Issukis

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2730400211
Ø Tier7,880,000,009,02
Victories1322848,45%00,00%00,00%9645,50%
Defeats1380850,57%00,00%00,00%11253,08%
Draws2680,98%00,00%00,00%31,42%
Battles survived523719,18%00,00%00,00%2310,90%
Tanks destroyed166520,6100,0000,001020,48
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,54
Tanks spotted245370,9000,0000,001770,84
Damage dealt999,910,000,001.239,41
Capture points199190,7300,0000,00410,19
Defense points69070,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience554,400,000,00688,68
WN7837,440,000,00684,27
WN81018,760,000,00948,20
WN9490,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles27304
Ø Tier7,88
Victories1322848,45%
Defeats1380850,57%
Draws2680,98%
Battles survived523719,18%
Tanks destroyed166520,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted245370,90
Damage dealt999,91
Capture points199190,73
Defense points69070,25
Experience554,40
WN7837,44
WN81018,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier9,02
Victories9645,50%
Defeats11253,08%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived2310,90%
Tanks destroyed1020,48
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1770,84
Damage dealt1.239,41
Capture points410,19
Defense points00,00
Experience688,68
WN7684,27
WN8948,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.599,760,000,000,00
Capture points271,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points573,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience588,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt1.599,76
Capture points271,59
Defense points573,35
Experience588,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt443,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,360,000,000,00
Capture points130,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted200,80
Damage dealt898,36
Capture points130,52
Defense points361,44
Experience531,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories7946,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8650,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,240,000,000,00
Capture points2931,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience519,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories7946,75%
Defeats8650,89%
Draws42,37%
Battles survived5230,77%
Tanks destroyed730,43
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1280,76
Damage dealt736,24
Capture points2931,73
Defense points1090,64
Experience519,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5147,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5248,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,350,000,000,00
Capture points360,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1341,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience698,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5147,66%
Defeats5248,60%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived3229,91%
Tanks destroyed560,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted690,64
Damage dealt1.317,35
Capture points360,34
Defense points1341,25
Experience698,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101468,37564134146,53%1008,51
Object 252U Defender 81287,19695104251,34%1378,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8819,92584103448,94%923,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII101757,2272596848,97%1282,11
M48A5 Patton101439,4862481346,00%998,22
T110E4101782,1367266950,22%1219,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81128,9762860847,86%1096,00
T-1506643,4443253751,96%1029,60
Lorraine 40 t 8983,6962344148,53%1063,14
T3091302,2561338849,48%1045,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8696,7040836446,15%614,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91037,5058635645,51%808,52
KV-856596,4743133654,46%955,18
T28 Prototype8986,2554733245,48%945,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101566,3161332941,95%1060,65
Tiger (P)7627,6842532749,85%679,52
VK 30.01 (P)6281,0826531643,99%248,89
Prototipo Standard B91545,2574029747,14%1363,07
Škoda T 256596,2650428354,77%1132,37
IS-38821,5558226652,26%820,57
G.W. E 100101202,8252925948,26%964,42
Tortoise92009,6690625756,81%1938,41
T25/27641,3543324344,86%714,08
KV-37828,6243923147,19%958,88
M18 Hellcat6423,1628021445,79%535,67
G.W. Panther7770,8250521353,52%928,34
IS7702,5545821250,47%843,18
Type 64 6478,6448820157,21%1169,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519469,4253218942,86%453,51
Object 43091379,5958318646,77%1167,17
Grille 15101555,4752618448,37%995,09
Leopard Prototyp A91562,9270918248,35%1387,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7407,2344817853,93%699,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5166,2121917648,86%249,13
A-436372,4329417341,62%498,07
T92 HMC101172,5453316950,30%958,04
Gorilla111640,0462416841,07%756,63
T-345298,8125816142,24%603,36
Hummel6551,4727915945,28%710,62
Versuchspanzer 5791352,8775914850,00%1058,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81033,4164114049,29%1133,98
FV4004 Conway91391,8467513944,60%1118,13
KV-15342,3630713852,17%577,37
T-54 ltwt.9799,9363713847,83%1052,52
VK 28.016196,0728213746,72%353,14
FV217 Badger101730,7660413741,61%1063,64
T-100 LT10892,5654913649,26%945,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81032,3558513647,79%1065,62
Type 59 8890,8566413548,15%1035,99
Strv 103-091653,7061013549,63%1432,88
E 7591499,3769913549,63%1293,89
A-447490,9944913548,15%594,35
G.W. Tiger91299,4165313448,51%1153,58
Type 619882,2457313143,51%609,09
Object 26391307,3561613148,09%1062,99
Tiger I71110,8264313050,00%1441,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10511,1552512934,11%241,77
Type 6891393,7580912855,47%1117,55
M46 Patton91372,1569912443,55%1190,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5101,2422412343,09%83,19
Object 25791671,6584412354,47%1768,40
T-1091234,9668312250,82%1108,82
IS-2 shielded 7869,6158312050,83%995,68
VK 100.01 (P)81214,5478411755,56%1478,13
M53/M5591292,7367011449,12%1156,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,3416911042,73%26,43
IS-M81129,2874510953,21%1316,65
Konštrukta T-34/1007636,6254810656,60%920,09
Grille5454,9426310648,11%929,84
Object 70591316,5468210250,00%1156,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581462,9181010246,08%1168,85
SU-14-28812,7859210145,54%714,26
WZ-12091060,9755910041,00%855,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs455,8418610051,00%106,12
T675258,042369952,53%430,99
Object 430 Version II9912,515469939,39%626,35
Indien-Panzer81095,206189741,24%1218,88
Caernarvon Action X 81082,137739555,79%1285,34
IS-2-II8977,046809458,51%1134,15
T-284158,801859247,83%291,07
T-34-28681,044879131,87%599,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6518,305089149,45%954,84
Charioteer8876,926059146,15%815,59
T207664,515888947,19%837,44
Type 578925,806718952,81%856,83
TVP VTU Koncept8780,615088853,41%926,60
KV-1S6336,412698842,05%372,38
SU-10181018,116428754,02%1071,15
STA-18756,805828643,02%770,59
121101385,495668446,43%1005,44
AT 1581101,777348455,95%1189,14
T-549985,085178340,96%727,96
Strv 746488,964008140,74%644,23
T9591385,556298041,25%942,74
AT 86632,965558051,25%1135,48
Bretagne Panther 6812,665587951,90%1435,61
Emil I8985,836607848,72%972,05
P.44 Pantera8980,186937851,28%1174,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101582,536097855,13%1066,22
M4A1 Sherman5267,563557759,74%675,14
Tiger II81350,877927664,47%1730,32
212A91090,886777650,00%879,60
P.43 bis6753,775377441,89%1353,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91364,716807342,47%1038,09
XM69 Hacker111148,496017339,73%466,85
Škoda T 5091193,636457248,61%971,88
Challenger7885,435827252,78%1155,65
T-448682,905527050,00%720,63
LTTB8616,545837047,14%947,25
SU-130PM 81118,815576936,23%793,83
T-34-856659,444386848,53%1171,99
53TP Markowskiego81150,017226854,41%1216,27
1108916,405486743,28%840,18
Type 4 Ju-To7768,735736746,27%759,91
Sturer Emil7795,665006747,76%998,40
E 75 TS 81160,646266753,73%1308,20
Object 70491528,716776648,48%1062,95
T-437826,205036440,63%1166,14
Emil II91138,926696355,56%890,71
Type 586551,895546350,79%1007,01
Panther II8935,565586363,49%1209,98
E 100101668,816346347,62%1191,36
IS-27932,314946145,90%1118,28
Ferdinand8848,325386036,67%593,18
UDES 0381283,987065957,63%1489,73
M8A14179,141955945,76%253,91
Nashorn6646,924885945,76%946,48
TVP T 50/51101094,384895843,10%645,80
Panther7928,075935750,88%1442,23
Caernarvon8811,605945743,86%717,51
E 509965,376375742,11%671,32
P.43 ter7748,296415653,57%1185,92
SU-1006894,415635646,43%1503,15
Mäuschen91726,118415658,93%1703,31
ST-II101439,255725646,43%877,55
ST-I91611,277535547,27%1294,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91491,916315547,27%1142,30
S-517637,064635438,89%556,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7713,005515455,56%1021,17
M26 Pershing8994,066865453,70%1216,45
AT 77919,727075457,41%1231,58
A-205150,961985341,51%274,25
M127781,636585255,77%917,87
M3 Lee4151,332035147,06%342,51
T2881131,696155149,02%1064,47
Object 4168708,124245131,37%605,84
Ikv 1035338,323355038,00%576,91
Škoda T 245345,834254852,08%891,51
M40/M4381186,657414864,58%1542,49
Achilles6791,426304860,42%1676,36
T-29 3285,403854860,42%1110,24
VK 30.02 (M)6703,513654740,43%1149,82
LTG7609,176474770,21%1271,99
IS-3-II91272,945564742,55%989,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4232,622054548,89%587,44
MT-256413,095524454,55%1317,94
T26E5 8974,686874445,45%994,08
Maus101236,986104346,51%762,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,263734344,19%885,68
Crusader6230,812974240,48%418,55
T25 AT71219,105684259,52%1971,83
LT-432 8599,215644247,62%863,80
SU-100M171152,277444151,22%1741,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C347,381694055,00%142,29
Object 777 Version II 91181,755524042,50%857,90
T-46397,361193933,33%144,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,211643951,28%343,96
ISU-15281283,106293941,03%1117,79
Strv m/425387,744093842,11%890,82
VK 30.02 (D)71100,147943754,05%1942,55
Archer5655,735293745,95%1597,67
Type 1 Chi-He4503,083103636,11%1565,53
VK 30.01 (H)5831,444253655,56%2270,45
Löwe 81211,618073650,00%1394,34
T-34-17787,916023548,57%1172,40
SU-1527609,764403441,18%555,48
Leopard 1101268,825483450,00%838,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7606,913223234,38%660,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81223,636693256,25%1151,72
Carro d'assalto P.887811,004983141,94%873,44
Type 3 Ju-Nu6668,615683161,29%927,21
M446774,686093154,84%1302,44
WZ-111 model 1-49929,476513053,33%694,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6594,404303043,33%945,64
KV-481407,178563056,67%1732,50
VK 36.01 (H)61070,415892962,07%2047,66
Progetto C50 mod. 669900,765462955,17%662,48
AT 25471,145362968,97%1246,77
M10 RBFM 5397,623892944,83%590,16
M36 Jackson6828,214912853,57%1341,30
Jagdtiger9945,075662839,29%501,37
Type 4 Chi-To6758,596072759,26%1634,52
SU-855648,383622646,15%1383,88
SU-86453,043752630,77%368,75
Leo7881,726062544,00%1402,40
Black Prince7934,487512560,00%1280,02
Wespe392,161222544,00%125,76
VK 30.01 (D)6795,006542560,00%1563,54
E 25 7780,604742540,00%845,52
AMX 12 t6519,335102458,33%1519,82
Mitsu 1085585,334472441,67%842,23
M415470,134612347,83%707,13
SU-76M4515,612812356,52%1504,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,272352236,36%681,38
Strv 103B101789,506372259,09%1254,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4406,865062254,55%1067,29
25TP KSUST II5542,955592171,43%1428,79
Churchill VII6678,195562152,38%1153,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 548955,004382025,00%730,80
T56 GMC381,151282045,00%43,77
Type 63 8727,905452035,00%473,07
Jagdpanther7847,426061952,63%1107,54
T-505275,954271952,63%921,79
Pz.Kpfw. I245,631621963,16%234,21
ST vz. 394227,442611833,33%504,07
Lago4265,563681855,56%788,85
40TP Habicha6667,785061850,00%1164,62
M10 Wolverine5764,723501855,56%1815,72
Alecto4336,943571855,56%870,68
IS-6 8579,534961723,53%323,32
VK 20.01 (D)4455,655331764,71%1730,74
BT-7 artillery 3395,123511741,18%1289,59
Sav m/434212,883371656,25%505,12
T-26281,811281662,50%343,02
Covenanter5229,063631643,75%621,53
Object 268 Version 4101221,946751656,25%785,19
T-34-85M 6453,444521637,50%469,69
P.435391,074271546,67%1027,34
Pz.Kpfw. II264,071721573,33%262,96
K-91-PT 9893,605451540,00%578,67
45TP Habicha7730,005041435,71%747,68
Renault FT AC271,571051435,71%16,38
Object 261101227,437361464,29%1045,44
Object 277101490,004591428,57%825,66
Strv m/40L3138,151841323,08%220,45
FV215b (183) 101273,856191353,85%828,23
T82 HMC459,621751346,15%72,35
EMIL 1951 81342,697191361,54%1487,04
Semovente M415243,252601250,00%353,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4455,924481250,00%1315,02
T-28E with F-30 4409,254311250,00%912,45
10TP3110,912201154,55%320,22
M2 Medium Tank382,551881172,73%301,33
TOG II* 6877,275961136,36%1370,52
FV226 Contradictious 8813,186461163,64%700,20
BT-7497,601561040,00%77,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,601071020,00%154,12
Matilda4592,303521060,00%1866,06
BT-2282,301211010,00%130,39
P26/404489,204901050,00%1486,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto6337,303461030,00%248,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5439,505291070,00%1358,32
SDP 40 Zadymka5383,903561060,00%748,21
Cruiser Mk. III3128,501471060,00%509,28
T110E3101488,405921040,00%682,70
Dicker Max 6350,402371030,00%333,96
Fantôme 9955,903511030,00%641,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3641,89348966,67%2621,70
IS-7101188,33468922,22%543,63
Marder 38T4300,56364966,67%798,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3166,44193933,33%387,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,8968944,44%61,93
Strv m/382153,13124812,50%433,19
T18 HMC3161,50207825,00%565,01
Jagdpanzer IV61104,29757757,14%2609,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4269,00239742,86%696,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6453,57515771,43%1223,39
KV-1SA 5568,71509728,57%919,05
AC 1 Sentinel 4275,86398771,43%1011,54
Excelsior 5417,14442742,86%650,00
T-54 first prototype 8600,71478728,57%455,33
M15/423190,67316650,00%403,66
14TP4398,67423650,00%1597,95
Pvlvv fm/42291,0099633,33%96,04
MS-1129,67101683,33%261,00
STB-1101058,17620650,00%620,20
Renault UE 57365,5080616,67%0,05
FV230 Canopener10901,33514633,33%281,18
Object 283 9595,83607650,00%381,52
SU-100Y 6316,67364650,00%321,91
Ikv 723146,20186540,00%177,66
Leichttraktor155,402265100,00%262,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101169,00383520,00%476,68
T3 HMC2158,00166425,00%499,96
T 55A 9464,756744100,00%383,73
M14/412164,67311333,33%444,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2137,3311830,00%329,99
SU-122A5443,00383333,33%782,84
Obsidian 81095,67641333,33%1136,18
AMR 35 227,33120333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6184,00231333,33%183,78
Kolohousenka162,004120,00%41,86
Strv fm/211172,50251250,00%935,66
4TP138,50221250,00%82,13
7TP2206,50289250,00%618,33
Type 97 Te-Ke 2256,505412100,00%1247,48
AMX ELC bis5245,505672100,00%755,11
T-116 30,007520,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6271,004442100,00%443,03
LTP 3161,0018420,00%501,78
StuG IV 5272,0016020,00%346,10
Super Hellcat 7766,506952100,00%1142,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 8404,00465250,00%296,98
Fiat 30001127,002391100,00%635,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 269,002391100,00%346,96
Renault FT10,001041100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2312,003891100,00%2101,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8437,004921100,00%403,39
M16/43 Sahariano 3300,0017910,00%549,58
T28 Concept 7792,009741100,00%1262,54
AMX ELC 901 6527,006021100,00%1275,27
Excalibur 61342,007081100,00%2205,54
Valiant 5111,0017710,00%3,10
A7E3 344,008910,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5216,0016610,00%214,22
43 M. Toldi III 3171,0024610,00%588,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2018-09-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-13
Left: 2021-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-07
Left: 2018-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-08
Left: 2019-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-28
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2017-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-09
Left: 2015-06-18