Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

INFINlTY_SHADOW

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43122081164
Ø Tier8,350,0010,0410,05
Victories2310853,59%00,00%4758,02%10262,20%
Defeats1953545,30%00,00%3340,74%6137,20%
Draws4791,11%00,00%11,23%10,61%
Battles survived802618,61%00,00%2429,63%5533,54%
Tanks destroyed367180,8500,00951,172021,23
Destruction ratio1,050,001,671,85
Tanks spotted661321,5300,00931,152261,38
Damage dealt1.749,050,003.617,433.800,50
Capture points123480,2900,0000,00110,07
Defense points58200,1300,00120,15130,08
Experience787,980,001.000,101.095,91
WN71327,130,001745,321875,17
WN81914,370,003314,964072,87
WN9641,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles43122
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2310853,59%
Defeats1953545,30%
Draws4791,11%
Battles survived802618,61%
Tanks destroyed367180,85
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted661321,53
Damage dealt1.749,05
Capture points123480,29
Defense points58200,13
Experience787,98
WN71327,13
WN81914,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier10,04
Victories4758,02%
Defeats3340,74%
Draws11,23%
Battles survived2429,63%
Tanks destroyed951,17
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted931,15
Damage dealt3.617,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,15
Experience1.000,10
WN71745,32
WN83314,96
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier10,05
Victories10262,20%
Defeats6137,20%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5533,54%
Tanks destroyed2021,23
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted2261,38
Damage dealt3.800,50
Capture points110,07
Defense points130,08
Experience1.095,91
WN71875,17
WN84072,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1053000
Victories63760,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39637,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43140,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7710,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.107,510,000,000,00
Capture points12511,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3740,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience979,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1053
Victories63760,49%
Defeats39637,61%
Draws201,90%
Battles survived43140,93%
Tanks destroyed7710,73
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted8100,77
Damage dealt2.107,51
Capture points12511,19
Defense points3740,36
Experience979,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.373,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience561,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt3.373,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience561,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4933000
Victories296860,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats192639,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws390,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived203041,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35320,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45830,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.846,360,000,000,00
Capture points90181,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points108122,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience873,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles4933
Victories296860,17%
Defeats192639,04%
Draws390,79%
Battles survived203041,15%
Tanks destroyed35320,72
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted45830,93
Damage dealt1.846,36
Capture points90181,83
Defense points108122,19
Experience873,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239902455
Victories142359,32%00,00%1666,67%3767,27%
Defeats95939,97%00,00%625,00%1629,09%
Draws170,71%00,00%28,33%23,64%
Battles survived82634,43%00,00%729,17%1934,55%
Tanks destroyed17820,7400,00180,75370,67
Destruction ratio1,130,001,061,03
Tanks spotted16590,6900,00210,88390,71
Damage dealt2.113,640,002.610,252.478,31
Capture points26891,1200,0000,00330,60
Defense points9330,3900,00130,54130,24
Experience934,910,001.078,461.078,73
Total
Battles2399
Victories142359,32%
Defeats95939,97%
Draws170,71%
Battles survived82634,43%
Tanks destroyed17820,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted16590,69
Damage dealt2.113,64
Capture points26891,12
Defense points9330,39
Experience934,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Victories1666,67%
Defeats625,00%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt2.610,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,54
Experience1.078,46
Past 30 days
Battles55
Victories3767,27%
Defeats1629,09%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1934,55%
Tanks destroyed370,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted390,71
Damage dealt2.478,31
Capture points330,60
Defense points130,24
Experience1.078,73
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81466,46785189051,96%1726,75
Object 277102173,80773127153,82%1850,17
CS-52 LIS 81567,61838111552,11%1930,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65101871,52632106848,31%1458,17
IS-381112,8556382849,28%1180,21
Panhard EBR 10510881,6966679149,05%897,45
TVP T 50/51101957,1369272750,62%1595,76
Škoda T 5091500,9968470050,57%1365,78
KV-26694,9544367249,70%1136,68
122 TM 81751,1995466360,03%2185,33
IS7817,6146258051,90%1035,36
T3091768,0270452950,09%1520,41
P.44 Pantera81139,8960246849,57%1420,46
Object 25791409,8555246649,57%1244,67
WZ-114 92066,7292546454,74%2084,01
Vz. 55102807,0690345951,63%2264,70
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102778,2299644556,85%2185,17
T26E5 Patriot 81331,9787744452,93%1668,64
Škoda T 56 82298,24113442761,12%2684,98
Schwarzpanzer 58 81064,3769742652,11%1433,13
Object 140101982,8878241551,08%1649,53
IS-7102627,2890541257,77%2532,51
Škoda T 27 81769,3894141055,12%2637,94
DBV-152 103598,6893640360,55%2933,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007632,5341740048,00%834,90
KV-15375,8431235351,56%665,70
M53/M5591394,0466935152,99%1301,09
STB-1102049,0578234949,86%1667,58
SFAC 105 82589,86109434367,06%3176,95
TS-5 81496,2978634252,63%1668,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102919,0795232357,59%2595,29
IS-2-II81390,3571032252,17%1737,52
Object 430U101989,1476531950,78%1577,81
Object 268 Version 4102186,4677530650,65%1613,63
Grille 15102002,7165130049,00%1517,08
CS-63101937,4476029348,46%1528,71
MBT-B 103659,33100728355,48%2963,40
Bisonte C45 81636,2689627750,18%1824,80
FV4005 Stage II101774,6563827349,45%1305,55
53TP Markowskiego81373,1566026347,15%1511,80
M103M 92907,98117126057,69%3252,64
UDES 15/16102718,7989225950,58%2396,74
Ho-Ri 3103591,90100925964,86%3099,97
T-34-85M 61063,7982525856,59%1964,73
T110E4102270,5969725645,70%1604,77
FV226 Contradictious 82587,40119725561,57%3227,14
Vz. 68 Squall 81177,6991224955,82%2734,05
Super Conqueror102785,6095524852,42%2379,80
Udarniy 82574,31131323260,34%3514,83
TVP VTU Koncept8749,6842923145,02%787,54
Nemesis 81842,5798822958,52%2574,20
Projekt ION 82916,79133322868,42%3439,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81461,9180722651,33%1629,45
Object 703 Version II 82611,28135422564,44%3820,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81183,4054122447,77%1124,54
GSOR 1008 81892,3892122456,25%2167,13
Object 780 102503,7088322054,09%1961,48
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103690,20102021964,84%3064,72
Excelsior 5508,6154321851,83%968,00
T 54D 92309,80102021658,80%2663,37
T-44-122 71872,11110321668,06%2740,78
M56 Scorpion 7913,3056621053,81%1298,12
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82306,53111620759,90%2809,95
Object 260 102663,8593320451,47%2222,37
T-22 medium 102031,9388520456,86%1874,89
SU-130PM 82104,0792720254,95%2506,17
112 81675,82101519164,40%2359,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81962,68104418953,97%2758,72
T28 Prototype81344,2370218849,47%1509,74
Felice 92178,5292718656,99%2427,78
Object 907 102371,8587318549,19%1923,78
Char Futur 4 91929,4475518549,73%1747,56
XM57 82486,82108618453,26%2647,37
E 65 Zwilling 82584,01122817759,32%2742,69
Object 274a 81404,1583517651,70%1694,71
KV-2 (R) 61712,32107417560,00%3515,92
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82074,14103517257,56%2634,35
Gonsalo 82795,28132217263,95%3855,93
BZ-176 82348,33120717166,67%2758,10
Prototipo 6 82027,67104016963,91%2373,15
T1 Heavy5236,3423216444,51%245,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68555,8252816443,29%772,19
Panther/M10 7744,3555216253,09%1137,55
CC-46 Pancernik 93122,26117115962,89%3833,82
IS-M81122,2461215944,65%1183,19
Škoda T 256555,8841215547,74%964,92
KV-856412,4431315454,55%557,81
11081035,2968615251,97%1101,70
TS-54 82461,91125314559,31%3129,87
E 75 TS 82672,71119013452,24%3937,48
Škoda T 245193,5019912942,64%269,64
E 7592203,6492212850,78%2220,67
Charioteer81059,7363612651,59%1128,43
KV-1S6332,4530312051,67%442,82
Lion 102374,6380712051,67%2040,10
Object 752 92962,87123411962,18%3123,89
DZT-159 91909,2187511956,30%1810,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102989,79102111862,71%2712,78
Crusher 82775,27142511865,25%3181,77
T-34-8561287,8186511757,26%2995,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81980,2087311757,26%2166,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5669,9651711460,53%2025,64
T71 DA7783,0468611155,86%1775,67
Kranvagn102402,9788011057,27%2032,56
M40/M438978,1553011051,82%1044,71
SU-10181054,8365510946,79%987,19
XM66F 82430,18118410667,92%3124,56
T95E2 81740,6195310648,11%2549,16
Ares 90102919,25104510262,75%2806,89
Object 452K 103032,1496710256,86%2554,13
ST vz. 394110,031809845,92%134,44
P.43 bis6670,715589846,94%1180,20
M3 Lee4138,001999654,17%358,04
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92173,959639659,38%2273,49
BZT-70 102871,669099455,32%2235,48
Chieftain Mk. 6 102942,859189448,94%2567,74
Panhard EBR 909697,005889453,19%888,27
FV230 Canopener104124,3512899366,67%3994,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102773,909829257,61%2628,35
P.43 ter7696,975739152,75%1016,99
T-448874,336159146,15%1005,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8848,388579060,00%1524,38
BZ-74-1 82037,4310518967,42%2445,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4292,002858861,36%1084,86
E 77 93122,1811808856,82%3505,13
T-345318,232928747,13%702,67
IMT 81638,389018758,62%1935,48
T675328,282768650,00%593,32
T-284146,601958555,29%326,46
SZDV Vz. 50 81923,329188460,71%2195,07
Object 168 German 81847,409898464,29%2743,60
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92547,6510098356,63%2698,63
P26/404168,101738237,80%190,84
KR-1114446,2213378267,07%3805,34
T2881187,117188144,44%1190,35
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102409,988808160,49%2205,34
Object 701 82079,4611338158,02%3445,27
S-517580,253377940,51%471,84
Object 26391523,946147951,90%1336,71
ISU-122-2 81923,589267951,90%2144,77
Chi-Se 82019,949577946,84%2547,94
M10 RBFM 5466,223507955,70%979,68
LT vz. 383187,032027848,72%625,32
T110E3102130,007177853,85%1558,77
Conqueror92150,749447757,14%2278,04
M2 Medium Tank3206,082397751,95%743,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92344,149427755,84%2216,01
Char Murat 92549,9610487762,34%2708,15
Kunze Panzer 91840,167667542,67%1624,57
SDP wz 66 Grom 82233,8210727463,51%2686,44
Black Rock 114177,0911487450,00%3357,44
Object 261101400,897467354,79%1117,94
Forest Spirit 82142,0810157365,75%2589,84
SU-100Y 6825,824617251,39%1355,20
Sentinelle 92212,249657259,72%2049,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101648,237447054,29%1509,53
T499637,864747032,86%577,49
ST-62 Version 2 103266,839897050,00%2971,42
Char Mle. 75 91605,808326950,72%2363,58
SU-122V 92078,919186861,76%1989,29
M446611,533216442,19%884,32
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5599,765916349,21%1373,07
ST-66 81848,2410276357,14%2777,22
BZ-72-1 102664,578356346,03%2290,94
KV-37777,233906243,55%822,82
Type 6191385,737706053,33%1277,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7853,584856036,67%958,36
Durendal 103323,9510486068,33%2859,15
T-463169,252155950,85%639,77
Object 279 early 104083,8912625766,67%3583,57
TS-6 91987,609485763,16%1804,41
M54 Renegade 82316,1111215660,71%3128,76
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8971,007535550,91%1529,16
TS-60 92160,567935532,73%1817,06
A46 6478,225185541,82%1363,16
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91054,826585538,18%1359,40
P.435230,302045440,74%345,25
Schwertwal 102452,138305450,00%1615,73
Object Kust 81869,618125450,00%2121,24
TNH T Vz. 5192347,5310005356,60%2389,53
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92284,649035356,60%2168,22
AMX ELC 901 6553,387395356,60%1682,42
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71766,9410215255,77%2597,12
KV-4 Turchaninov 81933,279865251,92%2407,45
H3 92137,819625261,54%2059,12
Toro 91878,388825255,77%1638,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81326,027455236,54%1114,50
Object 265T 92123,628895251,92%2021,08
TT-130M 92422,9810155156,86%2646,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 103934,7012785068,00%3422,56
T-109755,663855046,00%504,46
Centurion St. Gloriana 71420,6010555072,00%2478,22
Windhund 81648,247805046,00%1981,81
ERAC 105 Proto 9752,967245046,00%988,04
Patton the Tank 91817,507855050,00%1877,83
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 101933,447985056,00%1464,66
Gryphon 102655,348775050,00%2029,49
Vercingétorix 92023,509035056,00%2056,28
Brennos 81279,967935054,00%1434,57
TNH 105/100081622,518824951,02%2182,85
Object 590 91875,458574944,90%1818,25
Grant4172,921864847,92%398,68
Emil I8989,406634854,17%1062,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91580,907734845,83%1356,08
M8A14149,001594841,67%126,92
Sherman III5302,882684852,08%691,24
Concept No. 5103300,729884759,57%2887,06
BT-7 artillery 3484,645914759,57%2120,40
STA-18809,005784645,65%862,02
CS-5381023,516864551,11%1238,06
AMX 50 B103667,3910334461,36%3402,44
SU-100M171142,027634358,14%1666,65
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81714,938954257,14%2516,40
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81872,3110124261,90%2170,46
Type 62 7492,415024139,02%765,14
Object 43091428,545624141,46%1130,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91627,288184062,50%1472,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8323,034904045,00%338,91
SU-1527753,135463951,28%940,30
AMX 50 Foch B103021,139303948,72%2452,51
ISU-152K 81259,976903956,41%1310,24
Tiger II81050,797503863,16%1166,24
AMX 13 57 GF 71188,2410973868,42%2615,60
SU-1006672,225533751,35%1212,30
CS-447901,706323740,54%1146,49
T-1506782,433843740,54%1212,45
56TP 81929,249333751,35%2455,81
T-549961,316683650,00%820,43
ELC EVEN 90 8653,3610843672,22%1472,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri7622,835673551,43%805,70
UDES 0381303,316583545,71%1346,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81635,298263551,43%1811,98
Stinger 104843,6912913568,57%4981,95
M415286,762253447,06%285,26
ISU-1528823,093813447,06%670,68
FV215b (183) 102950,537943450,00%2363,99
FV4004 Conway91023,385603441,18%645,68
212A91159,067343363,64%1122,41
AT 15A 7851,557523363,64%1233,85
FCM 2C 3415,885213360,61%1307,68
M18 Hellcat6612,814723237,50%904,10
Kampfpanzer 67104011,1613543281,25%3890,13
AAT60 81532,448363253,13%1610,12
Bretagne Panther 6532,093693243,75%724,80
IS-27972,845053161,29%1325,10
Projet Louis 91669,5811233158,06%3012,20
Valiant 5851,977013132,26%1783,71
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81459,677043050,00%1409,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3167,371792725,93%317,05
T56 GMC3121,781232733,33%163,37
BZ-79114645,6912022657,69%3402,90
T57 Heavy104114,8811952669,23%4234,93
HWK 128399,316172646,15%437,23
AE Phase I 91782,738842653,85%1606,74
Challenger7666,206022564,00%892,75
IS-2 shielded 71213,966072560,00%1778,95
Leo7531,384992441,67%577,56
Prototipo Standard B91580,548002458,33%1543,57
M127740,425482445,83%769,31
VK 72.01 (K) 103354,3311232475,00%2748,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71336,927942441,67%1645,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61057,357452360,87%1937,52
Type 4 Chi-To6688,186142263,64%1327,83
T-34 shielded 5776,405702055,00%2147,31
E 25 71863,8510832060,00%3129,87
Chimera 81959,858942035,00%1748,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82450,659502045,00%2703,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,582131963,16%593,17
CS-5991478,168501952,63%1341,68
Object 283 92309,1611031973,68%2760,50
Object 268 Version V 102697,377861952,63%2245,98
Yong Bing 93516,0513491973,68%4126,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,113071866,67%715,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7784,115491844,44%948,85
NC 70 Błyskawica102867,839761861,11%2730,10
T-100 LT101136,227601850,00%1253,92
M15/423136,181461735,29%147,50
Jagdpanzer IV6737,185801747,06%1299,78
B.U.G.I.6904,717341776,47%1781,87
M374288,591591747,06%772,37
UDES 1692023,129991764,71%2471,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3316,713371752,94%1880,01
T-26289,001451560,00%362,52
Vz. 71 Tesák101451,808281546,67%1805,27
T25/27994,005651566,67%1483,85
Hotchkiss EBR7336,604441540,00%449,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6412,934671540,00%703,80
Stuart I-IV3171,862111442,86%547,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101212,507501471,43%1011,32
Object 777 Version II 92094,439671450,00%1995,72
T-116 3282,712981442,86%1269,00
T-54 first prototype 8920,646151450,00%992,69
114 SP2 103419,718871450,00%2419,44
SU-855474,923031361,54%993,86
Caernarvon81184,698111353,85%1274,34
E 100104158,6212651369,23%4182,47
MKA 2125,001391330,77%197,44
WZ-111 model 1-491551,258461258,33%1288,22
G.W. E 100101671,836861241,67%1252,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102619,6710551275,00%2255,25
Caliban 81003,836981241,67%957,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4175,362381172,73%648,67
Maus103468,9112031172,73%2741,73
SDP 58 Kilana82608,4512751181,82%3526,33
Panhard AMD 178B6250,093641145,45%489,48
Predatore 93153,7312251172,73%3428,23
Manticore101094,5510651163,64%1548,89
LT vz. 35298,201931060,00%383,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102169,708721050,00%2002,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571279,208801070,00%1724,24
Pz.Kpfw. I245,701311060,00%203,66
Cromwell6830,67582944,44%1417,30
Strv 746554,00469944,44%878,68
WZ-113G FT103233,781167977,78%2625,86
G.W. Tiger9487,44420933,33%177,56
T-54 ltwt.9680,001156988,89%946,45
Pz.Kpfw. II266,50181875,00%274,09
DS PZInż5545,38464862,50%1324,87
VK 100.01 (P)8991,13751862,50%1045,18
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51315,381308887,50%2404,85
M4A2E4 Sherman 5793,75857875,00%2486,68
Cobra 91970,25965862,50%2073,66
Matilda4766,14470728,57%2399,39
Strv m/425258,29278728,57%375,80
40TP Habicha6424,00397771,43%757,09
Ikv 723127,71156757,14%289,01
StuG IV 5559,14351757,14%1549,82
AMX 13 57 71395,431003742,86%2670,69
45TP Habicha71757,17913666,67%2397,57
Black Prince7753,00679650,00%837,38
MS-1184,00127616,67%222,08
Type 5 Heavy104642,501245666,67%3812,50
T2 Medium Tank284,00142650,00%251,05
T-437414,17464633,33%337,73
WZ-111 Qilin 103728,671235683,33%3251,27
Tiger I71038,40656540,00%971,03
M14/41294,80212560,00%247,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5431,80291520,00%851,82
Leichttraktor178,00177540,00%115,30
Waffenträger auf E 100102170,60628540,00%1490,44
Primo Victoria 8917,80638540,00%890,02
WZ-111 model 6 82685,601370580,00%3865,11
WZ-120G FT 92504,20960560,00%2520,29
Type 59 G 81969,251186475,00%3001,13
M2267,7597425,00%55,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,502814100,00%1091,50
Type 71103183,501183450,00%2451,38
M24 Chaffee5220,25311475,00%676,36
AMX M4 mle. 5192769,251110475,00%2567,25
Ram II 5504,75387450,00%1251,95
T 55A 91649,50677450,00%1311,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,00128366,67%495,82
Fiat 30001130,33171366,67%621,15
T1 Cunningham120,3396366,67%218,72
A-20587,00150333,33%10,49
Churchill VII6959,677923100,00%1874,22
T92 HMC10701,67668366,67%545,46
Gorilla113778,33907333,33%2169,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8909,3350030,00%910,93
T-29 3223,6719130,00%484,61
T95E6 102234,0035530,00%1208,96
Excalibur 6475,67395333,33%489,83
Kolohousenka173,50114250,00%178,99
Strv m/38235,50115250,00%83,60
Strv m/40L372,50161250,00%97,90
Pvlvv fm/42296,501522100,00%399,27
M7 Priest3139,501692100,00%367,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4646,00383250,00%1554,74
Coccodrillo 105185,0015612100,00%5701,64
BZ-75103521,5072420,00%3389,87
Loyd Gun Carriage226,002920,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10632,0010532100,00%687,83
Object 7059722,50561250,00%431,82
KV-1SA 5214,00527250,00%241,34
AMR 35 2102,50151250,00%308,24
T-45 268,0017720,00%46,41
Mars 81394,50676250,00%1490,06
Hurricane 10177,00352250,00%115,81
T7 Combat Car 2310,00600250,00%1526,94
M3 Stuart3285,003451100,00%1124,79
Lago4209,003741100,00%711,76
4TP1211,0024310,00%899,42
Panzerjäger I243,002810,00%0,00
SU-14-28442,0012310,00%165,44
Centurion Action X103051,0013551100,00%2935,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,008610,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6922,004551100,00%1348,97
Škoda T 45 71756,0058810,00%2155,01
T28 Concept 7601,008701100,00%748,48
116-F3 105088,0016401100,00%5641,92
43 M. Toldi III 3180,0024210,00%721,35
121B 105856,0019071100,00%7905,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-09-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-07-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-02-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-19
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-16
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-09
Left: 2024-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-31
Left: 2022-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2023-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2023-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-14
Left: 2023-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-12
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-02
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2023-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-23
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-02
Left: 2020-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-31
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-24
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-05
Left: 2020-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2020-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-13
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2019-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-26
Left: 2019-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2019-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2018-06-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-05-07