Hartoapa

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4383701311361
Ø Tier6,770,008,188,12
Victories2204750,29%00,00%5945,04%60544,45%
Defeats2133648,67%00,00%6751,15%71752,68%
Draws4541,04%00,00%53,82%392,87%
Battles survived1404932,05%00,00%3224,43%39629,10%
Tanks destroyed377840,8600,00930,718770,64
Destruction ratio1,270,000,940,91
Tanks spotted336460,7700,001841,4014311,05
Damage dealt912,740,001.103,791.022,64
Capture points764841,7400,002882,2028422,09
Defense points323430,7400,00320,242890,21
Experience489,290,00711,54674,56
WN71078,060,00904,86792,26
WN81359,720,001232,671014,39
WN9583,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles43837
Ø Tier6,77
Victories2204750,29%
Defeats2133648,67%
Draws4541,04%
Battles survived1404932,05%
Tanks destroyed377840,86
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted336460,77
Damage dealt912,74
Capture points764841,74
Defense points323430,74
Experience489,29
WN71078,06
WN81359,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles131
Ø Tier8,18
Victories5945,04%
Defeats6751,15%
Draws53,82%
Battles survived3224,43%
Tanks destroyed930,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1841,40
Damage dealt1.103,79
Capture points2882,20
Defense points320,24
Experience711,54
WN7904,86
WN81232,67
Past 30 days
Battles1361
Ø Tier8,12
Victories60544,45%
Defeats71752,68%
Draws392,87%
Battles survived39629,10%
Tanks destroyed8770,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted14311,05
Damage dealt1.022,64
Capture points28422,09
Defense points2890,21
Experience674,56
WN7792,26
WN81014,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.324,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt481,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience70,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9215,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience275,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt777,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points9215,33
Experience275,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories12050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11649,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9439,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2481,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,370,000,000,00
Capture points9914,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4281,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience449,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories12050,85%
Defeats11649,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9439,83%
Tanks destroyed1140,48
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2481,05
Damage dealt919,37
Capture points9914,20
Defense points4281,81
Experience449,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories8243,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9952,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7137,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,390,000,000,00
Capture points4812,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience322,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories8243,62%
Defeats9952,66%
Draws73,72%
Battles survived7137,77%
Tanks destroyed1060,56
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1430,76
Damage dealt879,39
Capture points4812,56
Defense points1080,57
Experience322,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats9100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt639,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6950,74511177852,59%1848,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81493,00504138448,77%1672,82
T376593,3147495552,15%1815,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81528,6069274848,93%1655,35
WZ-111 81169,9858472848,08%1358,91
Dicker Max 6928,0952170456,96%1901,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5538,0739362452,72%1512,05
Tiger I71121,5255457448,08%1471,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8740,0548956549,03%1290,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91804,8258456248,93%1569,77
SU-54696,3027951353,80%2205,93
Achilles6856,0451649653,83%1719,04
SU-86958,2034245448,90%1600,24
FV3046683,8233945050,67%1221,14
AMX 13 909965,9657344450,45%1442,48
IS-381271,3054341950,84%1475,76
STA-181135,6849241748,92%1408,94
KV-856694,4837939948,87%1133,16
T2971099,3947739946,62%1362,19
Hummel6924,3936438351,70%1582,13
M40/M4381162,6560137342,36%1169,85
Tiger II81240,8847836847,28%1364,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8624,2155636341,05%940,23
Jagdpanther II81474,7852036048,33%1573,04
AMX M4 mle. 457905,4649135149,29%1177,70
G.W. Panther7972,9742533251,20%1291,77
T3091717,5860532947,42%1538,87
Tiger (P)71082,5749632157,01%1537,31
Centurion Mk. I81183,6748130350,17%1542,23
T-1091499,9753030051,67%1462,17
VK 36.01 (H)6662,1635829647,64%1122,54
M10391287,8952629347,44%1048,57
IS-271045,4249128550,18%1424,57
KV-481172,0258428554,04%1488,21
G.W. Tiger (P)81178,5760228454,58%1370,22
Type 4 Chi-To6763,2645527455,11%1558,70
IS7858,6039126043,08%1026,11
ARL 446711,2936426048,08%1187,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5537,7241525952,90%1488,89
IS-7101463,5164325639,06%889,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7839,2846125547,06%1273,49
Sturer Emil7992,9242525350,59%1525,72
T28 Prototype81266,2147425350,99%1407,81
T-50-2 6513,8657425152,59%1510,36
Black Prince7937,1050124849,60%1279,28
T3281079,5147824451,23%1155,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 518935,6961824450,41%921,54
Super Hellcat 71059,8663924155,60%1636,05
VK 100.01 (P)81281,8873423446,58%1408,36
T28 Concept 71079,5554822153,39%1626,77
Panther/M10 7870,5964521750,69%1296,95
TS-5 81491,5975221248,11%1586,73
ST-I91434,4553121045,71%1235,15
Panther II81031,0050020745,41%1161,39
AMX 13 757524,3139720447,55%961,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6891,0463620353,69%1702,96
T-448981,2360719951,26%1272,80
T25/271023,4644919949,25%1569,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519844,3762219848,99%1162,08
StuG IV 5484,7134019651,02%1209,99
P.44 Pantera81204,2863819243,23%1439,76
11081165,0953719150,26%1352,67
SU-263323,0918019052,11%1012,24
M127910,3447818749,20%1141,10
M446710,7538118755,61%1251,33
E 7591503,7454618346,99%1294,19
Grille5594,8326118248,90%1502,57
T404535,4833318253,30%1636,15
O-I6847,9349418155,80%1607,09
AMX 50 10081221,8652417444,25%1284,01
Škoda T 256746,8248817255,23%1548,56
SU-14-281056,8559517244,77%1147,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5341,5225817253,49%888,96
M3 Lee4355,8026717055,29%1511,89
M10 Wolverine5607,4531117058,24%1488,34
AMX 12 t6404,2941616956,21%1042,91
Nashorn6777,1039616847,02%1414,48
LHMTV8626,2652616342,94%998,67
Emil I81160,0958516246,91%1176,01
T-345285,9922416146,58%584,71
ISU-15281306,6161716045,63%1231,21
KV-15289,3123716048,13%398,09
Leo7854,4849115952,20%1311,97
G.W. Tiger91213,7963015944,65%1119,35
T1 Heavy5452,6629615746,50%819,60
T71 DA7732,6749915460,39%1601,65
STA-2 81007,1466215451,95%1282,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6588,2034115348,37%1133,05
Type 6191483,9367615350,33%1456,81
AMX 65 t8846,4348415245,39%840,96
Type T-345435,4029814948,99%1143,00
AMX 13 57 7508,4066814651,37%898,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5437,6528614548,97%1099,67
SU-10181129,8556114352,45%1241,44
TNH 105/10008884,4454914242,96%843,08
Hotchkiss EBR7645,5059314152,48%1313,12
M66716,4134414046,43%1074,49
Comet7874,1946214051,43%1506,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191602,5071113951,80%1613,09
Cromwell6567,6142413853,62%1094,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5544,0728113840,58%1138,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071032,4049513655,15%1784,92
59-166531,3550913651,47%1701,04
Sherman VC Firefly 6878,1360113552,59%1566,86
Caernarvon81136,6347913447,76%1277,48
Panther7923,1947613357,14%1504,89
TVP VTU Koncept8947,3057413348,12%1194,11
Jagdpanther71132,3044713348,12%1584,62
Škoda T 5091127,3948012944,96%842,92
T216516,2842612751,18%1554,79
AMX 50 Foch91472,1765112648,41%1175,06
T-1506636,9035012648,41%929,77
UDES 0381360,9262012542,40%1393,98
T-437935,4952412556,80%1564,79
KV-371014,1749912453,23%1253,43
UDES 14 Alt 58999,4157612346,34%1088,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507821,2463812258,20%1061,49
SU-130PM 81056,6566512051,67%976,20
SU-15271030,9254111957,14%1507,40
Chi-Go 7937,0768011949,58%1095,28
WZ-1328658,5154011850,00%1039,98
GSR 3301 Setter7584,4458111648,28%1346,66
Strv 746765,1841411458,77%1449,38
T6981002,6760211351,33%1192,69
E 75 TS 81354,7173211347,79%1558,40
M4A1 Sherman5415,9028311154,05%1039,36
Ikv 65 Alt II6883,6340710954,13%1839,82
M54 Renegade 81438,8579610954,13%1590,58
Churchill VII6749,7551410850,93%1447,35
FSV Scheme A7691,0861110741,12%835,95
SU-1006978,4448410553,33%1984,88
M46 Patton91308,5062610351,46%1190,38
BZ-587905,2864610343,69%923,76
A-436566,8034810237,25%1002,51
BDR G1 B5509,9131310158,42%991,22
Tortoise91316,8956310139,60%826,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5335,8926210048,00%863,98
T-34-2G FT71197,1359110059,00%1904,03
40TP Habicha6689,634179952,53%1264,33
SDP 58 Kilana8971,326169845,92%797,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6466,264279749,48%1152,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9589,437439749,48%732,32
P.43 bis6739,674819650,00%1346,55
Ikv 90 Typ B71004,254699549,47%1479,07
Object 268 Version V 101053,725709442,55%502,89
VK 30.01 (P)6810,744309356,99%1511,15
KV-26552,683919343,01%782,56
ARL V396778,304539355,91%1560,40
Ho-Ri 281084,116489246,74%1064,11
T-284231,622099151,65%615,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481188,746539045,56%1183,21
Type 586685,944529047,78%1406,60
AT 25402,623229052,22%953,74
P.43 ter71037,095338844,32%1631,97
SU-76M4127,171328848,86%168,51
AMX AC mle. 467956,785578842,05%1404,05
Jagdpanzer IV6805,444158751,72%1503,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8525,466428742,53%640,19
T 55A 91539,537018749,43%1463,94
AT 1581115,476528653,49%1161,57
Škoda T 245524,083498558,82%1702,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505501,002858454,76%1028,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,404898455,95%911,85
CS-4471014,496678351,81%1625,09
SMV CC-567899,386098241,46%1040,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91298,686808243,90%1209,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4184,062218153,09%365,74
WZ-131G FT61001,735418066,25%2063,72
T499614,484518053,75%746,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7618,695088043,75%1184,51
WZ-111G FT91600,876627949,37%1187,98
Crusader6262,052507855,13%689,15
O-I Experimental5847,824417853,85%1855,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68502,956037852,56%772,72
Ares 758902,676717847,44%877,04
Ikv 1035504,453237755,84%1290,23
Type 6891120,406847742,86%701,74
M10 RBFM 5711,615347459,46%1536,43
Panhard AMD 178B6435,264097353,42%1161,96
Conqueror91495,716717250,00%1231,94
Škoda T 177656,746287241,67%1288,24
O-Ni71260,656887245,83%1602,64
Jagdtiger91717,977107254,17%1443,91
Bishop5530,542667146,48%1147,19
S35 CA5658,563677062,86%1569,88
VK 28.016569,495276952,17%1771,42
HWK 128805,646896949,28%1362,02
53TP Markowskiego81182,796536842,65%1197,07
M-III-Y8847,017226850,00%807,68
FV227 Conceiver8939,437116851,47%883,14
BT-22168,211826750,75%736,24
T-463140,511826746,27%426,39
MS-11136,121686753,73%650,26
M415505,553166749,25%713,47
A-20592,531876650,00%140,17
Sturmpanzer II4458,142326650,00%1752,10
FV217 Badger101238,796356640,91%617,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581072,027556651,52%841,65
Strv m/425550,663696546,15%1559,13
60G FT5642,143656560,00%1562,48
AMX AC mle. 4881158,576466547,69%1188,84
StuG III Ausf. B4507,403376560,00%1507,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5587,945126546,15%1696,06
WZ-1317628,586416448,44%1160,41
Type 578911,616696445,31%732,69
P26/404527,753316350,79%1527,30
KV-137888,295126360,32%1627,70
A-447722,853366237,10%860,69
B14249,642766159,02%680,77
WZ-111-1G FT81335,356856055,00%1681,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,342365851,72%310,43
T207947,607145757,89%1366,81
VK 30.02 (M)6745,824365761,40%1607,45
AMX ELC bis544,712425646,43%82,18
M26 Pershing8927,446335547,27%1003,50
SU-85B4554,654045563,64%1662,24
FV224 Chopper71027,916475532,73%986,02
Churchill I5503,523705451,85%1057,71
Covenanter5289,152905364,15%1014,43
Carro d'assalto P.887880,336345259,62%1196,56
Vz. 44-171087,255445246,15%1619,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6518,045835048,00%1473,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3278,922404961,22%1122,01
SU-855595,464214864,58%1618,92
Matilda4367,962494845,83%905,07
M24 Chaffee5227,522784843,75%552,97
SU-100M171257,007234854,17%1869,26
Object 43091309,568544864,58%1292,71
Alecto4346,892514751,06%911,96
IS-2-II8992,606514748,94%1055,36
Marder II3334,722634654,35%1216,83
AMX 105 AM mle. 474348,442784551,11%1258,25
Type 64 6535,916324551,11%1408,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,071684438,64%239,47
Type 5 Ke-Ho4262,432454450,00%782,78
BZ-16681015,776084434,09%923,34
M374310,372474353,49%1131,93
M75297,193534362,79%1183,92
Valentine AT4308,052434348,84%808,82
ST vz. 394233,882524257,14%699,56
P.435420,244214247,62%1038,64
Leichttraktor187,681314050,00%258,58
Challenger71358,406294062,50%2164,36
StuG III Ausf. G5693,084193966,67%1985,38
45TP Habicha71213,367603961,54%1709,48
T56 GMC3325,152583966,67%1358,31
Ferdinand81311,337513966,67%1408,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,712203855,26%661,07
Type 71101369,217383844,74%801,72
AT-12100,781223754,05%259,34
T78 6979,897113754,05%1398,83
M5A1 Stuart4145,752173627,78%268,24
Valentine3307,783253652,78%1158,78
Marder 38T4350,892653658,33%977,32
Lago4333,912933455,88%1107,78
Sav m/434522,623733450,00%1501,03
T2 Medium Tank2191,242043455,88%1006,54
Cruiser Mk. III3290,712383458,82%1475,32
AT 771113,757763259,38%1593,56
Type 95 Heavy4341,582663145,16%1191,88
Chi-To SP71059,297553167,74%1337,44
M2 Medium Tank3203,521862951,72%720,62
M5 Stuart4151,971972934,48%178,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro6547,833972944,83%725,16
Type 4 Ju-To7924,596052937,93%928,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5476,715202853,57%1837,61
AMX 404203,332212755,56%685,99
LT vz. 383189,542002646,15%630,88
BT-74144,041712653,85%383,15
25TP KSUST II5488,625202661,54%1266,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison3287,811802661,54%1289,83
SU-182159,771252650,00%941,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,502002653,85%435,91
Husarz 8810,425282638,46%474,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni3297,402872556,00%1366,51
Somua SAu 404388,723152556,00%1173,82
Renault UE 573191,382252437,50%385,57
Churchill Crocodile 6770,467572470,83%1156,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4428,222872356,52%1149,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81140,136572343,48%1103,64
14TP4218,772382250,00%697,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5558,823152240,91%893,46
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5502,643722250,00%971,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2329,902192133,33%1943,14
Staghound Mk. III6659,955732152,38%1064,06
SDP 44 Burza6671,054532030,00%1035,35
SU-76G FT4569,653742070,00%1585,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,451912050,00%459,71
AT 86654,205322055,00%1198,52
MKA 2280,304152050,00%1202,80
Renault FT1143,371711952,63%794,66
M15/423250,892041942,11%561,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3287,052611957,89%1279,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6624,325471942,11%816,35
Semovente M415423,943731850,00%786,25
Black Prince II 7687,006491838,89%681,53
D23253,812231643,75%985,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3231,062191656,25%862,35
Type 91 Heavy3279,312301650,00%986,50
SDP 57 Gowika7883,565871643,75%968,90
Type 3 Ju-Nu6477,314621650,00%501,40
T1 Cunningham1118,131641546,67%576,19
B.U.G.I.6946,336801560,00%1846,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto6841,006341573,33%1662,79
Saryuda 91012,276181540,00%569,74
Char Futur 4 91622,537111540,00%1169,94
Type 95 Ha-Go2217,071961450,00%941,48
AMX 383165,071951464,29%543,84
M-II-Y7911,506921464,29%1216,53
Pawlack Tank6345,314211338,46%243,62
M3 Stuart3178,832081241,67%511,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2179,501721241,67%693,32
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9884,505531241,67%469,09
KV-1SA 5468,674731233,33%659,62
M7 Priest3285,092441172,73%893,53
DS PZInż5722,276051163,64%2166,31
Mitsu 1085680,555651154,55%1268,66
10TP3200,102101060,00%744,65
T3 HMC2277,102161050,00%1289,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6953,005751050,00%1735,75
ISU-122S 7997,605291050,00%1445,92
Somua SM 81415,106261060,00%1623,52
112 81359,506081050,00%1513,75
D12155,67155933,33%505,84
M3G FT3355,56311988,89%1253,69
LT vz. 352126,25150850,00%442,80
Strv m/40L3265,63303862,50%981,03
Panzerjäger I2346,25219850,00%1494,20
FV225 Collector 91218,38824850,00%787,76
Ambassador 91160,13494812,50%575,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,57166757,14%472,73
T-262215,86224785,71%1242,48
T-26G FT270,71131757,14%141,22
T1E6 2137,71188742,86%500,27
Sexton I 3140,43202757,14%344,09
Renault Otsu177,67129616,67%103,81
Hotchkiss H352157,17190650,00%592,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2160,83186666,67%646,54
T7 Combat Car 218,3380650,00%111,42
T1 HMC2307,80210560,00%2524,32
Lorraine 39L AM3156,6010150,00%269,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4457,40407540,00%1290,74
LTP 3180,60172560,00%814,88
Ikv 723346,50208425,00%848,42
Cruiser Mk. I1348,75299425,00%2046,85
Archer5303,00311450,00%514,72
Strv m/382254,673513100,00%1321,81
M14/412143,336530,00%265,81
7TP2183,00325366,67%735,59
Renault FT AC227,672503100,00%261,00
Windhund 8800,3331830,00%535,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I1222,003902100,00%1651,26
Fiat 30001172,0014420,00%739,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,501462100,00%511,78
Renault FT 75 BS2199,00176250,00%1118,52
Renault NC-311258,503652100,00%1895,40
Kolohousenka1243,004571100,00%1681,98
Strv fm/21159,0010810,00%52,14
Pvlvv fm/422158,002961100,00%678,24
Cruiser Mk. II2234,002881100,00%1194,94
SU-14-17619,007341100,00%875,23
Gabler’s Destroyer 5149,006201100,00%388,84
Valentine II 4239,0023410,00%507,64
Tetrarch 2141,001381100,00%687,39
Light Mk. VIC 2118,003781100,00%680,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 253,0018410,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,001091100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-24
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-20
Left: 2016-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-16
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2016-09-16