| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2282,23 | 696 | 1464 | 51,78% | 2057,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1488,81 | 721 | 1171 | 53,29% | 1884,74 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1410,13 | 705 | 1132 | 49,73% | 1778,44 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2347,55 | 727 | 1000 | 51,80% | 2108,16 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2577,11 | 804 | 889 | 55,34% | 2436,89 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1639,19 | 658 | 744 | 50,00% | 1904,26 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1697,92 | 792 | 744 | 56,32% | 2203,82 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2219,43 | 694 | 706 | 52,12% | 2009,89 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2148,91 | 554 | 675 | 51,70% | 1606,42 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2379,96 | 689 | 631 | 52,77% | 2254,12 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 843,12 | 520 | 468 | 49,15% | 1520,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1965,37 | 821 | 396 | 54,04% | 2150,55 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2395,97 | 737 | 361 | 56,51% | 2255,03 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 2130,04 | 625 | 358 | 50,00% | 1957,22 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2621,95 | 803 | 215 | 56,74% | 2355,04 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2546,53 | 858 | 201 | 61,19% | 2207,05 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2407,30 | 812 | 193 | 56,99% | 2739,26 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1900,39 | 657 | 135 | 57,78% | 1885,36 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1112,60 | 586 | 133 | 55,64% | 905,22 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1188,55 | 644 | 128 | 53,91% | 1814,61 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 776,59 | 577 | 113 | 43,36% | 1369,66 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1392,38 | 797 | 108 | 64,81% | 2386,02 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2565,08 | 974 | 106 | 57,55% | 1824,11 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1611,75 | 730 | 105 | 48,57% | 1720,34 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2784,07 | 1061 | 105 | 60,00% | 3547,45 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 637,51 | 562 | 93 | 58,06% | 2077,68 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2526,54 | 1074 | 89 | 61,80% | 2865,11 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 755,20 | 695 | 88 | 53,41% | 1216,27 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1712,36 | 758 | 87 | 55,17% | 2611,19 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1665,71 | 747 | 87 | 57,47% | 2082,65 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1630,72 | 943 | 81 | 53,09% | 2322,51 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1681,80 | 636 | 80 | 52,50% | 1615,63 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1893,41 | 721 | 75 | 49,33% | 1929,69 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 1037,19 | 812 | 72 | 50,00% | 2105,09 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1740,18 | 742 | 71 | 49,30% | 1912,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1029,85 | 529 | 68 | 44,12% | 1888,10 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1642,31 | 992 | 67 | 61,19% | 2692,17 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1984,31 | 714 | 67 | 47,76% | 1969,45 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1595,59 | 797 | 54 | 55,56% | 2180,64 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1004,61 | 629 | 54 | 42,59% | 947,89 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 806,83 | 674 | 53 | 43,40% | 1466,79 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1695,27 | 901 | 51 | 66,67% | 2411,51 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1146,80 | 746 | 46 | 47,83% | 1674,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 881,58 | 835 | 45 | 64,44% | 2072,23 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1976,02 | 826 | 44 | 54,55% | 1982,09 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1510,66 | 896 | 41 | 58,54% | 2403,78 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2045,15 | 563 | 40 | 35,00% | 1306,50 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1245,06 | 849 | 34 | 52,94% | 2466,64 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1332,84 | 879 | 32 | 59,38% | 1602,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2001,50 | 587 | 32 | 50,00% | 1493,51 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1571,96 | 694 | 27 | 55,56% | 2468,16 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1113,54 | 506 | 26 | 50,00% | 2365,04 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1043,96 | 690 | 25 | 48,00% | 2492,11 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 597,56 | 459 | 25 | 48,00% | 1642,11 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1728,60 | 716 | 25 | 48,00% | 1870,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 742,08 | 567 | 24 | 50,00% | 1958,33 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1092,57 | 838 | 23 | 56,52% | 2044,46 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 981,19 | 588 | 21 | 38,10% | 1217,50 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1942,68 | 696 | 19 | 47,37% | 1209,78 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 571,58 | 538 | 19 | 47,37% | 2735,54 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 687,26 | 551 | 19 | 63,16% | 2531,24 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2178,38 | 832 | 16 | 50,00% | 1518,51 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 509,27 | 385 | 11 | 54,55% | 1329,72 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 609,78 | 555 | 9 | 33,33% | 1057,78 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 664,25 | 399 | 8 | 62,50% | 1243,88 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1562,88 | 705 | 8 | 37,50% | 1312,43 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 389,38 | 237 | 8 | 25,00% | 275,73 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2100,29 | 687 | 7 | 28,57% | 1389,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 444,57 | 350 | 7 | 14,29% | 2179,17 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 777,83 | 783 | 6 | 83,33% | 2581,85 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 943,33 | 415 | 6 | 16,67% | 657,97 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1153,83 | 589 | 6 | 33,33% | 844,13 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1009,83 | 694 | 6 | 83,33% | 906,31 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 756,75 | 494 | 4 | 50,00% | 509,42 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1770,75 | 302 | 4 | 0,00% | 1267,73 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 439,67 | 374 | 3 | 33,33% | 558,96 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 276,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 152,39 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 453,00 | 902 | 1 | 100,00% | 2333,55 |
Ivan_Groznjj
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14196 | 0 | 29 | 86 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,14 | 0,00 | 8,97 | 9,33 | ||||
| Victories | 7493 | 52,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 48,28% | 48 | 55,81% |
| Defeats | 6437 | 45,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 51,72% | 37 | 43,02% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 2871 | 20,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 13,79% | 18 | 20,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13623 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,59 | 71 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,68 | 1,04 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23974 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 1,83 | 127 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.894,66 | 0,00 | 1.156,21 | 1.569,65 | ||||
| Capture points | 6618 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 4358 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 713,90 | 0,00 | 495,66 | 558,91 | ||||
| WN7 | 1344,29 | 0,00 | 879,49 | 1151,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 2014,38 | 0,00 | 1182,71 | 1720,96 | ||||
| WN9 | 767,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14196 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,14 | |
| Victories | 7493 | 52,78% |
| Defeats | 6437 | 45,34% |
| Draws | 266 | 1,87% |
| Battles survived | 2871 | 20,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13623 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23974 | 1,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.894,66 | |
| Capture points | 6618 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 4358 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 713,90 | |
| WN7 | 1344,29 | |
| WN8 | 2014,38 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 14 | 48,28% |
| Defeats | 15 | 51,72% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 13,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 1,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.156,21 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,66 | |
| WN7 | 879,49 | |
| WN8 | 1182,71 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 86 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 48 | 55,81% |
| Defeats | 37 | 43,02% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 20,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 1,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.569,65 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 558,91 | |
| WN7 | 1151,40 | |
| WN8 | 1720,96 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.231,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 351,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 2 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 1 | 12,50% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.231,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9 | 1,13 |
| Experience | 351,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 57,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 42,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 34,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.415,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 15 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 748,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Victories | 35 | 57,38% |
| Defeats | 26 | 42,62% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 34,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 50 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.415,64 | |
| Capture points | 15 | 0,25 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 748,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.482,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 522,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.482,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 522,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen