Itimees

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419441368298
Ø Tier8,1210,009,919,41
Victories2229953,16%861,54%4261,76%17558,72%
Defeats1909145,52%538,46%2536,76%12040,27%
Draws5541,32%00,00%11,47%31,01%
Battles survived1336631,87%861,54%2942,65%12140,60%
Tanks destroyed387150,92181,38921,353921,32
Destruction ratio1,353,602,362,21
Tanks spotted527831,2630,23520,762240,75
Damage dealt1.542,612.775,772.804,492.535,42
Capture points188520,4500,001482,182100,70
Defense points192150,4600,0000,001750,59
Experience743,15865,77973,32983,56
WN71305,211548,341623,051643,39
WN81809,602089,942487,092483,91
WN9686,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles41944
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2229953,16%
Defeats1909145,52%
Draws5541,32%
Battles survived1336631,87%
Tanks destroyed387150,92
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted527831,26
Damage dealt1.542,61
Capture points188520,45
Defense points192150,46
Experience743,15
WN71305,21
WN81809,60
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed181,38
Destruction ratio3,60
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt2.775,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience865,77
WN71548,34
WN82089,94
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,91
Victories4261,76%
Defeats2536,76%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2942,65%
Tanks destroyed921,35
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted520,76
Damage dealt2.804,49
Capture points1482,18
Defense points00,00
Experience973,32
WN71623,05
WN82487,09
Past 30 days
Battles298
Ø Tier9,41
Victories17558,72%
Defeats12040,27%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived12140,60%
Tanks destroyed3921,32
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted2240,75
Damage dealt2.535,42
Capture points2100,70
Defense points1750,59
Experience983,56
WN71643,39
WN82483,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.913,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.913,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience800,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt611,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience800,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,140,000,000,00
Capture points983,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience701,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted260,90
Damage dealt1.083,14
Capture points983,38
Defense points541,86
Experience701,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587000
Victories29049,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28248,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21436,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3400,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,560,000,000,00
Capture points7701,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5861,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles587
Victories29049,40%
Defeats28248,04%
Draws152,56%
Battles survived21436,46%
Tanks destroyed4110,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3400,58
Damage dealt970,56
Capture points7701,31
Defense points5861,00
Experience616,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories5445,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6353,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3428,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.546,140,000,000,00
Capture points760,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience731,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories5445,76%
Defeats6353,39%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3428,81%
Tanks destroyed680,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted540,46
Damage dealt1.546,14
Capture points760,64
Defense points450,38
Experience731,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81886,79974225556,36%2492,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81712,54818150452,99%2020,48
IS-7101833,72694132549,21%1488,86
T675562,0344798153,41%1388,78
XM57 82147,8795584855,78%2204,92
Škoda T 5092157,2191083855,85%2336,50
T-1091343,3162380051,25%1250,11
KV-856619,8236374448,79%992,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81835,6997072356,29%2525,88
Grille 15102330,6769870750,35%1755,50
Leopard Prototyp A92341,0691668855,52%2576,39
Leopard 1102335,9881962554,08%2004,52
T3092270,9289257557,91%2203,75
Char Futur 4 92306,26100054560,92%2370,94
IS-381147,9156549153,97%1325,32
T-5491162,4267947445,57%1129,12
DBV-152 102737,6279046451,72%1896,44
LT-432 81009,6485644754,36%2151,42
SU-1006804,9345744649,33%1563,76
T-437718,9248342850,47%1068,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191848,2888442756,21%2020,30
Predatore 92470,1698342655,63%2212,44
T-448970,2059342449,06%1272,86
Prototipo Standard B92196,6791639255,61%2411,67
T-62A101877,6577138747,55%1643,57
WZ-111G FT92479,4385937450,00%2156,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8800,9971037451,34%1558,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92053,4296936558,63%2015,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 8981,7372536149,86%1292,96
AMX 12 t6439,1944233952,21%1115,00
T4991167,9475133050,91%1784,81
Panhard EBR 105101218,3180232852,74%1506,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102494,2277431553,33%1914,23
Tiger II81122,5166930750,49%1289,97
IS7722,2240730551,15%869,10
FV4005 Stage II101996,0568930352,15%1671,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91647,5579329249,66%1869,18
Cromwell B 6809,2577528958,13%1785,81
Conqueror92303,0096427655,43%2491,78
Jagdpanther7796,0544327350,55%1001,03
T57 Heavy102476,0579125245,24%1872,54
STB-1102242,1083525153,78%1926,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92279,4882825058,40%2221,94
Object 43091998,9693324456,56%2205,08
Manticore101293,4481124049,58%1629,49
E 5092084,6892523158,44%2160,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,0535822548,89%826,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6568,5829722447,77%739,64
AMX 50 12091947,2780921949,77%2051,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102571,5093021459,81%2413,94
T216216,9329821440,65%329,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507681,8249620850,00%796,85
M46 Patton91895,3480420844,71%1800,48
T54E191778,9983520855,77%1803,62
T-100 LT101427,8677420749,28%1799,96
SU-1527812,5952920649,51%1094,87
Centurion Action X102206,4684120457,35%1995,20
E 7591648,5285820161,19%1631,14
KV-1S6632,6342120054,00%1236,62
T1 Cunningham1117,9820119955,28%659,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4438,8563719866,16%2102,22
Object 70492148,4478919851,01%1805,16
TVP T 50/51102344,7879719451,55%2075,51
T71 DA7763,9365918250,55%1781,18
Vz. 68 Squall 8889,1776818152,49%1689,06
ISU-15281276,4667817950,28%1404,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92159,0291817857,87%1986,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8922,2076617757,63%1702,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102058,8279317548,00%1737,65
AMX 13 757863,0177917458,62%2193,41
Panhard EBR 9091101,9479917450,00%1808,55
KV-15443,2132817251,16%877,61
AMX 30 1er prototype92144,6189116354,60%2548,48
Jagdpanzer IV6466,9232816054,38%760,47
TNH T Vz. 5192059,1287115948,43%2025,01
Jagdtiger92017,9283215759,87%2076,42
KV-26955,9069215255,92%1765,18
Type 4 Heavy91960,3389314959,06%2033,29
E 25 71259,2482314853,38%2196,92
Škoda T 56 82007,50103214758,50%2102,50
Jagdpanther II81352,3869014651,37%1360,40
T6981101,2775114649,32%1394,52
StuG III Ausf. G5335,6632214557,24%716,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68979,4873614548,28%1931,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8602,0862614348,25%1037,23
Emil II92360,5998614159,57%2561,81
Object 140101878,0677014148,23%1558,23
AMX 50 10081159,6872113953,24%1221,08
M48A5 Patton102207,1883813850,72%1740,66
Vz. 55102537,4077513746,72%1784,94
Strv 103-091964,6583313261,36%1916,09
E 100102246,4778312951,16%1791,83
VK 100.01 (P)81520,5387312854,69%1972,96
AMX 50 B102484,4283712551,20%2048,12
T110E4102865,2780512148,76%2068,62
FV4004 Conway91921,9878112052,50%1874,84
AMX 13 9091117,3876111754,70%1862,77
Tiger (P)71223,0580711656,03%1995,18
Spähpanzer Ru 2519850,9975311450,88%1256,56
Cromwell6641,6864811351,33%1333,96
Type 5 Heavy102776,9795010952,29%1917,17
Centurion Mk. I81139,1076210946,79%1580,60
T9592393,7495910959,63%2531,71
Maus101903,7987410552,38%1523,66
Mäuschen91792,8983510559,05%1800,80
121B 102060,0880610356,31%1692,95
M75188,6530710250,00%520,80
Concept 1B 92153,619339952,53%1758,48
VK 36.01 (H)6538,094949850,00%854,72
WZ-113G FT102429,217549846,94%1662,76
T110E5102154,308479745,36%1439,34
LPT-67 Šelma91011,378129258,70%1601,42
CS-63102317,987979146,15%1764,47
ARL 446675,275569048,89%1064,40
Strv 103B102396,218309057,78%1771,84
Škoda T 256672,766468952,81%1362,30
T-284199,081908952,81%488,69
WZ-111 model 1-491965,658688953,93%2088,71
IS-3-II91804,649538964,04%1804,33
Konštrukta T-34/10071040,167418756,32%1822,29
WZ-12091919,018898758,62%2231,34
Object 252U Defender 81797,559778758,62%2224,99
Tiger I7952,295258659,30%1275,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9901,857798656,98%1377,26
SU-855557,794358554,12%1316,81
Type 6192200,249418258,54%2593,63
UDES 0381547,077478256,10%1816,48
UDES 1691998,009558159,26%2450,41
Comet7753,146758151,85%1109,16
M5 Stuart487,562348048,75%81,09
Leichttraktor199,051857949,37%330,32
T71 CMCD7774,197997757,14%1758,52
KV-137554,823697650,00%718,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791897,328007554,67%1671,66
Object 268 Version 4102055,398177561,33%1721,11
P.44 Pantera81270,467847154,93%1769,99
T-54 ltwt.91046,157637153,52%1560,52
Renault NC-31171,411497048,57%211,25
TVP VTU Koncept81003,076516946,38%1299,49
AMX ELC bis5148,232386942,03%241,37
Progetto C50 mod. 6691860,608626850,00%1742,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 92057,417676847,06%1607,19
Object 430U102221,368336750,75%1793,22
O-Ho81410,448376656,06%1719,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8746,986896446,88%1240,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5373,163526439,06%809,09
AE Phase I 92106,669566460,94%2128,93
STG Guard 81580,528426353,97%2128,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7920,025846254,84%1330,13
O-Ni71236,158296053,33%1710,56
T110E3102163,857296050,00%1453,89
Tortoise92069,178996056,67%1750,02
Ho-Ri 192131,818455961,02%1808,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81627,337515856,90%1728,97
ELC EVEN 90 8569,578905860,34%1189,51
Super Conqueror102255,819665764,91%1986,19
SU-100M17981,416935660,71%1474,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291842,849175567,27%1636,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92099,539345561,82%2331,44
T 55A 91962,969045556,36%2045,80
Hotchkiss EBR7833,657605450,00%2316,16
SU-54148,921435343,40%145,91
UDES 15/16102193,427835345,28%1706,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,501405246,15%425,47
STA-181203,237515255,77%1644,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6984,775975261,54%2213,31
T25/271112,026635246,15%1720,81
T28 Prototype81582,258035244,23%1767,41
Concept No. 5102152,446825244,23%1404,16
Object 590 91817,4010385273,08%1887,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81341,807495048,00%1438,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,395814940,82%674,46
Object 430 Version II91809,388124858,33%1820,04
Object 26391929,158514860,42%1985,54
SU-85B4349,702584755,32%876,69
Leo71331,098244650,00%2441,66
Škoda T 245349,823464537,78%780,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2139,611344445,45%534,97
MT-256391,365434461,36%1314,32
AMX M4 mle. 457739,606094351,16%844,09
BZ-75102291,518334344,19%1719,46
Ikv 1035415,213894245,24%904,59
O-I6807,886604257,14%1392,24
M18 Hellcat6809,716434245,24%1395,74
T3281587,028794158,54%1864,14
Škoda T 177791,937354146,34%1733,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101257,597174143,90%1252,12
Kunze Panzer 91900,768644153,66%1983,53
Emil I81924,109924065,00%2884,98
WZ-132A9853,259124057,50%1221,37
M10391825,638584050,00%1628,33
AMX 50 Foch91909,587524045,00%1454,54
AMX M4 mle. 5192095,489544052,50%1958,64
Leox 92456,259484057,50%2198,83
Type 586855,857213958,97%1836,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7880,957653951,28%1934,85
E 50 Ausf. M102413,137293839,47%1885,06
EMIL 1951 81540,398273847,37%1804,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III381,411283745,95%97,85
LTG7805,147373751,35%1818,38
Challenger71102,506943655,56%1649,59
Super Hellcat 71283,818553661,11%2258,72
11081226,718183554,29%1595,31
53TP Markowskiego81093,206973548,57%1134,58
FV38059835,837153554,29%731,86
Matilda4176,852603444,12%268,41
WZ-1328873,798393450,00%1672,94
M4A1 Sherman5727,097593369,70%2575,70
SDP 58 Kilana81561,828293357,58%1697,98
Charioteer81493,367693357,58%1741,20
VK 30.01 (P)6869,877633167,74%1838,28
Object 260 102232,488663148,39%1525,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri71182,307843053,33%2237,40
Renault G15367,434683050,00%907,97
M8A14309,903773050,00%736,32
M446658,485022944,83%917,99
Ares 90101928,417942948,28%1481,99
M3 Stuart3141,391602839,29%332,07
AMX 404125,212512839,29%201,26
IS-3A 81454,329082864,29%1599,84
SU-263133,261762766,67%378,43
SU-10181153,337372751,85%1346,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102315,417342737,04%1357,31
T-34-171197,889102661,54%2384,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3198,771862638,46%603,36
O-I Experimental5552,735482653,85%1012,85
AMX 13 105101503,737622646,15%1682,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92007,408112544,00%1790,44
Churchill VII6963,128582564,00%2019,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5556,366752564,00%2401,31
Panther II81427,208482560,00%2022,84
SARL 424290,043712552,00%833,50
Object 70592140,689192564,00%2590,74
UDES 14 Alt 581770,618972356,52%2631,53
BZ-6891667,788462352,17%1639,42
Panhard AMD 178B6745,877182352,17%2816,42
Kranvagn101945,418372259,09%1511,17
M127697,645572240,91%644,55
Object 261101145,597572259,09%1021,36
IS-2-II82189,0011042272,73%3177,31
Cobra 91557,688222259,09%1466,57
BZT-70 103282,1010042161,90%2449,41
Stridsyxa 81574,147502133,33%1383,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92172,3510072070,00%2187,74
SU-76M4200,051772045,00%375,11
Ares 8591535,358792045,00%1335,76
Churchill I5796,166171942,11%1566,04
60TP Lewandowskiego102305,848851952,63%1616,24
SMV CC-6781609,479271963,16%2261,18
CS-5992208,5810681968,42%2495,55
Sturer Emil7986,845281931,58%1318,12
FV230 Canopener102231,269531957,89%1818,54
Type 71102862,728491833,33%2178,82
BZ-16681213,788271861,11%1487,32
FV217 Badger102176,837271838,89%1367,56
TBT 92302,449491850,00%2012,22
Type T-345534,295261752,94%1425,48
CS-67 Szakal112193,069531764,71%1629,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4139,941991741,18%228,81
M2 Light2103,881211637,50%166,92
IS-271451,259171662,50%1949,79
T3 HMC2161,381701668,75%748,55
Nashorn6994,816561643,75%1909,69
Strv 746812,737251566,67%1938,36
M3 Lee4451,474591553,33%1926,85
Caernarvon81734,8710271560,00%2707,19
AT-1266,47971546,67%46,88
Ho-Ri 3102809,537981553,33%2005,53
Object 41681320,337491560,00%1783,66
Lorraine 40 t 81643,409331560,00%2517,74
Panther71217,938231450,00%2245,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6891,577851464,29%2054,26
T2071431,298131450,00%2533,58
T2971723,6410051471,43%2963,14
KV-371489,509331471,43%2449,20
Indien-Panzer81248,506671435,71%1364,17
IS-M8970,936931450,00%979,55
LTP 3128,861371435,71%349,90
T-26244,081111338,46%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5972,156661353,85%2797,90
TS-60 91834,929541266,67%1784,33
MS-11119,361751172,73%662,24
SU-182166,821451154,55%929,26
WZ-111 model 5A102091,008421154,55%1762,64
Coccodrillo 102250,279351163,64%1672,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII102545,919271163,64%1999,94
Object 452K 101716,187601145,45%1028,05
T2881801,807841050,00%1780,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6835,106911060,00%2110,46
Versuchspanzer 5791719,209831060,00%1547,82
Ho-Ri 281191,00698955,56%1224,75
Achilles6356,67274922,22%312,03
Staghound Mk. III6962,89708944,44%1880,71
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101936,33930955,56%1563,53
FV227 Conceiver81166,44745955,56%1120,65
T-34-281048,25860862,50%1617,71
T-4639,38101850,00%95,45
M5A1 Stuart4159,00253837,50%266,50
T56 GMC3121,75148850,00%241,01
Type 5781358,131002887,50%1404,17
SU-122A5299,25170837,50%458,66
Ares 7581949,381137862,50%2712,46
LT vz. 383106,71134714,29%158,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,86201742,86%735,62
ST-I92126,57923742,86%1730,61
T-15061039,718967100,00%2095,47
Pz.Kpfw. I2144,71240771,43%673,10
SU-100I 5800,71643742,86%1392,77
Renault FT162,83151683,33%355,54
P.43 ter71076,17734666,67%1816,59
45TP Habicha71097,00839650,00%1480,90
Archer5400,83458666,67%1033,77
LTTB81017,3310596100,00%2314,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101871,60745540,00%861,94
KV-481176,2047950,00%1246,28
Object 268102820,60943580,00%2064,99
VK 30.02 (M)61716,4013775100,00%5483,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,60204540,00%52,19
FV226 Contradictious 8990,40845560,00%1035,63
Hotchkiss H35239,5099425,00%0,00
S-5171022,75934475,00%1345,64
212A9556,5023440,00%213,87
ARMT 51809,0013694100,00%6413,53
Tiger 131 61744,751323475,00%3510,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6303,75357450,00%294,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4564,67365333,33%1506,29
Type 6892049,00955366,67%1530,39
AMX 50 Foch B101924,0011333100,00%1615,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91371,00851366,67%1198,52
T-54 first prototype 81622,001073366,67%2617,14
Bretagne Panther 61043,33667333,33%2024,29
T78 6364,00265333,33%229,82
AMX 383110,00233250,00%184,65
Loyd Gun Carriage2100,501662100,00%688,48
GSOR the TANK 9863,00819250,00%700,32
Gonsalo 81728,0075420,00%1304,93
M10 RBFM 5228,0022620,00%146,16
43 M. Toldi III 3144,004802100,00%709,09
Pz.Kpfw. II244,001291100,00%261,00
SU-14-282018,0051010,00%2172,06
M26 Pershing81023,007171100,00%1141,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51023,009861100,00%3388,11
Light Mk. VIC 20,006510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 231,006610,00%0,00
Valiant 5302,004911100,00%606,42
StuG IV 5545,005461100,00%1231,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-23
Left: 2024-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-11
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29