| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 382,39 | 330 | 191 | 42,93% | 405,60 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 786,83 | 523 | 157 | 43,31% | 645,62 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 394,00 | 375 | 129 | 48,84% | 551,42 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 843,01 | 557 | 125 | 43,20% | 748,60 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 421,54 | 347 | 115 | 45,22% | 367,59 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 184,32 | 235 | 115 | 33,91% | 174,83 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 315,38 | 305 | 112 | 50,00% | 302,06 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 810,57 | 510 | 106 | 41,51% | 474,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 452,99 | 385 | 95 | 41,05% | 311,42 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 444,77 | 384 | 92 | 56,52% | 865,10 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 345,18 | 404 | 89 | 49,44% | 356,54 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 315,08 | 311 | 87 | 48,28% | 340,01 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 856,79 | 593 | 78 | 43,59% | 388,60 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 195,72 | 252 | 68 | 45,59% | 440,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 488,83 | 395 | 64 | 48,44% | 1098,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 433,48 | 336 | 58 | 56,90% | 946,75 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 362,11 | 403 | 56 | 57,14% | 498,93 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 442,98 | 522 | 47 | 55,32% | 567,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 321,50 | 297 | 46 | 43,48% | 686,04 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 300,24 | 280 | 46 | 54,35% | 514,73 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 435,07 | 454 | 46 | 54,35% | 603,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 231,56 | 267 | 43 | 44,19% | 378,83 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 321,71 | 273 | 42 | 38,10% | 858,58 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 985,22 | 506 | 41 | 58,54% | 1020,33 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1394,31 | 473 | 36 | 27,78% | 803,05 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 487,00 | 364 | 36 | 55,56% | 1368,42 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 520,83 | 392 | 35 | 40,00% | 262,22 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 403,96 | 427 | 27 | 37,04% | 230,39 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 771,38 | 642 | 24 | 58,33% | 500,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 534,43 | 411 | 23 | 39,13% | 453,34 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 868,22 | 538 | 23 | 52,17% | 500,56 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 439,86 | 372 | 22 | 45,45% | 317,09 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 244,52 | 305 | 21 | 28,57% | 144,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 462,20 | 451 | 20 | 60,00% | 747,08 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 220,00 | 350 | 19 | 36,84% | 357,85 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 141,00 | 119 | 13 | 38,46% | 378,63 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 237,09 | 247 | 11 | 54,55% | 473,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 127,10 | 108 | 10 | 30,00% | 305,73 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 437,30 | 365 | 10 | 50,00% | 392,95 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 147,11 | 147 | 9 | 33,33% | 179,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 209,75 | 366 | 8 | 87,50% | 728,75 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 617,63 | 466 | 8 | 50,00% | 405,81 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 617,83 | 563 | 6 | 50,00% | 393,26 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 169,50 | 170 | 6 | 33,33% | 437,06 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 329,20 | 421 | 5 | 40,00% | 386,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113,75 | 155 | 4 | 50,00% | 338,78 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 126,00 | 247 | 3 | 33,33% | 100,57 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 97,50 | 141 | 2 | 50,00% | 328,86 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1193,00 | 541 | 2 | 0,00% | 1179,11 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1088,50 | 789 | 2 | 50,00% | 2329,03 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 77,50 | 118 | 2 | 50,00% | 264,04 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 680,00 | 443 | 1 | 0,00% | 1908,86 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 2331,00 | 883 | 1 | 100,00% | 6018,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 325,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 601,46 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1225,00 | 1389 | 1 | 100,00% | 1962,71 |
Grishka_89
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2440 | 0 | 36 | 151 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,51 | 0,00 | 9,61 | 9,25 | ||||
| Victories | 1123 | 46,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 44,44% | 62 | 41,06% |
| Defeats | 1277 | 52,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 55,56% | 86 | 56,95% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,99% |
| Battles survived | 574 | 23,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 19,44% | 29 | 19,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 999 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,25 | 62 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,31 | 0,51 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1541 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,31 | 53 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 486,27 | 0,00 | 1.025,50 | 781,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 795 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 348 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 71 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 390,76 | 0,00 | 638,17 | 544,38 | ||||
| WN7 | 523,14 | 0,00 | 388,39 | 419,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 515,59 | 0,00 | 558,20 | 398,62 | ||||
| WN9 | 332,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2440 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,51 | |
| Victories | 1123 | 46,02% |
| Defeats | 1277 | 52,34% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 574 | 23,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 999 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1541 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 486,27 | |
| Capture points | 795 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 348 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 390,76 | |
| WN7 | 523,14 | |
| WN8 | 515,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | |
| Victories | 16 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 20 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.025,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 638,17 | |
| WN7 | 388,39 | |
| WN8 | 558,20 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 151 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,25 | |
| Victories | 62 | 41,06% |
| Defeats | 86 | 56,95% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,99% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 19,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 62 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 0,35 |
| Damage dealt | 781,00 | |
| Capture points | 55 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 71 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 544,38 | |
| WN7 | 419,16 | |
| WN8 | 398,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 18,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 81,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 32,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 338,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 74 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 47 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 165,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 7 | 18,92% |
| Defeats | 30 | 81,08% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 32,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 338,95 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 47 | 1,27 |
| Experience | 165,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen