| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARMT | 5 | 985,55 | 675 | 238 | 55,46% | 3076,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1070,33 | 1055 | 195 | 56,41% | 3103,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 319,37 | 397 | 152 | 45,39% | 1758,99 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2613,71 | 941 | 123 | 56,10% | 2586,16 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1597,65 | 1174 | 105 | 62,86% | 3845,16 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2133,70 | 693 | 92 | 44,57% | 1756,14 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2218,57 | 969 | 91 | 65,93% | 2400,52 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1158,30 | 824 | 84 | 58,33% | 1803,63 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1648,72 | 885 | 83 | 59,04% | 2377,02 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2038,96 | 1144 | 80 | 60,00% | 2542,64 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1840,59 | 923 | 75 | 58,67% | 2324,83 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1415,31 | 746 | 74 | 51,35% | 1904,40 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1761,37 | 744 | 68 | 42,65% | 1761,13 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2206,90 | 977 | 67 | 59,70% | 2303,83 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2073,73 | 962 | 67 | 55,22% | 2400,68 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2032,14 | 918 | 65 | 50,77% | 2212,06 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2108,28 | 960 | 64 | 56,25% | 2307,66 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1655,67 | 801 | 52 | 53,85% | 1738,81 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1193,73 | 724 | 49 | 59,18% | 3145,16 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1488,53 | 932 | 49 | 57,14% | 2091,30 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2522,82 | 1007 | 49 | 55,10% | 2735,66 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1290,41 | 721 | 46 | 45,65% | 1731,66 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 834,73 | 374 | 40 | 67,50% | 1953,26 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1857,36 | 881 | 36 | 50,00% | 2119,98 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 538,31 | 393 | 35 | 57,14% | 1159,13 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1000,21 | 778 | 34 | 55,88% | 1660,67 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1924,71 | 991 | 34 | 55,88% | 2488,97 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1283,50 | 676 | 34 | 38,24% | 1868,09 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1192,00 | 872 | 33 | 60,61% | 2335,23 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1409,88 | 866 | 33 | 60,61% | 2495,88 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 819,18 | 598 | 33 | 51,52% | 1585,68 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1552,37 | 866 | 30 | 46,67% | 2119,78 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1333,37 | 684 | 30 | 43,33% | 2294,27 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 994,62 | 649 | 29 | 48,28% | 2691,04 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 801,82 | 565 | 28 | 46,43% | 1064,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1662,71 | 936 | 28 | 60,71% | 4027,64 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1283,39 | 858 | 28 | 67,86% | 2396,39 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 977,16 | 651 | 25 | 56,00% | 1880,17 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1630,17 | 1082 | 24 | 62,50% | 3058,41 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1092,04 | 875 | 24 | 83,33% | 2380,94 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1113,61 | 707 | 23 | 52,17% | 2888,46 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1735,30 | 1220 | 23 | 69,57% | 3588,62 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1167,83 | 667 | 23 | 52,17% | 2350,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1639,35 | 987 | 23 | 69,57% | 2605,21 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1285,95 | 888 | 22 | 68,18% | 1533,12 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1025,41 | 751 | 22 | 68,18% | 1404,53 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 706,67 | 555 | 21 | 66,67% | 1772,17 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1215,95 | 945 | 21 | 52,38% | 2936,68 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 873,55 | 579 | 20 | 40,00% | 756,83 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 1019,75 | 668 | 20 | 65,00% | 2632,51 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1981,74 | 1119 | 19 | 68,42% | 3268,39 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 634,89 | 328 | 19 | 31,58% | 1641,96 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1437,28 | 896 | 18 | 61,11% | 3708,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 811,50 | 421 | 18 | 38,89% | 1852,92 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1081,88 | 689 | 17 | 47,06% | 2090,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 698,35 | 446 | 17 | 58,82% | 2022,21 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 905,18 | 735 | 17 | 52,94% | 1701,29 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1090,59 | 692 | 17 | 52,94% | 1532,25 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1118,73 | 882 | 15 | 80,00% | 2243,43 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 519,86 | 708 | 14 | 57,14% | 2114,92 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 490,85 | 419 | 13 | 53,85% | 2222,58 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1321,15 | 627 | 13 | 46,15% | 1648,20 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1326,23 | 543 | 13 | 30,77% | 1295,64 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 536,42 | 461 | 12 | 66,67% | 1376,79 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 892,73 | 684 | 11 | 63,64% | 2718,70 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 523,00 | 411 | 11 | 45,45% | 2346,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 639,18 | 474 | 11 | 45,45% | 837,15 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 634,27 | 565 | 11 | 36,36% | 1897,47 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1110,80 | 604 | 10 | 30,00% | 971,65 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 692,10 | 505 | 10 | 60,00% | 2126,39 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 798,00 | 751 | 10 | 70,00% | 1229,91 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1038,00 | 508 | 10 | 40,00% | 1952,01 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1150,50 | 696 | 10 | 40,00% | 1194,11 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1130,40 | 601 | 10 | 50,00% | 2371,39 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1346,11 | 581 | 9 | 44,44% | 1477,44 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 968,89 | 961 | 9 | 66,67% | 2657,49 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1791,75 | 1304 | 8 | 75,00% | 8399,51 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1309,00 | 958 | 8 | 62,50% | 4021,58 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1138,38 | 918 | 8 | 25,00% | 2406,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 514,13 | 384 | 8 | 37,50% | 1512,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 669,43 | 536 | 7 | 28,57% | 3297,57 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2286,14 | 1028 | 7 | 71,43% | 2287,60 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 717,00 | 587 | 6 | 50,00% | 3430,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1215,50 | 842 | 6 | 50,00% | 4676,61 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 388,00 | 403 | 5 | 80,00% | 1417,90 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2189,20 | 681 | 5 | 40,00% | 1506,56 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1201,60 | 993 | 5 | 80,00% | 1397,37 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 944,75 | 860 | 4 | 100,00% | 3674,65 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 434,25 | 381 | 4 | 50,00% | 1722,09 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 210,50 | 262 | 4 | 25,00% | 621,40 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 913,00 | 671 | 4 | 75,00% | 2885,39 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2987,50 | 1255 | 4 | 75,00% | 2887,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 296,00 | 437 | 4 | 25,00% | 1306,37 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 361,67 | 386 | 3 | 66,67% | 1482,60 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 333,67 | 660 | 3 | 66,67% | 2041,95 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 516,33 | 404 | 3 | 66,67% | 2035,50 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 445,33 | 510 | 3 | 66,67% | 435,29 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 599,67 | 683 | 3 | 66,67% | 2792,50 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1056,50 | 797 | 2 | 50,00% | 3709,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1987,50 | 1582 | 2 | 100,00% | 19810,28 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 799,50 | 642 | 2 | 50,00% | 2965,29 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 978,50 | 1620 | 2 | 100,00% | 7730,11 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 317,50 | 475 | 2 | 100,00% | 899,33 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1411,00 | 1075 | 2 | 50,00% | 3241,62 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 522,00 | 446 | 2 | 0,00% | 3151,17 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 395,00 | 515 | 2 | 50,00% | 1250,26 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 648,00 | 586 | 2 | 50,00% | 463,18 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 396,50 | 266 | 2 | 50,00% | 1247,31 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 815,00 | 707 | 1 | 100,00% | 3509,81 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 376,00 | 143 | 1 | 0,00% | 2023,01 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 819,00 | 458 | 1 | 0,00% | 3971,78 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 424,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 938,27 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 257,00 | 464 | 1 | 0,00% | 550,25 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 755,00 | 798 | 1 | 100,00% | 909,23 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 271,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 582,92 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 1859,00 | 1970 | 1 | 0,00% | 13789,76 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1080,00 | 680 | 1 | 0,00% | 2917,15 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 213,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 308,92 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1896,00 | 828 | 1 | 0,00% | 3455,05 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1498,00 | 455 | 1 | 0,00% | 3490,15 |
I0li
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3233 | 0 | 0 | 198 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,64 | ||||
| Victories | 1782 | 55,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 113 | 57,07% |
| Defeats | 1398 | 43,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 82 | 41,41% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 1282 | 39,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 82 | 41,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3738 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 256 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,21 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4024 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 278 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.469,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 4388 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 229 | 1,16 |
| Defense points | 3786 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 215 | 1,09 |
| Experience | 803,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 946,96 | ||||
| WN7 | 1627,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1787,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 2343,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2801,24 | ||||
| WN9 | 893,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3233 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,80 | |
| Victories | 1782 | 55,12% |
| Defeats | 1398 | 43,24% |
| Draws | 53 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 1282 | 39,65% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3738 | 1,16 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4024 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.397,91 | |
| Capture points | 4388 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 3786 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 803,12 | |
| WN7 | 1627,08 | |
| WN8 | 2343,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 198 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,64 | |
| Victories | 113 | 57,07% |
| Defeats | 82 | 41,41% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 82 | 41,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 256 | 1,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 278 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.469,98 | |
| Capture points | 229 | 1,16 |
| Defense points | 215 | 1,09 |
| Experience | 946,96 | |
| WN7 | 1787,25 | |
| WN8 | 2801,24 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen