GusCringe

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2871326274921
Ø Tier8,519,9210,2810,19
Victories1634256,91%1350,00%16459,85%53357,87%
Defeats1195241,63%1350,00%10839,42%37140,28%
Draws4191,46%00,00%20,73%171,85%
Battles survived1109338,63%830,77%10739,05%34337,24%
Tanks destroyed386291,35301,153511,2811801,28
Destruction ratio2,191,672,102,04
Tanks spotted350061,22411,585962,1814541,58
Damage dealt2.125,441.116,772.415,352.870,58
Capture points363601,2700,001830,674000,43
Defense points264090,9200,001420,523280,36
Experience835,02723,65971,921.001,62
WN71744,701061,321654,871663,34
WN82752,791233,352754,142863,74
WN9904,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles28713
Ø Tier8,51
Victories1634256,91%
Defeats1195241,63%
Draws4191,46%
Battles survived1109338,63%
Tanks destroyed386291,35
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted350061,22
Damage dealt2.125,44
Capture points363601,27
Defense points264090,92
Experience835,02
WN71744,70
WN82752,79
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,92
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed301,15
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted411,58
Damage dealt1.116,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience723,65
WN71061,32
WN81233,35
Past 7 days
Battles274
Ø Tier10,28
Victories16459,85%
Defeats10839,42%
Draws20,73%
Battles survived10739,05%
Tanks destroyed3511,28
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted5962,18
Damage dealt2.415,35
Capture points1830,67
Defense points1420,52
Experience971,92
WN71654,87
WN82754,14
Past 30 days
Battles921
Ø Tier10,19
Victories53357,87%
Defeats37140,28%
Draws171,85%
Battles survived34337,24%
Tanks destroyed11801,28
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted14541,58
Damage dealt2.870,58
Capture points4000,43
Defense points3280,36
Experience1.001,62
WN71663,34
WN82863,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles496000
Victories27755,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20841,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18837,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3500,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,440,000,000,00
Capture points3810,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3880,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience906,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles496
Victories27755,85%
Defeats20841,94%
Draws112,22%
Battles survived18837,90%
Tanks destroyed3910,79
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted3500,71
Damage dealt1.951,44
Capture points3810,77
Defense points3880,78
Experience906,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,630,000,000,00
Capture points311,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience565,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats531,25%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.295,63
Capture points311,94
Defense points10,06
Experience565,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,420,000,000,00
Capture points240,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points261,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted230,88
Damage dealt800,42
Capture points240,92
Defense points261,00
Experience420,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience656,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt942,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,67
Experience656,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles586000
Victories34058,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24040,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27647,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5871,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6731,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.447,490,000,000,00
Capture points11061,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points21233,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience771,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles586
Victories34058,02%
Defeats24040,96%
Draws61,02%
Battles survived27647,10%
Tanks destroyed5871,00
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted6731,15
Damage dealt1.447,49
Capture points11061,89
Defense points21233,62
Experience771,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories10561,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6236,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9153,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.485,570,000,000,00
Capture points4322,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4322,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience782,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories10561,40%
Defeats6236,26%
Draws42,34%
Battles survived9153,22%
Tanks destroyed1310,77
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted810,47
Damage dealt1.485,57
Capture points4322,53
Defense points4322,53
Experience782,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt503,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (403)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 82085,8893575661,11%3230,44
T-5491854,8877875256,91%2362,89
T57 Heavy103096,6882166359,73%3107,79
T54E192386,4085364957,16%2840,65
Waffenträger auf E 100103244,8072263958,37%2838,74
T-62A102681,9775562859,24%3101,90
Leopard 1103142,0782159158,71%3497,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81173,9660457853,11%1641,52
T-4481065,1954546552,26%1570,96
AMX 50 B103080,2174745558,68%3213,45
FCM 50 t 81873,9488043956,49%2977,99
T71 DA7953,6964237857,14%2359,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82205,5175234359,18%3096,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103862,62118132564,00%3733,32
M10392286,4166331762,15%2737,16
AMX 50 12092597,5070730360,73%3238,04
T-1092269,8091028861,46%2659,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102839,2579625860,08%3018,62
KV-8561148,4463924756,28%2413,21
T-34-856574,2038224644,72%1043,07
Grille 15103004,4282323253,88%2800,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92829,92100423060,87%3512,60
AMX 50 10081975,7385122656,19%2938,85
T-437686,2242321955,25%1161,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92438,5974521559,07%3272,19
KV-371108,1055221446,26%1532,85
E 75 TS 81996,75101020753,62%2994,16
Leopard Prototyp A92522,66104120564,88%3406,24
T-1506491,6133120154,23%773,66
KV-15500,2334019552,31%1075,85
T-345392,5532619355,44%1145,13
Panhard EBR 105101548,6683219351,81%2374,37
FV4005 Stage II102655,3080918557,30%2654,86
Type 6192487,5884118063,33%3238,97
Indien-Panzer81758,6277918052,78%2953,07
Škoda T 5092438,5089217555,43%2804,37
TVP VTU Koncept81505,4685417157,89%2525,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 81886,26108216660,84%2920,96
Object 261101400,2164116552,73%1164,41
M26 Pershing81571,3971215750,96%2295,29
AMX M4 mle. 54103463,14106315459,74%3368,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071411,8882915162,91%2860,82
leKpz Borkenkäfer111968,7797315155,63%2734,16
Hirschkäfer113236,9586314755,78%2807,30
M54 Renegade 82576,34126314763,95%4052,88
AMX M4 mle. 5192778,37107513957,55%3073,84
T216550,5547813557,78%1829,96
WZ-132-1101954,3992813461,19%2761,91
Strv 103B103103,3589013149,62%2824,63
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92750,75113412961,24%3354,76
STA-181856,0598112662,70%3452,32
Strv S1 81979,0483612559,20%2622,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65103113,3495712454,03%2985,20
SU-263431,3422012348,78%1419,42
M46 Patton92251,8293212357,72%2611,87
T6981591,8374712356,91%2616,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591353,9274512147,93%1304,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert112961,7187612151,24%2680,46
T110E5103276,76103911854,24%3131,99
IS-381821,6887711756,41%2648,09
M-V-Y103169,24103611653,45%3134,60
M48A5 Patton103041,3795111559,13%3036,81
Manticore101326,0278011552,17%1863,73
Vz. 55103787,18107811457,02%3586,76
IS-7103022,61103811457,89%3162,03
Prototipo Standard B92527,6993611151,35%2761,31
Maus102493,4894311154,05%2236,94
WZ-111 model 1-492235,0693011050,91%2419,35
T-284180,8718910944,95%388,56
T3281853,5696910964,22%2850,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101385,5568310955,05%1174,52
Škoda T 2561201,6571310760,75%3447,41
Mäuschen92361,5096610552,38%2631,41
M18 Hellcat61017,1357810352,43%2187,31
Object 279 early 103522,93113510262,75%3056,86
HWK 30 81004,8281310255,88%2138,69
T2971813,9191710057,00%3330,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61033,6964810058,00%2669,85
Emil II92772,9510859959,60%3105,23
Sturer Emil71318,266529947,47%2327,58
Object 252U 82090,1510559960,61%2924,93
LT-432 8972,689249865,31%2381,62
T-100 LT101377,868919654,17%1956,55
AMX 67 Imbattable113625,4410139651,04%2851,52
SU-15271103,586639552,63%1761,60
Taschenratte113960,2212099558,95%3080,40
SU-130PM 81971,968169543,16%2205,09
Object 140102635,256199355,91%2972,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681197,579069360,22%2922,11
ARL 4461003,216909148,35%1997,18
AMX 13 9091567,999319060,00%3035,48
AMX 13 757986,077659053,33%2531,40
50TP prototyp 81918,7610498563,53%2698,14
114 SP2 103219,009438558,82%3098,41
SU-855598,993598452,38%1548,24
T110E3102699,068868453,57%2392,95
T-54 ltwt.91214,397688448,81%2043,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri71476,397458260,98%3060,84
TVP T 50/51103032,4610148263,41%3425,61
M75429,563657953,16%1918,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81557,337707949,37%1964,39
AMX 50 Foch B102836,688787954,43%2648,67
Lion 103355,009537954,43%3245,17
Caernarvon Action X 81926,7811187955,70%2979,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181023,726777647,37%1110,67
Jagdpanzer E 100103393,549707663,16%3411,80
FV217 Badger103321,0810547657,89%2970,22
Kampfpanzer 67102940,918797646,05%2638,77
T803114193,2611897653,95%3798,21
SU-1006923,244947445,95%1748,94
LPT-67 Šelma91294,539947464,86%2514,56
Object 277102953,319617451,35%2892,42
Ares 90102933,459767455,41%3001,22
FV4004 Conway91963,907757347,95%1824,86
T2071626,397797270,83%3645,15
IS71579,559537163,38%2711,30
VK 30.02 (D)71254,628097161,97%2455,77
Object 780 103245,329207147,89%2918,11
Lorraine 40 t 82280,5110907153,52%3882,90
Škoda T 56 82670,8311807060,00%3200,42
CS-63103096,1610006857,35%3244,74
Object 260 102987,909496854,41%2515,69
Tiger (P)71389,438706753,73%2151,40
Spähpanzer Ru 25191444,139216753,73%2803,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102940,369946752,24%2870,72
UDES 1692467,769946651,52%3174,12
Type 71103221,479946646,97%2804,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81011,657726654,55%1992,50
STB-1103061,239136550,77%3003,78
Nashorn6898,115516540,00%1653,19
121102988,889776462,50%3161,77
KR-1113357,5911286470,31%2670,76
Fauteur113791,9810366451,56%2879,93
A-20576,521646339,68%14,89
Panhard EBR 9091437,409536353,97%2991,01
Object 268 Version 4102919,089386360,32%2654,02
VK 72.01 (K) 103182,909866358,73%2600,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92913,6911656262,90%3472,37
Type 5 Heavy102527,829656262,90%2075,88
M40/M4381482,428026256,45%1773,69
AMX 65 t81726,558116245,16%2330,05
Bisonte C45 82448,9411976251,61%3605,49
Strv K 92484,3510476254,84%2882,41
122 TM 82244,2110576253,23%3143,82
AMX 12 t6708,036596061,67%2230,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91320,639405957,63%2488,51
Emil I82416,1410405846,55%3683,38
Rinoceronte103307,2910755865,52%3195,35
G.W. Tiger91727,528355855,17%1792,00
Super Conqueror103036,389965851,72%2828,55
Object 430U102953,909735855,17%3086,39
Object 43092637,0010325851,72%2694,03
UDES 15/16103007,919425759,65%2685,99
FV20781196,338125756,14%1397,89
AMX M4 mle. 4571202,007705658,93%1834,02
SU-14-171029,986895646,43%1532,64
FV230 Canopener103225,2510605657,14%3035,41
Leo71647,379825459,26%3288,35
Strv 103-092528,789525459,26%2891,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103193,2210455461,11%2754,50
AMX 30 1er prototype92464,7610315466,67%3423,43
Bofors Tornvagn 82272,0711055453,70%3287,13
Vz. 64 Blesk81096,309625356,60%2469,28
Object 907 103429,7912395373,58%3981,99
VK 100.01 (P)81391,138705358,49%1803,78
IS-3-II92951,3011555362,26%3944,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92584,409525250,00%2741,18
FV4025 Contriver113768,2911245253,85%3538,77
Object 703 Version II 82205,0411505250,00%3336,08
11081710,319565160,78%2389,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81914,4710555147,06%2980,85
Lansen C 81993,0611275168,63%3117,79
Type 4 Chi-To61200,147305042,00%2572,56
60TP Lewandowskiego103568,7211685068,00%4005,05
Executor114355,9812415078,00%3749,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6692657,1610504961,22%3401,05
Ares 90 C113204,6910294951,02%3154,01
XM69 Hacker113435,5510274955,10%2952,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507765,425554837,50%756,02
Ares 7581722,779484852,08%2375,73
CS-5992760,219904746,81%3228,37
BZ-75102982,839784757,45%2651,62
AS-XX 40 t112522,897544645,65%2013,16
Tortoise93089,4612654667,39%3939,73
VK 30.01 (D)6853,536734568,89%2130,49
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114519,7112874566,67%3508,03
Kranvagn103567,9510914463,64%3780,08
Concept No. 5103100,759294461,36%2746,66
T3093062,4411484365,12%3591,21
M5 Stuart4153,403084360,47%372,02
Strv 107-12113302,8410684369,77%2636,66
BZ-79114125,3712254374,42%2725,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5614,095354355,81%1653,31
WZ-12093069,8311724261,90%3992,56
Conqueror92934,2110534259,52%3202,05
WZ-111 model 5A103540,3110634264,29%3305,88
E 7593168,5912674165,85%3785,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82283,6111214156,10%3785,71
T-463105,201684060,00%373,66
T9592705,6010784057,50%2675,67
P.44 Pantera82080,7711193974,36%3356,53
TNH T Vz. 5192972,1813043969,23%4365,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82011,389913953,85%2953,54
IS-2-II81815,788853743,24%2399,37
P.43 ter71528,728913655,56%2803,49
BDR G1 B5686,696573672,22%1664,20
AT-FV230 Breaker113403,7210543652,78%2514,69
T77 82381,0311343650,00%3594,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6728,775563554,29%1071,17
SDP 58 Kilana82209,1410843565,71%2966,32
G.W. Panther7976,686763452,94%1217,79
WZ-219111540,0310063461,76%1942,24
T-34-281955,7910543351,52%3382,44
ERAC 105 Proto 91146,189133372,73%2203,96
ELC EVEN 90 8721,588053357,58%1517,22
UDES 0382178,949473256,25%3391,26
M1271274,138243256,25%1822,41
Type 5782446,8112293262,50%3268,85
Panther II82078,8110743164,52%3633,96
HWK 1281173,909263151,61%2778,56
CS-52 LIS 82349,7711183151,61%3653,95
Löwe 82047,9411243161,29%2858,34
Škoda T 245627,375823046,67%2055,07
ST-I92274,879963066,67%2440,31
T110E4103397,8310853066,67%3269,80
ISU-152K 81841,507713040,00%2227,81
Black Rock 114026,0311713053,33%3467,91
CS-67 Szakal113232,8610042962,07%2753,30
AltProto AMX 30 82204,1712772972,41%3669,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5691,756542850,00%2274,19
Jagdtiger92321,148722853,57%2309,45
P.43 bis61181,857892744,44%2839,88
53TP Markowskiego82117,339792751,85%3060,08
T675522,895542751,85%1380,66
Object 26392875,6312182770,37%3463,49
Škoda T 177981,199792657,69%2632,89
Tiger II82512,4612902684,62%3821,68
BZ-6892542,089532646,15%2616,83
Hummel6876,126522556,00%1362,34
TNH 105/100082285,5212282564,00%3730,81
Kunze Panzer 92694,8810682556,00%3282,68
Caliban 81861,529362552,00%2618,34
M4A1 Sherman5773,797222454,17%2879,09
UDES 14 Alt 582203,0810772462,50%3824,68
WZ-113G FT103294,389022450,00%2613,25
Type 6893120,5813272483,33%3772,49
A-436759,335402450,00%1601,79
AMX ELC bis5675,587652458,33%2711,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82119,7110082475,00%2476,92
M3 Lee4295,743812356,52%1060,20
AMX 50 Foch93507,6111802343,48%4495,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7969,228072352,17%2431,56
VK 75.01 (K) 81771,969922360,87%2352,19
LHMTV81054,488452360,87%2234,58
VK 30.02 (M)61247,4510282272,73%3401,70
GSOR 1008 82783,9513062272,73%3943,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482326,0012012157,14%3791,37
Centurion Mk. I81748,7110352171,43%3055,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101890,338372142,86%2513,52
Obsidian 81798,4810252152,38%2468,76
BT-7488,102092070,00%289,88
Strv 7461145,558432060,00%3032,13
Type 1 Chi-He4464,455932065,00%1885,29
SDP 57 Gowika72183,9510982060,00%3671,28
K-91-PT 91551,957762040,00%1597,00
IS-271620,8910051968,42%2795,42
SU-861036,216671942,11%1232,93
Vz. 71 Tesák101438,428701957,89%1957,17
E 5092958,8412481978,95%3572,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5582588,4713231973,68%2995,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8830,267881952,63%1712,91
Strv m/425594,116071855,56%1915,65
T2881996,8310091866,67%2712,31
E 65 Zwilling 82906,5612501866,67%3238,00
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82012,068891844,44%2832,54
T-832 82048,0010801861,11%2318,64
VK 20.01 (D)4412,413921741,18%1430,52
AMBT 82049,6511051764,71%2952,37
M-IV-Y 82289,0011741752,94%3098,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82427,7111251752,94%3051,23
T-54 first prototype 81599,7110251764,71%2574,26
Chrysler K 81961,1211491764,71%2984,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5717,067281668,75%2699,14
Black Prince71356,389001662,50%2306,52
CS-5381959,6311361668,75%3795,25
Type 5861222,948331650,00%3290,00
Marder 38T4592,386281650,00%2144,03
M446994,816661650,00%1722,03
Object 590 92333,569901650,00%2712,78
Object 452K 102583,818221650,00%2090,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 82256,1311301662,50%3609,75
M3 Stuart3140,872571540,00%328,59
SU-182171,271311553,33%986,90
Caernarvon82026,2010841560,00%2868,52
VK 30.01 (P)61164,607711553,33%2249,96
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92893,9312761580,00%3642,43
H3 91798,936891546,67%1401,34
B14505,216111464,29%1847,24
45TP Habicha71994,7112141485,71%4275,96
T-262150,071661442,86%635,79
SDP 44 Burza61362,218521464,29%2873,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII102572,439781457,14%2213,99
Škoda T 27 81983,9310601464,29%3156,56
Projet Louis 91788,078221428,57%2640,51
GSR 3301 Setter71105,219711464,29%3641,82
KV-4 KTTS 81871,009201457,14%2493,50
BT-2277,691291330,77%115,95
SU-54360,382061338,46%778,50
Marder II3333,084331346,15%1137,44
STK-2113550,1511271361,54%2602,73
M8A14470,465681361,54%1562,49
TBT 93088,8511081361,54%2989,74
Tiger I72218,0812291258,33%3686,10
Renault FT1155,921891258,33%1017,51
ST vz. 394545,756351258,33%2266,93
Crusader6989,086701241,67%3478,10
MS-11110,252301283,33%620,78
Lorraine 39L AM3263,172511250,00%894,12
M-III-Y82027,9210171250,00%2927,58
D23199,452961145,45%661,42
AMX 404361,184921163,64%1629,31
Centurion Action X103226,9111281172,73%3339,56
MT-256722,275091127,27%2296,90
FV225 Collector 92454,9111411163,64%2395,55
M3 Light 393,091481154,55%318,07
IS-5 (Object 730) 81749,558631145,45%2166,68
Eclipse 92887,9110861163,64%2959,12
Panzerjäger I2109,901121030,00%166,01
TS-6 91908,509601070,00%1722,48
LT vz. 383249,33295977,78%1188,23
Centurion Mk. 7/192953,8913869100,00%3803,93
E 50 Ausf. M102194,44704933,33%1799,92
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82539,891427966,67%4352,84
Somua SM 83064,561506966,67%4311,02
Sexton II3146,13194837,50%402,88
M53/M559710,50537825,00%384,01
LTP 3128,63227875,00%586,11
Char Futur 4 93148,501111850,00%4160,80
P.435816,719307100,00%2938,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,86183785,71%527,74
SU-14-281084,00490728,57%1055,89
T25 AT72117,431207785,71%4895,70
M-VI-Y92246,57788728,57%2207,87
Ambassador 92477,29839742,86%1924,51
D12113,00145616,67%253,30
Churchill I5728,83739666,67%2052,22
Leichttraktor158,67163666,67%250,86
Type T-345631,33611650,00%1993,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 104085,831189666,67%3126,74
BZ-16682254,331133650,00%3408,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2297,83279633,33%2675,41
SU-122A5221,67221633,33%219,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5756,00750650,00%2528,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 93615,831169666,67%3412,36
Leox 93103,831312683,33%3735,93
Renault FT 75 BS2209,80247540,00%1355,36
M2 Light2108,60118520,00%190,90
M36 Jackson61582,00970560,00%4095,42
KV-481213,40613580,00%1612,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3260,6016650,00%835,98
Chieftain/T95 81197,60552540,00%1393,17
MBT-B 102839,40730580,00%2273,79
Chi-Ni2216,00322450,00%1203,33
LT vz. 352180,25281475,00%1031,38
Panther71329,75751425,00%2788,68
AMX 383301,255484100,00%1165,68
T56 GMC3193,25387450,00%526,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4404,507524100,00%1841,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82303,001006450,00%2537,31
EMIL 1951 82721,751410475,00%4761,06
Dicker Max 61796,00761450,00%3369,11
Kolohousenka1233,673123100,00%1576,25
Hotchkiss H35244,671973100,00%264,10
Churchill VII6538,0023130,00%604,80
Cruiser Mk. III316,67143366,67%218,72
BZT-70 102758,33664333,33%1554,92
Stitch 81307,33947366,67%1652,38
Cobra 92291,00689333,33%1806,17
M-VII-Y 93587,001033333,33%3575,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I1220,00211250,00%1344,47
Renault Otsu194,00326250,00%264,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,002920,00%0,00
T3 HMC288,50178250,00%207,96
Coccodrillo 102699,50860250,00%1885,59
M48A2 Räumpanzer 83231,5018912100,00%6089,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 61239,00760250,00%2838,67
Light Mk. VIC 2101,003332100,00%566,52
Saryuda 91902,0010452100,00%1383,24
T1 Cunningham192,002841100,00%616,14
Renault NC-311111,004531100,00%678,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2436,005791100,00%3021,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3818,0013621100,00%4404,55
AT-1284,002210,00%73,89
T2 Medium Tank273,0014510,00%109,68
Bishop50,0012310,00%0,00
FV3046318,0010810,00%248,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474253,0014310,00%639,07
KV-1 shielded 5561,006831100,00%993,13
TS-54 82228,0083110,00%2622,70
Object 777 Version II 91857,0033310,00%1205,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2142,002611100,00%716,47
AE Phase I 9407,0029410,00%46,19
OCP Peacekeeper 9423,0020310,00%44,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2023-02-05