InterDEMOS

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53689002
Ø Tier8,110,000,009,00
Victories2813952,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2479646,18%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws7541,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1476427,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed612781,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711221,3200,0000,0052,50
Damage dealt1.422,380,000,00371,00
Capture points672251,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points323970,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,570,000,00203,00
WN71374,480,000,00202,22
WN81827,060,000,000,00
WN9702,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles53689
Ø Tier8,11
Victories2813952,41%
Defeats2479646,18%
Draws7541,40%
Battles survived1476427,50%
Tanks destroyed612781,14
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted711221,32
Damage dealt1.422,38
Capture points672251,25
Defense points323970,60
Experience679,57
WN71374,48
WN81827,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt371,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,00
WN7202,22
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles919000
Victories41344,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46951,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws374,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26228,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6340,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7510,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,740,000,000,00
Capture points10021,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4280,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience610,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles919
Victories41344,94%
Defeats46951,03%
Draws374,03%
Battles survived26228,51%
Tanks destroyed6340,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7510,82
Damage dealt1.633,74
Capture points10021,09
Defense points4280,47
Experience610,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories7338,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11359,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5931,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2021,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,780,000,000,00
Capture points3952,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3962,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories7338,62%
Defeats11359,79%
Draws31,59%
Battles survived5931,22%
Tanks destroyed1350,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2021,07
Damage dealt1.202,78
Capture points3952,09
Defense points3962,10
Experience418,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories3439,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5158,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2832,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,620,000,000,00
Capture points2542,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3023,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience329,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories3439,08%
Defeats5158,62%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived2832,18%
Tanks destroyed630,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1411,62
Damage dealt633,62
Capture points2542,92
Defense points3023,47
Experience329,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5843,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7355,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1681,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,630,000,000,00
Capture points3162,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience412,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5843,94%
Defeats7355,30%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived3325,00%
Tanks destroyed990,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1681,27
Damage dealt566,63
Capture points3162,39
Defense points1150,87
Experience412,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories26455,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21244,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21344,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4440,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4320,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,320,000,000,00
Capture points8601,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18973,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience711,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories26455,11%
Defeats21244,26%
Draws30,63%
Battles survived21344,47%
Tanks destroyed4440,93
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted4320,90
Damage dealt1.240,32
Capture points8601,80
Defense points18973,96
Experience711,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1870000
Victories73639,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110959,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52327,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12650,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21791,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,690,000,000,00
Capture points34161,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points43052,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1870
Victories73639,36%
Defeats110959,30%
Draws251,34%
Battles survived52327,97%
Tanks destroyed12650,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted21791,17
Damage dealt1.249,69
Capture points34161,83
Defense points43052,30
Experience475,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles770000
Victories35946,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6170,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4870,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.695,260,000,000,00
Capture points6340,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7360,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience600,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles770
Victories35946,62%
Defeats40051,95%
Draws111,43%
Battles survived24231,43%
Tanks destroyed6170,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4870,63
Damage dealt1.695,26
Capture points6340,82
Defense points7360,96
Experience600,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (504)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81291,90736121251,24%1856,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101932,90628118448,82%1843,71
KV-8561016,11729103961,89%2407,96
E 25 71188,63744100957,09%2182,47
AMX 50 B102046,4764397850,51%1832,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 81196,3376681651,72%1775,61
IS-381535,7273678151,34%2163,55
IS-7101958,5367175949,67%1762,34
M18 Hellcat6904,1863263259,49%2126,28
AMX 13 105101536,1066959749,58%2097,66
T-62A101926,6960459649,16%1838,54
T110E4102329,4670557451,22%1993,58
Object 907 102249,8483656652,65%2020,65
TVP T 50/51102241,8472453552,15%2009,83
Grille 15102191,2458253552,71%1948,30
LTTB8796,5763152658,94%1766,23
Panhard EBR 105101074,0570652546,67%1346,74
T-34-856743,3350750353,88%1605,67
AMX 13 9091002,9266847450,63%1727,36
T110E5102060,7767347053,83%1855,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591228,4843946649,14%1336,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101164,5759245149,00%947,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102215,6662343953,76%1877,90
T-5491391,3978042948,72%1575,58
T95E6 102325,5076042550,82%2090,72
Strv 103B102515,5876741655,53%2247,28
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102497,5991139557,97%1995,01
SU-130PM 81809,4981337753,32%2179,38
MT-256404,3166837454,01%1327,34
T-54 ltwt.91250,8663436952,03%2281,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81590,7791535954,87%2223,81
Jagdtiger91880,2972435752,10%1939,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92301,47105535759,38%2608,38
T-505211,3043435051,14%646,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81420,1086234650,87%1942,35
Object 268102258,4370833251,81%1933,29
FV4005 Stage II101798,2262432645,71%1337,23
Object 430U102232,8579432152,96%2068,26
T-1091686,2876831851,57%1987,30
Ferdinand81466,0866831055,48%1825,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4375,5341930354,46%1129,55
Cromwell6907,2162329657,43%2436,57
AMX 30 B101989,5672429651,69%1838,19
T14 5571,0161729451,70%1334,26
T3 HMC2314,3943129160,48%1923,11
ARL 446498,2732028340,28%645,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102139,3781427950,54%2048,37
T4991011,5258827953,05%1631,07
KV-261013,4573427359,34%2274,08
AMX 50 Foch B102090,8166327348,35%1614,49
T3091652,5870627147,97%1580,58
T675642,5848326653,76%1823,94
AMX 50 12091398,8670525950,97%1448,53
Kranvagn102185,7077025643,75%1709,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181139,9452024956,22%1521,29
Jagdpanther7871,9445524749,80%1119,53
T-100 LT101246,9267624448,77%1709,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91788,0355524251,24%1713,02
Vz. 55102327,5182323750,63%1917,39
FV20781008,5449323751,05%1229,33
ELC EVEN 90 8938,3980623655,08%2241,78
Leopard 1102113,1175723548,51%1880,85
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81686,2694623357,94%2608,24
T-4481062,6875923157,14%1602,02
STB-1102004,0374722843,42%1675,41
AMX M4 mle. 457854,2854322746,26%1060,91
AMX 13 57 7897,8289722357,85%2090,69
IS7999,1467822050,91%1472,33
M48A5 Patton102070,1061921947,49%1860,43
Tiger I71347,2783021859,17%2187,41
AMX 50 10081295,5071021855,96%1669,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91325,4268821245,75%1332,59
M10391794,8183020948,80%2038,30
Object 277102322,6269520850,96%2128,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,6950620753,62%1440,32
AMX 50 Foch91707,6769220656,80%1803,98
Object 70492169,7285020354,19%2163,27
T-345236,8931019951,26%515,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81585,2269919750,76%1829,89
Strv 103-092165,1180319653,06%2431,20
VK 72.01 (K) 102729,6685619657,65%2111,46
Jagdpanzer IV6450,8028519547,69%670,14
T57 Heavy102231,9475219451,03%1768,91
KV-481264,6462219054,21%1717,66
Object 268 Version 4102367,7482918860,64%2093,35
Object 261101169,9564818752,94%933,22
FV215b (183) 101802,5566518548,11%1347,16
KV-15688,7161518559,46%1828,39
ISU-15281501,4474218350,27%1939,19
FV3046608,3339618349,73%1157,37
AMX 30 1er prototype91922,9984118356,28%2305,68
Object 140102176,0873417749,15%2122,30
Super Conqueror101884,6972617644,32%1392,69
Cobra 92074,1087117652,84%2196,58
AMX AC mle. 4881135,3967817549,14%1298,20
ST-I91659,4058817450,00%1635,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071056,8556617250,58%1530,77
Tiger II81337,8164117049,41%1700,14
E 7591623,3072317056,47%1632,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5605,8459017060,00%1994,03
Object 780 102312,1283516953,85%1851,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7848,0839716550,91%1272,58
StuG III Ausf. G5287,2024616446,95%515,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81576,7380716446,34%1771,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61080,2471216349,69%2398,21
Churchill III 5585,2475516054,38%1420,62
T 55A 91689,9069915749,68%1733,36
60TP Lewandowskiego102274,6882015549,68%1865,81
T25 Pilot Number 1 81379,5471715554,84%2190,93
T28 Prototype81549,5373114946,98%2105,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102061,2659214947,65%1644,70
Object 26392338,9386314860,14%2628,69
Object 260 102008,5569114848,65%1469,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71283,0652514658,22%2168,69
M46 Patton91565,4565314250,70%1603,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8904,9256714249,30%1860,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101047,5966914244,37%1165,78
LT-432 8817,9978214254,23%1695,58
Manticore101172,7469913945,32%1481,20
TVP VTU Koncept81190,3374813852,90%1754,87
Centurion Action X102155,9380613752,55%1932,51
Object 43092249,4183413749,64%2621,50
WZ-111 model 1-491902,5483013652,94%2010,97
Škoda T 5092343,4388013655,15%2663,18
SU-1006870,4651613650,74%1814,85
T3281389,3283913354,14%1874,41
M26 Pershing81287,6283513351,13%1957,13
AMX ELC bis5487,7350113256,06%2244,81
T376632,5450013255,30%2027,36
IS-4101931,9259213047,69%1704,16
Type 586779,4567412948,84%1903,70
FV380591159,3568812956,59%1285,74
UDES 0381695,5962412855,47%2332,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101246,9058412645,24%935,59
BDR G1 B5367,6731312553,60%624,53
E 50 Ausf. M102199,7180612152,07%1923,48
T-437786,7365212054,17%1328,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81436,9987512050,83%2332,27
Škoda T 256754,2049411753,85%1783,59
Type 4 Heavy91609,8976911752,14%1648,24
SU-1527987,5059311553,04%1665,34
A-20523,6215811442,11%35,59
UDES 15/16102097,0383111460,53%1952,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007890,7454511251,79%1520,70
AMX 13 F3 AM61025,8058411155,86%2015,37
T54E191998,2384311162,16%2349,84
AMX M4 mle. 54102050,7474110944,04%1472,34
T92 8529,7068710953,21%956,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101875,4471410848,15%1225,75
T25/271142,0668310856,48%2082,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81799,83100210555,24%2362,47
Tiger 131 61099,5464310564,76%2340,93
B14233,3131410455,77%613,46
AMX AC mle. 4671024,6966510452,88%1684,29
Sturer Emil71192,2472710453,85%2192,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7820,2765210459,62%1961,57
AMX 13 757677,6069510255,88%1574,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505564,7935710156,44%1449,85
O-Ho81348,0182010151,49%1661,23
T28 Concept 7966,8253210146,53%1455,48
Type 5 Heavy101915,3069810054,00%1298,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3458,805209860,20%1634,66
E 100102234,938199854,08%2171,15
SU-855469,663079549,47%1065,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6704,826809555,79%1727,97
Object 703 Version II 81351,467699540,00%1410,37
T2971490,549029455,32%2524,02
Char Futur 4 91893,168809457,45%2093,62
FV217 Badger102140,947878953,93%1673,29
Matilda IV 5439,284728856,82%1218,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81415,599518863,64%2199,65
116-F3 101961,227668850,00%1434,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10911,916278650,00%933,54
CS-63101640,217748549,41%1273,56
K-91101983,467598543,53%1617,90
AE Phase I 91773,718278550,59%1833,07
DBV-152 102615,447178441,67%1913,25
T2071027,397788360,24%1911,76
Rinoceronte101978,257238338,55%1503,82
IS-271424,609468366,27%2506,06
Object 705A102190,617598339,76%1759,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691752,208358052,50%1920,09
T-34-17864,476777956,96%1442,47
S-517786,245267953,16%939,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519962,267007850,00%1582,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101887,637617855,13%1502,45
M4A1 Sherman5622,706447657,89%2297,11
M8A14421,254257660,53%1377,52
121B 101771,916317540,00%1345,02
11081439,367987447,30%1782,75
SU-10181628,587897250,00%2312,57
BZ-75102238,868207149,30%1724,74
A-436622,664197149,30%1234,29
ARL V396706,904887040,00%1321,26
Leo71119,757246949,28%1972,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6857,615996952,17%1889,60
O-Ni71307,208326962,32%2041,46
UDES 1691646,547986952,17%1680,47
WZ-111 model 5A102086,256916939,13%1686,06
WZ-120-1G FT 81695,868546947,83%2222,24
TNH T Vz. 5191904,378236847,06%1852,80
WZ-132-1101071,576926851,47%1207,11
WZ-132A9844,076956749,25%1187,60
AMX 12 t6601,517066765,67%2055,97
Marder II3122,771916643,94%148,53
T110E3102235,238076553,85%1859,91
Chrysler K GF 81452,118436552,31%1994,23
Type T-345596,276536366,67%2179,21
SU-86973,895266357,14%1426,96
212A91371,236896145,90%1291,23
WZ-113G FT102364,857476149,18%1706,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81642,077636147,54%1623,05
Maus102121,678175848,28%1640,33
Ho-Ri 3101920,977295851,72%1280,91
KV-137292,193775853,45%320,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5590,906145853,45%1977,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5629,335275745,61%1624,35
IS-3-II91587,338655750,88%1643,05
T-50-2 6710,056865761,40%2594,98
KV-371327,829065660,71%2268,89
M446667,844215650,00%1181,91
M-V-Y102023,669345667,86%1752,09
T1 Cunningham1159,053275541,82%959,71
Type 6191755,758085552,73%1955,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191746,749405461,11%2070,54
Tetrarch 2169,442055450,00%745,41
BT-7433,511205350,94%112,49
O-I61029,747145354,72%2012,32
T9592027,928335349,06%1891,20
Light Mk. VIC 2186,893755345,28%1086,39
FV4202 81060,026095341,51%1434,89
SU-54701,984515259,62%2410,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68825,377505255,77%1703,31
VK 100.01 (P)81670,299325250,00%2449,97
XM57 81868,639205257,69%1999,32
VK 36.01 (H)6775,946835149,02%1492,26
Tortoise92640,0210035158,82%2697,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5565,425975066,00%1911,95
T1 HMC2214,363245068,00%1652,41
SU-14-28921,066215040,00%796,48
WZ-1328872,357644961,22%1664,40
Charioteer81370,946644942,86%1553,58
Type 71101861,946634835,42%1176,69
Excalibur 61054,355924858,33%1879,39
Prototipo Standard B91911,688064748,94%1925,63
M415556,943474731,91%754,92
SU-263292,982784751,06%835,98
Tiger (P)71215,687414763,83%2162,93
LTP 3282,174804759,57%1801,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291342,007004643,48%1013,30
Panther II81222,467074645,65%1497,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191977,748414652,17%1830,44
M66925,876834555,56%1666,63
121101775,537734551,11%1463,13
M36 Jackson6894,676214551,11%1539,92
Hotchkiss EBR7489,845224535,56%980,13
D2316,11864434,09%0,00
Mäuschen92151,2010124468,18%2725,81
T-284451,844384346,51%1726,11
AT 1581527,887604341,86%1880,63
SU-100M17972,985794353,49%1486,32
Concept No. 5101584,865384327,91%972,82
ST-62 Version 2 101885,168714358,14%1495,82
Type 1 Chi-He4405,695124259,52%1447,85
MS-11146,673094252,38%788,68
NC 70 Błyskawica102139,147354252,38%1552,27
SDP 58 Kilana81703,697324235,71%1842,92
VK 28.016427,404134247,62%1171,52
EMIL 1951 81424,938134252,38%1596,09
WZ-111-1G FT8925,736144156,10%892,49
E 5091635,597694148,78%1626,27
FV4004 Conway92209,667944146,34%2477,26
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92126,638474055,00%1902,93
IS-2-II81077,006914052,50%1220,60
BT-2266,791223951,28%149,65
Ikv 1035555,645503958,97%1774,73
Panhard AMD 178B6513,495493956,41%1759,26
FV601 Saladin81095,776893943,59%1234,11
T-34-281065,397673855,26%1459,03
Emil II91669,798543860,53%1835,37
Conqueror91879,669493865,79%2078,46
CS-5991545,668113852,63%1731,14
Bishop5490,244153850,00%1116,79
Nashorn61149,897803857,89%2928,22
Strv 746835,036223767,57%1963,87
45TP Habicha71317,707163743,24%2112,34
VK 30.01 (P)6920,495713754,05%1957,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791335,198383764,86%1356,53
Object 70591825,198583754,05%1806,76
50TP Resilient 81606,328793745,95%1927,70
GSOR 1008 81474,898503759,46%1767,56
53TP Markowskiego81604,039093661,11%2111,11
S35 CA5651,676473669,44%1965,41
XM551 Sheridan101080,037473661,11%1307,90
SFAC 105 81471,787433652,78%1370,24
113101730,947213545,71%1361,35
T1 Heavy5791,947363467,65%2322,71
Lorraine 39L AM3494,763533447,06%2254,69
UDES 14 Alt 581432,977303444,12%1856,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91225,718933458,82%2300,64
AT 86785,916913357,58%1499,59
IS-M81147,156333339,39%1262,79
FV230 Canopener102155,888433348,48%1601,25
Panzerjäger I288,161123259,38%233,12
T92 HMC101326,536703253,13%1146,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81679,008273256,25%1974,13
Type 4 Chi-To6734,065583158,06%1577,31
BZ-58-2 91646,008983167,74%1595,92
T-15061023,587013154,84%2198,94
Panhard EBR 909910,528743167,74%1637,95
Chimera 81802,589833164,52%2056,78
AMX 65 t81164,977353053,33%1429,62
Škoda T 27 81166,738003063,33%1731,72
P.44 Pantera81696,289422965,52%2720,59
AT 25611,286972968,97%2113,20
Gryphon 102020,907672948,28%1417,05
AMX 404353,395592864,29%1633,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481728,329722860,71%2347,50
Object 274a 81620,799822857,14%2597,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71224,268192762,96%2418,55
Renault G15572,895542755,56%1939,24
Birch Gun4320,072782759,26%1327,30
FV224 Chopper71047,117562751,85%1205,40
P.43 bis6903,506462646,15%1889,72
CS-5381133,887372657,69%1649,85
SMV CC-6781418,658192657,69%1556,19
Strv S1 81319,237002657,69%1488,23
Type 63 81573,629992661,54%2081,60
Churchill I5657,406092564,00%1667,60
TNH 105/100081071,407382556,00%1316,13
Valentine II 4332,803672548,00%1247,17
King Tiger (Captured) 71457,128812540,00%2217,22
Strv m/425528,384602445,83%1608,46
WZ-12091213,717202445,83%1186,52
40TP Habicha61087,008682479,17%3047,16
M24 Chaffee5434,046072470,83%1897,95
M56 Scorpion 7937,966402454,17%1290,50
Emil I81682,309492365,22%2566,37
T-463128,831852339,13%311,15
WZ-1317886,488262360,87%2108,90
Indien-Panzer81060,527162356,52%1346,62
M-VI-Y9875,876672352,17%694,52
T-22 medium 101803,578732352,17%1608,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3404,865602259,09%2065,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,594772250,00%1074,67
Somua SAu 404307,953572250,00%827,59
AS-XX 40 t112271,327052236,36%1466,60
Caliban 81099,007912263,64%1427,30
Škoda T 245448,353932050,00%1303,14
105 leFH18B2 5627,455322060,00%1295,61
M3 Lee4435,254792050,00%2020,59
T23E3 7986,507102050,00%1855,58
Waffenträger auf E 100102028,906262040,00%1167,60
FSV Scheme A71224,158282035,00%2277,17
HWK 30 8784,455352030,00%1271,57
SDP wz 66 Grom 81384,707492050,00%1362,90
StuG IV 5488,153702035,00%1161,06
BT-7 artillery 3285,203412075,00%1306,01
25TP KSUST II5661,955261942,11%1702,27
M5A1 Stuart4192,324241947,37%541,73
59-1661041,748341952,63%4095,27
Type 6892152,848771942,11%2043,19
G.W. E 100101090,006031947,37%871,33
ST-II101947,799461973,68%1620,82
Matilda4321,113871850,00%859,02
STA-181224,008091850,00%1801,53
Leichttraktor132,06971844,44%34,64
SARL 424397,394381866,67%1759,71
Chieftain Mk. 6 101978,286851833,33%1385,43
Škoda T 45 71230,788311861,11%1686,85
Super Hellcat 71009,946801844,44%1695,64
DZT-159 91673,229601872,22%1734,50
Panther71461,299161741,18%2911,35
Vz. 44-171425,0010751758,82%2453,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4417,886831764,71%2104,79
T2881195,007211752,94%1196,26
Renault UE 573370,943621770,59%1583,33
Challenger71293,657751752,94%2221,01
Pawlack Tank6599,064621729,41%801,76
Object 777 Version II 91739,419101752,94%1597,13
KV-220-2 5850,537591752,94%1720,52
TL-1 LPC 81100,886491735,29%1344,65
T2 Medium Tank2169,313431668,75%1081,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91784,569841662,50%2056,48
P.43 ter71146,936251526,67%1759,42
Crusader6412,733481553,33%1307,70
SU-76M4301,933801553,33%908,74
Somua S353281,532981546,67%731,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII102069,207911546,67%1603,57
K-91-PT 92191,678251553,33%2286,98
T56 GMC367,791691450,00%78,02
Cruiser Mk. III3242,142871435,71%1153,55
Leopard Prototyp A91037,435451435,71%644,99
Object 430 Version II91090,866321435,71%781,46
M-III-Y8955,717031450,00%952,72
Carro d'assalto P.8871366,237641346,15%1890,35
Sexton II3173,852591353,85%632,11
M374367,153291353,85%1344,66
CS-52 LIS 81239,697791346,15%1499,22
Matilda Black Prince 5389,004591353,85%961,81
Excelsior 5382,773961330,77%533,13
T-54 first prototype 81453,389081369,23%2353,69
O-I Experimental5752,337131275,00%1663,39
Alecto4403,834651258,33%1245,56
AT 771610,839651241,67%2552,87
Marder 38T4599,087031283,33%2092,54
T71 DA7716,087301250,00%1650,05
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91732,005971233,33%1515,54
T-127 3393,833691250,00%1974,94
Nergal 81054,006521225,00%820,24
Stinger 102622,429161266,67%1861,78
Covenanter5157,093281154,55%373,52
FV227 Conceiver81106,187211136,36%1172,45
LHMTV8459,007221145,45%671,15
Lorraine 40 t 81719,009891154,55%2373,49
M-II-Y7909,305501040,00%866,86
50TP prototyp 81226,67843955,56%1298,60
T-34-2G FT71539,44941977,78%2589,97
VK 30.02 (M)6965,89791966,67%2343,40
TS-54 81421,671000966,67%1633,63
Kunze Panzer 91676,67561922,22%1451,24
GSR 3301 Setter7355,33732977,78%807,51
D1240,00141850,00%85,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3337,25488850,00%1464,77
VK 30.01 (H)5827,88604837,50%2636,03
AT-1229,7541837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581453,50559825,00%1108,04
T-34 shielded 5886,25883887,50%2754,92
Dicker Max 61414,63907875,00%3331,95
TS-5 82305,881032837,50%2799,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2184,14248742,86%746,15
WZ-131G FT61460,57766742,86%2911,81
T-703431,86659785,71%2283,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61172,14707728,57%3556,53
IS-2 shielded 71520,29955771,43%2362,11
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4691,29776742,86%1805,18
Somua SM 81265,29776757,14%1078,22
Rambo 91668,71759742,86%1339,65
T34 82050,5012876100,00%3686,15
M7 Priest3213,33286666,67%624,14
Caernarvon81885,50970633,33%2363,77
Churchill VII6284,83299666,67%451,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5196,83326633,33%325,55
Renault R352154,17255616,67%509,76
T77 81509,50724633,33%1399,48
Bofors Tornvagn 81471,33758633,33%1410,86
IS-2 7942,0046660,00%1014,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2217,17409650,00%1067,94
Bretagne Panther 61277,8310836100,00%2816,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,60341560,00%965,86
Renault FT 75 BS2151,40177580,00%946,49
M5 Stuart4112,40387560,00%231,75
Renault FT AC2157,60169580,00%668,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2236,80389560,00%1212,57
Obsidian 8974,20782560,00%1123,54
AT 15A 71485,601008580,00%3107,70
Caernarvon Action X 82031,0014545100,00%3492,15
Durendal 102313,40921560,00%1770,50
Renault Otsu1177,25479450,00%807,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2198,50302450,00%1006,16
M2 Medium Tank3263,75437475,00%1134,28
CS-67 Szakal111931,751030450,00%1452,57
Valentine AT4329,50632475,00%1131,61
T-29 3666,00672450,00%3473,43
T7 Combat Car 2128,50388450,00%554,81
43 M. Toldi III 376,00141425,00%85,24
Lago4589,675163100,00%2642,42
Hotchkiss H352171,67294333,33%685,41
M2 Light2218,00254333,33%738,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,6793333,33%0,00
Sav m/434475,334863100,00%1457,97
Loyd Gun Carriage2121,67151333,33%570,07
ARMT 5773,678633100,00%2250,85
T1E6 2127,67294333,33%411,45
Cromwell B 61522,00980333,33%3592,66
Großtraktor - Krupp 3284,67414366,67%1164,20
M10 RBFM 5952,67860366,67%2308,16
Kolohousenka158,505620,00%30,06
Type 62 7772,0030720,00%1197,64
ST vz. 394319,50310250,00%937,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2299,5028520,00%1604,19
Ikv 7230,00111250,00%103,72
AMX 38371,50219250,00%95,33
FCM 362368,00640250,00%2377,36
M4-85 5847,0010252100,00%2087,70
AMR 35 2799,5011342100,00%6418,58
MTLS-1G14 3304,00561250,00%1289,89
Chi-Ni2270,006241100,00%1865,40
Renault FT10,001451100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31147,002341100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422187,0026610,00%563,31
GSOR the TANK 91335,0038610,00%874,34
KV-1 shielded 50,006810,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5313,0019410,00%317,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4583,0042810,00%1892,33
VK 168.01 (P) 81254,0039010,00%999,91
Matilda LVT 4620,0053910,00%1425,37
Strv 81 81640,0052410,00%1624,63
SU-85I 51234,009001100,00%2907,32
TOG II* 6685,007941100,00%1314,14
Char de transition 6949,0044310,00%1075,58
T78 61033,008971100,00%1682,93
Type 64 6235,0018510,00%246,80
SU-100I 5621,006091100,00%1127,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-10-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-09-26