56
Pz.Kpfw. I266,851261323,08%22,87
T-602129,383991384,62%668,06
Sherman VC Firefly 6703,925311330,77%1147,98
M4A1 FL 10 61233,237991353,85%2009,81
D1249,00911225,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181139,257611258,33%1319,74
T-703218,334731266,67%997,21
Object 70591962,679171258,33%2125,93
T-29 3417,174301225,00%1409,71
Light Mk. VIC 2158,253291258,33%892,54
LTP 373,081361241,67%80,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2178,822361172,73%863,79
O-I Experimental5704,186121145,45%1317,08
AMX 67 Imbattable113849,0910211154,55%3139,95
IS-271192,807221050,00%1645,12
Valentine3349,803591060,00%1317,23
SZDV Vz. 50 82004,109791060,00%2408,31
T54 Heavy Tank 91917,409091060,00%1840,26
Kolohousenka199,44214944,44%309,28
Strv m/425441,44415944,44%1166,46
Lorraine 39L AM339,33120966,67%264,10
T3281285,22759955,56%1372,58
O-Ho8809,00548933,33%563,37
T56 GMC3120,33213933,33%146,99
NC 70 Błyskawica102464,00821944,44%1912,81
TS-54 81396,33825944,44%1406,79
T-116 3313,11452944,44%1337,67
Škoda T 245379,00369850,00%841,40
SU-76M4298,88226812,50%732,24
Renault UE 573267,38343862,50%886,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5432,75571837,50%1180,92
Object 777 Version II 91338,00911862,50%1305,50
Saryuda 91762,881082887,50%1614,66
Super Hellcat 71461,13672825,00%2442,54
Chi-Ni2131,00222757,14%613,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2178,71320742,86%828,82
T-463205,43398757,14%933,01
Cruiser Mk. I1306,29388742,86%1655,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr298,43223757,14%306,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6689,00717771,43%2001,53
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5546,71613742,86%2024,95
T1 Cunningham138,17160666,67%220,38
T-26277,50149633,33%132,08
Valentine AT4256,33375683,33%822,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5619,3339460,00%1158,85
K-91-PT 91475,00801666,67%1568,69
Ares 8592269,67917650,00%2338,77
Durendal 103422,8312186100,00%2831,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2188,40204520,00%876,43
Renault FT 75 BS265,20124560,00%282,40
P.435764,00654560,00%2953,53
T1 HMC249,80123560,00%204,22
Windhund 81362,60721560,00%1532,09
CS-52 C 81662,80876560,00%2244,73
T7 Combat Car 220,6088520,00%0,69
AC 4 Experimental 6969,60619540,00%1464,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,6019850,00%267,37
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71444,20930560,00%2496,66
M7 Priest30,0082425,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4263,50402475,00%891,74
Type 71102136,00961475,00%1374,56
T-100 LT102249,751135475,00%3598,27
Black Prince II 71337,00823425,00%1927,57
SU-2-122 5933,00638450,00%2208,82
ERAC 105 Proto 9882,25587450,00%1078,57
AMX ELC 901 6468,50460425,00%1213,25
Großtraktor - Krupp 3271,50388450,00%873,65
StuG IV 5678,25412425,00%1534,51
M10 RBFM 5407,75517475,00%858,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II2139,00153333,33%456,29
Škoda T 256394,6723730,00%468,78
Strv 746451,6730630,00%637,42
Leo71305,67588333,33%1828,56
Sav m/434265,33280333,33%543,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,679930,00%13,51
Renault FT AC2352,00459366,67%1921,46
Object 705A102327,00589333,33%1513,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81643,00511333,33%1435,24
T-45 2396,007403100,00%2389,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6853,33593333,33%2652,09
Matilda Black Prince 5272,6719930,00%356,50
Valiant 51058,33796333,33%2754,59
Bretagne Panther 61282,00689333,33%2504,05
T78 62064,671127366,67%4061,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5729,00617366,67%2253,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,003112100,00%284,10
Strv fm/211152,50238250,00%803,34
Fiat 3000157,5011620,00%18,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2137,0017920,00%398,70
MS-1194,502922100,00%519,80
Semovente M4151355,5070520,00%5071,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92242,0043320,00%1742,87
CS-5992196,5012502100,00%2856,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,50264250,00%334,07
Panhard AMD 178B6628,008922100,00%2275,66
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5457,008622100,00%1449,21
SDP wz 66 Grom 81099,50748250,00%994,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2300,00564250,00%883,95
T1E6 215,506020,00%0,00
Tetrarch 270,00240250,00%165,90
Sexton I 3105,5078250,00%157,92
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41079,509162100,00%2547,66
A46 6624,00454250,00%1565,12
Char de transition 61011,501008250,00%1908,65
43 M. Toldi III 3290,50537250,00%1738,63
L6/402242,0011031100,00%1040,69
M15/423535,007401100,00%2440,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III30,00861100,00%261,00
Strv 103-091054,007941100,00%866,80
SMV CC-5671137,0042210,00%1407,37
IS-7103259,0063910,00%3876,35
Object 70491672,008571100,00%1164,55
BZ-6892678,0014161100,00%2080,71
A-436401,006291100,00%817,51
M4 Improved 5650,006131100,00%1553,72
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7389,003971100,00%728,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51261,0060010,00%2496,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5582539,0018121100,00%3322,71
KV-1 shielded 5937,0012931100,00%2167,69
Object 283 9325,008071100,00%274,89
KV-1SA 5873,0049110,00%1935,32
AMR 35 2107,005061100,00%492,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4425,0044010,00%947,33
Matilda LVT 4646,0050110,00%1431,35
MTLS-1G14 3318,004621100,00%1199,73
M16/43 Sahariano 3880,0011571100,00%3758,34
Valentine II 4154,006531100,00%489,84
Panther/M10 71978,0013081100,00%4536,89
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5797,0039210,00%1211,09
TT-130M 91715,0046110,00%1456,60
Turán III prototípus 5103,0016810,00%0,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 8980,0044010,00%843,86
T-115 51594,0011941100,00%2996,08
Black Rock 113534,0038710,00%1740,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-28
Left: 2021-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-17
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2018-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-04
Left: 2018-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-24
Left: 2018-05-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-19
Left: 2015-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2014-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-03