Han_Solo99

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455420019
Ø Tier7,960,000,009,26
Victories2383052,33%00,00%00,00%736,84%
Defeats2111246,36%00,00%00,00%1157,89%
Draws6001,32%00,00%00,00%15,26%
Battles survived1241427,26%00,00%00,00%631,58%
Tanks destroyed432180,9500,0000,00180,95
Destruction ratio1,300,000,001,38
Tanks spotted504721,1100,0000,00180,95
Damage dealt1.363,820,000,002.247,05
Capture points283210,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points201690,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience633,620,000,00712,00
WN71236,140,000,001072,23
WN81671,490,000,004645,87
WN9663,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles45542
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2383052,33%
Defeats2111246,36%
Draws6001,32%
Battles survived1241427,26%
Tanks destroyed432180,95
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted504721,11
Damage dealt1.363,82
Capture points283210,62
Defense points201690,44
Experience633,62
WN71236,14
WN81671,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,26
Victories736,84%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed180,95
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt2.247,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience712,00
WN71072,23
WN84645,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories45450,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40845,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32836,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7960,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.797,820,000,000,00
Capture points16271,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3520,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience647,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories45450,95%
Defeats40845,79%
Draws293,25%
Battles survived32836,81%
Tanks destroyed7960,89
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted4300,48
Damage dealt1.797,82
Capture points16271,83
Defense points3520,40
Experience647,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2259,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,700,000,000,00
Capture points1473,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1745,95%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived2259,46%
Tanks destroyed320,86
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted110,30
Damage dealt1.200,70
Capture points1473,97
Defense points110,30
Experience548,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,330,000,000,00
Capture points13722,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt389,33
Capture points13722,83
Defense points00,00
Experience283,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt509,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles898000
Victories45550,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44349,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32135,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6900,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10861,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,970,000,000,00
Capture points13961,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points37504,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience690,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles898
Victories45550,67%
Defeats44349,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32135,75%
Tanks destroyed6900,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted10861,21
Damage dealt1.104,97
Capture points13961,55
Defense points37504,18
Experience690,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1389000
Victories64646,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71651,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48134,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9320,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12960,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,380,000,000,00
Capture points15951,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15761,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience518,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1389
Victories64646,51%
Defeats71651,55%
Draws271,94%
Battles survived48134,63%
Tanks destroyed9320,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted12960,93
Damage dealt1.080,38
Capture points15951,15
Defense points15761,13
Experience518,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles740000
Victories34346,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39353,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22330,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5590,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4720,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,470,000,000,00
Capture points5300,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5850,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience596,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles740
Victories34346,35%
Defeats39353,11%
Draws40,54%
Battles survived22330,14%
Tanks destroyed5590,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted4720,64
Damage dealt1.729,47
Capture points5300,72
Defense points5850,79
Experience596,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (463)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102255,26672212254,57%1884,77
AMX Chasseur de chars 81256,70747143653,83%1983,66
IS-381334,51632101349,75%1622,95
ELC EVEN 90 8632,7673292655,51%1369,68
E 25 71038,7763292354,93%1639,83
Grille 15102160,7858477152,14%1737,27
T499917,3055874548,86%1313,71
KV-26796,6851973952,10%1457,10
Object 703 Version II 81591,8485667652,81%1856,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 81492,8072764154,91%2136,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102579,5084061254,58%1944,82
Strv S1 81533,6958859654,36%1877,65
Lorraine 40 t 81650,5879358954,16%2267,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81660,7990657259,44%2354,69
AMX 13 909889,3064551052,94%1401,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81916,3283550756,02%2265,24
T57 Heavy102369,8066849953,51%1983,54
59-166596,0656849857,23%2028,72
T-5491524,2068847450,42%1663,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8674,5555740652,46%1235,03
Panhard EBR 105101071,1165440251,74%1389,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81748,5584339555,19%2272,02
S-517631,2933439148,08%669,04
Cobra 92488,4395838661,14%2729,45
T92 HMC101473,3854438447,92%1364,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101999,6764637447,86%1821,79
GSOR 1008 81771,2179837055,41%2041,37
E 7591946,5975236051,67%1964,65
TVP T 50/51102035,2360635549,86%1840,65
Char Futur 4 92342,7583235357,51%2624,44
114 SP2 102583,6567135350,99%2013,97
Object 907 102273,5679034756,48%1895,45
M54 Renegade 81670,5086834054,71%2114,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81314,5854332647,85%1309,35
M53/M5591289,9349932049,06%1276,38
STB-1102572,1983331958,62%2497,74
T-34-3 81690,6191730955,66%2436,29
M18 Hellcat6564,0839230447,70%851,60
IS-7102216,2169929852,68%2101,29
T-4481023,3564329350,17%1338,55
E 100102158,8768529046,55%1767,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91501,9358828952,25%1256,74
Char Mle. 75 91291,9179728658,39%2117,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65102537,8080227357,88%2471,54
Škoda T 5091827,3971327050,74%1876,24
T54E191572,4666226649,25%1436,83
KV-15317,7628426243,51%443,78
M40/M4381141,0755824750,61%1248,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91293,9157924249,17%1341,30
Object 261101583,3869024153,53%1350,07
KV-856414,2929123138,96%425,46
IS7788,6651921949,32%958,59
FV201 (A45) 71011,4762421750,69%1520,84
EMIL 1951 81647,1480221452,80%1952,79
T-1091553,2060621149,29%1537,48
M48A5 Patton102265,3079121051,90%1890,28
Object 268 Version 4102497,9682821058,10%2112,07
AMX M4 mle. 54102767,8192420657,77%2505,55
TVP VTU Koncept8963,5952920254,95%1356,82
Sturer Emil7712,0945620144,78%811,92
Tiger II81221,3967820053,00%1448,97
Vz. 55102613,3479019857,07%2192,45
T2971010,4254819848,99%1276,46
WZ-1328708,2152719151,83%1235,98
T3281097,7158717743,50%1165,29
T 55A 91914,3782017256,40%1986,07
ISU-15281269,7563416749,70%1369,75
BT-7 artillery 3228,9931816753,89%918,04
Object 140101865,7162416649,40%1704,16
Tortoise91832,0375016653,01%1696,44
Cromwell6513,3144316453,66%989,66
CS-63102401,1184716154,04%2290,61
M1271017,0747816152,80%1460,52
SU-1527748,9946016057,50%971,34
Object 43091646,8771315551,61%1607,23
T25/27665,3544515347,71%797,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81270,4271015344,44%1732,46
Durendal 102388,9183614957,72%2085,83
SU-1006591,8639114647,95%965,51
Churchill III 5395,5657714047,86%685,84
T675244,5324813641,91%319,12
Object 25791873,8187812956,59%2110,74
T-34-856426,9638712853,13%748,73
T-62A101924,8962812844,53%1652,39
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81781,6086912857,81%2275,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81580,1092212560,00%1965,55
IS-M81200,9961412449,19%1371,77
Object 260 102445,4991212459,68%2006,22
Manticore101075,2475312355,28%1286,02
Churchill I5387,7927812145,45%627,84
Ares 90102297,0283912159,50%2062,65
Škoda T 256795,9157711952,10%1787,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102504,2578811951,26%1995,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8796,0369211553,91%1434,06
M60 101868,4045011533,04%1326,61
T376392,7245511447,37%941,75
SU-855358,8227911345,13%660,93
Nashorn6467,1234711342,48%590,46
T110E4102224,0569111355,75%1681,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68672,0265611368,14%1307,39
Ares 8592126,08102411359,29%2284,15
AMX 13 757601,9456611149,55%1161,24
Somua SM 81786,5690511058,18%2015,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,1139810945,87%949,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101186,1262810952,29%886,84
Panther7934,1153410551,43%1526,02
Type 5 Heavy102466,9290210556,19%1786,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007975,3666710452,88%1729,20
AT 158994,4154610354,37%1077,91
Leopard Prototyp A92112,8376010345,63%1998,83
T28 Prototype81286,5554510156,44%1419,70
M446630,1838110152,48%1076,08
T-345371,793519944,44%886,71
ARL 446585,924279945,45%938,45
AMX 50 B102490,896979944,44%2177,07
Type 586659,835569848,98%1291,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,524669851,02%1317,33
FV3046468,443219855,10%780,83
O-Ni71085,695559651,04%1492,17
T-437621,384699654,17%916,59
AMX 12 t6362,754089543,16%791,56
Type T-345424,314199451,06%1200,97
Chimera 82079,339489454,26%2408,20
O-I6698,405719361,29%1286,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5234,912519348,39%438,97
STG Guard 81574,947069346,24%2037,81
T-34-28956,875229256,52%1235,56
Emil II92054,479049251,09%2096,48
T-34-17786,365719056,67%1183,11
AMX ELC bis5254,673278947,19%730,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6829,255238952,81%1459,93
Excelsior 5329,333688948,31%493,11
WZ-1317710,905918838,64%1462,55
AMX 50 12091968,618338751,72%1930,59
M47 Iron Arnie 81613,328818754,02%2096,36
Sherman Firefly6494,064308650,00%866,78
Challenger71034,675558654,65%1325,81
Tiger I7883,195458555,29%1182,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291999,519168554,12%1848,78
T-284191,251908447,62%418,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6805,744488450,00%1715,28
O-Ho81117,676148461,90%1305,98
M415294,312178350,60%345,99
FV217 Badger101867,067798060,00%1302,94
FV230 Canopener102186,358608050,00%1533,69
T-505164,142637941,77%348,98
TNH T Vz. 5192037,217717749,35%2142,38
FV380591027,395347751,95%915,03
KV-371192,336427647,37%1667,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3250,934037244,44%1263,73
FV4004 Conway91671,577047248,61%1524,56
VK 36.01 (H)6570,514177041,43%760,40
BDR G1 B5672,435727058,57%1481,25
AMX 50 10081622,557986953,62%2006,67
VK 30.01 (H)5390,383486844,12%813,34
AT 86548,544576845,59%807,37
M24 Chaffee5236,283516854,41%692,47
Super Conqueror102530,168506855,88%2135,17
VK 168.01 (P) 81080,886446845,59%1134,47
AMX M4 mle. 5192464,4910876759,70%2660,05
T1 Heavy5342,833146550,77%551,05
Chieftain/T95 81201,836686547,69%1572,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,262746547,69%652,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102381,647566453,13%1743,89
Churchill VII6533,034376346,03%846,51
Object 277101779,796166346,03%1423,89
Charioteer81210,244856246,77%1278,82
Type 64 6256,603656253,23%484,23
122 TM 81734,188886253,23%2283,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101136,676626144,26%1278,36
A-436658,674236150,82%1358,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8918,956736152,46%1716,87
CS-5991719,408026048,33%1667,69
T71 DA7562,725216045,00%944,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4296,462745962,71%782,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5195,323405947,46%466,37
Centurion Action X102713,987395944,07%2597,42
M8A14162,412035952,54%270,63
Bishop5410,532955955,93%832,13
Panhard EBR 909917,769115959,32%1613,86
T-54 first prototype 81297,196975940,68%1886,84
M66576,125545858,62%897,56
LPT-67 Šelma9936,176435843,10%1336,07
M10391007,335055841,38%752,75
Tiger 131 6969,575625856,90%1798,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,181895742,11%34,55
AT 77841,865745749,12%1034,71
Object 70592021,798185763,16%2369,17
SU-85B4263,632485655,36%613,29
VK 30.02 (M)6673,715605650,00%1268,05
IS-3-II91956,169885662,50%2086,36
M4A2E4 Sherman 5377,613865655,36%1060,15
T28 Concept 71063,554725642,86%1582,23
VK 30.01 (P)6583,054235556,36%987,37
T3091307,355605446,30%964,57
M3 Lee4206,522235442,59%572,95
Black Prince7775,744945446,30%937,45
Škoda T 27 81468,567515451,85%1814,75
Ikv 1035521,353305250,00%1442,09
Marder 38T4225,512185149,02%416,85
StuG IV 5439,003435147,06%1018,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91903,249685062,00%2262,63
Conqueror91824,088745056,00%1842,81
WZ-113G FT102703,587225056,00%1974,95
Sherman III5336,823475054,00%866,80
AMX 13 105101358,067415054,00%1591,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505327,652864845,83%538,90
Emil I81829,798324751,06%2251,30
Type 6191599,198214757,45%1627,94
Chrysler K GF 81245,477354755,32%1495,32
Strv 103-091934,838194658,70%1933,27
T3 HMC2127,261674650,00%423,24
Marder II3159,571564645,65%316,09
A-447986,655714667,39%1713,16
MT-256332,224534656,52%947,48
Škoda T 245343,043374535,56%781,92
Covenanter5166,362684553,33%434,44
Object 705A102792,808474568,89%2757,07
StuG III Ausf. G5400,912784447,73%787,46
Leopard 1102403,616714454,55%2218,38
M75224,003004346,51%613,65
DBV-152 102470,656804346,51%1806,56
Jagdpanzer IV6694,695074264,29%1433,07
CS-5381207,767114146,34%1703,87
SMV CC-6781236,328184153,66%1362,49
T9591944,738054148,78%1566,64
Durchbruchswagen 24177,852364160,98%422,65
T78 61421,687974168,29%2577,19
Kranvagn102335,437454055,00%2030,73
CS-67 Szakal112602,139004047,50%2092,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8889,905854050,00%885,93
M4A1 Sherman5369,824783958,97%966,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691626,287563948,72%1662,04
O-I Experimental5599,053973948,72%1129,81
AMX M4 mle. 457712,925123946,15%813,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102625,908423953,85%2185,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,291483852,63%230,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs495,632253844,74%124,73
Maus102236,008463844,74%1764,45
T216425,165203847,37%1100,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5404,324033756,76%1098,65
Grille5383,973313754,05%775,69
M26 Pershing8984,416223737,84%1005,47
S35 CA5472,813203754,05%932,90
Type 5 Ke-Ho4209,833243652,78%627,37
M374238,442963655,56%745,57
SU-1018977,225833644,44%966,07
Matilda4172,892423560,00%396,86
Strv 746580,543963545,71%1002,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,691423551,43%219,24
T-463102,291373548,57%251,97
TNH 105/100081397,518843568,57%1892,15
T26E5 Patriot 8998,437313551,43%1266,08
FV4025 Contriver112465,769193455,88%1585,70
IS-6 B 81563,129033455,88%2171,74
P.44 Pantera81392,127483369,70%2059,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4195,792543363,64%615,05
T-1506667,975723348,48%1150,60
Lago4244,162853259,38%724,21
Crusader6287,753353259,38%865,74
M5A1 Stuart4140,343043259,38%402,16
Valentine3222,412973250,00%724,65
M5 Stuart4174,843833256,25%414,61
Caernarvon Action X 81474,389693262,50%1924,85
Sav m/434414,353693135,48%1148,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102855,039843161,29%2563,26
T1 Cunningham159,431033033,33%95,06
P.43 ter71178,377583050,00%2122,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474227,902333050,00%680,44
Waffenträger auf E 100102263,638113056,67%1688,51
LTG7596,974973050,00%1087,57
STA-181380,907082951,72%1864,83
SU-14-281272,525162948,28%1289,39
VK 100.01 (P)81375,838392958,62%1559,61
Löwe 8847,216612853,57%846,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,931812762,96%371,31
Cruiser Mk. III3154,372342755,56%629,77
Alecto4222,442532748,15%424,39
Hummel6519,153792646,15%619,94
Strv m/425559,004122653,85%1875,09
IS-271057,047132661,54%1643,83
AT 25461,965072661,54%1254,10
Hotchkiss EBR7520,195682657,69%1154,92
T-100 LT101050,586242650,00%1229,71
FV1066 Senlac 8840,657932657,69%1871,88
M3 Stuart3124,561552540,00%260,27
Prototipo Standard B92001,248552544,00%2074,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7741,684052540,00%920,12
M2 Medium Tank3103,241232536,00%121,18
VK 28.016424,764382544,00%1016,88
SU-100M171146,566382560,00%1758,87
Panhard AMD 178B6515,325682548,00%1591,25
Fantôme 92047,209482556,00%2118,05
B14258,503632454,17%703,97
Vz. 44-171373,468712450,00%2192,40
Caernarvon81508,468392458,33%1985,15
Type 4 Heavy91464,617342339,13%1273,58
Caliban 81684,6510202365,22%2327,83
T2071001,957302263,64%1602,63
T56 GMC3112,321342240,91%126,07
Renault UE 573111,271732254,55%217,64
AMX AC mle. 4881104,147322263,64%1275,76
Object 430U102202,685922236,36%1645,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102440,188132245,45%1895,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8704,185862259,09%1265,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni394,381632157,14%277,63
Rinoceronte102245,907492138,10%1719,52
AMX 38397,901392133,33%60,01
SU-263118,521012128,57%68,67
T-703125,051552142,86%238,36
TS-54 81756,718042147,62%2100,82
Nergal 81314,957962147,62%1393,67
25TP KSUST II5429,002972025,00%846,40
Leichttraktor183,451752045,00%191,64
UDES 0381489,508642045,00%1861,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto61260,457682060,00%2346,67
SU-76M4153,051852060,00%344,73
AMX 50 Foch B102318,707772060,00%1698,61
SMV CC-5671063,478651973,68%1770,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5288,793601963,16%784,42
Somua SAu 404241,002281942,11%418,10
T110E5102202,538331952,63%1680,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4271,052531947,37%762,04
53TP Markowskiego81495,178271838,89%1925,58
Lorraine 39L AM3160,221921861,11%502,61
Comet7728,065101844,44%933,29
BZ-75102420,948661850,00%2076,03
T-602100,721911872,22%469,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 81326,946311850,00%1768,01
IS-5 (Object 730) 8965,225221850,00%1105,35
LT vz. 383175,761951729,41%504,60
P.43 bis6943,537151758,82%2283,36
Type 4 Chi-To6574,713861758,82%1130,90
CS-4471175,006871741,18%1566,06
Object 252U 81575,188791764,71%1640,94
Grant4245,313491656,25%716,54
T-26272,631121643,75%131,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,001121546,67%53,64
FCM 36 Pak 40 3220,872761546,67%417,56
AMX 40493,871761533,33%68,24
D1235,931171478,57%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,86841421,43%157,05
M-V-Y102105,299031457,14%1586,85
T-50-2 6656,145431471,43%2087,48
Vz. 62 Jasan 92043,297371435,71%1494,34
Type 95 Ha-Go266,851031346,15%85,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,152261369,23%644,95
UDES 14 Alt 581393,929691369,23%1944,31
ST-II102043,856831338,46%1509,11
AE Phase I 92059,236461338,46%1873,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81687,08654137,69%1874,85
Jagdpanther71366,927691266,67%2258,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4216,582781258,33%537,80
Valentine AT4150,332001258,33%328,12
Staghound Mk. III61063,008371258,33%2321,64
GSOR the TANK 92126,838531258,33%2289,52
IS-2 shielded 71070,507821275,00%1400,12
M-IV-Y 81475,007841233,33%1608,82
56TP 81515,258071241,67%1594,20
TT-130M 91386,839071275,00%1459,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,00881154,55%155,73
Object 777 Version II 91932,368091145,45%1636,60
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5300,363201154,55%665,78
D2333,301371080,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42295,502221050,00%275,43
Ikv 723219,202691050,00%525,10
MS-1124,80601030,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6960,005741040,00%1787,61
Type 95 Heavy4325,303811070,00%1347,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8531,104621040,00%708,66
KV-1S6224,802871040,00%112,32
L-60 257,902191040,00%53,21
TOG II* 61193,708331060,00%2380,19
ST vz. 39450,78216955,56%146,40
M2 Light295,44141933,33%146,49
AT-12131,89137944,44%328,87
Cruiser Mk. I144,2288944,44%36,93
SDP 58 Kilana81362,89644922,22%1269,30
FV2078814,22574944,44%769,23
Somua S353128,22206955,56%228,11
M4A1 FL 10 61139,89691966,67%2283,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,2590850,00%90,63
40TP Habicha6820,50508862,50%1790,45
Panzerjäger I288,50113837,50%76,29
M3G FT3116,13162862,50%290,94
Jagdtiger92257,13881862,50%1892,02
T110E3102038,25580850,00%1548,09
Leo71442,861001771,43%3068,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3120,43185785,71%429,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481007,57769771,43%1055,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha364,43194742,86%20,94
Type 91 Heavy3134,43150728,57%190,52
Strv 103B101775,86383714,29%944,92
Renault FT AC2129,14109742,86%280,30
BZ-587731,29688757,14%758,28
KV-48495,14390714,29%246,20
StuG III Ausf. B4394,57229728,57%830,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,71760771,43%1497,21
Strv m/40L3231,17394683,33%920,56
Stuart I-IV3136,17289666,67%533,40
P.435435,33483650,00%1239,56
45TP Habicha71100,00817666,67%1586,18
M7 Priest387,67137650,00%148,02
SU-182174,17177650,00%1068,42
Centurion Mk. 7/19818,83576633,33%426,33
FSV Scheme A7638,33447633,33%717,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4181,50341666,67%414,63
Dicker Max 6770,33377616,67%1119,42
M10 RBFM 5293,83262633,33%269,93
Super Hellcat 7725,50515633,33%921,01
43 M. Toldi III 3115,17249650,00%455,32
M2295,80215540,00%204,62
Renault FT 75 BS2195,20288560,00%1414,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2274,20358560,00%1312,53
Wespe3158,20205540,00%347,86
SU-76G FT4269,00262560,00%573,00
Tiger (P)779,20265580,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 91599,40740540,00%1368,45
MTLS-1G14 3258,40358580,00%1165,05
Excalibur 6929,60409520,00%1594,51
DS PZInż5778,00561425,00%1430,63
T2 Medium Tank268,75104450,00%170,11
Pz.Kpfw. I274,503344100,00%324,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3147,00160425,00%315,77
Tiger-Maus 92568,25921450,00%2535,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6880,501169475,00%3771,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,00298425,00%397,67
Brennos 81949,75787425,00%2147,59
LT vz. 352203,333283100,00%1096,14
T1 HMC252,67104366,67%281,51
105 leFH18B2 5496,67479366,67%1059,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6161,00252366,67%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,33122366,67%279,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2472,007623100,00%2835,91
T-29 3367,67338333,33%1427,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I157,503020,00%45,14
Strv m/382200,50489250,00%908,24
BT-2226,5065250,00%84,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,00244250,00%739,52
Semovente M415597,5026120,00%1192,74
Cruiser Mk. II242,50164250,00%94,64
T404666,00425250,00%2131,54
SARL 424111,50156250,00%178,13
Black Prince II 7902,00727250,00%1028,36
SU-2-122 5406,0031220,00%653,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61407,00738250,00%2235,29
Patton the Tank 92522,5011612100,00%3730,51
Sexton I 3294,502862100,00%1057,30
AMX ELC 901 6651,50522250,00%1923,07
Kolohousenka1197,003661100,00%1148,30
Fiat 30001151,002591100,00%821,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2310,0053310,00%2176,00
4TP174,007910,00%94,49
Hotchkiss H352382,005391100,00%2848,73
G.W. Panther7243,004021100,00%263,36
KV-1 shielded 5526,006111100,00%1058,95
KV-1SA 51289,0013551100,00%4268,23
AMR 35 279,0010210,00%84,86
T-45 2339,0041710,00%1749,17
AC 1 Sentinel 4459,0032010,00%1520,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,0084210,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3209,0017710,00%471,42
T-28E with F-30 4156,007510,00%87,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-03-15