Howie_Dewitt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297171250209
Ø Tier7,869,088,929,26
Victories1514350,96%433,33%2550,00%11253,59%
Defeats1413047,55%650,00%2346,00%9043,06%
Draws4441,49%216,67%24,00%73,35%
Battles survived1072536,09%433,33%1938,00%7636,36%
Tanks destroyed275560,93121,00551,101990,95
Destruction ratio1,451,501,771,50
Tanks spotted185930,6380,67490,981530,73
Damage dealt1.486,511.944,422.242,562.214,74
Capture points89820,3000,00521,04580,28
Defense points147640,5000,00130,26140,07
Experience745,72765,00918,14913,40
WN71209,18968,041409,791287,31
WN81652,821444,912190,242056,68
WN9653,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles29717
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1514350,96%
Defeats1413047,55%
Draws4441,49%
Battles survived1072536,09%
Tanks destroyed275560,93
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted185930,63
Damage dealt1.486,51
Capture points89820,30
Defense points147640,50
Experience745,72
WN71209,18
WN81652,82
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,08
Victories433,33%
Defeats650,00%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.944,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience765,00
WN7968,04
WN81444,91
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier8,92
Victories2550,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1938,00%
Tanks destroyed551,10
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted490,98
Damage dealt2.242,56
Capture points521,04
Defense points130,26
Experience918,14
WN71409,79
WN82190,24
Past 30 days
Battles209
Ø Tier9,26
Victories11253,59%
Defeats9043,06%
Draws73,35%
Battles survived7636,36%
Tanks destroyed1990,95
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1530,73
Damage dealt2.214,74
Capture points580,28
Defense points140,07
Experience913,40
WN71287,31
WN82056,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories19650,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18447,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13334,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.642,060,000,000,00
Capture points2520,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2750,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience824,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories19650,65%
Defeats18447,55%
Draws71,81%
Battles survived13334,37%
Tanks destroyed1990,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2080,54
Damage dealt1.642,06
Capture points2520,65
Defense points2750,71
Experience824,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15100021
Victories48331,99%00,00%00,00%1047,62%
Defeats102167,62%00,00%00,00%1152,38%
Draws60,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38225,30%00,00%00,00%523,81%
Tanks destroyed5900,3900,0000,0090,43
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,56
Tanks spotted10100,6700,0000,00170,81
Damage dealt1.393,120,000,001.641,62
Capture points14770,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points48823,2300,0000,00763,62
Experience521,800,000,00759,81
Total
Battles1510
Victories48331,99%
Defeats102167,62%
Draws60,40%
Battles survived38225,30%
Tanks destroyed5900,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted10100,67
Damage dealt1.393,12
Capture points14770,98
Defense points48823,23
Experience521,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt1.641,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points763,62
Experience759,81

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9930142
Victories32132,33%00,00%00,00%2047,62%
Defeats66767,17%00,00%1100,00%2252,38%
Draws50,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21922,05%00,00%1100,00%1740,48%
Tanks destroyed4530,4600,0011,00300,71
Destruction ratio0,590,000,001,20
Tanks spotted3320,3300,0000,00120,29
Damage dealt1.665,950,002.273,001.836,10
Capture points3150,3200,0000,00541,29
Defense points7510,7600,0000,00501,19
Experience617,430,00396,00860,40
Total
Battles993
Victories32132,33%
Defeats66767,17%
Draws50,50%
Battles survived21922,05%
Tanks destroyed4530,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3320,33
Damage dealt1.665,95
Capture points3150,32
Defense points7510,76
Experience617,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.273,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience396,00
Past 30 days
Battles42
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1740,48%
Tanks destroyed300,71
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted120,29
Damage dealt1.836,10
Capture points541,29
Defense points501,19
Experience860,40
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6686,80522158550,35%1011,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81675,16857137349,75%2080,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81682,57804126653,08%1897,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81751,4189773852,57%2218,49
SU-130PM 81753,6182056949,91%1830,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81598,6684651153,23%1894,94
CS-52 LIS 81595,3884838354,31%2032,67
M446551,2148233943,95%758,78
UDES 03 Alt 3 92052,3283531346,65%1912,59
Leopard Prototyp A92086,4882530851,30%2002,49
Škoda T 56 81738,3788224854,03%1682,04
Prototipo 6 81931,0995623456,84%2128,32
Conqueror92031,4392822853,51%2010,33
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92115,9283222850,88%1801,51
T-832 81706,4491522847,81%1877,32
M47 Iron Arnie 81565,6088021853,67%2031,81
AltProto AMX 30 81681,7689821451,40%2201,03
ELC EVEN 90 8507,1171820850,48%904,18
Sherman Firefly6443,9134420648,06%662,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81328,3281319955,78%1872,23
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81915,9387919754,82%2065,89
Sherman III5146,9618219538,97%105,30
XM66F 81685,5882118346,99%1873,70
XM57 82000,9291318056,11%1938,56
Leo7641,3245817746,33%825,41
TS-5 81519,3186017751,98%1627,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102218,3276717542,86%1552,22
G.W. Panther7929,8373317453,45%1048,92
Concept No. 5102558,6380317050,00%1982,76
GSOR 1010 FB 81757,7188417055,88%2416,00
Leopard 1102545,8884616354,60%2140,74
Tortoise92039,3392516357,67%1769,96
Strv 746314,6428416242,59%337,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102188,2181016253,09%1795,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5260,6726115952,20%526,74
Predatore 92206,0888215949,69%1963,38
T-44-100 81556,1582015746,50%1998,43
Ares 90102068,8680015547,74%1594,38
Turtle Mk. I 81656,6694215559,35%1756,37
Char Murat 91877,3176414843,92%1662,97
E 65 Zwilling 81947,4797214247,18%1897,03
T-50-2 6469,3967514252,11%1422,95
212A91265,5874414153,19%1185,51
AMX 13 57 7572,8068513948,20%1041,98
Char Futur 4 92249,8188613749,64%2116,42
FV226 Contradictious 81706,7294613658,09%1809,39
T2971099,9374313449,25%1321,00
T9591851,5584313354,89%1541,25
T26E5 81388,0295013256,82%1932,63
Strv m/425222,6124413148,85%406,97
VK 100.01 (P)81328,7779813150,38%1519,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92125,2873713046,15%1705,20
E 5091949,1587312955,04%2037,11
T3092088,8978412848,44%1716,53
Grille 15102223,7867812548,00%1472,96
Strv S1 81395,1668912552,80%1439,67
Nergal 81403,3582212449,19%1446,24
T110E4102410,9073412342,28%1552,11
T-284124,6617012253,28%232,47
Charioteer81228,5862512148,76%1204,05
IS-381262,5271612042,50%1276,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191710,5476412040,00%1644,99
IS-7102113,8086512055,00%1680,08
Object 274a 81466,1181411946,22%1723,48
M53/M5591273,4476711656,90%1198,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4141,6417111238,39%96,57
T-103 81363,1478111255,36%1509,17
50TP prototyp 81507,6185910951,38%1711,25
DBV-152 102436,2285410764,49%1693,67
Challenger7896,7257910449,04%1076,63
T1 Heavy5224,5432210353,40%300,80
Type 59 81510,4893110257,84%2163,71
GSOR 1008 81689,4578410144,55%1669,06
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81408,4689710055,00%1980,49
KV-1S6441,543969853,06%637,53
T-448985,336279743,30%1175,27
M75114,371989746,39%188,91
Ho-Ri 3102524,858249759,79%1982,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81521,887479753,61%1516,82
Lago4101,841689643,75%80,85
FV4004 Conway91621,536389543,16%1262,88
Object 140102468,828659548,42%2151,88
DZT-159 91874,178729558,95%1693,93
UDES 14 Alt 581335,957179444,68%1586,00
Emil I81418,537489350,54%1555,72
T-54 first prototype 8961,196729347,31%1075,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291873,618269250,00%1611,36
Vz. 55102266,228579152,75%1653,29
Object 261101421,446739143,96%1136,96
Grant478,881419040,00%13,32
E 7592175,818869050,00%2136,40
Škoda T 5092113,968588950,56%1976,45
CS-63102456,139088960,67%2153,80
SU-10181401,016978941,57%1478,19
KV-15223,273018845,45%235,13
VK 30.02 (M)6936,027188857,95%2113,32
AMX 65 t81238,817588848,86%1376,15
VK 30.01 (P)6939,366028747,13%1567,44
Jagdtiger92267,748428754,02%2052,98
Object 70492078,448318758,62%1793,22
AMX M4 mle. 54102408,518418748,28%1856,41
Prototipo Standard B92017,468178548,24%1906,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza91755,957948545,88%1514,25
FV230 Canopener102428,999368552,94%1957,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61269,898768550,59%2654,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81238,067928446,43%1603,83
FV217 Badger102287,177998344,58%1670,46
Tiger I71414,738188251,22%1813,31
Stridsyxa 81661,788598245,12%1601,59
M3 Lee4138,572118139,51%242,57
Type 6191941,678238149,38%1971,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192038,659158154,32%1895,37
Object 703 Version II 81248,577778143,21%1165,79
BZ-75102259,938798052,50%1661,34
T-1091844,088168045,00%1780,16
Object 430U102151,347898046,25%1618,38
AAT60 81675,908598053,75%1942,39
Indien-Panzer81265,856797941,77%1409,23
M48A5 Patton102268,858787955,70%1889,93
Forest Spirit 81764,548027949,37%1878,92
Löwe 81385,547817843,59%1443,05
BZ-176 81638,509227851,28%1570,07
P.43 ter71091,278427770,13%1954,87
Strv 103-091697,887837757,14%1466,23
TS-54 81535,568957749,35%1689,35
Chrysler K GF 81677,309367758,44%2307,94
M5 Stuart464,931467642,11%21,61
Coccodrillo 102505,128667650,00%1814,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,582287663,16%219,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91846,557687651,32%1423,49
UDES 0381287,916557544,00%1306,95
AMX 50 B102662,128077448,65%2053,01
SU-100M171303,557917456,76%2013,94
Ho-Ri 192337,528837353,42%2060,32
M127756,016517343,84%833,52
Type 63 81546,229217353,42%1765,29
T2071235,077887147,89%1858,65
P.44 Pantera81504,267837045,71%2047,74
Maus102062,818967052,86%1424,01
Super Hellcat 71039,016627045,71%1476,60
M10391759,648616959,42%1667,93
Object 26392188,878526848,53%2145,02
SMV CC-6781391,907926750,75%1629,09
T-5491346,736786744,78%1173,11
AMBT 81717,738856761,19%1857,17
Emil II92124,459636659,09%2101,20
CS-4471167,357796656,06%1883,36
AMX 50 Foch92193,248516651,52%2030,18
WZ-111G FT91844,317636553,85%1586,91
WZ-113G FT102520,348286556,92%1694,88
E 25 71182,578186561,54%1825,28
SU-1006852,645816451,56%1478,27
Ares 7581619,679146459,38%2072,48
AE Phase I 91846,698456448,44%1643,66
IS71112,437186350,79%1409,93
Versuchspanzer 5792092,689496355,56%1820,59
Caernarvon Action X 81433,059246253,23%1747,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5582108,9210356149,18%2010,65
FV1066 Senlac 8505,846906149,18%854,33
UDES 1691872,809036061,67%2191,74
AMX M4 mle. 4571280,278656061,67%1962,76
E 100102541,939575955,93%2158,70
Super Conqueror102235,838575952,54%1597,02
Object 752 92201,0510295961,02%1907,38
Object 260 102423,468505945,76%1752,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91553,556845841,38%1525,20
T25 AT71302,287855858,62%1946,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519626,936595844,83%791,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91921,609195858,62%1776,91
VK 30.02 (D)71178,758185754,39%2117,52
ISU-15281521,337705759,65%1744,68
T2881403,938095759,65%1599,34
M46 Patton91890,548105747,37%1868,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8562,517665766,67%1157,56
Object 25791697,727775743,86%1568,21
M54 Renegade 81402,238675756,14%1416,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691946,078645653,57%2024,27
T-54 ltwt.91055,368075653,57%1592,90
LT-432 8612,916705641,07%968,43
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791973,768465549,09%1850,39
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81476,597625444,44%1509,96
Panther71003,497775358,49%1755,01
Type 71102399,798735347,17%1901,59
WZ-111-1G FT81636,856835246,15%1733,46
Strv 103B101996,266275044,00%1188,63
Centurion Action X102008,507005044,00%1411,06
T28 Prototype81817,688035046,00%2105,02
Kampfpanzer 67102213,889145058,00%1704,14
M4A1 FL 10 61072,447705048,00%1981,80
Panther/M10 71079,697354944,90%1717,84
Škoda T 256956,677174852,08%2044,11
AMX 50 12091878,237884850,00%1740,95
T110E3102234,718624862,50%1617,04
121B 102167,107154839,58%1607,81
T3281474,797854742,55%1595,84
T-437724,095384744,68%980,23
CS-5992157,478844751,06%2309,58
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102542,859534755,32%1726,90
45TP Habicha71534,079434665,22%2428,79
TNH T Vz. 5192098,769454660,87%2019,69
Tiger-Maus 91839,767904641,30%1478,50
XM69 Hacker112457,159014652,17%1677,25
STG 81682,159144669,57%2289,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,246814564,44%1313,27
Tiger II81404,208044555,56%1568,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102436,698404553,33%1670,04
Panther II81393,337904557,78%1856,72
53TP Markowskiego81599,738784447,73%1921,74
TNH 105/100081316,958104459,09%1622,90
Ares 8591787,117734440,91%1589,14
Jagdtiger Prototype 81618,758274450,00%1591,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65102133,407474344,19%1544,48
T110E5102258,658724348,84%1662,00
Nashorn6924,565534348,84%1613,93
M66416,123344238,10%356,80
M26 Pershing81678,059034254,76%2393,83
ST-I92006,439124245,24%1890,93
M10 RBFM 5382,503314242,86%528,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6798,345264151,22%1505,98
Caernarvon81361,768854158,54%1555,94
AT 1581066,596504139,02%927,78
T216246,122624136,59%390,56
SDP wz 66 Grom 81478,417824156,10%1473,53
T-46326,831174052,50%117,97
Type 5 Heavy102513,659994065,00%1826,26
T54E192002,758594050,00%1831,73
M36 Jackson61065,106663956,41%1946,42
Concept 1B 92120,0010243958,97%1905,03
KR-1112115,778703943,59%1249,22
ARL 4461061,827483857,89%2017,64
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81764,328483847,37%1946,91
Bisonte C45 81545,978903852,63%1769,68
M-VII-Y 92190,459913860,53%1775,96
SMV CC-5671304,057113737,84%1788,61
Somua SM 81367,087243740,54%1194,51
BZ-58-2 91925,757163633,33%1401,04
KV-26601,444133647,22%841,35
T-34-8561071,577533551,43%2309,12
AMX 13 909861,317443560,00%1256,00
AMX AC mle. 4881613,947453548,57%1878,86
Object 277102128,778003542,86%1672,73
Dicker Max 6968,206403551,43%1681,11
Carro d'assalto P.8871117,796733441,18%1426,53
Ferdinand81493,387973464,71%1653,66
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92040,218833447,06%2074,49
TVP T 50/51101956,767763354,55%1475,25
AMX 50 10081610,758983259,38%2045,53
AMX 13 757629,507333256,25%1364,47
Object 70591835,698533253,13%1725,42
M-V-Y102017,787923243,75%1396,03
Strv m/40L364,811173132,26%0,00
P.43 bis6997,356113164,52%2051,07
M2 Medium Tank374,481473148,39%80,57
Tiger (P)71196,268813161,29%1804,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102716,3010663066,67%1921,15
Sturer Emil71302,877753060,00%2010,85
UDES 15/16101776,837032948,28%1160,13
SDP 58 Kilana81577,768042958,62%1646,99
M3 Stuart362,431662857,14%161,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,541332853,57%143,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,37942744,44%39,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII102165,937332740,74%1352,85
Sav m/434241,692392653,85%553,09
AMX 50 Foch B102440,198752665,38%1865,51
T18 HMC3112,921192646,15%326,26
M2260,401122544,00%43,14
B.U.G.I.61019,366982556,00%2000,97
Stuart I-IV386,581342441,67%87,31
121102044,297592437,50%1420,75
Panzer 58 81598,889052458,33%2224,00
VK 36.01 (H)61247,138382352,17%2311,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,221492360,87%180,43
CS-5381205,747072347,83%1486,53
AMX 12 t6719,358572369,57%2703,28
Kunze Panzer 91548,226932347,83%1314,68
T2 Medium Tank2100,681482254,55%401,58
LTP 3105,551522245,45%283,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81478,008982268,18%1685,22
LTG7798,816632128,57%1806,16
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92203,906352128,57%1793,33
Konštrukta T-34/10071432,909092070,00%2467,42
Chi-To SP71127,607572070,00%1344,41
T56 GMC3162,601792035,00%324,83
Ho-Ri 281748,958711952,63%2360,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101458,686441952,63%930,50
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10911,587621952,63%1032,71
Object 268 Version 4102539,377741947,37%1723,40
Object 43091581,588591973,68%1396,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81658,638061942,11%2373,26
Charioteer Nomad 81556,957881952,63%1622,27
Ikv 1035440,443211844,44%893,45
T-34-2G FT71396,288121861,11%2140,11
K-91-PT 91837,288541855,56%1856,19
M2 Light286,291581747,06%157,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102165,538231752,94%1699,00
Gonsalo 81534,769091770,59%1676,82
E 50 Ausf. M102011,199111662,50%1765,31
T6981203,136201637,50%1166,02
Strv fm/21137,271071566,67%220,71
SU-100I 5877,936081540,00%1499,86
Pudel 61205,8610771471,43%2762,45
Strv m/382106,791571450,00%299,86
T1 Cunningham149,79971450,00%106,98
FV225 Collector 92277,008681442,86%1667,97
StuG III Ausf. G5176,081471323,08%113,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91552,319531376,92%1263,67
T82 HMC4126,771431353,85%266,80
Excalibur 61226,857771338,46%2369,58
122 TM 81277,427851250,00%1313,59
40TP Habicha61137,647561163,64%2674,08
MS-1128,64901145,45%38,21
T-262103,091671163,64%489,70
Grille5503,005161172,73%1097,61
AMX ELC bis5603,185141145,45%2315,41
MT-256551,095361145,45%1504,39
Object 777 Version II 91577,647281136,36%1185,27
114 SP2 102087,096761145,45%1230,74
T1 HMC238,90611020,00%0,00
BZT-70 101719,206861040,00%857,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81621,409791070,00%2044,43
Chrysler K 81713,3010711070,00%2550,20
T78 6882,007151050,00%1355,27
112 81431,007581030,00%1402,38
AMX 383128,78197944,44%207,37
Object 268102413,22947977,78%1962,55
Object 705A102339,11799955,56%1685,12
E 77 92042,781024977,78%2014,54
VK 72.01 (K) 102787,89677922,22%1520,16
IS-4102073,00846850,00%1674,12
FV215b (183) 101959,50651837,50%1200,46
T-60265,50107837,50%27,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6545,63585875,00%1371,07
STB-1102200,571049785,71%1942,23
M415243,57198714,29%99,39
T3 HMC211,4369742,86%19,63
T57 Heavy102648,861009771,43%2217,37
Excelsior 5350,00373728,57%413,96
Renault NC-31150,00131650,00%86,27
113101776,00704650,00%1126,74
K-91102096,831038666,67%1829,27
Object 252U 81815,50656616,67%1739,95
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102123,001051683,33%1823,90
Cromwell B 61119,50756616,67%2262,02
Char de transition 61177,50724616,67%1940,70
Rinoceronte102381,201038580,00%2112,67
T-703205,20235560,00%680,85
FCM 36280,80169560,00%275,70
Taschenratte112160,60923540,00%1043,55
T-29 3183,40194560,00%619,63
Tetrarch 2117,20176560,00%540,90
Manticore10727,40681540,00%603,87
Renault Otsu192,25250475,00%432,09
M8A14168,75252475,00%421,82
Jagdpanzer E 100103037,50834450,00%2585,46
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61045,00596425,00%1506,26
EMIL 1951 81383,50570425,00%1067,38
AMX ELC 901 6241,50544450,00%489,17
Cobra 92363,501144475,00%2679,57
Kolohousenka1105,672313100,00%558,40
Renault FT151,001593100,00%285,69
T-100 LT10619,3312323100,00%696,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102404,331049366,67%2421,49
Tiger 131 6804,67583366,67%1379,48
T 55A 91920,671175366,67%2262,43
4TP161,5013320,00%32,70
FV4005 Stage II103043,00922250,00%2853,38
GSOR the TANK 92585,00819250,00%3002,29
MKA 2127,501872100,00%487,57
Fiat 3000190,001681100,00%445,91
Kranvagn102000,0011331100,00%1586,08
Leichttraktor1283,007901100,00%1999,45
Vz. 71 Tesák10387,0029010,00%104,28
M-IV-Y 81805,0012931100,00%2681,19
T77 81292,009991100,00%1425,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-27
Left: 2022-10-26