Hoffenheim

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484222372463
Ø Tier8,089,269,229,20
Victories2585553,40%1460,87%4156,94%24953,78%
Defeats2192945,29%834,78%3041,67%20844,92%
Draws6381,32%14,35%11,39%61,30%
Battles survived1484830,66%730,43%2331,94%15232,83%
Tanks destroyed540281,12311,35911,265651,22
Destruction ratio1,611,941,861,82
Tanks spotted520041,07241,04961,335571,20
Damage dealt1.637,002.090,872.396,752.386,69
Capture points305080,6300,00130,181140,25
Defense points311520,6400,0000,001270,27
Experience776,291.001,17975,00947,72
WN71434,901551,641603,401553,76
WN82071,052106,212528,682464,83
WN9753,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles48422
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2585553,40%
Defeats2192945,29%
Draws6381,32%
Battles survived1484830,66%
Tanks destroyed540281,12
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted520041,07
Damage dealt1.637,00
Capture points305080,63
Defense points311520,64
Experience776,29
WN71434,90
WN82071,05
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier9,26
Victories1460,87%
Defeats834,78%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed311,35
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted241,04
Damage dealt2.090,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.001,17
WN71551,64
WN82106,21
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,22
Victories4156,94%
Defeats3041,67%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2331,94%
Tanks destroyed911,26
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted961,33
Damage dealt2.396,75
Capture points130,18
Defense points00,00
Experience975,00
WN71603,40
WN82528,68
Past 30 days
Battles463
Ø Tier9,20
Victories24953,78%
Defeats20844,92%
Draws61,30%
Battles survived15232,83%
Tanks destroyed5651,22
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted5571,20
Damage dealt2.386,69
Capture points1140,25
Defense points1270,27
Experience947,72
WN71553,76
WN82464,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2441,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3153,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.472,690,000,000,00
Capture points581,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience515,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2441,38%
Defeats3153,45%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived2237,93%
Tanks destroyed300,52
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted320,55
Damage dealt1.472,69
Capture points581,00
Defense points540,93
Experience515,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3256,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2543,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,560,000,000,00
Capture points1081,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points871,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience702,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3256,14%
Defeats2543,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2442,11%
Tanks destroyed300,53
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted260,46
Damage dealt1.104,56
Capture points1081,89
Defense points871,53
Experience702,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt924,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience457,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1031,25%
Defeats2268,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed190,59
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted210,66
Damage dealt1.124,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience457,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience777,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.302,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience777,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories7968,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3731,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,220,000,000,00
Capture points530,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1851,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience667,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories7968,10%
Defeats3731,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5850,00%
Tanks destroyed740,64
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted540,47
Damage dealt767,22
Capture points530,46
Defense points1851,59
Experience667,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (510)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard Prototyp A92472,38954136556,26%2805,59
T34 81403,70780110051,91%1827,14
StuG III Ausf. G5713,1355095357,71%2113,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4637,5074289460,63%3514,88
AMX 30 1er prototype92236,8590379553,46%2606,40
T110E5102255,8784075153,00%1981,42
T-62A102112,1778969152,24%2047,20
AMX 13 9091123,8275268349,19%1787,32
M10391989,2889667457,42%2212,68
AMX ELC bis5533,2561363155,31%2212,16
E 25 71367,7183760851,32%2288,94
IS-7102239,4682760050,33%2007,58
Spähpanzer Ru 25191225,5777158255,33%2071,58
KV-856902,3464757953,20%1863,47
E 50 Ausf. M102204,4780255852,15%2111,89
IS-381644,3186254554,31%2187,19
E 7591841,2383653353,28%1924,79
T-1091897,7182549052,24%2176,18
AMX 50 10081713,1685946456,68%2376,63
T110E3102316,0078544653,59%1895,75
Centurion Action X102357,8983640954,77%2243,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81864,4780740653,45%2241,07
SU-130PM 81971,4789339656,57%2393,84
TVP T 50/51102596,7688337656,38%2591,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102353,7684937457,22%2222,57
T-50-2 6803,7373037155,80%2718,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101639,7476335749,30%1963,04
E 100102195,5978134752,45%1840,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102257,4574134352,19%1797,68
AMX 50 B102464,3377833249,40%2057,73
STB-1102421,4087932654,60%2296,31
G.W. Panther71436,4261932647,85%2164,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191952,7185329753,87%2260,64
T-5491705,2581229546,78%1936,64
KV-15511,2742529253,08%1164,65
AMX 13 105101809,2778128352,65%2271,76
T-4481186,3274526948,33%1754,31
Grille 15102493,2375826953,90%1986,78
T-284265,5425826751,31%793,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102599,5688926355,13%2292,92
Object 140102457,3888126151,72%2234,68
M48A5 Patton102409,6691025658,98%2166,96
IS71187,4474925456,30%1912,32
Conqueror92331,68102325458,27%2540,43
T2971383,3088025258,73%2059,06
AMX 50 Foch91744,6072124842,74%1456,87
ISU-15281856,2182724056,67%2487,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91892,3075923542,98%2072,46
Object 430U102401,9589623256,03%2182,19
T9592142,5690523154,98%2168,74
Leopard 1102703,6783522149,32%2286,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5199,1821521950,68%395,72
WZ-132-1101705,4282121653,24%2130,95
Type 64 61020,0083921456,07%3190,20
Kranvagn102622,7890821152,13%2229,92
E 5091613,6079520352,71%1799,96
T92 HMC101605,5368220250,99%1314,52
Object 277102391,1684920150,25%2160,80
Strv 103B102619,9784820057,00%1983,53
AE Phase I 92127,9492019848,48%2153,16
FV4005 Stage II101889,0065819452,58%1581,98
G.W. E 100101527,2668719150,79%1249,29
AMX 12 t6503,6457719049,47%1310,74
Centurion Mk. I81199,3976418954,50%1789,32
Object 70492250,1884118956,08%2135,14
Ferdinand81631,8270018756,15%1985,82
AMX 50 12091976,1683618652,69%2259,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7948,4375418651,61%2083,42
FV217 Badger102573,4186818151,38%2168,70
Caernarvon Action X 81568,1895918158,56%2161,60
VK 36.01 (H)6583,0848718053,89%1035,50
UDES 15/16102378,2488717757,06%2094,14
Tiger II81309,9371017446,55%1488,07
Jagdtiger92263,7084517351,45%2200,43
Panhard EBR 105101378,7772716949,11%1687,10
AMX AC mle. 4881283,2367816846,43%1506,73
Object 268102580,0878116851,79%2022,11
Tiger I7998,6669516556,36%1443,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71484,8081716453,05%2400,74
FV4004 Conway91666,2469516148,45%1593,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102556,4783016145,96%2062,16
Chieftain/T95 81306,0681916053,13%1933,32
60TP Lewandowskiego102785,0392315354,25%2290,72
SU-855694,0455515251,32%2040,85
T110E4102679,8783215254,61%2121,33
TVP VTU Koncept81316,0765715145,70%2053,75
STA-181332,4172915045,33%1779,12
CS-63102521,5887515052,67%2136,37
IS-4102341,6584214747,62%1833,46
Super Hellcat 71269,3680014659,59%2192,33
T-100 LT101537,5780314555,17%2090,44
T28 Concept 71310,8585914562,76%2235,58
Škoda T 5092332,3991114156,74%2528,75
121102328,7383813951,08%2184,71
T2881522,0473613754,74%1769,83
Manticore101597,3174913744,53%1900,64
King Tiger (Captured) 71641,58101513759,12%2577,11
Jagdpanther71104,6758913652,21%1800,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101297,1473513656,62%1121,61
CS-52 LIS 81638,5187913554,07%2131,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,8618813250,00%95,23
Panther II8996,4667312750,39%1312,62
KV-371304,3578912653,17%2089,10
Grille5512,2031312449,19%1176,27
Hummel61067,3957712356,91%1984,07
AMX 50 Foch B102332,7177012348,78%1841,89
Leo71225,0774212147,93%2192,43
SU-15271136,8772212157,85%1968,14
IS-271139,9173112146,28%1609,59
Rinoceronte102571,1490611555,65%2189,42
Maus102268,3786111552,17%1792,76
WZ-113G FT102241,7279511553,04%1602,22
K-91102525,9287411452,63%2194,32
Vz. 55102692,8190711353,10%2110,88
T3281465,4180911350,44%1870,17
113102343,3581711344,25%1984,18
WZ-111 model 5A102580,9692011258,04%2401,11
T57 Heavy102528,5783811149,55%2120,06
T-34-856724,8861310952,29%1585,18
M10 Wolverine5527,3644210943,12%1101,95
Object 268 Version 4102574,2583910950,46%1988,80
Object 43092164,1394110654,72%2313,57
ST-II102249,4880610443,27%1775,81
Chimera 82063,28106410359,22%2494,01
IS-2 shielded 71522,6488910252,94%2328,53
Char Futur 4 92380,91104210066,00%2477,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri71063,816459956,57%2034,36
T-34-281240,517819949,49%1727,90
Super Conqueror102674,709749960,61%2511,59
Type 586928,236469859,18%2250,25
T25 AT71281,807019760,82%2278,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681039,387529757,73%2116,77
WZ-111 model 1-492024,388819657,29%2301,41
T-437835,196559646,88%1512,20
KV-481447,538509552,63%1781,43
AMX 13 757653,516699445,74%1328,34
M46 Patton91885,468229250,00%1891,26
M36 Jackson6798,625119143,96%1492,99
Challenger71145,927559154,95%1859,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571094,286869046,67%1610,81
Panther7780,975738948,31%1113,92
Object 261101429,467268952,81%1269,70
T-34-171180,838468857,95%2204,81
Lion 102636,097728844,32%2443,03
Jagdpanzer IV6540,084348749,43%954,48
Concept No. 5102771,018718752,87%2358,20
Object 705A102421,339298763,22%2086,65
Wespe3287,711878651,16%1148,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92384,169988656,98%2495,59
SU-100M171269,578458663,95%2137,86
Sturer Emil71091,286218548,24%1565,42
AMX AC mle. 467896,586138350,60%1374,44
Versuchspanzer 5792357,5010088256,10%2162,79
T 55A 92154,749218248,78%2321,19
122 TM 81929,468948245,12%2321,93
59-166754,627248158,02%2606,36
11081492,438598053,75%1951,86
WZ-13281075,286938046,25%1857,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6875,616408050,00%1406,69
WZ-132A91493,978417965,82%2562,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4188,591547837,18%255,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507964,566917855,13%1304,86
Type 71102998,189557848,72%2558,65
AMX 30 B102140,057707846,15%1904,11
XM551 Sheridan101244,147587853,85%1498,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E366,361197745,45%59,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101258,696357745,45%1033,81
Charioteer81767,618737761,04%2453,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92279,717727745,45%2031,39
AMX M4 mle. 5192316,7510897759,74%2487,17
Konštrukta T-34/10071177,527917557,33%2211,04
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792484,539497553,33%2606,68
Object 268 Version V 102546,277517448,65%2135,67
T1 Heavy5585,375717352,05%1352,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591457,687377352,05%1432,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6896,197217252,78%2031,39
M53/M5591516,227067247,22%1585,89
XM69 Hacker112684,689477251,39%1813,51
Type 4 Chi-To6891,446927051,43%1899,71
T3092100,178257054,29%2151,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII102385,609037058,57%1961,76
Kunze Panzer 92353,519336949,28%2521,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92191,9710226863,24%2444,24
Type 6192146,419416854,41%2551,04
Archer5396,013626845,59%747,81
Ho-Ri 192548,589626758,21%2331,94
T6981347,287666744,78%1866,27
M-V-Y102416,368366743,28%1964,99
T376799,067056653,03%2861,56
FV601 Saladin81767,209596653,03%2485,09
IS-3-II92245,279156650,00%2364,50
Cromwell6609,156016560,00%1246,96
Type 6892631,3811226564,62%2815,73
Predatore 92390,829176546,15%2201,53
Strv 7461033,866866442,19%2188,76
Comet71065,138566462,50%2250,68
Object 430 Version II92123,008456443,75%2353,21
BDR G1 B5681,655936347,62%1494,63
VK 30.01 (H)5613,215176241,94%1608,38
Type T-345624,526376162,30%2192,20
M40/M4381268,086636147,54%1359,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181187,937406154,10%1483,56
Achilles6928,986826154,10%2060,42
Hotchkiss EBR7998,597386152,46%2585,48
IS-M81649,287976145,90%1944,49
Škoda T 2561098,208566065,00%2866,18
VK 28.016441,585325945,76%1207,77
Mäuschen92314,299895856,90%2638,12
Object 26391949,848655858,62%2122,30
Strv K 92280,2210065856,90%2431,53
S-517925,535985743,86%1054,65
M26 Pershing81417,658655759,65%2140,69
M127967,827115752,63%1450,30
T4991131,127295750,88%1766,17
M10 RBFM 5948,687635757,89%2298,83
Emil II92186,389545657,14%2265,57
ARL V396482,984585657,14%860,70
SU-10061042,587055556,36%2101,69
UDES 14 Alt 581403,138375556,36%2153,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102800,459845561,82%2348,15
SDP 58 Kilana81691,047945547,27%1861,02
Churchill III 5837,9610515550,91%2067,88
T-345441,914395448,15%1359,52
Lansen C 81840,5210045448,15%2535,54
WZ-12091716,117765349,06%1748,98
Caernarvon81927,8910515360,38%2952,61
Chi-To SP71753,369585362,26%2277,63
DBV-152 102902,498865362,26%2147,55
SU-14-281378,797265244,23%1433,19
UDES 1692132,049765263,46%2676,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81768,449665253,85%2258,67
T-463135,781765147,06%422,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482149,1210805158,82%3315,46
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81569,048835154,90%2215,24
M3 Lee4289,583275056,00%1061,45
Strv 103-092092,588115056,00%2106,01
Škoda T 1771398,3810055060,00%3622,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292445,4810255052,00%2813,05
Emil I81765,929494961,22%2664,05
M18 Hellcat61057,496974951,02%1998,18
Lago4414,232874833,33%1407,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102749,639654852,08%1843,45
CS-5992331,819584854,17%2781,73
Panhard AMD 178B6672,886104841,67%2445,68
Cobra 92006,888984850,00%1915,14
M4A1 Sherman5482,895124759,57%1303,72
Marder II3246,492554753,19%734,00
Object 41681336,387944755,32%1648,50
T-54 ltwt.91347,098174751,06%1970,94
UDES 0381822,917614654,35%2124,66
T28 Prototype81809,267914647,83%2174,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6752,807024650,00%2466,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91968,749974660,87%2243,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5771,617024650,00%2338,66
Type 5 Heavy102877,649324551,11%1964,13
Covenanter5307,274724560,00%1151,35
AMX 65 t81579,077874544,44%1933,00
Panhard EBR 9091380,209134564,44%2492,08
M-VI-Y92194,499264544,44%2269,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61626,0711104562,22%3671,10
AMX 13 57 71199,829164553,33%2520,37
Type 1 Chi-He4369,274564454,55%1346,29
P.44 Pantera81800,168924459,09%2773,71
Object 274a 81466,989694459,09%2164,58
BT-7 artillery 3742,417484445,45%3612,28
Type 4 Heavy91900,778614355,81%1810,44
M24 Chaffee5396,494924348,84%1440,00
ST-I92125,939594358,14%2479,20
Škoda T 245544,555694259,52%1951,13
WZ-13171037,697764252,38%2377,18
Tiger (P)71553,2410184264,29%2718,71
P.43 bis6956,786974146,34%2255,79
TNH T Vz. 5192458,449904153,66%2530,45
Ho-Ri 281939,888184143,90%2205,85
Type 5782104,7811054163,41%3117,93
S35 CA5478,983954143,90%930,42
T54E192434,939144146,34%2656,21
Pz.Kpfw. 5582615,0713484168,29%3080,23
IS-3A 81807,8810244165,85%2196,15
Strv m/425543,604754052,50%1550,81
FV380591032,036874052,50%907,19
Ashigaru 102359,307374047,50%1678,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5417,384823943,59%1420,62
KV-261327,318413953,85%2988,89
FV230 Canopener102604,7210413966,67%2073,37
Prototipo Standard B92359,539023855,26%2377,26
IS-2-II81607,218583855,26%2324,70
IS-2 71742,0810083860,53%2652,66
ARL 446923,686923759,46%1721,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6692394,3210783767,57%2938,16
SU-86861,115863745,95%1216,59
G.W. Tiger91595,977953762,16%1747,58
Marder 38T4464,194463745,95%1183,02
Nashorn61073,656103754,05%2004,37
Object 777 Version II 92105,659653759,46%2144,84
LHMTV81082,737643754,05%2114,68
Chrysler K 81981,8910683762,16%3052,93
Fantôme 92013,958993756,76%2079,20
AT 1581579,678603658,33%2020,17
BZ-6892003,539773661,11%2001,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81639,2210063658,33%2569,71
WZ-111-1G FT81370,346733548,57%1390,70
M446894,717243560,00%1721,36
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91598,839443562,86%2739,79
Matilda4562,795823458,82%2080,49
Churchill I5757,186893461,76%1962,77
T71 CMCD71063,068253461,76%2638,88
M3 Light 383,531233432,35%107,66
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81764,188753458,82%2041,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5649,555903354,55%2357,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6956,795763342,42%1898,32
AT 771226,157993354,55%1820,69
Tortoise92148,619243357,58%1803,98
P.435572,475513256,25%1733,03
53TP Markowskiego81891,979473262,50%2518,17
T25/271149,697473268,75%1814,05
LTTB81127,007843243,75%2171,27
FV229 Contender92482,3411033265,63%2608,36
Alecto4478,945173151,61%1625,13
Strv m/40L3249,432843060,00%996,95
Black Prince71340,878853053,33%2155,18
212A91632,437653056,67%1504,83
FSV Scheme A71336,837743043,33%2172,61
VK 100.01 (P)81264,937352948,28%1443,71
T2071136,547872857,14%1911,25
P.43 ter71364,219012860,71%2727,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3220,543442850,00%655,14
45TP Habicha71551,618912857,14%2531,09
Valentine3374,295202857,14%1654,76
SDP 57 Gowika71515,008662846,43%2229,47
T-34-2G FT71461,718032850,00%2112,05
BZ-75102004,867662839,29%1268,19
SU-10182019,188902850,00%2794,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5509,574482853,57%1174,26
Object 70592211,6410032860,71%2602,91
Tiger 131 61816,5412412878,57%3910,53
40TP Habicha6785,895962751,85%1514,33
T-15061031,448132759,26%2053,52
Kampfpanzer 67102361,939462762,96%1892,50
M60 102536,658762650,00%2118,84
T-54 first prototype 81161,128402653,85%1694,48
Somua SM 81811,7310502665,38%2219,69
LT vz. 383197,603092560,00%812,02
Crusader6282,404132556,00%807,07
SMV CC-6781765,729872568,00%2388,13
Type 4 Ju-To71671,409032544,00%2460,97
AT 86846,327912580,00%1727,60
MT-256637,006322552,00%2142,95
M-II-Y71722,329922548,00%2616,99
FV225 Collector 92331,3210112548,00%1970,12
GSR 3301 Setter7820,127282548,00%1880,11
TNH 105/100081537,638672454,17%2012,91
SU-85B4440,464252441,67%1121,27
WZ-111G FT92399,509272462,50%2328,95
Šotek 81667,088712458,33%1859,06
M15/423242,303132343,48%586,61
Ikv 90 Typ B71273,096902356,52%1985,87
STA-2 81265,308012352,17%1689,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81485,658312356,52%1714,02
D23163,953092254,55%521,56
M66481,914372236,36%501,52
50TP prototyp 81829,059562259,09%2253,96
A-20576,143012263,64%239,92
FV3046596,504522250,00%1058,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102820,0510292268,18%2226,89
25TP KSUST II5481,865762157,14%1271,62
M54 Renegade 81844,0510682161,90%2389,11
B14257,203732045,00%568,23
T-26283,251442065,00%383,23
Churchill VII6764,306892070,00%1608,10
M2 Medium Tank383,201332040,00%42,09
LTG7834,556652050,00%1628,53
Windhund 81606,907752050,00%1730,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82058,609152050,00%2751,29
Löwe 81697,9011422070,00%2338,68
M4A1 Revalorisé 81879,009722055,00%2930,59
Sav m/434539,473361931,58%1448,39
Type 95 Ji-Ro61585,329091968,42%3395,04
T92 81054,848371952,63%2426,50
ST vz. 394271,672841827,78%637,80
Carro d'assalto P.8871660,7811721877,78%3171,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81465,949571861,11%2050,96
Black Prince II 71834,4410861844,44%3145,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6511,945341844,44%1124,64
HWK 30 8953,946031833,33%1568,63
Valentine II 4377,565841844,44%1507,46
TS-5 81991,729901850,00%2310,56
M415423,594471747,06%522,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto61188,296781752,94%2106,97
CS-5381750,768441747,06%2790,06
SMV CC-5671445,389591656,25%2632,43
SDP 44 Burza61230,887861650,00%2631,91
SU-122A5363,444641668,75%933,43
Staghound Mk. III61291,888451656,25%3153,26
Strv S1 81903,387641650,00%2267,85
P26/404665,475631546,67%2033,20
14TP4300,804451553,33%1127,78
Semovente M415793,805691566,67%1945,69
VK 30.01 (P)61327,338341553,33%3033,26
Bishop5608,134021553,33%1249,85
M-III-Y82148,8711711560,00%3226,44
Pz.Kpfw. II223,501481464,29%210,90
Ikv 1035602,434721457,14%1501,90
CS-4471896,0710721442,86%3563,61
M5 Stuart4332,435931464,29%1129,61
WZ-131G FT61524,148891450,00%3544,40
AT 25626,365961457,14%1810,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8961,868721471,43%2211,44
FV227 Conceiver81623,1410781471,43%2337,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81564,579481457,14%1968,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81640,718801471,43%1979,91
T-34-3 81957,9310961464,29%3367,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3283,003371330,77%925,72
Renault FT AC2161,772961376,92%748,73
Type 3 Ju-Nu61324,859081346,15%2561,26
FV4202 81546,088781346,15%2099,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 7964,697561353,85%1333,46
Durendal 102612,238041338,46%1997,40
SU-76M4164,923501275,00%486,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7830,426871258,33%1258,44
T-103 81411,507141250,00%1480,27
A46 6641,336441241,67%2431,23
BT-7447,551331145,45%62,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,182961154,55%682,00
AMX 404102,453051163,64%340,78
Vz. 44-171226,918491163,64%1744,19
SU-76G FT4705,364181145,45%1920,46
BZ-16682376,4512111172,73%3817,45
Somua SAu 404208,642611163,64%523,19
FV224 Chopper71579,5510021145,45%2078,95
Heavy Tank No. VI 61374,188841145,45%2778,80
M-VII-Y 92808,0911971172,73%2394,93
Renault UE 573307,804081060,00%1174,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2162,501711030,00%472,88
Object 283 92149,808761040,00%2362,99
Cromwell B 61268,909491050,00%2982,04
Dicker Max 61365,408121050,00%2980,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61114,608351060,00%2469,94
ISU-122S 71464,407551040,00%2572,45
ELC EVEN 90 81101,409381070,00%2369,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 81442,009871060,00%1702,93
112 81467,308371040,00%1970,62
D12170,89305966,67%829,65
Leichttraktor186,67146966,67%398,51
O-I61601,111060977,78%3464,20
T404140,33312955,56%228,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91699,331031977,78%3214,78
M3 Stuart3312,63383825,00%1397,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3278,38336850,00%1098,17
B.U.G.I.61340,38922875,00%3146,83
O-Ho81321,75774850,00%1397,07
AT-12104,25109825,00%158,51
T56 GMC370,88220862,50%185,66
60G FT51067,13610850,00%3274,45
BZ-5871898,631090850,00%2944,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81047,25713862,50%1120,88
Pawlack Tank61603,25921850,00%3450,32
M6A2E1 8901,13861875,00%1084,08
Excalibur 61221,13684825,00%1818,41
Chi-Go 71325,75922862,50%1803,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II2265,00402757,14%1500,78
10TP3126,14247757,14%384,22
M2 Light2258,00352728,57%1089,77
Panzerjäger I275,00100757,14%159,86
O-Ni71662,141206771,43%3072,64
Valentine AT4313,71430742,86%830,90
M4 Improved 5547,43612742,86%1196,86
LT vz. 352296,17608683,33%2013,43
MS-1130,83101683,33%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4318,17350633,33%899,94
Cruiser Mk. III3162,50205633,33%512,61
Black Rock 113111,001301683,33%2376,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,80277540,00%704,32
Chi-Ni2190,00439560,00%995,81
Strv m/382236,40277540,00%914,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2368,20519540,00%2209,50
7TP2349,40610580,00%1786,80
M5A1 Stuart4352,60627560,00%1330,86
T2 Medium Tank240,0061520,00%0,00
AMX 38386,60181540,00%17,80
T3 HMC2246,60311540,00%1113,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C349,40224540,00%6,66
T-116 3472,80716580,00%2672,77
T-29 3986,2010435100,00%4543,94
KV-220-2 5687,20680540,00%1200,20
M56 Scorpion 71702,00870560,00%3462,65
Renault FT1164,25428450,00%923,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2323,75469450,00%1469,40
DS PZInż5996,50795450,00%2770,71
FV2078782,00704475,00%934,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4520,75581450,00%1577,79
T-45 2205,00400475,00%1068,88
Cruiser Mk. I164,335930,00%59,54
Valiant 5157,67447366,67%298,31
Lorraine 40 t 81397,00847366,67%1738,72
Kolohousenka1142,504042100,00%840,30
Renault Otsu115,0052250,00%71,62
M14/412359,50403250,00%1415,57
4TP1159,002922100,00%811,85
Renault NC-311150,00330250,00%761,99
Cruiser Mk. II2185,00418250,00%734,40
T-34 with L-11 4583,5044220,00%2177,07
Caliban 81348,50552250,00%1533,79
Strv fm/211230,004141100,00%1743,62
Fiat 30001220,005761100,00%1307,25
Hotchkiss H35268,003511100,00%309,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8164,0015510,00%0,00
MKA 2216,0020310,00%670,61
T7 Combat Car 2177,003961100,00%1001,89
43 M. Toldi III 346,0011310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-03
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-17
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-12-19