| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 697,31 | 559 | 5444 | 42,78% | 568,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 493,24 | 701 | 3311 | 65,78% | 1515,18 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 573,34 | 533 | 3004 | 48,97% | 826,72 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 605,65 | 571 | 2562 | 44,22% | 461,27 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 289,12 | 442 | 1983 | 41,86% | 249,14 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 736,55 | 582 | 1774 | 52,37% | 1431,03 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 929,32 | 596 | 1539 | 42,56% | 625,74 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 737,47 | 582 | 1351 | 46,11% | 614,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 952,63 | 606 | 1218 | 44,25% | 611,18 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 817,41 | 610 | 1061 | 43,92% | 625,20 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 975,04 | 598 | 1032 | 45,54% | 649,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 599,82 | 785 | 987 | 55,83% | 2193,07 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 680,57 | 530 | 970 | 42,47% | 505,15 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 749,03 | 591 | 874 | 44,16% | 542,76 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 699,54 | 599 | 836 | 46,53% | 669,96 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 493,72 | 433 | 808 | 49,50% | 1266,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 324,02 | 384 | 806 | 51,24% | 1425,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 441,09 | 359 | 728 | 41,48% | 1458,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1057,34 | 660 | 689 | 47,17% | 761,63 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 646,88 | 559 | 688 | 48,11% | 641,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 393,21 | 519 | 645 | 43,41% | 506,16 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 342,59 | 404 | 597 | 46,23% | 360,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 805,99 | 611 | 558 | 46,59% | 715,62 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 345,90 | 489 | 485 | 43,92% | 380,42 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 604,98 | 500 | 454 | 44,27% | 416,43 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 917,46 | 585 | 380 | 44,74% | 941,48 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 872,39 | 606 | 362 | 43,09% | 594,77 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 755,91 | 632 | 354 | 49,15% | 620,21 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 663,28 | 560 | 343 | 47,52% | 523,17 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 567,60 | 546 | 341 | 46,33% | 766,40 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 379,64 | 568 | 330 | 66,36% | 1126,23 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 609,27 | 607 | 314 | 46,50% | 546,08 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 257,22 | 394 | 302 | 36,09% | 119,77 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 627,60 | 480 | 289 | 49,83% | 3260,50 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 356,97 | 383 | 283 | 43,46% | 550,37 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 257,09 | 350 | 282 | 48,94% | 335,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 343,16 | 485 | 256 | 44,53% | 914,92 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 884,18 | 587 | 237 | 44,30% | 596,11 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 361,97 | 468 | 233 | 40,77% | 156,18 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 774,16 | 625 | 230 | 46,52% | 599,61 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 684,11 | 499 | 228 | 43,42% | 449,48 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 340,97 | 368 | 227 | 43,17% | 294,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 186,63 | 318 | 227 | 44,49% | 75,46 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 523,91 | 490 | 222 | 43,24% | 454,69 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1006,78 | 602 | 207 | 48,31% | 701,60 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 995,42 | 643 | 202 | 48,02% | 592,94 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 961,84 | 679 | 187 | 47,59% | 720,88 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 773,80 | 582 | 178 | 47,19% | 612,79 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 897,66 | 613 | 176 | 42,61% | 357,89 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 502,53 | 523 | 170 | 47,65% | 528,95 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 631,86 | 559 | 166 | 45,18% | 529,37 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 254,01 | 360 | 161 | 41,61% | 55,32 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 376,54 | 414 | 156 | 39,10% | 138,35 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 250,37 | 343 | 156 | 47,44% | 215,18 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 836,63 | 566 | 155 | 43,23% | 849,92 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 865,59 | 585 | 152 | 47,37% | 559,98 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 870,83 | 558 | 150 | 44,67% | 452,26 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1062,66 | 609 | 144 | 39,58% | 707,37 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 254,01 | 300 | 139 | 51,08% | 422,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 641,50 | 553 | 127 | 44,09% | 477,66 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 727,02 | 555 | 126 | 42,86% | 571,20 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 623,76 | 580 | 125 | 47,20% | 556,20 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 899,58 | 537 | 113 | 38,05% | 353,13 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1087,49 | 597 | 112 | 48,21% | 573,25 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 770,92 | 619 | 111 | 52,25% | 541,26 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 850,34 | 590 | 110 | 40,91% | 395,71 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 782,44 | 553 | 109 | 41,28% | 458,48 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 286,68 | 294 | 109 | 45,87% | 422,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 783,35 | 590 | 109 | 45,87% | 536,89 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 964,71 | 669 | 106 | 50,00% | 574,73 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 590,26 | 539 | 106 | 45,28% | 415,16 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 276,14 | 484 | 106 | 45,28% | 285,32 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 773,20 | 490 | 101 | 38,61% | 301,21 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 676,55 | 528 | 99 | 49,49% | 544,65 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 530,14 | 507 | 99 | 44,44% | 656,24 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 602,50 | 540 | 98 | 55,10% | 943,94 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 292,00 | 374 | 94 | 42,55% | 121,74 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 736,88 | 586 | 94 | 44,68% | 424,64 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 870,12 | 626 | 90 | 52,22% | 644,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 66,67 | 202 | 88 | 51,14% | 99,95 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 315,77 | 270 | 87 | 43,68% | 1525,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 246,01 | 357 | 85 | 48,24% | 746,85 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 882,09 | 568 | 85 | 35,29% | 398,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1056,23 | 620 | 84 | 42,86% | 662,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 263,16 | 381 | 82 | 39,02% | 248,30 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 244,59 | 404 | 79 | 50,63% | 297,45 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 285,91 | 380 | 79 | 39,24% | 87,39 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 873,88 | 613 | 78 | 46,15% | 448,69 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 868,50 | 562 | 78 | 43,59% | 382,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1216,60 | 541 | 78 | 39,74% | 598,20 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 618,59 | 513 | 78 | 47,44% | 606,12 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 407,51 | 437 | 77 | 37,66% | 43,96 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1099,25 | 670 | 76 | 46,05% | 755,71 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 725,12 | 555 | 74 | 41,89% | 535,74 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 397,14 | 493 | 73 | 43,84% | 184,95 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 765,18 | 508 | 71 | 33,80% | 379,22 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 765,57 | 500 | 70 | 41,43% | 320,20 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1244,13 | 582 | 67 | 46,27% | 961,18 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 823,90 | 551 | 67 | 46,27% | 739,16 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 393,02 | 475 | 65 | 49,23% | 262,12 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 292,25 | 313 | 65 | 46,15% | 302,79 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 775,68 | 553 | 65 | 38,46% | 505,79 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 322,13 | 264 | 64 | 35,94% | 1074,90 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 526,19 | 485 | 64 | 48,44% | 522,56 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 544,56 | 448 | 63 | 33,33% | 191,51 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1153,23 | 643 | 62 | 51,61% | 683,70 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 608,26 | 560 | 61 | 45,90% | 820,12 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 545,16 | 473 | 61 | 36,07% | 140,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 70,88 | 203 | 60 | 50,00% | 95,99 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 731,53 | 520 | 59 | 35,59% | 244,17 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 681,32 | 514 | 57 | 42,11% | 391,36 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 411,47 | 552 | 57 | 47,37% | 261,55 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 397,89 | 445 | 55 | 36,36% | 47,21 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 626,47 | 516 | 55 | 43,64% | 549,01 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1077,24 | 544 | 54 | 40,74% | 532,20 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 935,65 | 562 | 54 | 38,89% | 404,93 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 800,28 | 587 | 54 | 44,44% | 708,42 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 554,33 | 535 | 54 | 46,30% | 580,20 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 580,28 | 528 | 53 | 39,62% | 359,08 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1106,26 | 784 | 53 | 54,72% | 594,48 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 500,55 | 559 | 51 | 52,94% | 394,31 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 804,51 | 486 | 49 | 36,73% | 256,28 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 531,60 | 535 | 48 | 39,58% | 384,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 45,63 | 199 | 48 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 542,40 | 453 | 47 | 46,81% | 1527,14 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 499,87 | 554 | 46 | 43,48% | 426,89 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 698,36 | 463 | 45 | 35,56% | 206,85 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 315,39 | 437 | 44 | 38,64% | 120,34 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 911,30 | 649 | 43 | 44,19% | 472,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85,19 | 230 | 42 | 40,48% | 43,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 243,98 | 436 | 41 | 39,02% | 147,89 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 453,05 | 435 | 39 | 33,33% | 235,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 603,44 | 492 | 39 | 41,03% | 388,29 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 109,70 | 185 | 37 | 48,65% | 161,34 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 405,35 | 429 | 37 | 40,54% | 381,72 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 715,08 | 542 | 37 | 43,24% | 375,05 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 238,03 | 422 | 37 | 40,54% | 145,94 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 328,17 | 519 | 36 | 52,78% | 320,33 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 181,16 | 335 | 32 | 37,50% | 228,38 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 829,59 | 702 | 32 | 59,38% | 695,34 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 702,13 | 620 | 32 | 50,00% | 631,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 63,90 | 193 | 31 | 48,39% | 132,98 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 793,27 | 537 | 30 | 43,33% | 364,22 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 628,90 | 478 | 29 | 37,93% | 771,38 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 836,71 | 403 | 28 | 17,86% | 416,62 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 615,36 | 529 | 28 | 42,86% | 325,23 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 993,39 | 618 | 28 | 42,86% | 563,33 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 421,93 | 359 | 28 | 32,14% | 415,11 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 366,67 | 392 | 27 | 44,44% | 382,23 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 243,81 | 421 | 27 | 33,33% | 0,61 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 376,50 | 478 | 26 | 50,00% | 290,58 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 205,64 | 219 | 25 | 64,00% | 1229,96 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 584,92 | 525 | 25 | 48,00% | 424,61 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 564,76 | 390 | 25 | 24,00% | 277,84 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 537,32 | 517 | 25 | 40,00% | 353,41 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 250,48 | 501 | 25 | 48,00% | 247,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 348,35 | 415 | 23 | 39,13% | 739,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 387,35 | 332 | 23 | 17,39% | 152,08 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 349,83 | 527 | 23 | 60,87% | 292,40 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 821,09 | 509 | 22 | 31,82% | 508,60 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 997,36 | 487 | 22 | 27,27% | 410,99 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 702,27 | 537 | 22 | 45,45% | 473,74 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 540,24 | 665 | 21 | 80,95% | 525,88 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 355,81 | 441 | 21 | 47,62% | 445,58 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 92,33 | 111 | 21 | 38,10% | 268,10 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 381,67 | 467 | 21 | 52,38% | 729,14 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 487,33 | 629 | 21 | 57,14% | 424,88 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 206,33 | 406 | 21 | 38,10% | 89,51 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 793,45 | 551 | 20 | 45,00% | 502,18 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 229,70 | 449 | 20 | 45,00% | 85,75 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 371,50 | 482 | 20 | 35,00% | 1220,13 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 634,20 | 535 | 20 | 45,00% | 612,61 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 444,53 | 537 | 19 | 47,37% | 371,95 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 384,68 | 377 | 19 | 42,11% | 466,74 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 235,72 | 283 | 18 | 61,11% | 1109,95 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 415,50 | 360 | 18 | 22,22% | 340,48 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 282,06 | 432 | 18 | 44,44% | 72,70 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 227,33 | 424 | 18 | 38,89% | 209,39 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 374,89 | 384 | 18 | 38,89% | 135,36 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 585,94 | 391 | 18 | 27,78% | 498,95 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 293,06 | 343 | 17 | 17,65% | 33,52 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 449,00 | 442 | 17 | 52,94% | 300,72 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 519,65 | 499 | 17 | 41,18% | 1059,63 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 635,59 | 506 | 17 | 47,06% | 429,83 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 605,00 | 642 | 16 | 62,50% | 555,67 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 515,13 | 509 | 16 | 43,75% | 705,76 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 659,20 | 239 | 15 | 0,00% | 192,06 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 582,67 | 551 | 15 | 60,00% | 661,82 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 628,00 | 571 | 15 | 40,00% | 328,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 309,93 | 387 | 14 | 50,00% | 226,40 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 672,43 | 551 | 14 | 50,00% | 796,74 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 126,57 | 328 | 14 | 42,86% | 105,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 174,36 | 324 | 14 | 35,71% | 397,30 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 493,79 | 514 | 14 | 50,00% | 385,71 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1030,86 | 517 | 14 | 35,71% | 509,28 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 823,21 | 643 | 14 | 42,86% | 1250,98 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 736,79 | 447 | 14 | 21,43% | 566,16 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 723,23 | 593 | 13 | 53,85% | 790,05 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 330,08 | 366 | 13 | 38,46% | 71,17 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 192,46 | 309 | 13 | 30,77% | 213,12 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 624,46 | 578 | 13 | 46,15% | 1492,89 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 630,54 | 527 | 13 | 46,15% | 211,25 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 677,92 | 568 | 12 | 50,00% | 641,62 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 745,75 | 473 | 12 | 33,33% | 256,19 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 430,33 | 302 | 12 | 8,33% | 42,66 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 719,00 | 539 | 12 | 33,33% | 421,34 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 655,00 | 469 | 12 | 33,33% | 429,88 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 406,36 | 294 | 11 | 27,27% | 330,36 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 677,91 | 489 | 11 | 27,27% | 314,09 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 774,82 | 611 | 11 | 36,36% | 434,76 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 249,00 | 318 | 11 | 27,27% | 129,33 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 709,73 | 529 | 11 | 27,27% | 344,22 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 488,00 | 477 | 10 | 40,00% | 374,09 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 776,80 | 558 | 10 | 40,00% | 499,00 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 779,40 | 499 | 10 | 40,00% | 601,49 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 203,70 | 372 | 10 | 60,00% | 392,96 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 952,10 | 677 | 10 | 60,00% | 729,03 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1117,60 | 450 | 10 | 20,00% | 626,13 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 530,50 | 438 | 10 | 30,00% | 139,58 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 605,80 | 545 | 10 | 40,00% | 376,44 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 839,89 | 542 | 9 | 44,44% | 705,19 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 367,11 | 475 | 9 | 44,44% | 181,56 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 181,67 | 356 | 9 | 44,44% | 411,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 839,11 | 481 | 9 | 22,22% | 288,00 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 824,22 | 735 | 9 | 77,78% | 811,13 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 582,33 | 502 | 9 | 33,33% | 310,54 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 483,89 | 488 | 9 | 33,33% | 232,06 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 226,63 | 240 | 8 | 12,50% | 127,47 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 417,88 | 372 | 8 | 25,00% | 1726,73 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 249,63 | 297 | 8 | 25,00% | 534,76 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 78,38 | 331 | 8 | 50,00% | 123,01 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 738,63 | 378 | 8 | 12,50% | 407,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 815,00 | 630 | 7 | 42,86% | 352,25 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 475,29 | 535 | 7 | 42,86% | 221,92 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1010,14 | 640 | 7 | 57,14% | 836,07 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 695,86 | 503 | 7 | 28,57% | 444,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 561,50 | 453 | 6 | 33,33% | 188,61 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 920,50 | 389 | 6 | 16,67% | 394,13 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 188,50 | 429 | 6 | 33,33% | 687,72 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 454,17 | 383 | 6 | 33,33% | 304,66 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 526,33 | 518 | 6 | 50,00% | 411,45 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 301,40 | 216 | 5 | 20,00% | 1374,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 337,00 | 292 | 5 | 20,00% | 1383,18 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 439,60 | 475 | 5 | 40,00% | 278,55 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 491,80 | 661 | 5 | 80,00% | 444,10 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 377,40 | 528 | 5 | 60,00% | 294,54 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 286,20 | 267 | 5 | 0,00% | 56,95 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 635,40 | 641 | 5 | 80,00% | 964,41 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 81,25 | 112 | 4 | 25,00% | 6,42 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 225,75 | 408 | 4 | 50,00% | 135,20 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 341,50 | 280 | 4 | 25,00% | 97,45 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 297,75 | 372 | 4 | 50,00% | 1449,39 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 248,75 | 497 | 4 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 104,75 | 267 | 4 | 50,00% | 254,13 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 399,75 | 199 | 4 | 0,00% | 129,33 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1160,25 | 486 | 4 | 25,00% | 864,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 453,33 | 406 | 3 | 33,33% | 89,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 128,00 | 124 | 3 | 0,00% | 72,37 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221,00 | 329 | 3 | 66,67% | 751,09 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 958,67 | 473 | 3 | 33,33% | 373,53 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 263,00 | 434 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 17,33 | 148 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 496,67 | 779 | 3 | 33,33% | 1234,02 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 299,00 | 429 | 3 | 66,67% | 1193,71 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 193,33 | 469 | 3 | 33,33% | 66,42 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 153,33 | 172 | 3 | 33,33% | 234,60 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 78,00 | 241 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 58,00 | 99 | 2 | 50,00% | 150,27 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 38,50 | 39 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 464,50 | 569 | 2 | 50,00% | 367,36 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 229,50 | 382 | 2 | 50,00% | 512,56 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 294,00 | 322 | 2 | 0,00% | 780,09 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 175,50 | 372 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,24 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 559,50 | 419 | 2 | 0,00% | 980,58 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 217,50 | 123 | 2 | 0,00% | 221,32 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 93,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 550,10 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 56,00 | 212 | 1 | 100,00% | 271,25 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 115,00 | 143 | 1 | 0,00% | 238,33 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 103,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 37,75 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 0,00 | 195 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 93,00 | 303 | 1 | 0,00% | 18,49 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 80,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 33,33 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 95,00 | 68 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,78 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1242,00 | 1154 | 1 | 100,00% | 5026,69 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 398,00 | 704 | 1 | 100,00% | 365,75 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 255,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 18,10 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 249,00 | 362 | 1 | 0,00% | 17,66 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 313,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 130,17 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 85,00 | 158 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 541,00 | 308 | 1 | 0,00% | 639,19 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 370,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 1068,19 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 286,00 | 495 | 1 | 100,00% | 755,40 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Kaleu_warrior
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49848 | 8 | 201 | 498 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | 5,38 | 6,86 | 6,79 | ||||
| Victories | 23256 | 46,65% | 5 | 62,50% | 90 | 44,78% | 229 | 45,98% |
| Defeats | 25785 | 51,73% | 3 | 37,50% | 107 | 53,23% | 259 | 52,01% |
| Draws | 807 | 1,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 1,99% | 10 | 2,01% |
| Battles survived | 12650 | 25,38% | 3 | 37,50% | 59 | 29,35% | 126 | 25,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28197 | 0,57 | 11 | 1,38 | 174 | 0,87 | 449 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 2,20 | 1,23 | 1,21 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34088 | 0,68 | 12 | 1,50 | 140 | 0,70 | 369 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 629,69 | 743,88 | 794,43 | 832,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 75163 | 1,51 | 41 | 5,13 | 140 | 0,70 | 693 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 13356 | 0,27 | 2 | 0,25 | 84 | 0,42 | 289 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 547,53 | 793,50 | 637,87 | 638,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 669,39 | 1527,68 | 884,04 | 966,34 | ||||
| WN8 | 636,61 | 1782,76 | 876,03 | 951,83 | ||||
| WN9 | 392,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49848 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,98 | |
| Victories | 23256 | 46,65% |
| Defeats | 25785 | 51,73% |
| Draws | 807 | 1,62% |
| Battles survived | 12650 | 25,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28197 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34088 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 629,69 | |
| Capture points | 75163 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 13356 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 547,53 | |
| WN7 | 669,39 | |
| WN8 | 636,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,38 | |
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 1,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 743,88 | |
| Capture points | 41 | 5,13 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 793,50 | |
| WN7 | 1527,68 | |
| WN8 | 1782,76 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 201 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,86 | |
| Victories | 90 | 44,78% |
| Defeats | 107 | 53,23% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,99% |
| Battles survived | 59 | 29,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 174 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 140 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 794,43 | |
| Capture points | 140 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 84 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 637,87 | |
| WN7 | 884,04 | |
| WN8 | 876,03 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 498 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,79 | |
| Victories | 229 | 45,98% |
| Defeats | 259 | 52,01% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,01% |
| Battles survived | 126 | 25,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 449 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 369 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 832,79 | |
| Capture points | 693 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 289 | 0,58 |
| Experience | 638,27 | |
| WN7 | 966,34 | |
| WN8 | 951,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 61,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 614,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 119 | 6,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 7 | 38,89% |
| Defeats | 11 | 61,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 614,44 | |
| Capture points | 119 | 6,61 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,72 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen