H_eizenber_G

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-05-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7383823171519
Ø Tier9,099,579,039,29
Victories4286058,05%1356,52%10460,82%32362,24%
Defeats2955140,02%939,13%6236,26%18836,22%
Draws14271,93%14,35%52,92%81,54%
Battles survived3067941,55%939,13%6236,26%21441,23%
Tanks destroyed972121,32180,782131,257171,38
Destruction ratio2,251,291,952,35
Tanks spotted904251,22210,912281,336601,27
Damage dealt2.403,442.775,652.427,832.828,05
Capture points822371,1100,001370,803900,75
Defense points359350,4900,0000,001700,33
Experience924,101.005,831.100,181.117,57
WN71698,241372,981674,801848,13
WN82699,692346,292877,413325,15
WN9894,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles73838
Ø Tier9,09
Victories4286058,05%
Defeats2955140,02%
Draws14271,93%
Battles survived3067941,55%
Tanks destroyed972121,32
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted904251,22
Damage dealt2.403,44
Capture points822371,11
Defense points359350,49
Experience924,10
WN71698,24
WN82699,69
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1356,52%
Defeats939,13%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted210,91
Damage dealt2.775,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.005,83
WN71372,98
WN82346,29
Past 7 days
Battles171
Ø Tier9,03
Victories10460,82%
Defeats6236,26%
Draws52,92%
Battles survived6236,26%
Tanks destroyed2131,25
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted2281,33
Damage dealt2.427,83
Capture points1370,80
Defense points00,00
Experience1.100,18
WN71674,80
WN82877,41
Past 30 days
Battles519
Ø Tier9,29
Victories32362,24%
Defeats18836,22%
Draws81,54%
Battles survived21441,23%
Tanks destroyed7171,38
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted6601,27
Damage dealt2.828,05
Capture points3900,75
Defense points1700,33
Experience1.117,57
WN71848,13
WN83325,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417000
Victories24759,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16138,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14935,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.768,240,000,000,00
Capture points3650,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1050,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience814,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles417
Victories24759,23%
Defeats16138,61%
Draws92,16%
Battles survived14935,73%
Tanks destroyed2920,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3230,77
Damage dealt1.768,24
Capture points3650,88
Defense points1050,25
Experience814,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5248,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5248,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,810,000,000,00
Capture points3453,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3513,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience725,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5651,85%
Defeats5248,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5248,15%
Tanks destroyed960,89
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted700,65
Damage dealt1.320,81
Capture points3453,19
Defense points3513,25
Experience725,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles658000
Victories30446,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34051,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19729,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6761,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,530,000,000,00
Capture points8011,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4270,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience681,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles658
Victories30446,20%
Defeats34051,67%
Draws142,13%
Battles survived19729,94%
Tanks destroyed5170,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted6761,03
Damage dealt1.491,53
Capture points8011,22
Defense points4270,65
Experience681,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles869000
Victories45452,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40846,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26930,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6960,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6120,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.797,970,000,000,00
Capture points5000,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2970,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience747,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles869
Victories45452,24%
Defeats40846,95%
Draws70,81%
Battles survived26930,96%
Tanks destroyed6960,80
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6120,70
Damage dealt1.797,97
Capture points5000,58
Defense points2970,34
Experience747,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102875,85833393358,10%2743,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81881,02875276553,20%2425,13
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81461,751076240664,05%3563,78
IS-7102247,78811240452,79%1990,40
Lorraine 40 t 81679,19815195854,39%2332,01
M48A5 Patton102696,28899148353,61%2656,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65103086,79956144659,27%3090,08
T34 81210,81587128850,08%1385,52
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103343,021071116762,47%2846,36
Leopard 1103064,07912115258,51%2999,26
TVP T 50/51102964,75931109158,11%3057,28
T110E4102971,79856105154,61%2492,74
Leopard Prototyp A93052,731117104163,69%3829,24
KV-26648,61374103747,16%1030,86
T57 Heavy102935,16924102155,44%2786,31
Panhard EBR 105101879,30927102158,18%2946,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82575,201232101969,58%3903,39
T110E5102398,0988899952,45%2036,14
Object 140102412,5087298053,98%2353,48
AMX 50 B103462,1999786658,43%3424,58
Object 268 Version 4102812,1893786361,88%2488,86
Object 260 103141,6798684456,99%3108,64
WZ-111 model 5A103032,9294982855,19%2988,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82352,47114881763,16%3532,32
T 55A 92578,48103777957,38%3252,55
Super Conqueror102923,6993476854,95%2673,16
T-1091557,9357174147,91%1500,48
IS-381227,9555773050,27%1406,69
T3092717,34101671666,06%2914,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102545,1486971551,33%2214,01
Manticore101710,41104570766,90%2781,12
60TP Lewandowskiego103344,53100669461,53%3034,11
E 100102973,5297467359,88%2727,73
Prototipo Standard B92856,47106966659,91%3452,45
Object 279 early 103559,05118265567,02%2962,83
Object 430U102924,8798364759,20%2853,91
Kranvagn103200,52100261660,71%3228,81
LT-432 81247,77100259961,94%2990,22
Type 5 Heavy103460,14107553362,48%3094,63
121102594,2287452152,78%2592,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102692,6798247459,07%2823,57
T110E3102550,3783244359,14%2073,29
Object 252U Defender 82041,34103144259,50%2892,14
DBV-152 104139,01100643865,30%3418,00
Emil II92769,68110543160,79%3410,45
FV215b (183) 103030,9586542161,76%2724,50
Strv 103B102978,7288241161,56%2663,36
Škoda T 56 82728,83125641063,66%3384,75
KV-15341,5330040349,63%547,71
AMX 13 9091509,66103839365,39%3096,02
Maus102923,93100937959,37%2980,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92007,3685137847,09%2100,79
ShPTK-TVP 100 82493,27112737360,86%3435,62
M46 Patton92441,79106536964,23%2989,15
WZ-1328974,8575336755,31%1987,34
Vz. 55103486,65110936667,21%3233,40
ELC EVEN 90 8936,8699435962,67%2299,66
Object 277103227,70105335862,57%3255,71
Grille 15102998,5182635760,78%2672,21
Object 907 103259,26111335562,25%3234,04
T-100 LT101455,3495935260,23%2150,86
IS7683,8938934747,26%785,29
AMX 13 57 71227,04121833362,46%3367,49
E 5092843,71109932363,16%3511,36
IS-6 81649,6193930756,03%2071,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101847,6997130560,98%2726,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92776,00113830563,28%3182,83
Škoda T 5092619,34102130458,88%2956,46
AMX 13 105101947,87100230064,00%2888,42
Concept 1B 93002,73126030069,67%3120,91
M10391882,3386829452,72%2027,28
STB-1102978,8198828461,27%2924,51
IS-4103176,07110928265,25%3104,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103500,65109627565,09%3605,77
Forest Spirit 82641,25101925352,17%3148,76
114 SP2 103581,8094125160,96%3204,18
Object 261101578,8373924455,74%1379,04
Char Mle. 75 91614,95101724362,55%2811,97
E 7592677,16106924259,50%3193,79
Strv S1 82349,55100124166,80%2912,99
KR-1113504,64118224060,42%2707,65
CS-63103139,18101623364,38%3165,12
FV4025 Contriver113829,85121723363,09%3268,28
Cobra 93032,49116522665,49%3545,94
FV230 Canopener103242,41107922563,11%2782,43
M54 Renegade 82146,15109222360,99%2912,01
Taschenratte113995,59120722052,73%3104,53
AE Phase I 92856,86119021869,72%3299,76
T3281300,1962421752,53%1492,85
Char Futur 4 92927,48117621563,26%3488,83
UDES 15/16103414,58105520665,53%3545,70
Gorilla113857,50104320258,42%2954,90
Strv 103-092059,8473919848,48%2028,05
UDES 03 Alt 3 92747,78110719365,28%3116,68
Centurion Action X103017,4591919252,08%2827,69
AMX M4 mle. 54103226,43106919167,02%2923,04
WZ-132A9912,3365718743,85%1208,29
AMX 50 Foch B103501,83103318662,90%3385,68
Chrysler K GF 82153,88110818661,83%3134,15
G.W. E 100101468,0959618441,85%1074,53
T92 HMC101742,2564918047,78%1418,76
M-V-Y103642,77112317556,57%3937,84
XM57 82826,88118017358,38%3342,19
122 TM 82498,15117817362,43%3717,09
Type 4 Heavy92124,8985917248,84%2160,57
Tiger (P)7977,6671117247,67%1229,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102760,8286117057,65%2444,72
T54E191980,1484616949,70%2055,86
S-517689,3347116847,02%729,16
XM69 Hacker113872,93113316859,52%3372,33
Conqueror92881,30113416660,84%3260,29
E 50 Ausf. M103215,4499316558,18%3257,04
T-5491734,6481016147,20%1811,31
AMBT 82860,69130916069,38%4212,16
BZ-75103348,27104815860,76%2945,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103039,7196115754,78%2577,70
WZ-12091647,7679015448,05%1696,91
M26 Pershing81536,1486015451,30%2222,80
Object 43092513,26107215265,13%2856,35
UDES 0381571,3275015157,62%1921,69
CS-52 LIS 82812,35126915170,20%4438,43
GSOR 1008 82581,87117614965,10%3453,08
T803113872,10116114256,34%3279,56
T2971365,1966213562,22%2010,49
Object 752 92887,50117913560,74%2925,97
SU-14-281303,9573513455,97%1459,49
Jagdpanzer E 100103252,0492213458,21%2770,33
Object 452K 103624,05110413265,91%3743,09
Tiger II81477,8584513054,62%1859,45
Type 6192655,81100112761,42%3239,53
FV4004 Conway92448,7787012656,35%2847,43
WZ-111 model 1-492435,8396912457,26%2788,87
121B 103840,06113012464,52%4136,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81406,9184912250,00%1664,52
Panhard EBR 9091419,3890811856,78%2816,13
VK 100.01 (P)81704,7492311853,39%2416,70
TNH T Vz. 5192844,50112011359,29%3327,62
WZ-1317667,8767211149,55%1468,13
Somua SM 82496,95118311059,09%3107,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192849,59122210969,72%3181,47
AMX 67 Imbattable113747,43111410559,05%3016,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza92553,95104810263,73%3028,26
Ho-Ri 3103351,3495310267,65%2668,92
Object 26392346,5792810254,90%2625,83
212A91317,3870810058,00%1237,46
SU-10181660,638179846,94%2046,36
KV-1S6387,512879841,84%468,60
Object 703 Version II 82571,8313229564,21%3540,18
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103231,3711449471,28%3143,25
VK 30.01 (P)6587,755219244,57%858,11
T6981306,007769246,74%1616,31
WZ-113G FT103341,6910139064,44%2577,81
KV-856286,833018956,18%360,70
T-284137,051828851,14%250,37
G.W. Tiger91533,857268852,27%1507,65
Caliban 81876,979858755,17%2417,54
T2071175,237798650,00%1919,21
M53/M5591492,757138551,76%1381,60
Caernarvon Action X 81938,6111788465,48%3037,97
O-Ho81593,609188357,83%2023,75
TS-5 82076,3111038365,06%2647,75
Black Rock 113828,7712738367,47%3352,15
BZ-79114481,1112988067,50%3960,06
T9592962,9010887864,10%3123,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 103818,1211167753,25%3187,74
T28 Prototype81740,628377754,55%2352,35
PTZ-78114163,2511037661,84%3088,61
Ares 8592121,1110367659,21%2282,43
Type 63 82133,0412807672,37%3150,64
59-166484,855607549,33%1519,50
Bisonte C45 82241,4911787365,75%3077,40
T25/27962,326417255,56%1338,93
Emil I82046,5110127159,15%2885,40
Charioteer82205,089527160,56%3057,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68976,788026956,52%2234,55
T-46398,491506747,76%228,16
Centurion Mk. 7/192571,5110856762,69%3068,26
XM66F 82418,1711906674,24%3245,24
O-Ni71214,088776567,69%1977,42
M66603,443506346,03%761,02
M40/M4381337,117006149,18%1378,00
Type 71103307,8610415952,54%3057,70
AMX 50 12091947,148065848,28%2032,19
T675321,702495743,86%502,14
Kampfpanzer 67102895,0010735567,27%2626,25
P.44 Pantera81685,398595451,85%2396,28
CS-5992562,6210665360,38%3069,87
G.W. Tiger (P)81655,968115356,60%2157,61
T1 Heavy5194,272465145,10%160,78
HWK 1281001,439635160,78%2434,04
Versuchspanzer 5793066,6912285158,82%3459,43
TNH 105/100082119,2211655074,00%3364,20
T-437740,985875044,00%1113,71
Chimera 82175,3610485058,00%2481,54
M3 Lee4140,531884957,14%389,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92208,217334850,00%1982,14
53TP Markowskiego81907,8310164761,70%2969,56
UDES 1692334,549244650,00%2484,10
Tiger-Maus 92534,0410624564,44%2597,94
Tiger I71104,117924454,55%1515,19
T-26285,071404459,09%345,66
G.W. Panther71107,806884450,00%1296,55
SU-100M171180,306774346,51%1834,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5362,612384143,90%614,53
Leo71338,407934057,50%2558,02
Durchbruchswagen 24116,681414032,50%44,60
Super Hellcat 71664,1010054072,50%3246,17
SU-855348,082813953,85%674,97
Type T-345256,374163863,16%689,56
T2882137,6810563871,05%2779,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101874,667163850,00%1594,36
P.43 ter71433,578863560,00%2800,23
T-448685,326233450,00%778,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,744103467,65%692,86
M2 Medium Tank354,331403357,58%155,11
T-345310,844273151,61%747,54
Strv 746906,657343167,74%2139,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82512,979633148,39%3112,53
T-34-856589,775993046,67%1208,07
MS-1162,141092931,03%74,12
SU-182128,861772962,07%748,24
Caernarvon81535,668752965,52%2000,21
T56 GMC3150,171662948,28%347,55
M18 Hellcat6641,524902955,17%1114,04
Tortoise93013,6610872958,62%3031,99
Yong Bing 92180,9310602958,62%2226,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6726,436702857,14%1495,84
VK 168.01 (P) 81716,199202751,85%2148,57
T-1506145,312222646,15%68,43
Hummel6781,846142560,00%1189,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5582518,2012452560,00%2930,62
Vercingétorix 92420,249622564,00%2336,49
T-804182,173672352,17%614,01
Marder 38T4384,903322166,67%1069,82
Achilles6669,795871973,68%1250,96
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61011,687371942,11%3130,89
SU-1006542,174431866,67%1062,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7878,895371850,00%1126,08
Alecto4224,612591838,89%363,87
M5A1 Stuart4267,354181752,94%969,12
M8A14238,312871681,25%645,47
FV217 Badger103252,0010401662,50%2702,08
T2 Medium Tank2136,272671560,00%724,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,621401353,85%134,51
M4A1 Sherman5459,334941241,67%1202,60
Grille5661,585311250,00%1554,56
45TP Habicha7730,096821163,64%953,57
T-50580,551971145,45%62,83
AMX 13 7571330,9011281080,00%3437,46
T3 HMC248,501161070,00%256,89
P.43 bis61267,78857944,44%3229,96
Pz.Kpfw. II287,00204966,67%333,30
M10 RBFM 5534,00582966,67%1091,35
Churchill Crocodile 61578,561155977,78%3015,94
WZ-111G FT93471,751223887,50%2949,56
BZ-6892282,881194887,50%2009,89
Archer5223,75248837,50%205,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92511,43956757,14%2845,09
Challenger71401,71873785,71%2151,52
Panhard AMD 178B6197,86307714,29%270,90
M-IV-Y 81723,29936757,14%1990,37
IS-2M 71296,86855757,14%1728,48
IS-271200,67784666,67%1924,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4234,67339666,67%863,77
D23195,00197520,00%574,34
Valentine384,00216540,00%39,11
AMX 38370,00164560,00%182,64
SU-85B4113,20185540,00%12,85
Object 777 Version II 93210,001251560,00%3785,44
Tetrarch 2141,80180560,00%634,62
GSR 3301 Setter7659,20810580,00%1555,89
AT 25119,2510940,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71684,501086475,00%3247,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,33198333,33%373,58
Renault FT146,504820,00%0,00
M3741,00138250,00%110,55
Object 274a 83017,5015782100,00%4112,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 82787,501154250,00%4095,97
Kolohousenka180,005910,00%134,71
Strv fm/21140,002810,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham1556,0012461100,00%6315,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,003481100,00%284,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3555,0062110,00%3721,01
FCM 3620,004510,00%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C70,0033310,00%0,00
L-60 285,0011110,00%185,50
Fantôme 93880,0016011100,00%5387,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-05-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-03
Left: 2026-05-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-13
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-26
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-20
Left: 2025-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2022-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-09-30