Kopuka

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33057000
Ø Tier7,250,000,000,00
Victories1673850,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1577647,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5431,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1083132,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed294830,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted295690,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,720,000,000,00
Capture points467011,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points249710,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,970,000,000,00
WN71126,020,000,000,00
WN81408,500,000,000,00
WN9612,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles33057
Ø Tier7,25
Victories1673850,63%
Defeats1577647,72%
Draws5431,64%
Battles survived1083132,76%
Tanks destroyed294830,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted295690,89
Damage dealt1.034,72
Capture points467011,41
Defense points249710,76
Experience571,97
WN71126,02
WN81408,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories12240,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16253,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8829,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3201,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,910,000,000,00
Capture points4081,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2390,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience518,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories12240,26%
Defeats16253,47%
Draws196,27%
Battles survived8829,04%
Tanks destroyed1710,56
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3201,06
Damage dealt1.389,91
Capture points4081,35
Defense points2390,79
Experience518,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted211,00
Damage dealt849,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience433,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11847,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8132,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,570,000,000,00
Capture points3351,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2430,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience517,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11847,97%
Defeats12350,00%
Draws52,03%
Battles survived8132,93%
Tanks destroyed1460,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1610,65
Damage dealt992,57
Capture points3351,36
Defense points2430,99
Experience517,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories16860,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10236,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11039,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,980,000,000,00
Capture points8393,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6512,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience520,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories16860,43%
Defeats10236,69%
Draws82,88%
Battles survived11039,57%
Tanks destroyed1630,59
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2450,88
Damage dealt668,98
Capture points8393,02
Defense points6512,34
Experience520,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81256,40647218750,21%1612,04
KV-15546,6250458953,48%1172,54
S-5171576,6564357555,48%2350,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8875,0364256347,78%988,51
IS-381182,6367547653,15%1480,05
212A92035,8167744151,70%2698,65
T-1091762,9974540754,05%2107,81
AMX 50 12091664,3770640550,86%1722,58
IS-7101826,3367040147,38%1587,20
M4A3E8 Sherman6346,8744638749,87%535,45
T-5491237,4769937548,53%1338,18
AMX 13 909762,1962336450,82%1178,88
T9591711,3569536151,52%1425,22
SU-76M4225,0029733851,78%555,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101501,5664530246,69%1218,64
M40/M4381722,8062429950,17%2181,00
MT-256337,8157229952,51%958,28
Tiger (P)71075,0368628153,74%1766,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591713,0059327651,81%2057,53
M10391309,3962526346,39%1301,13
Object 261101875,1655325843,41%2004,29
G.W. Tiger (P)81410,0459225851,55%2070,72
T3091880,4365725151,79%1979,31
M26 Pershing8805,9561524151,04%1002,63
Maus101704,4971823053,04%1427,80
T54E191687,6080722754,19%1804,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91236,5464022647,35%1264,63
T207486,3351822251,35%588,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91542,8169822246,85%1556,81
M18 Hellcat6700,1643122251,35%1138,33
T3281352,6374521851,83%1893,13
T110E5101766,5465021753,00%1428,92
T25 AT71019,1858321655,09%1631,26
Object 70492073,8669521450,00%1800,12
M46 Patton91267,7266621145,50%1194,63
T-1506634,5056521153,55%1054,24
FV38059978,4554121046,19%897,96
AMX 50 Foch91684,5772120752,17%1584,34
Jagdtiger91400,1761720648,54%1175,62
ISU-15281635,2261420552,68%2161,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5385,5343420350,25%993,92
IS7854,9561319948,24%1174,85
KV-26818,9055219949,75%1422,46
M1271435,1654419550,77%2155,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181495,7357819447,94%2045,99
E 100101820,5369919350,26%1498,58
E 7591556,6574919252,08%1516,25
Tiger II81287,9968319053,16%1771,86
M75260,4737119051,58%936,55
G.W. Tiger91305,7853919042,63%1258,32
M5 Stuart493,8727918954,50%134,45
T-448952,8762118848,94%1333,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81153,3754018845,21%1054,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3341,5333518659,14%1647,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81250,9962218649,46%1627,02
ARL 446814,8656218551,89%1519,73
SU-855422,6435518447,83%917,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91170,1552418443,48%750,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571013,5961118250,00%1506,26
T92 HMC101655,7653017844,38%1710,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071325,1761217259,88%2114,12
T6981174,9577416855,36%1738,83
M4A1 Sherman5541,1454016761,68%1812,79
Churchill VII6874,7865116749,70%1872,82
AT 1581085,7465216750,30%1133,62
AMX AC mle. 4881538,1873416751,50%1930,76
Tiger I7932,1265416656,02%1326,89
Caernarvon81210,1170716558,18%1515,70
Jagdpanther II81195,3863116452,44%1278,42
11081237,5766616244,44%1523,74
AMX 50 10081417,3371016055,63%1899,76
FV20781076,4855815855,06%1449,56
Object 268102053,5867315848,10%1483,24
T2971067,1968915750,96%1427,14
E 5091000,6360915550,32%829,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191071,2962315048,00%870,15
Conqueror91095,9163814850,00%918,19
Panther7821,5063214757,14%1451,17
IS-4101870,7864114641,10%1475,57
T57 Heavy102004,1462114641,78%1480,98
AT 25541,6850214562,76%1605,24
M4151164,7354414250,70%2248,73
T-34-28929,0964714148,94%1270,64
M8A14497,1736214051,43%1376,22
Sturer Emil7867,8653513849,28%1189,61
Centurion Mk. I81138,1968413455,22%1652,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71004,4350713451,49%1685,21
T110E4101960,6059313239,39%1393,41
AMX 13 F3 AM61196,4255113050,00%2090,49
Type 586744,0256012951,16%1641,25
SU-10181460,0268812946,51%1922,92
AMX 65 t8880,8661212650,79%928,69
T-34-171015,5571612560,80%1906,59
AMX 50 B101846,4765012545,60%1374,81
Panther II81141,0370212553,60%1676,78
SU-1527885,2151812450,00%1350,06
Black Prince7990,9668212152,07%1410,69
G.W. Panther71526,4564712151,24%2435,65
Hummel61191,9249211851,69%2084,23
Tortoise91214,7865211651,72%904,75
KV-856660,0750711545,22%990,58
T71 DA7605,7758411554,78%1320,36
O-Ni7915,8258511454,39%1134,89
T-437726,6459711454,39%1183,51
T2881513,2664111349,56%1716,16
StuG IV 5454,4835511150,45%1047,46
Object 26391236,5558411042,73%889,91
VK 30.01 (H)5646,6851310955,96%1776,96
IS-271376,7783110453,85%2132,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474273,6323510445,19%780,24
SU-1006739,2951710256,86%1409,88
E 75 TS 8853,6062210152,48%805,94
KV-220-2 5546,2853810151,49%921,57
Leo7725,5957210053,00%1120,86
UDES 038628,1538710039,00%407,82
WZ-111 model 1-49904,155909944,44%638,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5491,595029954,55%1586,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7552,395419552,63%751,01
O-I6750,035149549,47%1179,15
WZ-131G FT6691,244459552,63%1160,23
ARL V396841,124839349,46%1772,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5511,844398852,27%1589,88
Comet7857,176898856,82%1634,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4349,263278837,50%795,62
T-34-2G FT7758,664358644,19%831,63
T110E3102014,816098641,86%1434,99
53TP Markowskiego8674,645438540,00%494,03
AT 86882,196798557,65%1848,15
M7 Priest3606,833768448,81%2106,93
T-505183,654348458,33%577,79
Charioteer8916,085158447,62%860,98
O-Ho8861,135728344,58%773,70
Challenger7797,565538252,44%1003,32
LTG7572,425578153,09%1138,32
M2 Light2163,512928061,25%718,14
IS-M8793,405928048,75%750,13
FV4004 Conway91052,976557861,54%875,08
AT 771220,437607750,65%1771,06
45TP Habicha7744,464777648,68%860,88
M3 Lee4369,924227648,68%1597,71
Jagdpanther7994,076557653,95%1495,12
VK 30.01 (P)6536,304787640,79%748,26
M36 Jackson6638,434737652,63%1129,02
T1 Cunningham1124,562837550,67%707,06
Emil I8823,974937533,33%615,48
Indien-Panzer8668,374967540,00%555,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4428,303767454,05%1288,74
T-284104,642057343,84%81,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007625,514957345,21%843,56
Jagdpanzer IV6802,755027248,61%1631,79
AMX 12 t6250,574597259,72%622,34
STA-18758,085637147,89%852,44
Type T-345568,325157150,70%1939,62
SU-263250,821777146,48%620,59
BT-22251,044247062,86%1646,70
AT-12131,451436755,22%427,47
SU-100M171127,016166761,19%1849,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6616,064626657,58%1106,90
VK 28.016238,084056653,03%591,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7654,924756555,38%825,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4136,692896555,38%246,44
G.W. E 100101264,445506437,50%855,67
M3 Stuart385,031516346,03%133,31
Object 140101399,245846341,27%959,53
T-345474,904956155,74%1424,66
P.43 bis6487,204606050,00%770,32
Type 4 Chi-To6773,806166055,00%1645,63
Nashorn6831,854336051,67%1630,81
M48A5 Patton101567,886396041,67%1253,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8541,225615949,15%914,78
Strv 746517,624755851,72%905,51
BDR G1 B5585,955345846,55%1302,63
A-436507,554645851,72%903,87
Škoda T 245369,353375733,33%839,01
AMX AC mle. 4671003,075125644,64%1477,35
Škoda T 256488,964435549,09%830,36
Achilles6479,314425556,36%833,22
Cromwell6602,435395444,44%1232,06
M24 Chaffee5259,064855442,59%606,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3253,813155352,83%988,51
Ikv 1035312,403335255,77%674,50
T-46382,781535141,18%93,19
Strv m/425332,523465046,00%757,37
P.435311,773324740,43%659,83
SU-85B4196,792664740,43%270,30
Archer5394,003494751,06%788,84
Renault FT1141,743444652,17%873,81
StuG III Ausf. G5584,435464676,09%1691,80
P.44 Pantera8641,526134658,70%749,13
T1 Heavy5522,704804643,48%1002,98
WZ-1209580,625954544,44%353,92
SU-182152,761144542,22%845,00
Carro d'assalto P.887589,205584445,45%590,83
S35 CA5492,303594447,73%1109,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101509,685724454,55%1424,33
T376414,554724445,45%922,85
Churchill I5623,635564353,49%1564,69
59-166293,473774341,86%646,16
Crusader6444,695134259,52%1599,91
A-447638,985944257,14%967,70
P.43 ter7771,545834158,54%1185,02
AMX 13 757535,906294173,17%1266,13
Bishop5553,033904050,00%1359,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101148,054734035,00%531,03
T2 Light Tank 2172,353854050,00%714,03
T675599,595693951,28%1518,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5576,414323953,85%1421,13
T14 5516,925383839,47%1060,25
UDES 14 Alt 58630,555013847,37%595,85
60G FT5470,003633855,26%1017,53
B.U.G.I.6656,034593754,05%1065,01
VK 30.02 (D)7607,925793748,65%839,57
40TP Habicha6396,223933655,56%673,06
Type 1 Chi-He4345,464643560,00%1231,87
M5A1 Stuart4288,004393452,94%1075,43
Vz. 44-17530,185973360,61%622,60
VK 30.01 (D)6466,674853348,48%811,58
25TP KSUST II5272,753823262,50%599,69
Somua SAu 404236,192803253,13%561,70
Jagdpanzer E 10010950,585373145,16%436,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191083,106863158,06%882,55
Renault Otsu1161,433833056,67%783,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5323,233863056,67%1107,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,973393040,00%413,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7356,185002846,43%514,12
ST vz. 394183,483032744,44%393,19
Type 95 Heavy4192,702732740,74%436,40
O-I Experimental5701,595192740,74%1293,19
AMX 30 1er prototype9733,856242755,56%580,11
IS-2-II8526,854722740,74%355,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3358,694992657,69%1550,81
Marder II3356,044262665,38%1400,53
SU-76G FT4380,583212642,31%671,91
KV-137368,425192653,85%477,58
Light Mk. VIC 2192,193162653,85%1090,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6487,844362544,00%566,95
Covenanter5234,643662560,00%772,01
LT vz. 38367,881602441,67%37,52
CS-447565,675432445,83%579,03
Alecto4474,293372454,17%1624,86
T71 CMCD7388,965212347,83%677,46
Semovente M415226,862862250,00%298,36
WZ-111-1G FT8647,415592254,55%544,55
BZ-587607,096872268,18%755,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2120,672762157,14%445,53
14TP4190,803212045,00%534,72
LTTB8523,805922050,00%854,27
Sav m/434261,633341968,42%792,29
Valentine AT4397,633021963,16%1403,83
StuG III Ausf. B4297,892591942,11%603,94
Chi-Ni2220,174461883,33%1303,79
Strv m/40L387,891511844,44%78,29
B14370,174811850,00%1197,19
AMX 38367,061741827,78%1,83
T1E6 2152,283241855,56%715,66
Lago4223,183411747,06%533,04
Renault UE 573213,882881747,06%592,25
Panhard AMD 178B664,062931758,82%196,90
P26/404306,753941643,75%769,92
Marder 38T4590,756081668,75%1911,70
LTP 3247,693261650,00%1211,51
TVP VTU Koncept8455,405421540,00%334,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 276,331621546,67%181,62
MS-1122,331091566,67%221,70
Type 91 Heavy3160,732151553,33%441,89
Valentine3530,432801428,57%2359,27
M4 Improved 5279,364301450,00%524,47
AMX ELC bis5476,295401450,00%2011,86
DS PZInż5475,623991338,46%938,76
T-62A101265,316501338,46%841,45
Bretagne Panther 6638,774121353,85%1019,18
Super Hellcat 7432,383631361,54%572,64
10TP3152,172111241,67%400,77
Leichttraktor124,33521225,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3170,752601258,33%543,83
Centurion Action X10926,508361266,67%711,20
AMX 50 Foch B101449,755981241,67%844,76
Grille 15101102,834431241,67%525,04
Pawlack Tank6239,173661241,67%115,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,001781118,18%123,06
MKA 2280,272951154,55%1230,51
T7 Combat Car 2159,553991163,64%905,81
M15/423274,404601080,00%998,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3185,702871050,00%573,83
SU-122-5491029,704501020,00%681,93
LT vz. 352128,89125933,33%374,14
Pvlvv fm/42296,56116933,33%132,93
T-26271,0099933,33%90,14
FV215b 10597,11574933,33%152,20
SDP 44 Burza6616,44464933,33%855,17
FV217 Badger101222,89641955,56%730,64
MTLS-1G14 3199,67245955,56%681,99
D23268,00454862,50%1244,92
T3 HMC2108,75121812,50%236,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2191,13202862,50%955,92
Sherman VC Firefly 6441,00355875,00%723,81
M4-85 5521,57357714,29%992,93
M10 RBFM 5339,29349757,14%615,67
Matilda4342,00260666,67%980,62
7TP253,80117560,00%160,46
T-50-2 6393,20335540,00%902,23
T-29 3471,75388425,00%1773,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4146,75257425,00%96,35
Hotchkiss H352160,33398366,67%772,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage10696,00558333,33%287,87
Kolohousenka1116,5096250,00%399,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B2256,504932100,00%1335,39
Type 4 Ju-To71272,00785250,00%1647,92
Super Conqueror101823,0039320,00%916,99
Staghound Mk. III6250,50367250,00%259,49
L-60 273,502672100,00%393,08
Turán III prototípus 5215,50269250,00%338,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,002071100,00%279,23
Strv fm/211115,001961100,00%670,69
Fiat 3000163,002941100,00%307,63
Strv m/382244,003431100,00%1254,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,0012310,00%435,42
Renault FT 75 BS2146,003571100,00%940,53
4TP168,002141100,00%335,91
Renault NC-311122,0012410,00%490,24
D12168,006011100,00%849,05
WZ-13170,0022110,00%0,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481298,008251100,00%1243,17
Hotchkiss EBR7296,006481100,00%564,84
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3453,0033510,00%1123,22
KV-1SA 50,002491100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2564,006111100,00%4427,24
T-45 281,003081100,00%376,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 380,002191100,00%324,95
BT-7 artillery 3172,0011210,00%349,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-30
Left: 2014-12-01