Helion25

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61943041107
Ø Tier8,550,0010,1011,53
Victories3570457,64%00,00%2356,10%6358,88%
Defeats2554641,24%00,00%1843,90%4441,12%
Draws6931,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2174935,11%00,00%1126,83%3128,97%
Tanks destroyed764661,2300,00320,781121,05
Destruction ratio1,900,001,071,47
Tanks spotted797051,2900,00721,761561,46
Damage dealt1.982,250,002.246,832.310,83
Capture points340280,5500,0000,0030,03
Defense points541510,8700,0000,00400,37
Experience887,570,00952,44996,78
WN71651,390,001260,251276,35
WN82561,200,002654,302292,49
WN9862,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles61943
Ø Tier8,55
Victories3570457,64%
Defeats2554641,24%
Draws6931,12%
Battles survived2174935,11%
Tanks destroyed764661,23
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted797051,29
Damage dealt1.982,25
Capture points340280,55
Defense points541510,87
Experience887,57
WN71651,39
WN82561,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier10,10
Victories2356,10%
Defeats1843,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed320,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted721,76
Damage dealt2.246,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience952,44
WN71260,25
WN82654,30
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier11,53
Victories6358,88%
Defeats4441,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3128,97%
Tanks destroyed1121,05
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1561,46
Damage dealt2.310,83
Capture points30,03
Defense points400,37
Experience996,78
WN71276,35
WN82292,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.700,360,000,000,00
Capture points380,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience956,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3862,30%
Defeats2032,79%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived2540,98%
Tanks destroyed480,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted490,80
Damage dealt1.700,36
Capture points380,62
Defense points741,21
Experience956,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,700,000,000,00
Capture points130,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience833,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2665,00%
Defeats1332,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1742,50%
Tanks destroyed330,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted240,60
Damage dealt1.091,70
Capture points130,33
Defense points340,85
Experience833,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,340,000,000,00
Capture points350,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience592,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3255,17%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed500,86
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted430,74
Damage dealt634,34
Capture points350,60
Defense points731,26
Experience592,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories4779,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1220,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,070,000,000,00
Capture points821,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1392,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.086,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories4779,66%
Defeats1220,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3254,24%
Tanks destroyed550,93
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted490,83
Damage dealt1.570,07
Capture points821,39
Defense points1392,36
Experience1.086,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories29165,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15334,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20445,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3540,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3710,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,270,000,000,00
Capture points6701,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7171,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience883,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories29165,39%
Defeats15334,38%
Draws10,22%
Battles survived20445,84%
Tanks destroyed3540,80
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted3710,83
Damage dealt1.262,27
Capture points6701,51
Defense points7171,61
Experience883,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,280,000,000,00
Capture points120,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points543,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1372,22%
Defeats527,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt989,28
Capture points120,67
Defense points543,00
Experience368,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82199,101114227061,59%3215,33
IS-6 81940,431020167063,59%2910,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 82263,101108159960,60%3362,61
T92 HMC101972,82619155454,50%2087,70
ELC EVEN 90 8916,59960100458,67%2271,55
IS-7102488,0887893356,27%2414,13
T26E5 Patriot 81776,28109993059,25%2897,33
Grille 15102835,6779792354,60%2629,76
STB-1102748,6190889959,40%3030,72
Lorraine 40 t 81913,1699686060,93%2774,91
Centurion Action X102692,4385876456,68%2688,55
T57 Heavy102927,1089275956,65%2909,14
leKpz Borkenkäfer112290,40102971655,73%3024,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102637,3687469553,96%2862,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81645,5092969054,06%2750,27
Panhard EBR 105101584,3285263953,83%2202,11
Type 62 7875,5483662854,78%2223,44
E 100102805,6289560758,81%2737,19
T-44-100 81718,0798560757,17%2672,87
Type 6192397,4597957361,78%3066,21
AMX 13 9091321,5385557256,99%2533,03
Object 268 Version 4102997,9296052058,65%2819,27
T-100 LT101585,4988551554,37%2274,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 82067,4598748558,97%2625,72
T-5492520,72106545864,85%3680,96
T4991451,9586245355,19%2554,16
E 7592266,0495245061,78%2540,20
113102539,9690143258,33%2700,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81134,3990641357,14%2635,55
Concept 1B 92841,99119340663,30%3062,27
AMX 50 B102884,3792440459,41%3031,00
M46 Patton KR 81514,15101139859,05%2418,09
Waffenträger auf E 100103106,4480739058,21%2723,35
Object 279 early 103172,72108538762,27%2599,38
T-1091887,7787538060,53%2104,25
ISU-15281674,6375137354,96%1952,53
IS-381353,9768836653,01%1720,50
M53/M5592016,7776035857,82%2649,23
Manticore101623,3187135654,21%2149,45
IS-4102677,8589233258,13%2590,46
Leopard 1102769,7387932355,73%2666,30
TVP T 50/51102651,2687731753,31%2524,15
DBV-152 103300,5587431654,75%2704,58
11081532,8188830860,71%2194,24
T-62A102587,0282929858,72%2830,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81686,23106229762,63%2447,69
WZ-111 model 1-492271,0195529557,29%2750,21
FV215b (183) 102237,7079228959,52%1998,20
KV-856851,8562828148,75%1650,23
Type 586731,6162627553,45%1693,60
Strv 103B103112,4493527456,93%2887,60
Maus102932,76106827362,27%2946,89
IS-3A Peregrine 82160,85112527357,14%2775,59
M40/M4381574,5168527054,81%1898,93
Kranvagn103086,13100526957,25%3046,66
FV217 Badger102587,0688426853,36%2282,21
Vz. 55102906,3396326358,17%2637,47
FV4005 Stage II102429,2280026361,22%2215,80
T-54 ltwt.91446,7586325459,06%2643,66
Centurion Mk. 7/192256,0395025061,20%2619,33
M48A5 Patton102751,8993024855,24%2702,58
121B 102578,2091924658,54%2588,56
Conqueror92385,40103824065,42%2875,63
IS-271155,7275523953,97%1664,13
T110E5103008,70103723857,98%2787,66
T3092344,8693223757,38%2422,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591350,1275223658,47%1492,12
M41 Walker Bulldog81201,4989523658,47%2791,46
E 5092381,9297723456,41%2630,90
K-91102656,2889823451,28%2474,65
Object 140102700,5294223356,65%2721,29
Object 70492868,2297722362,33%2983,63
Char Futur 4 92650,22115922166,52%3227,32
T-34-17857,4565022054,55%1368,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92374,0782721854,59%2658,75
Super Conqueror102736,8998821557,67%2596,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81402,2665021353,52%1744,96
Object 41681980,4592621058,10%3551,08
AltProto AMX 30 81908,70109020859,62%2948,87
M-VI-Y92476,56103920754,11%3186,35
AMX 13 105101751,1881320451,96%2245,84
Tiger II81477,8489120266,83%2037,25
60TP Lewandowskiego103123,4299320059,50%3006,40
AMX 30 1er prototype92257,52100320065,00%2850,81
AMX 50 Foch B102774,6989120056,00%2393,05
WZ-12091945,1286319556,92%2301,79
AMX 50 10081923,1194019564,10%2892,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92528,13113019562,56%2758,85
Object 430U102395,2291519458,25%2183,62
SU-122-5492120,1784419256,77%2642,45
IS7944,3770119058,95%1376,97
T54E192485,5895018960,32%3000,59
SU-130PM 82211,33100318956,61%2693,96
ST-I92239,7488718859,57%2533,04
Spähpanzer Ru 25191249,1494818864,89%2318,87
Caernarvon81782,5091218558,92%2502,18
M415967,2155718453,80%1809,95
T2971724,3899117960,89%3026,28
WZ-132-1101606,9785017956,42%2045,07
T6981746,3394617855,06%2679,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5287,8631317644,32%602,28
WZ-111 model 5A102789,1395617557,71%2553,79
SU-855347,9124917448,28%664,92
Ferdinand81752,6575417350,29%2169,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181567,1168317157,31%1905,58
Tiger (P)71397,3787217156,14%2370,93
AMX 50 12092466,6793717059,41%3282,85
HWK 1281216,5086416957,99%2716,68
Object 260 102546,5894316559,39%2201,65
Vz. 71 Tesák101905,0193816354,60%2499,90
Taschenratte114066,94121516353,37%3128,05
T110E3103185,8791715954,72%2853,52
Tortoise92188,9295415959,75%2241,28
T-34-281069,1875615756,69%1609,80
E 65 Zwilling 82458,17121715560,65%2867,06
AMX 12 t6482,6861115446,75%1228,54
T110E4102876,2379715445,45%2413,42
SU-10181635,1384615163,58%2526,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101874,6991815052,00%2361,55
Škoda T 5092571,48101614757,82%3263,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102710,8290514754,42%2712,60
M127977,4954814756,46%1282,28
M10392248,6698614563,45%2577,85
SU-1006661,4544914353,85%1190,27
Type 5 Heavy102939,7995414353,15%2438,35
T28 Prototype81728,7583514260,56%2147,91
M18 Hellcat6998,8067914252,82%2042,06
Object 261101592,7078313864,49%1407,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92106,9393513761,31%2753,60
AS-XX 40 t113034,0495313752,55%2679,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82453,95101813662,50%3813,74
AMX AC mle. 4881748,6285813557,78%2556,61
Cromwell61242,14103713364,66%3725,42
Centurion Mk. I81874,44102013365,41%3544,90
KV-15498,3146513350,38%1071,78
STA-181908,8994413265,15%3371,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102716,9789413253,03%2224,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 81608,0594613250,76%2463,46
AMX M4 mle. 5192457,05108812960,47%2805,30
AE Phase I 92350,78101412955,04%2500,37
Type T-345338,5535912845,31%782,81
Object 430 Version II92205,63104812868,75%2896,56
Type 4 Chi-To61036,6377812756,69%2596,01
Emil II92323,46102112762,20%2953,00
T71 DA7628,7984712759,84%1369,71
Type 4 Heavy91833,9884212653,17%1843,20
AT 1581861,8995612662,70%2553,19
Cobra 92489,1797612657,14%2695,43
KV-481627,4588812459,68%2428,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII102837,3399912459,68%2796,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071188,2963812358,54%1824,15
SU-15271057,6250912259,02%1568,27
114 SP2 102910,3589412164,46%2422,82
UDES 15/16102702,6488211949,58%2448,71
G.W. Panther71249,1665911954,62%1673,61
M26 Pershing81911,86100211860,17%3242,36
T3281722,03102111767,52%2615,34
Object 780 102988,5999711659,48%2720,08
Object 252U 82030,61102911659,48%2741,48
Tiger I71065,2375111559,13%1565,08
Churchill VII6812,8367011452,63%1606,36
T803113705,37110911448,25%3004,31
Panhard EBR 9091139,1988211357,52%2031,25
Ares 90 C113278,6597911150,45%2644,64
VK 36.01 (H)6611,2953011049,09%1038,86
Sturer Emil71413,1783110964,22%2763,28
O-Ho81409,0483010858,33%1764,01
M7 Priest3514,0736010747,66%1445,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68922,5872110649,06%1715,73
WZ-13281185,8279210560,00%2928,67
SU-100M171119,8975410466,35%1851,24
Ares 90103025,83107510365,05%3003,27
TVP VTU Koncept81452,0886310157,43%2572,45
T376950,1990410156,44%3696,06
AMX AC mle. 4671183,9867110067,00%2045,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071426,989379964,65%3009,23
T9592558,0410109961,62%2587,47
Strv K 92073,188929950,51%2139,70
Black Rock 113647,6011339959,60%3116,09
T-1506821,706739858,16%1539,04
IS-M81661,929119860,20%2364,60
T 55A 92227,597989755,67%2765,76
Object Kust 82013,528769656,25%2529,15
Emil I82113,3611149568,42%3620,20
ARL V396939,776269255,43%2120,64
XM551 Sheridan101823,628109151,65%2276,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri71517,399338961,80%3316,74
VK 30.01 (P)6599,765088951,69%961,77
XM69 Hacker113586,2210318951,69%2940,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,411988846,59%77,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81634,199318862,50%2355,92
Dicker Max 61108,007578859,09%2535,68
BZ-75102944,079768653,49%2611,65
VK 100.01 (P)81733,809988662,79%2507,55
Char Mle. 75 91653,149438654,65%2527,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102868,939738560,00%2679,60
Strv 107-12112983,379528459,52%2244,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571220,547718362,65%1880,47
Ho-Ri 192405,849858263,41%2492,40
KV-261002,247368256,10%2007,85
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481756,258878148,15%2193,43
M374237,861518140,74%643,52
Leo71361,048908050,00%2684,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102799,509048058,75%2207,47
T25/271400,508748062,50%2493,37
AMX 13 757741,378767962,03%1746,04
SU-85B4131,851667948,10%137,93
NC 70 Błyskawica102366,427727944,30%1995,69
Type 6892544,2311247968,35%2810,52
AMX 65 t81515,918777959,49%2166,42
T2881709,498937861,54%2162,81
M-V-Y102780,909657851,28%2338,89
Panther II81181,577357749,35%1577,14
AT 86786,036717668,42%1730,64
FV3046819,354927556,00%1773,10
Black Prince71356,459537463,51%2300,41
Comet71436,969817459,46%3349,00
Nergal 81738,549057443,24%2242,68
CS-63102803,499407356,16%2563,08
AT 771300,488437363,01%2000,01
FV380591315,227407350,68%1190,61
Strv 103-092454,999037252,78%2727,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3211,413137160,56%785,34
CS-67 Szakal112873,109707154,93%2668,80
FV230 Canopener102642,809237149,30%2047,39
TNH T Vz. 5192691,8111237060,00%3403,54
Object 777 Version II 92738,0711486962,32%3333,96
WZ-13171308,039786851,47%4269,86
Hummel6935,466116759,70%1839,15
Nashorn61066,156796755,22%2276,21
Object 277103012,039566752,24%2813,72
WZ-132A91288,207716648,48%1885,63
Ho-Ri 3102723,128246650,00%2139,27
Archer5546,144696651,52%1239,65
M75274,654086552,31%909,87
O-I61010,556576560,00%2139,48
Jagdtiger92348,068836552,31%2189,23
M24 Chaffee5688,268596563,08%3031,51
ARL 4461017,777066456,25%2478,30
Churchill I5499,114826443,75%1011,08
A-4471103,787176454,69%2053,13
LPT-67 Šelma91009,087376344,44%1339,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza92234,059766254,84%2287,75
Spähpanzer SP I C71361,7410056266,13%3721,40
T216387,686256065,00%1126,22
Concept No. 5102499,407916041,67%1994,77
AMX 13 F3 AM61070,246165955,93%1719,49
Challenger71631,3610165969,49%3317,10
B.U.G.I.61146,758415763,16%2399,90
KV-371225,777885761,40%1880,95
T-284195,072725650,00%466,21
P.44 Pantera81555,618205646,43%2116,52
O-Ni71443,6310115669,64%2429,37
MT-256585,507105657,14%1900,19
IS-2-II81766,509835662,50%2467,15
KR-1113723,4512505570,91%3106,66
T2071542,179575459,26%2934,65
M5A1 Stuart4192,133365450,00%549,01
WZ-111-1G FT81325,396905446,30%1620,37
Hotchkiss EBR7921,287955461,11%2444,26
IS-3-II92128,899815358,49%2289,92
UDES 14 Alt 581771,179495263,46%2642,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92259,029905265,38%2499,53
AMX 50 Foch92813,9210585261,54%3155,95
53TP Markowskiego81631,808545050,00%1856,14
Achilles6876,366145040,00%1716,79
BZ-58-2 92098,069204961,22%1990,52
Mäuschen92627,6911074957,14%3518,38
Škoda T 256940,107384856,25%2279,37
Rinoceronte102765,199044856,25%2737,07
Carro d'assalto P.8871086,177814856,25%1685,58
Ho-Ri 281565,588914868,75%2166,33
T675420,904314847,92%830,63
P.43 bis6833,856624751,06%1541,95
S-517974,476584751,06%1135,48
BDR G1 B5591,855774761,70%1308,85
Panhard AMD 178B6697,406714763,83%2370,36
Valentine3473,094914652,17%2003,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 103039,2210494652,17%2287,14
AMX ELC bis5284,435194654,35%849,28
Grille5564,914444548,89%1145,84
LTTB81635,2711634564,44%4183,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791959,738804553,33%2053,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292142,209184454,55%2061,26
Indien-Panzer81686,209084454,55%2567,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8890,887834353,49%1651,78
M46 Patton92621,1210804355,81%3645,11
Charioteer81886,009364369,77%2483,34
Leopard Prototyp A92815,7011594374,42%3632,50
TNH 105/100081494,318624250,00%2002,35
A-436713,795504247,62%1475,03
M3 Stuart3145,432334055,00%502,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6692524,189444045,00%2727,72
T28 Concept 71357,259334070,00%2492,41
Škoda T 245689,085653946,15%2312,39
Sturmpanzer II4303,392443850,00%954,77
Ikv 65 Alt II61078,786643754,05%2390,23
VK 30.02 (M)6927,007233751,35%1853,03
M3 Lee4427,424393652,78%1761,39
VK 30.02 (D)71170,509113661,11%2224,71
Object 70592395,8610313655,56%2884,80
UDES 0382252,469623557,14%3472,25
WZ-113G FT102835,148343551,43%2101,73
AT 25728,666573554,29%1990,20
Panther71082,538413452,94%1851,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3252,411833447,06%930,11
M5 Stuart473,652933452,94%119,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4527,096573452,94%2521,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5809,685993450,00%2418,25
Object 705A103149,2110043455,88%2810,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,851963348,48%664,51
SU-76M4129,031293339,39%89,99
Type 5781879,558623345,45%2015,84
Strv 7461195,388973253,13%3589,44
BZ-6892232,7810633271,88%2484,72
Ikv 90 Typ B71325,197553154,84%2073,72
AT-1227,52943145,16%32,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92656,2310073145,16%3046,91
T1 HMC2158,661512958,62%940,57
E 50 Ausf. M102791,4610772875,00%2533,36
FV601 Saladin81465,758492857,14%2176,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5582749,3613782864,29%3452,03
M66928,376722766,67%1735,88
Ikv 1035793,594912748,15%2182,21
BZ-5871390,449142748,15%2069,74
T-345753,276682661,54%2682,68
AMX 404144,923262657,69%480,34
Alecto4373,233272638,46%1076,71
S35 CA5918,776932665,38%2854,47
GSR 3301 Setter7892,819082661,54%2743,30
M4A1 Sherman5710,565652552,00%2284,85
M4A3E8 Sherman61094,408732564,00%2861,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4478,424622445,83%1450,26
Prototipo Standard B92010,338382441,67%1698,05
59-1661066,6310062466,67%4377,87
Marder 38T4796,177442462,50%3379,16
45TP Habicha71517,1710122360,87%2741,24
StuG IV 5545,305232373,91%1416,37
B14365,734512236,36%984,56
Object 430102479,009132254,55%2371,18
LTC II 91652,869902259,09%2236,51
Stitch 81871,0010362259,09%2492,75
Strv m/425871,058532176,19%3867,81
Type 4 Ju-To71467,059562166,67%2273,31
LTP 3270,623972147,62%1409,77
40TP Habicha6868,655962045,00%1759,00
Somua SAu 404359,604422080,00%1150,62
FSV Scheme A71231,508692050,00%2252,60
Type 1 Chi-He4399,954381947,37%1319,41
SMV CC-6781378,056861942,11%1613,09
UDES 1691903,639381968,42%2200,81
T56 GMC3240,163321936,84%714,51
VK 28.016891,329081963,16%3510,45
T1 Heavy51031,839361861,11%3204,83
Chi-To SP72287,9412091872,22%3664,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5733,477741747,06%3500,28
SDP 58 Kilana81666,888591758,82%1956,27
BZ-16681334,597761752,94%1561,57
FV4004 Conway92667,248571741,18%2951,40
122 TM 81545,247661741,18%1712,30
P.43 ter71438,069571656,25%2686,04
Valentine AT4326,882761675,00%1097,03
ST vz. 394370,673761560,00%1397,36
Crusader6934,738991586,67%3939,70
Leichttraktor1120,871521540,00%403,84
SU-14-281351,605661526,67%1122,70
CS-5381673,008821553,33%2359,98
T-34-2G FT71417,677651546,67%1981,40
StuG III Ausf. G5502,935221457,14%1397,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5527,424511233,33%1494,73
M2 Light2173,252891258,33%733,62
AMX 383120,082361250,00%241,86
Renault UE 573236,752631233,33%551,89
M8A14296,083811266,67%822,13
M-III-Y81639,589921258,33%2376,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2150,552001136,36%531,99
Matilda4372,734471154,55%1079,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3138,453011154,55%379,94
25TP KSUST II5578,304371030,00%1401,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,904511070,00%607,53
Ares 8592188,781097966,67%2612,57
DS PZInż5772,88668862,50%2056,89
Object 274a 81999,501066850,00%2376,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5740,25716850,00%2231,47
Tetrarch 2231,88403887,50%1281,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3317,14491771,43%1276,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,43293771,43%598,89
CS-4471279,861107785,71%2201,67
T-505285,86361728,57%802,36
D23253,00391650,00%930,49
T-463214,83196633,33%737,53
Renault FT AC2113,67193650,00%275,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2209,50260650,00%833,72
Type 71102800,0013895100,00%2290,04
Versuchspanzer 5791359,40809560,00%1062,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71620,80834560,00%2729,27
T1 Cunningham169,25123425,00%160,08
Super Hellcat 71083,758394100,00%1557,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1165,33232333,33%749,16
Chi-Ni2307,336453100,00%2087,34
Hotchkiss H352205,67514366,67%1167,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro61208,679573100,00%2861,72
Object 25791902,00958366,67%1659,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 377,67188333,33%58,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,00252333,33%71,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8842,6731330,00%779,06
Renault FT162,502462100,00%358,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III324,001572100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3189,00331250,00%608,30
Renault Otsu158,002791100,00%264,10
Renault NC-31162,005610,00%71,78
D121,001991100,00%261,00
T34 8788,0060510,00%526,08
MS-110,001131100,00%261,00
T-26233,003021100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 92841,0013761100,00%3558,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61308,0011571100,00%5089,99
T-29 3658,008361100,00%3150,66
L-60 258,003711100,00%302,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,006510,00%0,00
T1E6 299,004091100,00%476,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-22
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-11
Left: 2024-08-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 2017-07-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-11