IcePower10

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4466600226
Ø Tier7,580,000,008,27
Victories2287651,22%00,00%00,00%11952,65%
Defeats2119347,45%00,00%00,00%10546,46%
Draws5971,34%00,00%00,00%20,88%
Battles survived1326729,70%00,00%00,00%7231,86%
Tanks destroyed433070,9700,0000,002611,15
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,69
Tanks spotted465671,0400,0000,004001,77
Damage dealt1.263,960,000,001.736,04
Capture points314000,7000,0000,001030,46
Defense points204550,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience626,320,000,00827,76
WN71224,260,000,001474,22
WN81583,830,000,002473,30
WN9620,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles44666
Ø Tier7,58
Victories2287651,22%
Defeats2119347,45%
Draws5971,34%
Battles survived1326729,70%
Tanks destroyed433070,97
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted465671,04
Damage dealt1.263,96
Capture points314000,70
Defense points204550,46
Experience626,32
WN71224,26
WN81583,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles226
Ø Tier8,27
Victories11952,65%
Defeats10546,46%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived7231,86%
Tanks destroyed2611,15
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted4001,77
Damage dealt1.736,04
Capture points1030,46
Defense points00,00
Experience827,76
WN71474,22
WN82473,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1424,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4475,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived610,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,210,000,000,00
Capture points220,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience331,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1424,14%
Defeats4475,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived610,34%
Tanks destroyed190,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted611,05
Damage dealt1.042,21
Capture points220,38
Defense points50,09
Experience331,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories29,09%
Defeats2090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt527,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience225,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt389,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points342,13
Experience225,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt75,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt75,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4641,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6458,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3733,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1821,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,260,000,000,00
Capture points3122,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5795,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience437,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4641,82%
Defeats6458,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3733,64%
Tanks destroyed720,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1821,65
Damage dealt834,26
Capture points3122,84
Defense points5795,26
Experience437,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles449000
Victories17739,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26559,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14732,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,010,000,000,00
Capture points2970,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8711,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience328,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles449
Victories17739,42%
Defeats26559,02%
Draws71,56%
Battles survived14732,74%
Tanks destroyed2430,54
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3230,72
Damage dealt637,01
Capture points2970,66
Defense points8711,94
Experience328,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2660,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.552,350,000,000,00
Capture points120,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience628,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1739,53%
Defeats2660,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,93%
Tanks destroyed290,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted300,70
Damage dealt1.552,35
Capture points120,28
Defense points100,23
Experience628,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6779,96480176153,66%1554,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 8932,81495132846,23%1248,56
KV-26663,45471118251,10%1128,16
Grille 15102438,27732111351,39%2003,17
T3092124,83860105954,86%2126,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81365,8071394054,79%1576,21
AMX 13 909606,4742177544,77%744,85
FV4005 Stage II101824,0261574446,77%1414,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102005,4165974149,53%1457,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101462,4660362849,20%1236,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81631,3175362249,04%1774,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4359,3030458353,86%1005,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3222,0734752955,77%1312,99
K-91101931,4779052050,38%1745,62
SU-100Y 6627,4738749350,71%993,94
ELC EVEN 90 8595,2983745556,92%1285,84
Strv S1 81354,0556442547,06%1502,35
Ikv 1035742,1156341556,39%2203,02
Caliban 81360,8383937754,11%1685,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518771,7038337544,53%763,86
T25/27755,5143737552,80%1107,37
Object 268 Version V 102531,0280034553,33%2281,74
Concept No. 5102104,4177834449,13%1822,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81660,0688632355,42%2133,27
Cromwell6523,9643531451,59%1035,36
SU-130PM 81488,7372931146,30%1600,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91050,4455330948,54%1030,18
StuG III Ausf. G5381,7025530446,71%797,23
FV215b (183) 102425,7378930357,43%2181,22
E 25 71093,0578230154,15%1830,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507694,0432129746,80%792,21
T110E4102739,2484829653,04%2217,42
AMX 13 757322,4434229041,72%427,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81264,2378128153,74%1434,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91865,4274027552,00%1699,67
AMX 13 57 GF 7694,9269726453,79%1463,80
Object 703 Version II 81479,6388324853,63%1771,56
S-517479,1428524449,18%443,70
AS-XX 40 t112595,2787524151,45%2336,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81489,3070423847,48%1755,75
ARL V396377,5626322040,91%474,68
Leopard 1101970,1275021744,70%1566,15
AMX AC mle. 467638,4143321147,87%784,32
T675354,9926921046,19%679,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6844,4676920950,72%2789,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102360,1989719956,28%1811,07
BZ-176 82018,74102919954,77%2234,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,8633519352,85%905,40
Object 268 Version 4102106,4682019355,44%1742,98
Cobra 91980,4487319250,00%2025,91
M8A14212,3720918445,11%377,78
Char Murat 91927,5882618451,09%1942,49
Leox 92259,5793818254,95%2391,09
Hirschkäfer112748,9080418153,04%2176,09
MT-256183,5830418047,22%356,48
ISU-122-2 81713,0787617956,42%2172,08
FCM 36 Pak 40 3288,4727117652,27%711,98
Strv 103B102299,1274517552,57%1718,20
Super Hellcat 71351,4688217560,57%2757,98
UDES 0381320,3867217345,66%1469,47
T-50596,6424417044,12%96,50
T3 HMC2203,2824616958,58%988,34
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92171,1690716851,79%2225,19
S35 CA5368,3124416751,50%699,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81737,5484616155,90%2234,74
FV4004 Conway91779,7579415752,23%1798,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5390,9226415651,92%853,79
Ho-Ri 3102555,8580015548,39%1957,81
T-5491479,4873515441,56%1475,46
Rinoceronte102168,8375215345,10%1773,07
E 50 Ausf. M102103,4185115056,00%2052,47
ISU-152K 81457,4174614850,00%1760,45
NC 70 Błyskawica102311,7880914749,66%1848,47
Manticore10932,6574114743,54%1038,49
ISU-122S 7907,2047514751,02%1194,65
Object 268102486,9981514653,42%2016,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791842,4285614357,34%2087,51
Lorraine 50 t 91564,5978114346,85%1548,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559927,2159014145,39%748,79
K-91-PT 91748,5383314048,57%1731,89
SU-85B4260,1923013951,08%568,43
Strv 103-091748,5072113845,65%1641,71
XM57 82134,3395213750,36%2219,25
P.44 Pantera81029,4767013649,26%1285,26
AMX AC mle. 488549,2837813445,52%401,14
Executor112555,5886213249,24%2199,84
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8788,3163113054,62%1527,46
T-103 81655,5385812753,54%1968,82
105 leFH18B2 5718,4751312562,40%1691,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81312,9576712352,85%1578,87
Gonsalo 81689,3099412356,10%2200,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81318,7980312252,46%1632,44
IS-2 7906,0956812153,72%1167,13
Charioteer Nomad 81700,3181112156,20%2160,32
Char Mle. 75 91080,1285611855,93%1700,36
KV-15467,2335111750,43%922,58
Valentine AT4233,3223211548,70%562,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 82020,6192711454,39%2626,37
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7921,4143111338,94%1133,00
T404339,4533911259,82%909,10
Object 41681163,4177811156,76%1518,86
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91042,8886711052,73%1766,69
AT 25329,0427610943,12%575,23
Tortoise92691,12107910952,29%2730,99
AMX 12 t6220,2229010848,15%411,65
GSOR the TANK 91855,0579510846,30%2075,83
Alecto4228,5223410746,73%484,90
Object 430 Version II91112,5562010741,12%947,13
Renault G15361,6831710649,06%882,30
Object 70491894,1469010645,28%1527,02
SFAC 105 81881,1982410553,33%2041,60
Sturer Emil71014,6960310348,54%1387,89
Ho-Ri Shugo112665,0789710251,96%1943,95
SU-15271599,8784710057,00%2744,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474207,5818210050,00%582,08
Primo Victoria 8992,8971010046,00%1435,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 81075,275219946,46%1222,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6646,134749858,16%1313,51
Crusader6232,572879741,24%498,48
UDES 15/16102169,128359451,06%1790,96
Leopard Prototyp A91894,788609455,32%1946,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8833,297339453,19%1669,94
FSV Scheme A71349,069839359,14%2813,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert112360,617899348,39%2021,69
T4991147,787779245,65%1820,45
Forest Spirit 81623,998009157,14%1966,52
FV3046687,194408851,14%1257,55
GSOR 1008 81443,786988846,59%1489,44
UDES 1691602,557748645,35%1585,27
Comet7754,695408550,59%1253,20
Jagdpanzer E 100102333,957718451,19%1616,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102056,987308452,38%1347,45
AT-12148,491698355,42%527,82
BZT-70 102789,719298258,54%2133,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505253,322028144,44%346,64
Marder II3160,421608149,38%345,40
Wespe3196,281697951,90%681,74
T-832 82185,7511417959,49%2803,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8916,588617858,97%1982,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101346,088577856,41%1766,52
Coccodrillo 102588,999337651,32%2167,92
STG Guard 81446,337937646,05%1887,27
Object 283 91433,338697557,33%1676,00
LT-432 8619,757117548,00%1090,93
SU-10181358,548327458,11%1670,71
M75227,862917248,61%700,35
Grille5200,461727244,44%218,44
Tetrarch 2136,931927247,22%570,47
Cromwell B 6667,695717153,52%1344,79
SU-76M4145,911897062,86%368,35
Ares 90 C112829,019917055,71%2440,30
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92215,498387051,43%2342,49
Type 71102597,789726962,32%2190,83
GSOR 1010 FB 81401,877656956,52%1686,16
Felice 91840,508716854,41%2116,22
Somua SAu 404134,871416735,82%95,29
M24 Chaffee5319,054556651,52%1114,72
T28 Prototype8914,125016640,91%759,19
AMX 50 Foch B103009,988936650,00%2633,46
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92205,989096665,15%2446,50
AMBT 81702,899476659,09%2185,94
Char Futur 4 91608,037746546,15%1400,93
BT-7 artillery 3203,572626556,92%785,15
Ferdinand81356,457466460,94%1556,65
Object 777 Version II 91351,896456446,88%1228,68
BT-7478,621626358,73%187,90
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92056,299516357,14%2398,18
T376372,945086360,32%1048,04
T1E6 2142,512476353,97%659,98
T1 Cunningham189,741336235,48%300,35
A-20590,391956245,16%86,34
AMX 404107,731796248,39%227,35
UDES 14 Alt 581191,037556248,39%1583,31
CS-63102184,989206258,06%2026,76
AMX ELC bis5237,422766240,32%602,95
M446723,945416254,84%1288,25
AMX 67 Imbattable112919,899176251,61%2375,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101873,347426150,82%1551,50
Kunze Panzer 91655,437956048,33%1668,98
Prototipo 6 82027,689576048,33%2122,97
T-46383,971665945,76%139,92
O-I6540,935035848,28%756,73
Gorilla113089,039205853,45%2351,17
AC 1 Sentinel 4282,343485856,90%1045,43
M54 Renegade 81297,817725750,88%1357,49
Sexton II3122,271275648,21%353,05
T-28E with F-30 4352,843385653,57%847,52
T-284151,201865550,91%308,34
Marder 38T4427,332905547,27%1146,88
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81539,568385545,45%1993,58
Type 64 6323,242845536,36%481,59
FV601 Saladin81472,488965457,41%2248,10
AMX ELC 901 6763,029245461,11%2910,48
T56 GMC3132,431925366,04%426,08
SPHT 92635,9210425352,83%2431,19
SU-855377,193055250,00%779,01
Jagdtiger91257,137195259,62%1083,85
Nashorn6391,082955240,38%434,98
Strv K 91537,357335240,38%1339,44
122 TM 81195,637465259,62%1468,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5209,302315042,00%458,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4278,562935052,00%1030,23
Renault UE 57379,741545050,00%90,58
M53/M5591053,925165038,00%746,31
Hotchkiss EBR7714,886715050,00%1776,01
AAT60 81615,468615052,00%2046,31
FV4202 81066,647265052,00%1502,99
Panther II81281,947684953,06%1774,02
Strv 107-12112619,507694845,83%1747,56
A-447853,756894850,00%1452,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5435,384714872,92%1296,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81411,317784847,92%1486,13
UDES 03 Alt 3 91992,569144860,42%1991,22
Bofors Tornvagn 81349,008384856,25%1465,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7654,174994744,68%828,56
Covenanter5183,872284744,68%437,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2201,132334738,30%450,30
BT-2277,651424645,65%170,84
M5 Stuart4180,093344669,57%547,34
ISU-15281418,007594654,35%1693,43
AltProto AMX 30 81490,809334647,83%2049,95
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91813,838544647,83%1920,53
AMX 50 Foch91791,718044553,33%1525,50
SU-2-122 5598,625444555,56%1516,90
T-34-85 Rudy 6736,845024546,67%1461,74
VK 75.01 (K) 81696,298604537,78%1923,73
Challenger7912,096844461,36%1375,27
Kame 91804,738254447,73%1628,37
IS-3A 81486,577984438,64%1430,12
Object 26391853,568804351,16%1783,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81531,818374351,16%1995,17
Emil I81599,748334247,62%1973,29
WZ-1328997,369934245,24%2043,84
E 5092442,389974252,38%2946,01
Bishop5272,862354240,48%342,07
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81070,697924245,24%2012,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81922,579284266,67%2413,59
Škoda T 56 81666,438464247,62%1540,72
Ashigaru 102609,158234151,22%2146,66
FV217 Badger102670,4810154070,00%2497,28
Birch Gun4191,102223964,10%705,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68555,215473943,59%798,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage10987,036573871,05%894,99
DZT-159 91954,978953852,63%1936,72
SZDV Vz. 50 81924,739593762,16%2434,83
AT 86239,322603740,54%137,19
Indien-Panzer81188,597863751,35%1511,73
Dicker Max 6862,845733756,76%1570,37
M-VII-Y 92844,3811483764,86%2864,39
SU-263229,921433636,11%431,88
T9592175,619573650,00%2026,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 92627,149793655,56%2675,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102288,948183638,89%1840,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81807,928223650,00%2033,80
Caernarvon Action X 8937,867913652,78%1020,53
Excalibur 61222,899183663,89%2562,21
B14204,662633545,71%424,73
SDP 58 Kilana81648,177773542,86%1862,18
M40/M438871,436573554,29%830,41
T7 Combat Car 2197,063383562,86%1148,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81356,096973545,71%1420,06
SU-1006718,475283455,88%1295,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92498,2410633461,76%2784,66
IS-2-II81134,747273438,24%1201,72
Saryuda 91982,657283447,06%1795,16
SU-100M171110,767653354,55%1658,26
EMIL 1951 81464,527993360,61%1583,74
M10 RBFM 5921,037423357,58%2253,53
WZ-114 91636,787953246,88%1438,53
Hotchkiss H35288,351933151,61%259,51
Charioteer8751,456163158,06%789,08
T216374,714073154,84%969,10
KR-1112753,2910143158,06%1973,33
Fantôme 91981,238303148,39%2078,80
Prototipo Standard B91730,078223043,33%1674,93
BV-111112152,976903030,00%1379,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5582059,5712183070,00%2458,91
Object 452K 102276,778203050,00%1852,46
M56 Scorpion 7969,977933073,33%1556,07
VK 30.02 (D)71337,388812955,17%2590,66
Object 25791941,1710702975,86%2436,86
T28 Concept 71341,349082962,07%2403,60
Projet Louis 9957,837702948,28%1237,41
T34 B 81402,667832948,28%1597,65
O-Ni7708,614712867,86%888,40
Projekt ION 81850,3610062864,29%1930,33
WZ-131G FT6824,645942853,57%1534,45
WZ-111G FT91747,757982853,57%1399,66
E 7591528,547252846,43%1279,09
BZ-79113275,4310582853,57%2451,42
AT-FV230 Breaker112633,1810552860,71%2125,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91755,116522846,43%1529,17
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5681,968362871,43%2055,22
T-50-2 6471,395602860,71%1445,66
Toro 92046,329212860,71%2022,19
FV1066 Senlac 81005,438022850,00%2219,36
CS-67 Szakal112560,379262751,85%2297,19
WZ-111-1G FT8913,895262737,04%788,91
KV-856345,353122650,00%411,71
Tiger II81283,627412646,15%1363,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191651,197662646,15%1574,04
AMX 38359,771192638,46%0,76
Cruiser Mk. II2195,042502650,00%861,16
XM551 Sheridan102139,549602661,54%3178,35
VK 36.01 (H)6501,605282552,00%765,16
Sav m/434301,002732544,00%683,76
WZ-132A91040,248302552,00%1666,25
STK-2112991,8810402552,00%2449,05
T-1091812,768472552,00%1926,33
SU-122-44 7586,603352544,00%532,10
Durendal 102469,727892544,00%1776,34
AMX 50 B102323,797882441,67%1851,09
T-34-2G FT71250,926962454,17%1930,83
Staghound Mk. III61146,928502454,17%2823,32
Bisonte C45 81169,588622458,33%1249,45
Yong Bing 91855,049152454,17%1635,66
T1 HMC2114,301412347,83%544,44
M3 Lee4365,652822360,87%1485,60
Ho-Ri 192289,708812347,83%2152,57
Renault FT AC283,781202339,13%78,78
KV-137634,046422360,87%1022,29
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81880,5210212369,57%2331,95
TS-60 91891,529152373,91%1951,31
T2 Light Tank 2133,782732343,48%442,10
M5A1 Stuart494,642422259,09%225,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,861642250,00%312,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7801,555922236,36%1134,84
Windhund 81759,147362236,36%1979,18
Ares 8591855,188562245,45%1785,34
Object 432U112382,1811972277,27%2142,50
Patton the Tank 91438,777462254,55%1665,99
Strv 81 81319,098992245,45%1860,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5633,457022268,18%1994,37
Sentinelle 91740,958392254,55%1554,11
StuG IV 5332,292992142,86%618,30
Panzerjäger I249,951072040,00%2,53
IS-7102460,909872060,00%2355,23
T-100 LT101160,708022050,00%1455,75
ARMT 5758,106992050,00%1947,82
MTLS-1G14 3273,803812040,00%1035,92
KV-4 KTTS 81445,107482035,00%1514,34
IMT 81946,9511062060,00%2811,80
T-345151,682511963,16%342,35
TVP T 50/51101319,846081936,84%802,37
SU-182133,261111947,37%622,35
T-26283,471871984,21%424,24
Super Conqueror103037,219971942,11%2906,43
AMX 13 105101881,639031952,63%2770,46
VK 100.01 (P)81685,169551952,63%2123,81
AEC Armoured Car5879,586451942,11%2291,74
ERAC 105 Proto 91158,267981947,37%1944,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8811,118231952,63%1566,11
STB-1102290,339001861,11%2164,86
IS-381751,949371850,00%2242,02
Type 5781832,619951855,56%2206,17
Kampfpanzer 67102542,5010231866,67%2414,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5679,069761877,78%3370,51
D23110,471601747,06%225,54
Renault FT 75 BS2136,351221752,94%720,82
Vz. 71 Tesák10924,826431741,18%902,90
WZ-113G FT102311,478381758,82%1773,27
M46 Patton91882,187231735,29%1517,92
AT 771276,359311752,94%1999,08
Loyd Gun Carriage291,121211741,18%377,86
PTZ-78112682,947991747,06%1576,14
FV230 Canopener102149,188341741,18%1545,79
ST-66 81256,888051752,94%1705,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81086,066751735,29%1195,65
E 77 91818,719611758,82%1934,07
Husarz 82105,829721758,82%2597,96
FV226 Contradictious 81915,069551741,18%2310,55
Object Kust 81112,416251752,94%1037,46
E 100101862,506191631,25%1189,69
FV38059878,885581631,25%561,66
T18 HMC3114,191301637,50%270,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5797,888581668,75%3656,58
Type 63 81229,635461625,00%1024,23
Object 168 German 81507,698921668,75%2131,69
LHMTV8668,568121650,00%1246,74
M3 Stuart3213,133091573,33%987,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,201531546,67%420,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101172,006161546,67%996,21
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81136,138461553,33%1185,50
SU-85I 5572,205491566,67%1255,47
Leichttraktor167,711291450,00%146,57
AMX 50 10081809,939091457,14%2225,08
M127660,646551450,00%677,77
56TP 81554,939241464,29%2238,49
CS-52 LIS 81849,2110621464,29%2653,04
P.43 bis6440,464061338,46%604,34
M2 Medium Tank3174,232121353,85%546,35
BZ-6892630,2310491353,85%3169,43
BZ-58-2 92108,698601346,15%2182,15
SU-122V 92146,159121346,15%2291,81
Object 752 92176,929721361,54%1990,34
KV-220-2 5505,385991361,54%908,10
Sherman VC Firefly 61095,087631346,15%2061,39
Miel 81016,857341353,85%1118,80
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81307,007911353,85%1846,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,671141241,67%173,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102653,8310551275,00%2311,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4570,175831258,33%2219,68
Churchill III 5509,755651258,33%1065,44
Stridsyxa 81526,6710311275,00%1853,45
Terrifiant 92481,179821250,00%1900,33
Buryan 92227,089691258,33%1956,57
Tiger I71680,9110691172,73%2162,29
Renault FT140,82871145,45%43,72
Renault Otsu165,361491163,64%228,46
Matilda4361,183571136,36%936,72
ARL 446426,184031172,73%749,71
Lorraine 39L AM3149,821411154,55%400,62
SU-54225,181601145,45%371,01
E 65 Zwilling 81782,7311221172,73%1841,45
XM66F 81896,007671136,36%1901,69
H3 92340,0911491181,82%2500,03
T-29 3211,452461154,55%702,79
Chimera 81570,646511118,18%1662,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5328,643541154,55%732,78
T-44-100 81428,008481154,55%2033,14
AMX 50 12091384,508991080,00%1375,25
Valentine3182,201961050,00%561,66
Škoda T 177840,607911060,00%2191,75
CC-46 Pancernik 91315,608011050,00%1024,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102260,008931050,00%1531,41
BZ-16682085,4010641070,00%3296,64
SARL 42481,301741050,00%104,46
BZ-74-1 81410,907601040,00%1504,85
43 M. Toldi III 3210,203831090,00%1147,52
OCP Peacekeeper 92005,209351070,00%1952,81
Ikv 723278,89311955,56%826,23
O-I Experimental5247,67244955,56%347,37
T110E5102747,561039955,56%2469,66
Somua S35359,67170922,22%0,00
Mäuschen9775,00598944,44%458,56
IS-M8995,44724955,56%1167,27
Object 277101718,78512922,22%945,00
Ares 90102058,22711933,33%1533,59
Tiger-Maus 91778,89969966,67%1591,43
Vz. 62 Jasan 92283,891025966,67%2411,71
Lorraine 40 t 81749,22870955,56%2177,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71556,7511828100,00%3439,75
Škoda T 2561037,88770837,50%2412,90
Jagdpanzer IV6332,13233837,50%305,04
T34 8603,00727875,00%629,73
Type 91 Heavy3261,00291862,50%939,41
Chi-To SP71565,381181862,50%2462,03
Cruiser Mk. III3124,00187837,50%335,24
AT 158951,63796862,50%1009,46
T-62A101516,63703850,00%1099,90
T110E3103094,63889850,00%2258,83
leKpz Borkenkäfer11920,63737837,50%757,42
Jagdtiger Prototype 81201,00715850,00%959,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4760,38953875,00%2302,16
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91943,88856850,00%1747,04
TOG II* 6308,00347837,50%228,57
LTP 3219,75389875,00%1254,23
BZ-72-1 101529,25631850,00%1047,34
M4A1 FL 10 6857,63621850,00%1397,63
Type 5 Heavy103325,14829728,57%2709,67
LPT-67 Šelma9750,86563728,57%862,82
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,86196742,86%300,29
G.W. Tiger (P)81225,29533742,86%1409,17
KV-1S6296,14278728,57%278,24
E 75 TS 81130,00762742,86%917,77
L-60 2114,29292757,14%613,90
TBT 92115,43739728,57%1804,45
Predatore 92119,43900757,14%1841,92
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41170,711018771,43%3427,29
T92 8243,71460757,14%338,48
T78 61279,43720757,14%1971,14
Nergal 81476,29904742,86%1577,48
Chi-Go 71815,431200757,14%3306,60
Hummel6472,67369650,00%586,02
LT vz. 383119,67220683,33%472,06
Stuart I-IV3132,83165633,33%272,85
D1263,50128650,00%106,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2228,33312666,67%1225,18
Carro d'assalto P.887647,33398616,67%572,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,00100633,33%0,00
Caernarvon81118,83637633,33%971,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto61586,00923666,67%4074,07
Cruiser Mk. IV453,0099633,33%0,01
IS-6 8591,33433616,67%315,63
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7964,67677650,00%2359,45
Black Prince II 71080,33880666,67%1501,74
KV-1SA 51040,831062683,33%2818,45
T-45 2180,33278666,67%956,48
Alembic 81119,17501633,33%882,50
Lansen C 81582,17774633,33%2220,00
WZ-111 model 6 81787,83989666,67%1905,08
Brennos 8866,67728666,67%926,99
T803113152,331453683,33%2821,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2113,20191580,00%611,09
Škoda T 509606,80618560,00%492,85
MS-1148,8078540,00%0,01
SU-14-28632,00485540,00%431,66
Type 95 Heavy491,60106520,00%16,09
BDR G1 B5178,00162540,00%65,32
Maus101614,20960580,00%1226,77
Centurion Action X101012,00477540,00%585,89
Object 261101248,80889580,00%1122,51
Jagdpanther II81030,60667540,00%936,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,80105520,00%116,65
Archer5383,00378560,00%850,83
Object 14010959,00417520,00%425,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3130,00201580,00%445,93
FV225 Collector 91624,60965560,00%1405,94
Obsidian 81084,00828560,00%1460,45
Versuchspanzer 5792348,80953540,00%2131,65
Sexton I 3422,60432580,00%1526,14
T26E5 Patriot 81292,20807540,00%1366,69
Turtle Mk. I 81388,20823560,00%1311,56
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51113,601028580,00%2681,25
SU-100I 5708,80676580,00%1425,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,00123425,00%238,06
Churchill I5106,50172425,00%0,00
T-602100,50173450,00%276,91
AMX 30 B101775,00548450,00%1475,23
IS-3-II92257,5013234100,00%2230,40
CS-52 C 81010,259334100,00%1431,19
T77 81363,00609425,00%1197,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6122,50340450,00%119,38
Light Mk. VIC 2175,75239450,00%938,29
Char de transition 61484,50928450,00%2803,71
T26E3 Eagle 7 72018,001270475,00%4466,91
KB-52 92058,7555440,00%1665,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,67221366,67%879,39
M661519,33955366,67%3161,18
Type 95 Ha-Go2106,33189366,67%481,92
Pvlvv fm/42288,33220366,67%346,56
M7 Priest3296,00211366,67%865,05
T2971766,331134366,67%2376,75
SMV CC-5672201,001092333,33%4234,79
Cruiser Mk. I1196,67203366,67%1087,82
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2166,672363100,00%743,41
M3G FT3135,33206366,67%381,93
T-150639,67166333,33%0,00
T-70370,33186366,67%237,07
Chieftain/T95 8949,00629333,33%945,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4268,00245366,67%935,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102571,33740333,33%1540,56
T82 HMC4262,67209366,67%814,82
Ares 7581222,00840366,67%1419,68
T 54D 91500,00807366,67%1502,42
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7794,33541333,33%813,60
TL-7 91964,33938366,67%2073,20
AMR 35 2297,6722630,00%1398,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61923,331399366,67%4800,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3707,001320366,67%2014,31
Ambassador 92061,3314783100,00%1990,70
Panther/M10 71630,67948366,67%3722,18
TT-130M 91390,67743333,33%1243,83
Object 265T 92333,331066366,67%2954,41
ST vz. 39462,0013320,00%0,00
Strv 746458,50477250,00%628,98
Grant4111,509920,00%73,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3108,0010920,00%100,40
M37492,006720,00%26,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292395,0012692100,00%2919,12
Semovente M415682,00404250,00%1510,96
M10 Wolverine5357,50240250,00%689,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4258,50407250,00%890,04
M10391764,5011502100,00%2084,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51305,0016232100,00%3932,82
T54 Heavy Tank 91896,00849250,00%1858,39
M4-85 5667,00720250,00%1565,29
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3693,00789250,00%2611,08
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81710,50679250,00%2180,77
Matilda LVT 4976,0012962100,00%3036,69
Mars 83517,0016812100,00%6492,40
BT-SV 3984,50939250,00%4842,31
A-32 41204,0013282100,00%3256,78
FCM 2C 3547,0042320,00%1309,45
Großtraktor - Krupp 3385,00507250,00%1740,00
Bretagne Panther 6749,00711250,00%1186,09
Nemesis 8811,00520250,00%707,66
FCM 50 t 81005,50623250,00%1014,51
Type 59 First Warrior 81189,50736250,00%1309,57
Chaffee Camouflaged 5934,0087120,00%2586,59
Strv fm/211107,001861100,00%580,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00010,00%0,00
M22283,005551100,00%1670,53
M2 Light244,002801100,00%261,00
T3282876,0081210,00%3713,02
T2 Medium Tank238,002110,00%0,00
KV-37318,0016210,00%101,10
Centurion Mk. I81138,008691100,00%1305,72
T-80475,0012910,00%2,64
SU-122A569,003121100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8510,006031100,00%811,15
T-34 with L-11 4463,0042610,00%1182,68
Object 590 94925,00212710,00%8715,57
T-116 3680,0010941100,00%5021,92
Lago M38 3544,007731100,00%1386,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3756,0011541100,00%2486,34
M3 Light 3460,009391100,00%3437,31
M22 Locust 3453,008011100,00%2064,35
Matilda Black Prince 575,003531100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,004451100,00%291,19
Churchill Crocodile 61093,0050610,00%1932,21
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61514,0073210,00%1852,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-03
Left: 2018-09-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-29
Left: 2017-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-22
Left: 2022-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-29
Left: 2015-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-10