Hasooj00

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50782024222
Ø Tier7,690,0010,219,89
Victories2585850,92%00,00%1875,00%11752,70%
Defeats2430047,85%00,00%625,00%10346,40%
Draws6241,23%00,00%00,00%20,90%
Battles survived1373927,05%00,00%937,50%6730,18%
Tanks destroyed451580,8900,00291,212221,00
Destruction ratio1,220,001,931,43
Tanks spotted658091,3000,00783,253921,77
Damage dealt1.231,180,002.204,752.123,20
Capture points356090,7000,0000,001000,45
Defense points212320,4200,0000,00770,35
Experience574,050,001.104,08896,29
WN71184,930,001735,931346,20
WN81578,250,003365,592210,47
WN9624,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles50782
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2585850,92%
Defeats2430047,85%
Draws6241,23%
Battles survived1373927,05%
Tanks destroyed451580,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted658091,30
Damage dealt1.231,18
Capture points356090,70
Defense points212320,42
Experience574,05
WN71184,93
WN81578,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,21
Victories1875,00%
Defeats625,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed291,21
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted783,25
Damage dealt2.204,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.104,08
WN71735,93
WN83365,59
Past 30 days
Battles222
Ø Tier9,89
Victories11752,70%
Defeats10346,40%
Draws20,90%
Battles survived6730,18%
Tanks destroyed2221,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted3921,77
Damage dealt2.123,20
Capture points1000,45
Defense points770,35
Experience896,29
WN71346,20
WN82210,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.603,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience270,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience416,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.021,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,22
Experience416,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt503,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience229,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience522,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt1.522,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience522,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories10136,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17562,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8229,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,290,000,000,00
Capture points1950,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience308,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories10136,33%
Defeats17562,95%
Draws20,72%
Battles survived8229,50%
Tanks destroyed1810,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1820,65
Damage dealt727,29
Capture points1950,70
Defense points2320,83
Experience308,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.887,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience557,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.887,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,67
Experience557,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (452)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81774,43753176051,93%2006,29
T71 DA7682,03490148053,31%1577,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81707,98834137255,32%2272,62
ELC EVEN 90 8660,93684115751,69%1341,41
Type 64 6610,34449108050,65%1692,94
Churchill III 5427,0852095952,24%858,83
T-34-85M 6808,9850391354,98%1481,55
Manticore101267,5873186250,46%1624,75
SU-122-44 71099,9949873849,73%1643,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81133,4744265644,82%1106,11
SU-100Y 6736,3842364350,70%1299,27
Cromwell6719,1146863753,38%1625,58
AMX ELC bis5419,8033962754,07%1573,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81147,1456760351,41%1576,13
Panhard EBR 105101251,9768651650,19%1601,56
Caernarvon81094,9450448749,69%1216,87
Grille 15101949,7045548746,61%1459,94
T-100 LT101408,1483648055,21%2018,69
Super Conqueror102059,5558847550,95%1631,69
Leopard 1102151,7862347048,30%1701,85
Škoda T 256668,6044546251,73%1442,87
Object 252U Defender 81532,3774346253,25%1951,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91252,4539143641,97%917,01
T2971136,0153443551,95%1568,66
T54E191425,1849538949,36%1353,24
IS-3A 81502,8280338451,82%1742,43
Valentine II 4355,6334838050,00%1326,14
M10391498,6053237051,89%1439,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8739,1351736749,59%1305,06
M40/M4381198,4047536254,97%1389,06
Ferdinand81147,7346035348,44%1191,56
T3281139,8051734552,75%1372,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102231,5061633748,37%1725,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81752,8283732547,08%2242,28
T216295,0632932049,06%729,63
T698856,4948131950,16%1063,41
Sturer Emil7598,6936031641,14%664,40
T57 Heavy102283,3663131450,32%1855,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102424,8076731350,16%2137,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,6225330552,79%546,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68689,9453130146,51%1182,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8919,1556229757,91%1903,82
KV-481039,4650729551,86%1284,77
Löwe 81323,1171729153,26%1633,54
Strv 103-091610,0949428250,35%1243,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 81096,0463328251,77%1546,44
UDES 0381484,2052228048,93%1582,91
Conqueror91474,3451627751,62%1358,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8559,5640727646,38%868,68
50TP prototyp 81530,4368527252,21%1821,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81621,0471726544,15%1773,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8988,7683126353,23%1943,38
IS-381434,6657726152,11%1776,59
AMX 13 105101422,3764425253,17%1760,47
Emil II91988,4871425054,40%1969,45
KV-15629,0539224349,79%1388,69
XM57 81940,2989223450,85%1993,40
Nashorn6464,3732223345,06%641,65
IS71158,1952623156,71%1762,15
Kranvagn101942,7169823152,38%1474,85
M127729,7533023148,05%896,47
Matilda IV 5397,5637823153,68%1000,47
AMX 12 t6486,8039822654,42%1399,41
SU-85B4500,4234622356,05%1559,90
KV-37834,7545121152,61%1105,24
WZ-111 model 1-491869,8159920544,88%1797,19
T675618,3537520556,59%1571,41
FV215b (183) 101635,3048620251,49%1194,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007785,8843519547,69%1271,91
Object 430U101927,2561219254,17%1559,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101363,6582218951,85%1651,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91545,7656918648,92%1633,09
Black Prince7764,5944618548,65%949,43
Type 586547,0838818545,95%979,28
121B 101891,0760618154,70%1552,67
M446528,0428417850,56%785,12
Jagdpanther7779,6340717749,72%1046,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3284,2528717653,41%760,07
M24 Chaffee5216,5028017541,14%516,44
M22 Locust 3220,6026417548,00%850,06
11081082,9251816649,40%1171,66
Vz. 55102496,5978416450,00%1926,86
FV4005 Stage II102334,8573516453,66%1996,83
AMX 13 757514,9640716245,68%1032,03
T 55A 91544,2454216050,00%1535,60
TVP T 50/51102209,8761415948,43%1703,14
Leopard Prototyp A91789,0871415852,53%1700,07
Object 277101925,8956315844,94%1594,52
T-4481063,7354415743,95%1300,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6607,9140815754,14%1200,28
AE Phase I 91741,0761615550,32%1685,17
Caernarvon Action X 81385,0769615444,81%1805,71
T-345448,1634815152,32%1345,32
T-1506529,8336414945,64%772,95
UDES 1691527,8565214548,28%1483,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102148,8552214238,03%1409,04
AMX 13 909941,0055914146,81%1377,62
DBV-152 102497,0679814153,19%1687,99
T-1091794,5956914148,23%1852,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102201,2563614046,43%1751,93
O-I6620,0238613951,80%1014,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza91910,6759713847,83%1834,79
Panhard EBR 909768,0073413853,62%1185,53
T110E5102303,3680113751,09%1949,47
T-54 ltwt.9970,6977813451,49%1453,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6828,6251813356,39%1514,38
O-Ho81277,4856713242,42%1308,13
O-Ni7975,1451213253,79%1322,59
UDES 14 Alt 581150,7254512948,84%1332,84
Jagdpanzer IV6571,2837312546,40%972,58
M75257,8927212552,00%869,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81887,3395612558,40%2214,01
Strv 103B102208,5257412452,42%1589,83
VK 100.01 (P)81315,9768012453,23%1590,05
Object 140102126,6271912256,56%1823,01
T376279,4532211957,14%655,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102226,6266811442,11%1720,16
Char Futur 4 92161,8275611450,88%2257,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 81434,6170911457,02%1825,64
Object 25791640,1365811346,90%1493,31
SU-10181240,8660411253,57%1384,22
Prototipo Standard B91725,6579811058,18%1653,03
M5 Stuart496,3323611049,09%86,70
T9592029,9767611049,09%1724,89
Taschenratte112872,43105311052,73%1883,64
Ikv 65 Alt II61006,9244410952,29%2083,57
IS-M81300,4063110951,38%1591,90
Type 5 Heavy102187,1077610846,30%1568,86
T-34-17682,2945610755,14%1099,84
SU-130PM 81739,6379110748,60%1862,98
M415325,2124610649,06%400,88
IS-27798,5041810546,67%951,94
IS-7102238,5774010548,57%1832,08
Object 43091950,1373610453,85%2010,99
T-4371104,7050210350,49%1912,31
Emil I81364,3766110050,00%1512,40
Object 70591456,3168410047,00%1271,36
P.44 Pantera81255,185819953,54%1695,01
Object 26391931,647229952,53%2004,10
Strv S1 82057,968939957,58%2435,97
T2881371,626669848,98%1439,26
Concept No. 5102491,367759844,90%1972,24
T2071358,547179765,98%2661,61
AMX 50 10081314,036399653,13%1620,63
E 7591840,096929638,54%1612,60
Tetrarch 2136,931929657,29%675,35
T110E3102198,436989554,74%1760,29
LHMTV8843,206669547,37%1530,96
T803112617,199589547,37%1892,09
Churchill I5442,973129443,62%839,17
Churchill VII6602,814049454,26%1102,74
Jagdtiger91985,366619455,32%1743,24
TNH T Vz. 5191814,147189349,46%1747,01
E 100102230,696849352,69%1831,66
BZ-79113154,739939253,26%2162,46
Coccodrillo 102851,119029146,15%2183,18
Ares 90102061,548569055,56%1659,48
DZT-159 92198,669109047,78%2221,42
IS-4102366,778308646,51%1819,68
AMX 50 B102546,988398547,06%2079,81
T28 Concept 7869,004368453,57%1260,78
ARL 446586,573858251,22%975,19
Type T-345369,322818246,34%911,66
CS-5991722,958278252,44%1865,41
Mäuschen91909,258418156,79%1836,96
Executor112325,177928144,44%1436,92
CS-63102106,487948057,50%1925,22
T-5491816,787938051,25%1879,01
Object 260 102416,037878045,00%1783,17
ST-I92075,949117945,57%1977,95
Crusader6278,782667856,41%773,81
Indien-Panzer81080,495627848,72%1276,49
Škoda T 5091724,687047753,25%1621,55
KV-856577,553667761,04%1017,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101965,004967650,00%1406,49
Turtle Mk. I 81535,846717644,74%1498,00
Fauteur112755,839597644,74%2007,01
Ho-Ri 3102661,777947553,33%2095,90
StuG IV 5485,112977545,33%1206,71
Škoda T 56 81857,248717448,65%2010,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102350,117397347,95%1715,73
VK 30.01 (P)6582,773977358,90%1028,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102828,4510047353,42%2079,28
SDP 58 Kilana81756,568537357,53%2129,97
Tortoise92527,239587341,10%2227,28
Marder 38T4232,932227259,72%564,80
FV217 Badger102589,389507268,06%2044,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92201,248137150,70%1979,61
T-34-856700,724156852,94%1338,57
BT-7 artillery 3166,282396852,94%545,33
SFAC 105 81834,437946747,76%1835,69
CS-5381021,596156650,00%1317,94
Centurion Action X101936,395426628,79%1300,45
XM69 Hacker112845,489806653,03%2084,49
Charioteer Nomad 81699,147906659,09%1953,94
KR-1112442,959816651,52%1672,88
StuG III Ausf. G5424,373066357,14%978,22
Tiger (P)7826,494566350,79%975,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192164,179096353,97%2142,98
LT-432 8875,166346346,03%1600,59
Maus102290,637996245,16%1742,86
Type 71102444,199436256,45%1929,63
Centurion Mk. 7/192039,138576159,02%2366,66
WZ-111 model 5A101810,005446147,54%1310,53
M4A1 Sherman5426,933156056,67%1099,59
Škoda T 245339,902636051,67%838,74
AMX 404164,151926050,00%477,29
53TP Markowskiego81553,207446050,00%2069,81
T3092136,368125653,57%1889,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5284,522535642,86%576,36
FV229 Contender92353,2010205657,14%2397,20
Type 4 Heavy91302,005205352,83%1092,28
PTZ-78112748,589525354,72%1995,62
T28 Prototype81404,345815349,06%1449,57
Hotchkiss EBR7501,214875352,83%999,37
Black Rock 112501,758755343,40%1564,89
AMX 50 Foch B102188,758645257,69%1849,97
AMX 67 Imbattable112966,879535255,77%2024,26
STK-2112758,619905152,94%1792,92
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82105,868545044,00%1952,26
SU-855362,902644942,86%674,42
25TP KSUST II5364,313104953,06%777,62
TNH 105/100081193,736124946,94%1413,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,182954957,14%716,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4374,884294969,39%1767,12
BDR G1 B5461,943474955,10%870,17
Bishop5349,842674955,10%732,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4238,732354944,90%594,98
FV227 Conceiver81580,339264959,18%1990,33
M3 Lee4317,132844755,32%1271,60
M5A1 Stuart4244,552974748,94%847,95
E 50 Ausf. M102054,347524751,06%1727,10
FV4004 Conway91992,477504746,81%1737,81
T110E4102379,837064641,30%1714,22
Object 268 Version 4102341,856374656,52%1854,38
FV230 Canopener102237,878724647,83%1550,64
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112851,1510304654,35%1946,36
Matilda4210,221844531,11%310,97
MT-256378,163614551,11%1021,93
Type 63 81585,478694546,67%1968,53
Tiger I71582,649144450,00%2190,04
M48A5 Patton102446,868154438,64%1936,69
AMX M4 mle. 457962,404244337,21%1097,55
StuG III Ausf. B4172,792134341,86%193,34
ST vz. 394218,292224247,62%557,29
Panhard AMD 178B6313,023674238,10%686,70
SMV CC-6781120,615024146,34%1135,70
SU-100M171218,548284163,41%2246,43
A-205208,432314055,00%641,56
40TP Habicha6654,854214050,00%1274,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291405,556944045,00%1006,40
O-I Experimental5664,103994050,00%1257,12
P26/404521,633033852,63%1435,08
FV215b 101652,474593844,74%1309,81
VK 28.016395,923423751,35%1140,89
VK 30.02 (M)6502,653593743,24%780,49
T-103 81041,783763735,14%856,81
UDES 15/16102053,117653652,78%1654,49
AT 25381,033023644,44%778,19
E 5091721,927423650,00%1468,37
T-50-2 6621,864443663,89%1970,43
Ikv 1035455,543383557,14%1293,92
Covenanter5200,712623542,86%468,89
T25/271134,746983557,14%1688,49
M-V-Y102488,379263548,57%2078,72
B14205,182593444,12%411,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7796,883673441,18%928,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6342,474203452,94%370,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519985,219573467,65%1767,82
Birch Gun4262,481843333,33%811,10
T-284243,222413243,75%599,67
STB-1102031,317843246,88%1524,06
Vz. 44-17896,385843256,25%1093,58
BZT-70 102763,599083250,00%1828,13
VK 30.01 (H)5515,654113167,74%1526,56
SU-1006705,714313148,39%1105,59
SU-86479,583423154,84%623,59
M26 Pershing81018,845093151,61%1215,72
M18 Hellcat6898,654983148,39%1484,79
KV-1S6612,034223046,67%1153,19
FV226 Contradictious 81407,608033053,33%1255,03
Strv 746741,105792944,83%1365,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8805,215622934,48%730,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,041672744,44%248,89
Type 95 Heavy4198,042452744,44%482,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507691,635022751,85%723,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3370,044362766,67%2383,05
LT vz. 383152,732232646,15%484,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,542012653,85%274,15
Marder II3183,541942657,69%489,19
AltProto AMX 30 82324,2711322642,31%3558,82
Object 703 Version II 81663,859502653,85%2028,29
43 M. Toldi III 3163,002382650,00%786,41
TVP VTU Koncept8507,882762524,00%348,39
WZ-113G FT102805,169032552,00%2487,16
T26E4 SuperPershing 81135,886892548,00%1552,81
Ho-Ri 191843,087192445,83%1417,56
BZ-75102113,258052450,00%1391,17
Object 268102677,588422454,17%2048,78
Object 705A102372,927252450,00%1976,46
GSR 3301 Setter7845,138532466,67%2488,68
105 leFH18B2 5486,743122339,13%783,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102525,659422352,17%2168,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5257,412302231,82%451,82
Valentine3333,732442240,91%1166,17
M8A14190,052722259,09%415,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92348,9110562277,27%2315,66
Prototipo 6 82142,0910022259,09%2246,77
Sav m/434248,002462065,00%668,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8659,953862045,00%539,63
Leichttraktor1126,581801926,32%433,80
M7 Priest3134,471561947,37%225,66
Object 261101488,747711963,16%1327,77
E 65 Zwilling 81774,7910181952,63%1933,55
VK 30.02 (D)71074,066781838,89%1590,19
Centurion Mk. I81501,117821838,89%2067,17
Concept 1B 92158,1111061872,22%2022,93
Gryphon 102125,118871866,67%1608,46
P.43 bis6931,247051770,59%1838,87
P.43 ter7595,123701741,18%639,07
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102065,949031758,82%1568,31
Cobra 91772,596711752,94%1461,07
Tiger II81217,447581643,75%1290,00
Alecto4297,312821650,00%686,53
Somua SAu 404202,382031668,75%548,63
Ares 90 C112013,818101643,75%1208,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,002541650,00%221,94
Type 91 Heavy3150,471631546,67%339,84
Cruiser Mk. II2259,472391546,67%1213,85
Cruiser Mk. III3184,871821540,00%728,91
Object 70492318,808211546,67%1872,62
T-832 81849,208681546,67%2062,36
122 TM 81537,538601553,33%1933,43
M3 Stuart365,501891457,14%161,04
Panzerjäger I298,791521457,14%272,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,862171428,57%369,21
IS-3-II91782,439651471,43%1685,11
BT-2251,081011338,46%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 235,001171338,46%4,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3141,772041346,15%297,32
White Dragon 81463,697511346,15%1821,34
K-2 8927,467161353,85%853,67
T1 Cunningham190,331381241,67%314,33
P.435381,584901275,00%1175,88
Type 1 Chi-He4198,173411275,00%654,32
VK 36.01 (H)61631,757231275,00%3531,50
M2 Medium Tank3200,672271250,00%647,68
T56 GMC3139,751821258,33%379,72
Valentine AT4118,501641258,33%236,01
Char Mle. 75 91169,259091275,00%1899,83
BT-7483,361981163,64%242,12
AMX 65 t8994,273651136,36%967,63
M15/423270,903621070,00%952,07
Leo7983,805761060,00%1503,94
T1 HMC277,301161050,00%292,35
Sexton II3170,501681050,00%651,78
AMX 383236,502891050,00%704,42
T3 HMC279,001691070,00%343,49
Object 752 92177,209091050,00%2168,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 92183,106981030,00%1637,31
Light Mk. VIC 267,201281050,00%189,69
114 SP2 102965,106091030,00%1705,47
Hummel6559,78378944,44%711,45
Strv m/40L3192,33202955,56%592,03
45TP Habicha7610,00591966,67%822,30
Durchbruchswagen 24227,56270955,56%598,36
T95E2 81059,56595966,67%1446,98
Hotchkiss H35262,75116825,00%26,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,00130825,00%179,93
14TP4412,00592875,00%1770,19
WZ-219111808,50642825,00%1617,15
Vz. 68 Squall 8877,63679825,00%1592,29
M2 Light2128,43230771,43%572,46
Semovente M415493,71235714,29%913,05
NC 70 Błyskawica102095,14644742,86%1230,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101039,43820771,43%928,76
Archer5469,29329757,14%1028,27
Char Murat 92089,71833757,14%1907,32
D23224,83331650,00%783,89
LT vz. 352128,83203650,00%507,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,67138666,67%552,05
Grille5285,83253666,67%564,59
M-III-Y8900,17797666,67%963,25
Patton the Tank 91853,67876666,67%2105,12
WZ-111 model 6 81099,679486100,00%1053,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,60173560,00%460,01
Lago4338,80524560,00%1242,70
T-26279,60132560,00%304,86
M3G FT3273,00153520,00%569,54
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,80209560,00%496,35
FV2078907,40773560,00%1003,78
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92258,201083580,00%2340,13
TOG II* 6508,80284520,00%554,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3187,00234450,00%506,75
Ikv 723149,00282475,00%450,62
M374296,25213450,00%908,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,00131450,00%166,98
M-VI-Y9677,25413425,00%284,76
L-60 2171,75447475,00%1145,93
Toro 91360,50634450,00%981,82
Object 168 German 82191,751142475,00%3800,32
Super Hellcat 7829,00645475,00%1240,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,33107366,67%511,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,002430,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2218,333483100,00%1360,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2256,00278366,67%1172,49
T-46395,672183100,00%391,83
AT-1240,67103366,67%217,74
Cruiser Mk. I1348,334703100,00%3048,44
Wespe3360,33197333,33%1145,41
Renault UE 573202,33466366,67%713,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb4257,33246333,33%583,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6340,3323130,00%480,43
TS-60 91078,67760366,67%929,45
T-45 2117,67145333,33%341,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6226,6718630,00%344,35
Lorraine 40 t 8486,00283333,33%217,30
T14 5327,00253250,00%502,63
Stuart I-IV3593,506932100,00%4236,34
T2 Medium Tank2247,503782100,00%1622,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81481,50710250,00%1531,30
FV3046212,5019320,00%79,06
SU-122A5383,50300250,00%674,79
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82729,0013882100,00%3578,10
MTLS-1G14 3292,003502100,00%1229,76
Excalibur 6857,00619250,00%1132,47
112 8705,50613250,00%677,05
Object Kust 8541,0020420,00%208,32
Kolohousenka1136,002961100,00%793,55
Renault FT10,00710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1199,0030310,00%896,60
M14/412187,005601100,00%752,62
Renault FT 75 BS236,005910,00%0,00
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
SU-18247,001471100,00%263,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4315,007171100,00%1247,58
Renault FT AC2298,004101100,00%1431,47
M53/M559115,005381100,00%262,50
GSOR the TANK 91180,0052710,00%740,71
ST-II103000,0068910,00%1699,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51210,009721100,00%3180,22
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,00910,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4986,006971100,00%4369,84
Kunze Panzer 91407,008961100,00%1356,31
T-34 shielded 5353,0016210,00%524,74
T-29 3330,003691100,00%1426,99
KV-220-2 5772,005851100,00%1339,36
Sexton I 3125,007410,00%133,96
M56 Scorpion 7458,007821100,00%598,49
Projet Louis 9925,0049110,00%827,27
M10 RBFM 5604,004461100,00%1372,01
WZ-120G FT 93144,0068410,00%2662,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-25
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-08
Left: 2022-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2018-12-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-13
Left: 2022-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-10-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2020-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-01
Left: 2017-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-16
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-07
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-17
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-30
Left: 2016-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2016-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-03
Left: 2015-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2015-01-04