HacksHunter

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226271995
Ø Tier7,135,008,228,83
Victories1104148,80%00,00%555,56%4143,16%
Defeats1132750,06%1100,00%444,44%5355,79%
Draws2591,14%00,00%00,00%11,05%
Battles survived616827,26%00,00%444,44%2829,47%
Tanks destroyed169100,7566,0091,00690,73
Destruction ratio1,036,001,801,03
Tanks spotted215190,9500,0010,111011,06
Damage dealt873,591.475,001.168,561.249,56
Capture points149100,6600,0000,0040,04
Defense points97990,4300,0000,0010,01
Experience542,521.229,00721,22703,01
WN7941,593478,491036,00809,74
WN81140,454843,491260,981095,88
WN9509,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles22627
Ø Tier7,13
Victories1104148,80%
Defeats1132750,06%
Draws2591,14%
Battles survived616827,26%
Tanks destroyed169100,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted215190,95
Damage dealt873,59
Capture points149100,66
Defense points97990,43
Experience542,52
WN7941,59
WN81140,45
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier5,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed66,00
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.475,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.229,00
WN73478,49
WN84843,49
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,22
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.168,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience721,22
WN71036,00
WN81260,98
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,83
Victories4143,16%
Defeats5355,79%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived2829,47%
Tanks destroyed690,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1011,06
Damage dealt1.249,56
Capture points40,04
Defense points10,01
Experience703,01
WN7809,74
WN81095,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt609,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt343,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt343,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience454,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt468,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4238,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6661,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,620,000,000,00
Capture points2041,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience575,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4238,89%
Defeats6661,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3027,78%
Tanks destroyed590,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1101,02
Damage dealt1.075,62
Capture points2041,89
Defense points950,88
Experience575,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories00,00%
Defeats10100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted181,80
Damage dealt434,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt895,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,30
Experience412,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5851,06559228258,68%1902,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8864,3664286944,30%963,30
T34 81038,3060260445,70%1112,32
ELC EVEN 90 8451,7160256546,19%695,65
Object 268102085,8366954549,36%1578,66
T92 HMC101427,4760046948,40%1121,83
E 25 7839,2358245145,90%1127,00
T-345279,3027744747,20%607,42
SU-122-44 7993,2259742650,70%1417,33
SU-1527727,3037342245,26%914,02
Object 261101699,2852042044,52%1569,93
M53/M5591404,6846538650,00%1448,79
ISU-15281165,4355836645,36%1153,42
AMX ELC bis5290,3739533349,55%928,67
KV-5 8871,3464433348,35%857,28
AMX 13 909705,5651127944,44%855,02
SU-1006618,7238027450,73%1043,56
Object 140101154,6156524944,58%742,07
KV-26794,2846623146,75%1360,83
SU-14-281204,1154420542,44%1381,24
M40/M4381329,3655919953,77%1538,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8551,9353219552,31%944,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,2733619453,09%695,26
Churchill III 5508,6664018048,89%1014,27
WZ-1328615,7448717436,21%822,97
Tiger II8977,1453317042,35%938,86
212A91738,5166917056,47%1858,92
KV-15446,5133217043,53%820,67
IS-381182,3470516450,00%1396,19
SU-10181115,9658116446,34%1211,38
T2881077,8851016048,75%1034,29
T499497,0255015842,41%490,32
AMX 13 57 GF 7525,2570015750,32%963,47
T-54 ltwt.9650,8763015650,64%875,71
SU-855299,1621015544,52%488,21
KV-856716,6562115352,94%1270,84
M1271016,3254214852,70%1433,38
T25 AT7879,5354514846,62%1198,85
Object 70491532,3261314445,83%1169,51
T9591416,4563114348,25%1053,53
A-20543,8416713944,60%58,77
T1E6 2117,8220213148,09%405,16
WZ-1317522,5153912845,31%867,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591016,2573212261,48%1030,53
Object 25791056,6662012254,92%943,32
SU-86974,5448811950,42%1350,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518877,8453911751,28%833,93
T-1091006,6248411540,00%710,46
Strv 103-091226,4960811049,09%920,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8468,7460410950,46%681,15
UDES 038763,4953010648,11%650,15
IS7900,0154610350,49%1200,85
AMX 12 t6384,8242410241,18%843,00
E 759917,1558710243,14%612,35
E 100101436,576959548,42%979,79
T110E3101663,376369339,78%941,08
O-I6570,164089247,83%830,54
T-34-856486,424879149,45%812,15
AMX 13 757603,235769150,55%1146,34
SU-54549,272918947,19%1292,74
IS-7101465,337628949,44%1125,73
AMX 13 10510775,497148752,87%790,24
MT-256313,164448554,12%848,63
Type 5 Heavy101978,298208450,00%1267,80
Tiger I7839,635918243,90%910,03
M446808,984768151,85%1489,04
G.W. Tiger91271,417398048,75%1132,46
FV215b (183) 101372,655608038,75%723,08
Type 64 6378,895478050,00%848,05
Object 26391131,246347943,04%769,36
SU-100M17887,925837856,41%1326,56
T376366,404777843,59%804,09
LTTB8692,066137843,59%1216,44
Strv 103B101426,006457745,45%819,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9766,236227744,16%565,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507900,785547749,35%1160,90
Hummel6867,684697655,26%1549,67
SU-130PM 81391,867367648,68%1299,82
WZ-132A9498,125977350,68%530,98
Object 252U 81178,157627354,79%1223,58
SU-263221,101417241,67%433,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101231,465787241,67%683,75
M415543,373377153,52%941,70
T-284222,171867044,29%464,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81316,707387050,00%1528,93
IS-2-II8827,236577051,43%799,55
Cobra 91566,378077057,14%1405,38
T54E191210,106756944,93%982,08
T71 DA7458,745666959,42%948,49
Grille5571,193956750,75%1162,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101223,966516743,28%868,63
VK 30.01 (H)5529,224396448,44%1256,10
O-Ho8888,686136339,68%727,17
T-50568,103426347,62%79,96
Sexton I 3269,352916342,86%844,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6791,924206246,77%1245,76
Panhard EBR 909625,207946055,00%881,43
Panhard AMD 178B6230,123765837,93%373,37
Tiger-Maus 91414,527145837,93%997,91
TS-54 8707,666575851,72%615,23
T14 5407,514645743,86%709,12
Dicker Max 6667,284705757,89%1147,88
FCM 36 Pak 40 3435,914705658,93%1463,58
53TP Markowskiego81070,386235637,50%960,45
59-166204,585075554,55%439,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5548,554265547,27%1289,28
M10 Wolverine5607,695195244,23%1573,56
T-549745,125025225,00%442,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505448,463695056,00%954,68
M18 Hellcat6534,373794938,78%669,87
Hotchkiss EBR7199,205234955,10%293,74
FV224 Chopper7870,576104940,82%845,41
Ares 7581175,247434940,82%1247,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4450,333424856,25%1342,99
FV227 Conceiver8807,456064742,55%694,13
Type 63 8880,705954736,17%683,56
VK 36.01 (H)6736,566194555,56%1498,78
M36 Jackson6682,555354447,73%1177,38
T698823,336304351,16%865,23
T57 Heavy101629,357274341,86%1139,01
M374337,572984245,24%1229,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101426,417324156,10%1109,42
Object 283 9808,955814032,50%525,97
AMX 404114,591773925,64%156,69
AT 25507,444783961,54%1378,12
LHMTV8507,367273951,28%857,33
G.W. Panther7933,136813857,89%1213,12
BZ-79111644,117213839,47%750,88
FV230 Canopener101561,828843860,53%1160,52
SU-182116,191073745,95%527,69
T3091750,567623647,22%1422,52
O-I Experimental5521,393643636,11%853,01
Ares 90101686,698413658,33%1279,94
XM551 Sheridan10422,096423560,00%409,52
IS-2M 7871,836553551,43%958,64
Buryan 91659,717753545,71%1135,82
Ikv 1035290,853413458,82%666,77
M24 Chaffee5414,825093447,06%1513,80
Light Mk. VIC 2215,383693441,18%1133,46
BT-74136,241773354,55%350,31
T-463202,702013339,39%741,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6537,214453360,61%892,66
KV-37840,096293354,55%972,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68151,094823345,45%87,39
LT-432 8453,976143336,36%559,64
Type 4 Heavy91756,729593271,88%1790,77
GSR 3301 Setter7381,476753253,13%796,30
Yong Bing 91696,788453250,00%1552,37
T3 HMC2211,612943148,39%958,23
Ferdinand81449,357663148,39%1451,24
Vz. 71 Tesák10861,706883043,33%766,62
BZ-75101301,336743040,00%691,25
T28 Prototype81432,077673050,00%1568,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8420,574263036,67%429,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 81218,486842941,38%1203,30
Chieftain Mk. 6 101116,366782850,00%657,25
IS-3-II9893,506452842,86%561,35
UDES 03 Alt 3 91036,435862835,71%654,59
Super Hellcat 7647,544312832,14%687,51
ST-II101207,376882744,44%671,65
Char Mle. 75 9896,566812744,44%1069,85
T-50-2 6463,265832748,15%1197,15
AE Phase I 91021,596862748,15%805,43
T-437632,385752650,00%907,65
T-100 LT10646,886602638,46%504,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581523,089432665,38%1541,80
Panhard EBR 10510342,445462532,00%88,65
Char Futur 4 91253,726812544,00%860,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101671,637722458,33%1138,02
FV229 Contender91154,387132450,00%868,42
Type 95 Heavy4287,573222347,83%872,12
Alecto4416,614592360,87%1342,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3307,484832369,57%955,79
T7 Combat Car 2152,873152356,52%798,66
M5 Stuart4182,683912245,45%334,00
AMX 383125,361382240,91%172,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5565,773902227,27%1350,57
Excelsior 5722,365662245,45%1631,45
M10 RBFM 5550,735702259,09%1160,52
45TP Habicha71050,006752142,86%1244,97
Sav m/434166,712262157,14%358,82
Ares 8591613,148312152,38%1579,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81501,298492152,38%1905,55
ST vz. 394204,402852040,00%454,27
40TP Habicha6450,604022045,00%604,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91116,656322035,00%697,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 81166,506512045,00%962,66
StuG III Ausf. G5891,744731942,11%1873,38
AT 86557,744061931,58%704,34
Durchbruchswagen 24209,892691947,37%405,05
Jagdpanther71373,507361855,56%2061,01
O-Ni7746,564331827,78%758,10
T25/271190,007121850,00%1773,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474422,893561861,11%1626,37
LTP 3290,673801866,67%1686,34
Leox 91647,618481861,11%1553,70
T56 GMC3181,762841764,71%599,26
VK 30.01 (P)6898,416381741,18%1613,69
Jagdtiger91799,597751752,94%1409,65
Jagdpanzer IV61188,947291650,00%2602,38
BT-2298,931521560,00%401,65
Crusader6511,535621533,33%1583,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3170,201901560,00%591,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4333,073781546,67%981,72
GSOR the TANK 9984,506071457,14%803,55
T1 Cunningham1112,542251323,08%480,00
Škoda T 245334,623111346,15%722,73
T1 HMC2181,461571346,15%908,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101315,698701369,23%973,15
Valentine3333,854011346,15%1230,68
Nashorn6611,234131338,46%768,06
T110E4102215,627571346,15%1592,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4392,543801353,85%1213,96
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91184,925501323,08%641,15
StuG IV 5508,314671353,85%1218,98
BT-7 artillery 3170,623171369,23%673,87
LT vz. 383117,331751216,67%199,91
25TP KSUST II5347,334581275,00%833,51
Churchill I5489,084201233,33%900,18
Cruiser Mk. III3113,50841216,67%266,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2300,504631258,33%1269,66
Škoda T 256672,825071136,36%1164,51
S-5171065,454791181,82%1340,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6514,555861163,64%1379,86
E 65 Zwilling 81078,277981145,45%768,62
VK 168.01 (P) 8947,556301127,27%891,69
Mars 81053,455901136,36%849,54
AAT60 8942,097131163,64%961,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 2192,403161060,00%1141,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3220,604151070,00%802,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4266,003931060,00%1085,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101195,605801020,00%450,23
Marder 38T4567,606721060,00%2000,08
KV-1SA 5663,406291050,00%1326,51
T28 Concept 71161,907251060,00%1816,43
Manticore10465,407811060,00%431,77
Lago4231,22234933,33%430,27
Hotchkiss H35288,3379911,11%146,55
M3 Lee4250,22362977,78%906,34
T-262113,00140955,56%451,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5354,00454933,33%1092,98
Wespe3441,11395966,67%1801,67
TBT 91307,67639944,44%857,16
Saryuda 91660,33718944,44%1106,04
Somua SM 8721,67577944,44%475,12
M3 Stuart3275,75339875,00%1419,86
T207769,00655862,50%1102,60
Type 91 Heavy3132,88232837,50%190,74
Cruiser Mk. II273,13280875,00%318,60
T404760,75633837,50%2622,29
T-1506871,25564850,00%1299,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3323,75303850,00%1327,77
Achilles6435,38637887,50%820,11
T-45 2181,00147812,50%681,39
Matilda Black Prince 5457,88291825,00%1057,05
T78 61050,75894875,00%1698,28
43 M. Toldi III 3146,88261837,50%521,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,14207757,14%577,16
14TP4162,71284771,43%605,85
Ikv 90 Typ B7581,00456742,86%640,23
M2 Medium Tank3194,86318742,86%591,63
Object 268 Version 4101681,14727757,14%1079,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 91690,00894771,43%1443,90
E 75 TS 81136,86645742,86%990,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81250,29668757,14%1213,64
Valentine II 4399,43465771,43%1610,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81366,57740757,14%1637,69
M56 Scorpion 71015,71567728,57%1340,56
D2398,67232666,67%332,10
MS-1114,0055633,33%0,00
Renault FT AC2126,1793616,67%237,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,00292650,00%251,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2274,17243666,67%1945,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6626,677846100,00%1106,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,20199560,00%305,91
7TP2132,00201520,00%259,70
Leichttraktor162,80157540,00%38,39
Covenanter5242,00501560,00%708,57
Marder II3335,00355560,00%1049,35
Patton the Tank 9489,00643540,00%209,02
Somua SAu 404449,50295450,00%1135,61
Windhund 81185,25851475,00%1176,74
Object 274a 81190,75816450,00%1588,01
A46 6299,75447450,00%802,75
Terrifiant 92285,5013174100,00%1731,09
Type T-345672,33491366,67%1905,24
T2 Medium Tank2154,33253333,33%669,44
Valentine AT4134,67152333,33%108,10
G.W. E 100101092,33643333,33%687,01
T18 HMC3169,332723100,00%791,59
Black Prince II 71742,67962333,33%3288,89
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3424,67643366,67%763,57
Matilda IV 5505,00524333,33%1139,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3897,0012683100,00%3529,28
SU-85I 5638,007903100,00%1378,64
SFAC 105 8915,0029730,00%594,64
LT vz. 352143,003522100,00%728,58
Strv m/38258,5011120,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422111,0012920,00%209,90
Churchill VII6845,009002100,00%1612,05
Panzerwagen 39 3378,50545250,00%1923,72
Bishop5793,5028620,00%1504,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5350,50524250,00%1037,19
T-34 with L-11 4540,00587250,00%1851,43
AMR 35 2355,00445250,00%1918,48
MKA 2254,50336250,00%954,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6333,00754250,00%844,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3393,008602100,00%1044,70
Cromwell B 6725,50580250,00%1137,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5201,00529250,00%436,44
Sentinelle 9712,50653250,00%379,73
Fantôme 92838,5012982100,00%3898,10
Kolohousenka1106,004371100,00%555,91
4TP1163,004791100,00%927,87
M2 Light2493,007431100,00%3292,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2170,007601100,00%849,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,004110,00%119,29
Ikv 72359,005410,00%0,00
T1 Heavy5751,008581100,00%1941,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,008410,00%0,00
Škoda T 15A 4867,0069810,00%1567,55
BDR G1 B5902,0045310,00%1673,03
Strv m/31 3135,004831100,00%349,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,006610,00%16,20
T6751521,0077410,00%4637,59
Pz.Kpfw. I267,002741100,00%287,63
AEC Armoured Car5291,004371100,00%597,29
Cromwell Applique 5141,0018010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5469,005521100,00%1003,54
T3E2 Medium Tank 3472,007441100,00%2338,56
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3298,0030210,00%800,94
ARMT 5667,008731100,00%1899,74
IT-3 4228,0022510,00%377,56
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3337,0028110,00%1150,38
Object 777 Version II 91131,009481100,00%999,33
Kunze Panzer 91856,0050110,00%1256,78
T-29 3114,008210,00%111,58
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5586,006981100,00%1731,78
L-60 287,002971100,00%474,80
AMX ELC 901 6265,0015810,00%372,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6834,0055210,00%1112,49
Vickers 6 ton 2160,003631100,00%555,00
FCM 2C 3585,007981100,00%1681,27
ISU-122S 792,005181100,00%261,00
IS-3A 81627,0014911100,00%2011,79
M4A1 FL 10 6848,0047910,00%1257,95
A7E3 3398,0017410,00%1086,54
VK 45.03 71803,0011631100,00%2564,81
WZ-120G FT 91141,0029410,00%492,29
M3A3 Stuart 3650,008811100,00%2058,02
AMR P.103 2335,0028110,00%1068,68
Renault R35/FCM 36 2340,0027610,00%565,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-26
Left: 2025-01-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-27
Left: 2024-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-26
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-09-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-23
Left: 2018-07-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-03-18
Left: 2015-08-18