Kacuu

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177910047
Ø Tier7,800,000,008,64
Victories941252,90%00,00%00,00%2961,70%
Defeats814545,78%00,00%00,00%1838,30%
Draws2341,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614134,52%00,00%00,00%2144,68%
Tanks destroyed179191,0100,0000,00581,23
Destruction ratio1,540,000,002,23
Tanks spotted210761,1800,0000,00821,74
Damage dealt1.376,500,000,002.215,21
Capture points189081,0600,0000,00150,32
Defense points141750,8000,0000,0010,02
Experience658,810,000,00863,19
WN71340,490,000,001726,49
WN81849,180,000,002748,76
WN9716,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles17791
Ø Tier7,80
Victories941252,90%
Defeats814545,78%
Draws2341,32%
Battles survived614134,52%
Tanks destroyed179191,01
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted210761,18
Damage dealt1.376,50
Capture points189081,06
Defense points141750,80
Experience658,81
WN71340,49
WN81849,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,64
Victories2961,70%
Defeats1838,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%
Tanks destroyed581,23
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted821,74
Damage dealt2.215,21
Capture points150,32
Defense points10,02
Experience863,19
WN71726,49
WN82748,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.381,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience413,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio9,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,000,000,000,00
Capture points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points273,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience581,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived685,71%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio9,00
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt986,00
Capture points20,29
Defense points273,86
Experience581,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt659,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience129,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories7160,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4538,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5042,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,410,000,000,00
Capture points3753,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience479,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories7160,17%
Defeats4538,14%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived5042,37%
Tanks destroyed920,78
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted460,39
Damage dealt748,41
Capture points3753,18
Defense points40,03
Experience479,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,980,000,000,00
Capture points1152,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience669,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3055,56%
Defeats2342,59%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived2851,85%
Tanks destroyed510,94
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted180,33
Damage dealt1.510,98
Capture points1152,13
Defense points1001,85
Experience669,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories4156,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,570,000,000,00
Capture points410,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience532,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories4156,94%
Defeats3041,67%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived3041,67%
Tanks destroyed490,68
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted560,78
Damage dealt1.032,57
Capture points410,57
Defense points530,74
Experience532,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.129,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience913,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt2.129,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience913,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81487,38644110253,18%2010,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81942,22100177353,56%2773,31
T-54 ltwt.91173,0466364852,62%2097,92
Leopard 1102139,9064748254,77%1904,99
T110E5102078,2268146847,65%1683,29
Object 70492145,8259643152,20%1966,07
AMX 13 909981,8665942552,00%1610,76
Leopard Prototyp A91661,1571642253,32%1654,54
SU-122-44 71316,6857641354,00%2029,05
AMX 50 10081857,7465340957,95%2747,46
G.W. Tiger91340,2745439046,92%1324,48
T-1091723,4966936154,85%1905,43
M10391141,0568635553,24%1018,97
Grille5662,4033534755,62%1695,29
T-5491720,8879030054,33%2043,89
M66606,7539128252,13%844,43
Indien-Panzer81262,3155928046,43%1756,19
G.W. Panther71375,2354726349,05%1826,13
KV-481438,4870326254,20%1905,06
Panhard EBR 105101174,1276125250,79%1483,76
T297879,0051324949,80%1021,98
IS-381605,3471123857,14%2106,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91686,6362923353,22%1771,81
Char Futur 4 92273,0296823151,08%2462,18
Hummel61001,8644523050,43%1571,10
SU-15271140,4759423053,91%1776,47
ISU-15281450,6162922849,12%1615,95
Object 268102335,1753921845,87%1863,10
T3281202,4972420549,76%1487,68
LTTB8786,1054519958,79%1691,68
ST-I91927,2570018356,83%2048,90
AMX 13 105101272,0274618052,22%1651,61
T1 Heavy5339,2527817448,28%513,48
KV-856769,8956715856,33%1420,12
AMX 13 757765,9168015151,66%1855,62
IS71134,0569714655,48%1735,12
IS-7102085,1168814247,18%1677,53
VK 30.02 (D)7755,9664914054,29%1196,99
ELC EVEN 90 8867,8684714054,29%2065,97
VK 36.01 (H)6728,5249313946,76%1226,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81430,7881912449,19%1907,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191457,5879612351,22%1425,57
SU-1006727,6851711960,50%1474,36
T-1506641,2343611747,86%986,79
SU-855449,9233711650,00%989,76
Panhard EBR 909979,7585211662,07%1734,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68780,8566410653,77%1374,02
ARL 446978,1567710254,90%1999,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571212,2565410054,00%1840,51
Object 26391690,466949845,92%1392,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5688,355899452,13%2217,27
Sturmpanzer II4173,321419248,91%413,07
MT-256458,915079243,48%1433,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82211,6510109257,61%3004,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102383,488589154,95%2261,22
KV-371046,746419051,11%1366,62
Object 703 Version II 81661,7910098960,67%1952,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5408,053888543,53%1073,12
KV-15588,375178259,76%1363,02
Valentine II 4640,258008154,32%3233,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5582725,4612047867,95%3632,97
Object 140102067,456777450,00%1880,82
SU-10181119,316827252,78%1247,24
T-34-85M 61325,039857259,72%2992,51
AMX 12 t6650,736337150,70%2018,39
Ho-Ri 192414,779727157,75%2396,66
M3 Lee4215,131797044,29%572,34
T-50550,382726946,38%68,05
FV229 Contender92402,9010766963,77%2808,46
AMX 50 12091891,778256448,44%1864,44
T-50-2 6835,718686358,73%2963,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7856,115986154,10%1312,61
Type 4 Chi-To6881,444696154,10%2041,26
T-100 LT101254,697465547,27%1759,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81796,269545466,67%2583,17
AMX 50 Foch92207,489225251,92%2103,84
STA-181020,146784948,98%1151,24
DBV-152 102929,228744959,18%2254,95
Hotchkiss EBR7670,437254965,31%1791,91
FV227 Conceiver81541,909274957,14%2168,73
T-463141,271754841,67%412,78
Comet7834,556584757,45%1487,38
Chi-To SP71877,3010384763,83%3010,62
FV224 Chopper71500,819064759,57%1966,35
SU-85B4397,742524656,52%1076,71
T28 Concept 71174,334894643,48%1737,16
Tiger II82089,9810334553,33%3355,33
FV230 Canopener102288,418084443,18%1714,77
Type 1 Chi-He4328,633534353,49%995,03
SU-100M171034,955664233,33%1221,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5590,024794153,66%1877,93
AMX 50 B102627,028024151,22%2433,86
AMX ELC bis5379,885214151,22%1535,96
Type 4 Heavy92763,0812024070,00%3441,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4136,302124065,00%324,00
Centurion Action X101801,187114042,50%1419,70
Leichttraktor150,331423948,72%72,31
E 5092162,579413754,05%2363,04
Dicker Max 6891,304483759,46%1691,92
M2 Medium Tank379,081133644,44%62,86
E 7592428,499863554,29%2936,21
O-Ho82431,8811483360,61%3456,28
SU-76M4194,001583342,42%338,29
Ho-Ri 282072,0610013256,25%3531,62
IS-4101752,327533174,19%1449,43
B14486,706163066,67%1926,00
Type 5 Heavy102832,739003050,00%2463,06
E 65 Zwilling 82384,2111502968,97%2475,34
Object 70592055,119132744,44%1979,82
SU-85I 51004,308002755,56%2776,65
Stinger 102767,267652733,33%2014,59
Churchill III 51195,0013592657,69%3210,36
Ho-Ri 3102767,807112532,00%2028,19
Cromwell6558,715432458,33%1100,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,251192458,33%285,93
O-I61214,388332462,50%2325,48
BDR G1 B5981,616762365,22%3077,57
Cobra 91879,617012334,78%1671,25
O-Ni72347,8213192254,55%4460,67
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5721,504932250,00%1648,67
AMX 50 Foch B102986,149502263,64%2656,96
IS-M81818,369992263,64%2508,25
T2882155,9510792157,14%2687,24
Tiger 131 61402,439542157,14%2976,03
Ares 7581418,257502045,00%1700,17
LTP 3220,552832065,00%1181,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,051651973,68%322,99
T25/271584,478531957,89%2766,12
Cromwell B 6904,477341952,63%1843,75
BT-7 artillery 3276,952961957,89%1089,17
Panther II81368,677941861,11%1857,00
SU-130PM 81954,118181855,56%2279,46
T78 61526,4411401872,22%3109,25
D23368,533201747,06%1786,71
M10 RBFM 5969,248031758,82%2462,22
Tiger I71603,889871668,75%2567,04
T2071694,1910611656,25%3710,56
Centurion Mk. I8720,314991631,25%607,23
TS-54 8991,536711546,67%855,06
AMX 404237,292411442,86%747,76
XM57 82099,6410681464,29%2303,89
T-127 3278,292551450,00%924,13
Cavalier5500,775261369,23%1299,85
Panther71416,2510401275,00%3106,50
Chrysler K 81398,007691233,33%1285,69
AT-1287,18971154,55%203,36
M18 Hellcat61396,648521154,55%2899,88
G.W. E 100101004,807091060,00%821,49
T25 AT71742,1010331080,00%3253,14
Pz.Kpfw. II228,5688911,11%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3169,78321944,44%394,89
T2 Medium Tank2101,89113944,44%301,45
AMX 383134,22246944,44%252,07
VK 30.02 (M)61386,111163988,89%3841,77
Matilda4533,13500850,00%1810,24
M4A3E8 Sherman61162,501068875,00%3341,68
T-284177,38262837,50%282,47
T71 DA71310,631013850,00%3426,36
Tetrarch 2149,38190862,50%685,52
T7 Combat Car 261,25103837,50%27,53
M4A1 Sherman51029,86871785,71%3408,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,29178742,86%363,39
T1 Cunningham12,8364633,33%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3606,67436666,67%2232,73
Chi-Ni2175,80311540,00%689,52
D1271,80156580,00%326,99
T-262144,00122560,00%639,04
M36 Jackson61847,801140580,00%4032,68
T28 Prototype82834,501514475,00%4184,95
FCM 362128,25224475,00%612,68
AE Phase I 92302,001135475,00%2563,70
Maus102433,331040366,67%2399,77
Waffenträger auf E 100101617,00630333,33%878,94
Renault FT164,5087250,00%194,50
STB-110753,00733250,00%394,45
M10 Wolverine51384,5010082100,00%4147,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6588,0029720,00%1030,76
AMX 67 Imbattable114057,5057420,00%3142,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8123,0019720,00%0,00
StuG IV 5286,0014820,00%439,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00911100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211644,0021910,00%4530,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001191100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1139,0021610,00%431,39
MS-110,001001100,00%261,00
Valentine3396,006951100,00%1666,33
E 50 Ausf. M103742,0014821100,00%3794,65
KV-1SA 5916,0011541100,00%2254,69
TOG II* 60,003710,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2123,002781100,00%630,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2271,005471100,00%1560,97
KR-1112687,0044110,00%1733,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-10
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-05
Left: 2026-05-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-23
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-10
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-26
Left: 2025-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2021-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-11-03