Heavykool1

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75792069259
Ø Tier8,110,0010,128,80
Victories4260456,21%00,00%4057,97%13752,90%
Defeats3234642,68%00,00%2739,13%11845,56%
Draws8421,11%00,00%22,90%41,54%
Battles survived2466732,55%00,00%2840,58%8733,59%
Tanks destroyed921231,2200,00791,142711,05
Destruction ratio1,800,001,931,58
Tanks spotted1321911,7400,001121,624071,57
Damage dealt1.617,100,002.338,681.835,05
Capture points796431,0500,001752,542030,78
Defense points688960,9100,0000,00260,10
Experience851,820,001.085,03939,88
WN71617,190,001454,861376,18
WN82314,980,001973,361966,21
WN9828,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles75792
Ø Tier8,11
Victories4260456,21%
Defeats3234642,68%
Draws8421,11%
Battles survived2466732,55%
Tanks destroyed921231,22
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1321911,74
Damage dealt1.617,10
Capture points796431,05
Defense points688960,91
Experience851,82
WN71617,19
WN82314,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier10,12
Victories4057,97%
Defeats2739,13%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived2840,58%
Tanks destroyed791,14
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted1121,62
Damage dealt2.338,68
Capture points1752,54
Defense points00,00
Experience1.085,03
WN71454,86
WN81973,36
Past 30 days
Battles259
Ø Tier8,80
Victories13752,90%
Defeats11845,56%
Draws41,54%
Battles survived8733,59%
Tanks destroyed2711,05
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted4071,57
Damage dealt1.835,05
Capture points2030,78
Defense points260,10
Experience939,88
WN71376,18
WN81966,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.747,870,000,000,00
Capture points791,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience759,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2647,27%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed400,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted360,65
Damage dealt1.747,87
Capture points791,44
Defense points160,29
Experience759,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,450,000,000,00
Capture points822,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience455,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1448,28%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted371,28
Damage dealt611,45
Capture points822,83
Defense points50,17
Experience455,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories25775,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7120,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20159,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.055,220,000,000,00
Capture points17015,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8852,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience777,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories25775,59%
Defeats7120,88%
Draws123,53%
Battles survived20159,12%
Tanks destroyed2830,83
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted2980,88
Damage dealt1.055,22
Capture points17015,00
Defense points8852,60
Experience777,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories13061,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7836,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8941,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2411,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,000,000,000,00
Capture points2951,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience676,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories13061,03%
Defeats7836,62%
Draws52,35%
Battles survived8941,78%
Tanks destroyed1550,73
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2411,13
Damage dealt997,00
Capture points2951,38
Defense points850,40
Experience676,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.881,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience725,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted271,00
Damage dealt1.881,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience725,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (565)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-5491673,15910116056,81%2241,47
KV-5 81500,63951111259,98%2223,96
E 25 71380,42982110961,59%2786,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81725,051004109657,66%2567,17
T34 81371,9975592050,22%1768,77
Leopard 1102557,9887082152,86%2754,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102397,4188681154,25%2596,66
Object 268 Version 4102774,0196265459,79%2865,25
IS-7102360,5189463555,43%2374,00
Tortoise92382,38101662361,32%2553,31
M4A1 Sherman5967,9983760962,89%4297,05
Object 140101997,5484153353,47%1995,13
AMX 30 1er prototype92150,7096252156,43%2888,63
Škoda T 5092346,0598650556,83%3132,48
AMX 13 9091140,2381250253,98%2106,91
Spähpanzer Ru 25191261,4189550158,08%2624,67
TVP T 50/51102520,5087549856,63%2809,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81822,2990349855,62%2582,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81723,5799249357,40%2564,69
VK 28.016321,4558848456,40%925,21
T110E5102310,6791145860,70%2235,47
Lorraine 40 t 81861,7897844956,57%2954,85
Grille 15102442,0375644551,69%2292,36
T-62A101738,1777344249,77%1717,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81400,3390143755,61%2196,10
AMX 13 57 71175,33106343562,07%3399,01
E 50 Ausf. M102281,3385343353,81%2350,24
Waffenträger auf E 100102855,9381243353,58%2407,22
T 55A 92073,7295843156,38%2648,83
AMX 50 B102364,7382242951,75%2244,26
Prototipo Standard B92397,1399042755,74%3154,72
STB-1102291,6786242353,66%2325,44
KV-261151,2686642163,66%2810,69
ELC EVEN 90 8898,0287540158,10%2250,11
T4991274,2982640051,50%2330,41
M18 Hellcat61067,4577139760,20%2451,02
T110E3102552,0989938661,40%2454,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81469,1390638351,70%2596,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81476,1695537955,15%2490,56
IS-6 81747,1198437861,90%2749,93
E 100102373,2883037353,62%2259,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101416,1281337154,72%1927,91
WZ-1328954,2379936253,31%2005,59
Type 6192084,3592435855,87%2655,62
KV-856808,0665834455,81%1630,28
BZ-176 82050,19109933757,86%2552,54
T376937,0892333665,18%3925,01
T71 DA7895,8684733454,79%2449,10
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81042,1885033160,12%2199,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81855,9199133159,52%2755,92
T9592088,4495933065,15%2250,34
E 7591957,8090832656,44%2362,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102387,9076632651,84%2047,68
FCM 50 t 81504,0789032651,23%2312,49
Strv S1 82026,2493631661,71%2826,68
T-54 ltwt.91214,8686330854,87%2246,47
T-34-3 81380,5488630855,52%2081,47
AMX 50 10081803,2296230662,42%2826,81
AMX 13 105102027,1687130558,36%3232,77
WZ-132A91521,1689129558,31%2745,75
Conqueror92019,4296429462,93%2312,14
SU-130PM 81925,7091229452,04%2397,71
Type 4 Chi-To61191,3489229358,02%3338,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102478,2477629151,55%2159,92
SU-122-44 71286,4378929159,45%2162,23
ARL 4461271,1586228957,09%3288,43
Type 62 7655,6974228553,68%1558,48
T57 Heavy102654,9889628355,48%2615,75
Cromwell B 61098,9795028257,09%3000,09
Object 430 Version II91924,1594928057,86%2507,33
M10392002,8993927556,36%2418,25
T-100 LT101548,5785627157,93%2531,89
Object 252U 81835,2798227157,56%2605,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,5145426456,06%866,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92509,6988726051,15%2748,37
AMX ELC bis5499,2760125951,35%2150,34
Type 586917,0780025856,98%2406,72
E 5091604,7678525547,06%1699,54
Object 70492486,6890725153,78%2422,27
Škoda T 40 61080,9583924459,84%2865,16
T-54 first prototype 81417,7294324457,38%2432,26
Centurion Action X102264,3685424356,38%2297,75
212A91428,4360524348,56%1406,78
AMX 12 t6751,4676824156,02%2513,16
SU-15271396,9581524060,83%2559,49
Type 59 81466,64100223961,51%2454,28
Jagdpanther II81740,1082423956,90%2253,62
Hotchkiss EBR71044,3185523561,70%3125,88
IS-381522,7685923258,19%2020,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3243,0557423265,09%1563,29
Strv 103B102655,7882322751,98%2461,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8919,9086522659,29%2246,84
Manticore101398,3787922657,96%2115,47
LT-432 81094,5190822559,11%2629,50
SU-122-5492131,7686822452,68%2583,62
Object 263102349,7082722455,80%2117,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92127,5597122361,88%2654,61
XM551 Sheridan101693,4080822354,26%2403,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5517,2060022258,56%1611,33
HWK 30 81212,5392622157,92%2829,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102748,6294622059,09%2989,91
T-448868,0068921951,14%1240,86
Charioteer81934,0696521859,17%3097,19
AMX 50 Foch91897,3483721750,69%1856,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81544,9986021749,77%2113,22
M46 Patton92038,5393921657,87%2409,89
AMX 30 B102007,6481721551,16%1921,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81664,4794721559,53%2269,01
WZ-111 model 1-491845,0989021457,48%2123,03
T3281624,74103421466,82%2638,73
KV-37956,2467221451,40%1323,61
ISU-15282259,9291821353,99%3250,36
Kranvagn102635,7894621258,96%2624,14
Maus102321,6390521254,25%2133,72
Lansen C 81560,8498221059,05%2320,01
Super Hellcat 71281,8886020860,10%2431,38
T26E5 Patriot 81576,70100920653,40%2541,97
Strv 103-092315,5994520560,00%2819,48
T54E192155,1697320463,24%2723,86
IS-3A 81534,9795420460,78%1959,71
KV-15478,4950720354,68%992,98
KV-481084,1469020249,50%1281,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191853,3688520056,00%2250,43
ST-I91559,2075919951,26%1564,98
Škoda T 56 81925,60102219862,12%2268,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591405,0468619448,97%1409,43
IS71146,4577019259,90%1916,27
Object 261101791,1469319261,98%1866,40
Object 268102820,9387019257,81%2734,52
Leopard Prototyp A91796,5382419151,83%2068,77
FV4005 Stage II102431,9080119054,74%2308,62
WZ-12091849,5589418853,19%2257,59
T-1091787,6883818854,79%2108,75
Object 430U102211,1691618656,45%2068,42
M48A5 Patton102361,4690118456,52%2302,50
Object 26392076,7393618361,20%2238,01
FV4202 81421,9592318353,55%2306,86
Type 64 6679,2780218359,02%2137,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri71319,4184518250,55%2748,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81679,5095618158,56%2374,80
Somua SM 81787,4699417853,93%2225,64
FV215b (183) 102420,3080917758,19%2067,90
M53/M5591692,9080717759,32%1834,72
Type 5 Heavy102283,9392017658,52%1882,04
M661574,88106817565,14%3464,39
LPT-67 Šelma9924,1178516753,89%1381,59
SU-86999,7451516654,22%1691,92
WZ-132-1101418,4876816653,61%1715,72
Jagdtiger92050,9686716657,83%2212,98
Spähpanzer SP I C71175,1599516561,21%3405,63
K-91102297,0889716556,97%2449,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82194,9294916254,94%2929,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91960,7595416256,79%2179,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81792,0999116158,39%2954,84
STA-2 81430,7590916154,04%2560,18
M4A1 Revalorisé 81672,9096016157,14%2837,90
WZ-111 81588,7096115955,97%2473,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92277,89109115962,89%2718,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181369,1364515851,27%1854,30
FV4004 Conway92130,5786115754,14%2429,99
UDES 15/16102132,4186815654,49%2060,66
Cobra 92236,2289115550,97%2353,57
112 81537,6196115459,74%2490,04
Panhard EBR 105101320,0780915353,59%1832,77
Concept No. 5102296,0582715251,32%1924,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81729,5896515258,55%2280,76
Tiger II81297,7883215159,60%1750,33
Concept 1B 92416,70111815162,25%2460,19
M-IV-Y 81758,67104315064,00%2569,53
AMX M4 mle. 5192296,40100314858,11%2530,23
CS-63102018,6979114746,26%1737,99
Comet71219,1793614755,78%2487,23
TS-5 81798,8498914753,74%2188,81
Tiger I71360,6785114557,93%2196,44
T92 8829,3987714553,79%1818,90
Type 4 Heavy92117,9994314453,47%2492,61
AMX 50 12092018,0788214355,94%2466,93
XM57 81779,5187814350,35%1747,32
TVP VTU Koncept81391,5683014152,48%2452,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5364,2844814153,90%982,10
Object 277102129,7092914161,70%1981,97
EMIL 1951 81777,7597314059,29%2322,04
AT 1581553,9489013956,12%2023,64
Bisonte C45 81855,61104813952,52%2528,38
T2881489,0974213855,07%1935,06
STA-181581,1789413752,55%2553,03
M10 Wolverine5320,8140313663,97%726,18
T6981355,0184113651,47%1988,37
FV217 Badger102259,6389813656,62%1926,88
Centurion Mk. I81627,5398613560,74%2962,59
T-44-100 81476,6691813552,59%2339,62
AMX 50 Foch B102590,5685613451,49%2504,57
Gorilla112860,8994613351,88%2037,45
AMX AC mle. 4671047,7762613256,06%1676,02
FSV Scheme A71191,2293213160,31%2530,52
Panther/M10 71118,0883313153,44%2164,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91694,0289213059,23%2120,75
AltProto AMX 30 81526,4799113056,15%2233,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681084,5080512954,26%2498,16
IS-3-II91961,2696412962,02%2164,39
T2971597,7792812847,66%2457,95
T25 AT71062,1261012853,13%1641,37
T-1506655,7757912853,91%1141,97
Matilda IV 5588,1267412860,94%1893,70
Lion 102332,5886512755,91%2313,94
SU-10061030,3469912657,94%2556,54
Škoda T 27 81485,4887112655,56%2193,81
Panther II8977,5075112564,00%1508,23
Indien-Panzer81366,2684012552,80%2107,42
SU-14-281573,4065912454,84%1834,29
Object 41681488,8788012457,26%2384,16
Ares 90101809,4094212463,71%1605,09
AMX AC mle. 4881673,3784512355,28%2483,43
FCM 36 Pak 40 3451,3056312259,02%1559,46
Caliban 81634,5495712256,56%2362,76
KV-2 (R) 61112,2981812254,92%2306,23
VK 36.01 (H)6824,0168412057,50%1704,32
FV230 Canopener102298,8186911947,90%1868,78
Ares 90 C112003,9782711943,70%1472,88
M36 Jackson6540,6846411753,85%868,14
T-437736,3365911653,45%1328,51
Leo71176,7085311560,87%2483,84
Panther7767,3358511442,98%1137,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071049,4156211446,49%1494,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102550,5395411358,41%2078,86
T110E4102727,6093211360,18%2479,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 81520,6799311360,18%2131,44
AMX 67 Imbattable112614,5887611247,32%1829,36
T3092300,0187411153,15%2431,19
11081639,5092611154,95%2482,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571346,9785711152,25%2222,38
Progetto C50 mod. 6692210,39107711067,27%2681,57
UDES 0381852,8487610957,80%2751,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6846,7481910955,96%2973,04
105 leFH18B2 5717,3658910863,89%1704,94
SU-10181332,1977610853,70%1891,48
FV215b 102029,6084910756,07%2022,85
Rinoceronte102348,2785510649,06%1996,08
SU-54442,6331310444,23%1067,52
leKpz Borkenkäfer112329,17105810461,54%2991,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102500,4389210259,80%2172,13
Object 70592123,8494510262,75%2417,89
T-345460,1049810154,46%1428,98
MT-256330,3263610155,45%955,52
Excelsior 5792,7080410157,43%2225,49
Object 279 early 102070,2490310062,00%1451,77
T26E5 81680,7110599953,54%2443,39
Char Futur 4 91993,878989851,02%2024,24
WZ-1317754,817429750,52%1766,14
Chi-To SP71618,0110019758,76%2724,27
TS-54 81558,309699756,70%1940,68
M24 Chaffee5538,427329651,04%2101,45
Emil I81994,1411039566,32%3331,28
WZ-111 model 5A102394,478859552,63%2127,94
Ho-Ri 3102466,177499540,00%1864,38
FV201 (A45) 71224,978749556,84%2304,39
WZ-111G FT92203,538829458,51%2135,97
T28 Prototype81712,768149444,68%2101,38
T-34-171132,928249354,84%2108,94
IS-271355,478389354,84%2197,17
Caernarvon Action X 81325,439679361,29%1916,01
113102148,358569255,43%2260,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791634,138119146,15%1640,32
CS-52 LIS 81482,379119159,34%1988,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81363,649859160,44%2240,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291933,789439053,33%2023,83
M26 Pershing81625,239929060,00%2940,67
M-V-Y102016,849069057,78%1791,32
AT 15A 71103,297969052,22%1823,15
T-22 medium 101745,519099061,11%1748,17
AMX 13 757430,656328960,67%887,63
T56 GMC3181,022378949,44%490,45
KV-220-2 5932,6110318970,79%2489,07
Škoda T 2561074,748388857,95%2784,67
Konštrukta T-34/10071406,619228856,82%3301,89
O-Ho81571,5010548877,27%2323,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81033,207878853,41%2338,82
T2071388,679288754,02%3094,50
FV4025 Contriver112544,868658739,08%1690,54
VK 45.03 71312,158538757,47%1902,39
MS-11185,674198650,00%1152,54
M5 Stuart4313,445458659,30%1049,44
M4A3E8 Fury 6839,887338651,16%2131,22
FV229 Contender92224,6410078563,53%2366,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61084,968608564,71%2506,60
Gryphon 102587,139268552,94%2227,08
P.44 Pantera81761,009908461,90%2962,29
Panhard EBR 909912,727758354,22%1573,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91951,519038256,10%2143,37
KR-1112565,7610748267,07%2000,13
WZ-111-1G FT81601,897628146,91%1931,56
T-505117,624228154,32%267,61
Executor112526,948748146,91%1983,83
Jagdpanther71382,257268062,50%2548,89
G.W. Panther71224,386508058,75%1632,88
SU-100M171079,197378056,25%1773,05
59-166314,355467945,57%794,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81034,908407956,96%2588,49
Black Prince71225,358607853,85%2086,98
Sturer Emil71349,267937856,41%2572,00
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5810,187837855,13%2472,08
TOG II* 61156,238967864,10%2753,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,193157749,35%284,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 81644,958497757,14%1952,20
Hummel61092,324927640,79%1769,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8723,546927652,63%1175,95
AMX 65 t81189,227867653,95%1548,86
O-I Experimental5866,697577565,33%2184,72
SU-263233,372287544,00%518,00
Super Conqueror102528,209187550,67%2289,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5614,036527556,00%2230,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91187,488907558,67%2290,04
AE Phase I 92155,838597544,00%2272,22
T78 61192,869117466,22%2461,28
T-28E with F-30 4848,828267460,81%2913,51
Challenger71170,757757356,16%1963,74
Char Murat 91840,558887357,53%2024,18
BZ-75102370,638687254,17%1966,32
Jagdpanzer E 90 92215,639767259,72%2290,87
T2 Light Tank 2227,034977258,33%1261,21
Vz. 55102655,378807147,89%2297,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6727,657047157,75%1601,41
FV3046828,735767157,75%1707,98
SU-100Y 61023,697607157,75%2215,86
LTTB8899,608177051,43%2131,21
Charlemagne 81557,269167054,29%1714,57
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7751,297316953,62%1936,71
M60 102168,418096949,28%2045,49
SU-855466,373846848,53%1086,89
A-4471049,097676851,47%1860,98
VK 100.01 (P)81388,298786858,82%1699,40
Caernarvon81560,699216758,21%2337,23
Churchill VII6888,857516753,73%1890,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs484,912346749,25%124,61
T-284170,642676640,91%298,92
UDES 1691874,128976656,06%2301,73
AMX M4 mle. 54102777,029886663,64%2467,48
SMV CC-6781485,388366547,69%1888,48
Vz. 71 Tesák10892,586806549,23%890,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101485,236586549,23%1323,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7746,475696437,50%985,76
Strv 746974,277646355,56%2269,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101782,927336350,79%1403,58
Taschenratte112471,0510216350,79%1596,63
Chrysler K GF 81405,819196358,73%2090,95
T-46379,601836256,45%221,20
AT 771340,069066258,06%2220,44
45TP Habicha71411,618686154,10%2447,92
SDP 58 Kilana81605,528566155,74%2043,21
Object 780 102695,959596157,38%2438,37
Ares 8591864,339966159,02%2121,90
Emil II91874,828316053,33%1868,53
Ikv 90 Typ B71437,878776055,00%2985,78
M40/M4381251,177786055,00%1637,22
Type 6892081,559546053,33%2282,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81373,276686055,00%1781,07
T-50-2 6650,388126071,67%2416,59
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102207,388416055,00%2194,51
StuG III Ausf. G5705,785615957,63%2152,21
UDES 14 Alt 581778,148605949,15%2604,75
M1271005,036935952,54%1422,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3685,366525961,02%3831,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101908,768785959,32%1663,81
Pudel 6933,958575863,79%2022,76
T25/271285,798165853,45%2365,09
Kunze Panzer 91921,368525850,00%2048,77
Primo Victoria 81251,917385834,48%1704,60
Tetrarch 2264,304715757,89%1711,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6673,794965651,79%1093,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92127,529035651,79%2292,49
T404274,273475655,36%628,50
Cromwell6807,137275451,85%1877,11
Jagdpanzer IV6874,006445464,81%2008,95
Alecto4513,616015462,96%1923,47
FV224 Chopper71618,9810205457,41%2528,74
Patton the Tank 91555,337755450,00%1666,59
Durendal 102162,318715457,41%1849,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4648,536115362,26%2397,92
Ikv 65 Alt II61115,238305362,26%2959,60
Object 430101906,097645347,17%1722,67
Object 705A102236,629145362,26%2019,22
ST-II102184,898325343,40%1816,21
Ares 7581440,969135350,94%1849,11
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91668,898475354,72%1869,24
Löwe 81636,219785356,60%2423,92
M4 Improved 5921,319845265,38%3409,99
Projet Louis 9962,027905248,08%1266,75
53TP Markowskiego81707,359365156,86%2347,89
P.43 ter71426,389925062,00%3277,27
O-Ni71220,549545068,00%2013,56
S35 CA5585,064905060,00%1554,33
Tiger (P)71537,669095048,00%2533,29
Object 260 102392,589415052,00%2048,15
121B 102262,868035046,00%1996,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6857,357654948,98%2033,80
CS-5381321,418374961,22%2355,37
Type T-345571,716024953,06%2021,70
O-I6906,536974946,94%1588,91
ARL V396959,086294965,31%2317,41
P.43 bis61165,219014858,33%2955,86
M446867,356204864,58%1725,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4443,495964751,06%1811,91
Panhard AMD 178B6704,747554757,45%2774,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4487,596024654,35%2212,28
VK 30.01 (P)6743,896614654,35%1438,58
IS-M81625,048404643,48%2306,31
AT 86841,526984454,55%1878,38
T28 Concept 71282,147814452,27%2051,95
IMT 81468,508544454,55%1753,66
T-34-2G FT71182,537534360,47%2082,27
SU-76I 3814,798474358,14%2374,93
Type 5781900,3810794264,29%2801,20
ISU-152K 81668,408054245,24%1918,04
BZ-6891846,498434146,34%1915,92
T216601,546834151,22%2131,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5798,376264156,10%2560,80
Object 43091971,208754151,22%2022,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5582090,8510144146,34%2210,99
Grille5717,954734062,50%1839,10
CS-5991668,388814062,50%1857,81
K-91-PT 91812,689314060,00%1904,32
T92 HMC101924,497203956,41%1855,80
Nashorn61311,388763958,97%3343,73
SU-18296,971013836,84%331,95
Achilles6902,796373850,00%1974,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,221843754,05%675,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,812183748,65%218,30
Type 63 81585,979463751,35%1833,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu5542,395913658,33%1813,76
TNH T Vz. 5192100,8610043666,67%2350,45
Tiger-Maus 91661,979213557,14%1596,66
Marder 38T4536,416373473,53%1879,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 81012,628433461,76%1490,23
WZ-113G FT102287,099233357,58%1731,54
KV-137415,214913342,42%462,08
A-436550,367363369,70%1299,98
Tiger 131 61211,279233357,58%2565,53
Prototipo 6 81507,668653246,88%1575,20
Sherman VC Firefly 61297,729003256,25%2753,20
T1 Cunningham1136,262793141,94%724,16
Matilda4610,656183164,52%2369,16
IS-2-II81503,429013164,52%2122,67
M75513,176573060,00%2586,07
T675770,736993056,67%2222,87
Chieftain Mk. 6 101960,538593053,33%1605,80
Obsidian 81323,338963050,00%1832,25
IS-2 71371,078893050,00%2146,54
T3 HMC271,93982944,83%88,16
FV20781124,247042944,83%1196,15
M-II-Y71394,799192948,28%2140,03
40TP Habicha6853,367182857,14%2094,92
Leichttraktor147,501322842,86%20,28
WZ-131G FT61166,867182850,00%2702,45
Bishop5550,114152842,86%1265,35
Škoda T 245747,307462762,96%3213,28
M415729,595312751,85%1392,68
IS-4102414,639392751,85%2103,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8871,388882673,08%1904,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4654,697912661,54%2365,58
Churchill I5819,887392560,00%2395,16
SDP 44 Burza61286,808112544,00%2830,48
BDR G1 B5837,687352560,00%2250,77
SDP 57 Gowika71187,207422544,00%1615,00
Bretagne Panther 6916,248392556,00%1867,06
M4A1 FL 10 61313,048862343,48%2720,48
Archer5570,555002254,55%1501,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 61010,557792254,55%1825,74
M3 Light 3246,143552245,45%1247,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6872,367792250,00%1920,44
P.435645,006642166,67%2184,03
T6 Medium4788,386552171,43%2658,42
M6A2E1 81818,959522147,62%2740,75
T14 5532,205102035,00%909,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101816,855152015,00%1455,51
Jagdtiger Prototype 81454,507862045,00%1669,92
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3425,456302065,00%1507,15
AT 25629,325941947,37%1572,55
FV1066 Senlac 8540,165681936,84%715,63
Škoda T 177765,946841850,00%1525,67
GSOR the TANK 91599,677731850,00%1565,44
KV-1SA 5847,898511861,11%2249,46
CS-4471214,128741770,59%2299,46
T-34-85 Rudy 61139,068091741,18%2285,50
Type 1 Chi-He4346,504971668,75%1231,18
SMV CC-5671533,889651656,25%2822,11
HWK 1281384,318851637,50%3040,33
FV225 Collector 91867,1310461662,50%1580,82
T-29 3633,697111662,50%2670,73
Ashbringer 102019,389371668,75%1544,74
Crusader6527,535231560,00%2038,18
T-26263,671131553,33%164,44
Marder II3472,735441573,33%2144,51
Object 703 Version II 81646,1310761580,00%1741,95
T77 81829,338691540,00%2258,58
Škoda T 45 71931,1312481580,00%3190,75
Excalibur 6986,538621573,33%1932,62
ISU-122S 71027,207191553,33%1578,30
114 SP2 101884,806231540,00%1091,09
25TP KSUST II5816,936881450,00%2697,52
Churchill III 5399,506211450,00%741,42
BT-7 artillery 3350,075141457,14%1728,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,007121353,85%2015,69
LTP 3319,924701346,15%1964,38
60G FT5872,426431250,00%2484,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2167,922591233,33%580,65
Object 25792178,259091241,67%2260,84
Vz. 68 Squall 8819,835441225,00%1061,86
StuG IV 5598,836421266,67%2017,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,821811136,36%349,46
M7 Priest3263,093951172,73%753,97
Birch Gun4300,003281154,55%1240,40
Matilda Black Prince 5516,735141145,45%1256,45
Dicker Max 61160,917091145,45%2411,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1250,33344955,56%1633,59
M3 Stuart3244,78475955,56%1154,85
M374504,67471955,56%1899,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81536,78865966,67%2204,65
T1E6 270,33216933,33%67,37
Char de transition 61052,89746944,44%1769,57
Nergal 81458,11968966,67%1762,30
121101308,75561825,00%869,17
Valentine AT4427,50558850,00%1429,94
Type 71101759,63834850,00%1310,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 4615,50794862,50%2927,04
AMX 404101,29306742,86%146,20
Somua SAu 404146,43204728,57%115,73
M22 Locust 3605,29941771,43%4307,68
Charioteer Nomad 81342,14773757,14%1390,58
ERAC 105 Proto 9775,00774650,00%1098,40
TS-60 91639,33735650,00%1176,33
T7 Combat Car 2142,00571683,33%803,30
T-34-85M 6826,83697650,00%1512,52
KB-52 92347,671181666,67%2302,10
M-VI-Y91723,40812560,00%1577,30
Light Mk. VIC 2118,40257540,00%443,99
Churchill Crocodile 61018,40678520,00%1572,55
SU-100I 5533,00543540,00%793,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5669,50688450,00%1371,81
T-45 2182,75322450,00%871,89
Chimera 8999,00681450,00%845,62
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4858,50730425,00%3333,82
Renault FT123,67154366,67%229,80
Renault Otsu185,33325333,33%146,45
SU-76M4220,33471366,67%606,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102425,00638333,33%1372,28
Windhund 81207,00770366,67%1444,15
Sexton I 3670,33426333,33%1946,24
WZ-120G FT 92631,3353230,00%1615,65
M2 Light2229,00560250,00%1030,41
T-602388,006712100,00%2147,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5664,0010812100,00%1786,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101926,00869250,00%1222,90
MTLS-1G14 3362,50498250,00%1432,98
AMX ELC 901 6303,0022120,00%591,28
Chi-Go 71288,50792250,00%1953,15
Kolohousenka1285,006151100,00%2093,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2379,0044510,00%2697,11
Pz.Kpfw. I2317,006101100,00%1393,72
Black Prince II 71038,008901100,00%1243,51
ARMT 5503,0030810,00%779,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6953,009861100,00%1928,00
Valentine II 41143,0099910,00%6644,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,004091100,00%372,47
WZ-114 92719,0012511100,00%2177,62
TT-130M 92891,0013341100,00%3439,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-15
Left: 2018-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-08-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-07-01
Left: 2017-11-13