GrimAdventure

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454130024
Ø Tier8,380,000,008,08
Victories2475254,50%00,00%00,00%1145,83%
Defeats1990543,83%00,00%00,00%1250,00%
Draws7561,66%00,00%00,00%14,17%
Battles survived1627935,85%00,00%00,00%833,33%
Tanks destroyed540671,1900,0000,00351,46
Destruction ratio1,860,000,002,19
Tanks spotted553071,2200,0000,00120,50
Damage dealt1.780,030,000,002.097,67
Capture points614111,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points245350,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience753,700,000,00869,58
WN71503,100,000,001509,55
WN82226,520,000,003836,92
WN9785,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles45413
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2475254,50%
Defeats1990543,83%
Draws7561,66%
Battles survived1627935,85%
Tanks destroyed540671,19
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted553071,22
Damage dealt1.780,03
Capture points614111,35
Defense points245350,54
Experience753,70
WN71503,10
WN82226,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,08
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed351,46
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt2.097,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience869,58
WN71509,55
WN83836,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories17352,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14644,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3321,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.523,730,000,000,00
Capture points6802,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4221,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience683,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories17352,74%
Defeats14644,51%
Draws92,74%
Battles survived12337,50%
Tanks destroyed2250,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3321,01
Damage dealt1.523,73
Capture points6802,07
Defense points4221,29
Experience683,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories8551,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7947,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5734,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1661,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,290,000,000,00
Capture points1861,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience655,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories8551,52%
Defeats7947,88%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5734,55%
Tanks destroyed1550,94
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1661,01
Damage dealt1.325,29
Capture points1861,13
Defense points470,28
Experience655,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories4078,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1019,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3364,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.196,590,000,000,00
Capture points2104,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1813,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories4078,43%
Defeats1019,61%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived3364,71%
Tanks destroyed400,78
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted470,92
Damage dealt1.196,59
Capture points2104,12
Defense points1813,55
Experience691,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories24143,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29453,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16930,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4780,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,360,000,000,00
Capture points5781,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3960,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience608,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories24143,58%
Defeats29453,16%
Draws183,25%
Battles survived16930,56%
Tanks destroyed3770,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted4780,86
Damage dealt1.291,36
Capture points5781,05
Defense points3960,72
Experience608,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories18053,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15746,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10531,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,910,000,000,00
Capture points4231,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience726,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories18053,25%
Defeats15746,45%
Draws10,30%
Battles survived10531,07%
Tanks destroyed2490,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3190,94
Damage dealt1.561,91
Capture points4231,25
Defense points1290,38
Experience726,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (319)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81479,05729143755,88%2015,72
Leopard Prototyp A92833,431048132157,08%3351,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81920,52965117454,17%2718,11
STB-1102690,36920109755,33%2620,13
Object 261101885,44578104749,00%2073,22
E 7592307,30812102053,33%2921,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82186,141068100860,22%3206,22
KV-15779,3643899354,78%1877,54
AMX 13 909781,3865089952,73%1233,84
Panhard EBR 105101566,3081579553,46%2193,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102116,5274577756,76%2253,53
E 5092181,9293563860,34%2824,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81214,9592362257,23%2842,43
T-5491547,6774556154,90%1872,59
E 50 Ausf. M102244,5267155949,91%2188,96
Leopard 1102730,6283755252,54%2544,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81576,7263851651,16%1760,91
Tiger II81379,8550151551,26%1937,65
IS-7102280,5180151455,06%2217,77
T110E5102354,9374350049,20%2063,77
S-5171355,2340649553,74%2196,35
T-62A102092,7761448749,90%2019,50
IS-6 B 82063,98103448558,35%2802,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102728,7588147755,77%2599,09
CS-52 LIS 82017,8799747555,58%2792,87
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103079,7195046653,00%2339,94
212A91756,9756645948,80%2137,19
Grille 15102225,7266345054,00%1677,34
E 100102225,0870744653,14%2098,54
Škoda T 56 82612,50120242461,32%3235,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81558,4749136751,77%1646,07
T-4481102,1177135851,96%1746,52
VK 36.01 (H)6613,5238835458,76%1147,88
TVP T 50/51102510,5380835150,14%2327,47
M10391857,6984235156,98%2133,12
ELC EVEN 90 8852,3980434751,30%2019,23
T-1091972,9680534257,02%2478,90
Kunze Panzer 92761,30106734157,48%3404,38
Object 70492266,7081332464,20%2324,00
Super Conqueror102838,6295332056,56%2607,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91696,3955631351,12%1529,51
Object 43091892,4386630354,46%1918,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91433,3170029753,20%1677,24
ISU-15281810,2670429754,88%2329,88
Object 268102567,3560928850,35%2170,70
Object 140102180,4375228750,87%1918,46
Manticore101874,5685928653,50%2498,32
Object 277102590,0084328450,35%2275,23
Tiger I7761,8038328246,45%927,37
Panther II81406,3252027052,59%2341,53
Vz. 55103217,2498625656,64%3080,08
IS-381719,2388725558,82%2622,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101878,1271725255,95%1720,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181535,3752725154,58%2264,58
M48A5 Patton102679,9690724755,87%2478,96
Škoda T 5091905,5479723256,47%1961,03
Panther7935,3248023062,61%1835,64
Object 430U102484,3788422254,05%2282,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071533,9668921658,80%2473,00
Kranvagn102982,8995621355,87%2764,88
Strv 103B102508,4074120947,85%1934,26
TVP VTU Koncept8843,3553620852,40%1027,59
T-34-856655,6250120851,92%1395,71
60TP Lewandowskiego102827,8191320656,31%2486,42
T3281333,2488520363,55%1766,97
Sturer Emil7896,9536319947,74%1104,32
Object 703 Version II 81859,2798519555,90%2312,88
Somua SM 82204,25109419256,25%2674,64
Indien-Panzer81093,7853018851,60%1351,30
E 75 TS 81878,7696818864,36%2694,81
Jagdpanzer IV6692,8634617855,06%1348,21
T 55A 92233,7799517759,89%2573,44
FV4005 Stage II102295,0974217254,07%2000,20
SU-1006988,0257516555,15%2165,77
IS-4102845,0293116255,56%2634,65
AMX 50 B103127,0696316256,17%2857,84
T-284285,5026215850,63%872,95
FV215b (183) 102509,6981015754,14%2070,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,8925315749,68%654,61
T2971365,2890215657,69%1985,39
T-100 LT101561,1378315244,74%2108,92
VK 30.02 (D)7732,4350215158,94%1251,15
UDES 15/16102429,6481814753,06%2147,85
SU-15271161,9163914654,79%1893,05
Jagdpanzer E 100102282,7274014254,23%1673,50
M54 Renegade 81833,7095714257,75%2098,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68710,1763613947,48%1288,54
Leopard 120 Verbessert112765,1986113953,24%2229,49
StuG III Ausf. G5481,4826113855,80%1163,31
T3092478,8087413852,17%2390,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007826,8846513557,04%1379,08
Jagdpanther71177,1065913560,74%2160,18
Ferdinand81152,0347813547,41%1082,99
Strv S1 81490,3868613550,37%1615,14
UDES 1691566,6777313252,27%1527,67
CS-63102944,6297513260,61%2852,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591192,3252913243,94%1075,23
Strv 103-091863,1579313062,31%1932,52
Object 268 Version 4102524,1486812961,24%2156,30
Conqueror91766,6581212745,67%1593,70
Chrysler K GF 82099,28110412361,79%3276,47
AMX 13 F3 AM61154,5959412257,38%2037,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505592,5138912049,17%1358,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4260,4920311950,42%594,22
Panhard EBR 909823,1670111855,08%1285,19
IS71300,9184111457,02%2443,19
P.44 Pantera81450,0780211050,00%2033,33
UDES 14 Alt 581455,9477610849,07%1958,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4234,9835410858,33%919,75
KV-481490,0584610860,19%2029,86
Nashorn6882,2138410855,56%1644,41
TNH T Vz. 5192762,00109510757,01%3014,98
Škoda T 256659,2738110242,16%1225,63
M66699,9964110157,43%1094,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,8337410147,52%358,82
T216460,5946310141,58%1239,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81839,3386110051,00%2314,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101614,368639853,06%2172,20
Prototipo Standard B91786,717629750,52%1667,98
SU-263298,972369752,58%908,11
T-4371121,688369659,38%2433,04
G.W. Panther71044,686889456,38%1343,02
SU-54550,542419350,54%1712,16
T-54 first prototype 81191,016999350,54%1632,55
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81863,0410469359,14%2655,03
Hotchkiss EBR7639,906879257,61%1582,27
SU-130PM 81981,118819248,91%2216,87
Leo71266,277849156,04%2220,56
T-345258,032728955,06%613,15
AMX 13 757709,797518965,17%1763,89
AMX 13 105101298,756748850,00%1481,66
UDES 0381478,577438754,02%1890,62
T-1506874,626928754,02%1619,65
T-54 ltwt.91172,298068554,12%2092,13
KV-371171,777288357,83%1728,18
GSOR 1010 FB 81863,878578354,22%2585,92
T-44-100 81980,339868351,81%2761,53
Ikv 90 Typ B71035,336208148,15%1597,41
CS-67 Szakal113092,799858154,32%2950,64
T2 Light Tank 2176,133518050,00%766,90
P.43 ter71155,927697953,16%2060,69
T92 8712,996997746,75%1325,56
121B 103209,999527452,70%2916,05
SU-855665,125207358,90%1910,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92194,519877365,75%2431,49
Emil I81862,909667255,56%2600,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91250,399297254,17%2151,44
T28 Prototype81500,358077160,56%1841,94
Ikv 1035460,433577055,71%1222,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,511666747,76%127,35
AMX 12 t6350,644916749,25%884,00
AMX M4 mle. 54103221,129756758,21%2661,52
Emil II92051,918346643,94%1991,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6764,745416650,00%1416,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,172326558,46%182,06
M75301,383056550,77%1074,65
Bisonte C45 81906,0210316556,92%2332,40
M40/M4381424,398206454,69%1627,57
T110E4102227,337706353,97%1727,72
Panhard AMD 178B6500,216126358,73%1695,01
LT-432 81089,298116349,21%2146,29
SU-10181492,587746253,23%1881,32
P.43 bis6788,256476152,46%1729,04
Concept No. 5103271,349536154,10%2988,56
Hummel61193,706066063,33%2078,22
ARL V396595,024185955,93%1084,90
BZ-176 81920,3910515959,32%2310,32
Char Futur 4 92335,479445855,17%2371,30
T57 Heavy102729,758455752,63%2097,99
T-50-2 6730,887245757,89%2546,02
Sav m/434299,892285446,30%724,52
T1 Heavy5725,747285461,11%1751,92
FV4004 Conway92326,468505457,41%2325,05
Ares 90102319,138945450,00%2009,84
Grille5920,425335054,00%2622,30
T110E3103155,1410075064,00%2770,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81961,8610885064,00%3162,53
T71 DA7801,168014965,31%2203,67
Škoda T 245464,833644864,58%1541,08
Centurion Mk. 7/192420,779984856,25%2865,10
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92319,1710044856,25%2654,05
Caernarvon81576,808864656,52%1940,62
Jagdtiger92249,427754557,78%1941,58
TNH 105/100081721,799284353,49%2206,91
VK 100.01 (P)81633,939064348,84%2082,33
FV4202 81239,918604362,79%1804,06
AE Phase I 91974,299064252,38%2080,30
P.435458,955294052,50%1330,34
M3 Lee4221,733644065,00%801,81
K-91102447,259454065,00%2383,69
EMIL 1951 82159,059874047,50%2715,81
A-205109,132423953,85%233,43
SU-85B4438,723563966,67%1314,81
Maus102863,1310723961,54%2435,10
T-505185,875503863,16%630,79
Marder II3168,701793751,35%382,87
Cobra 92252,389163759,46%2207,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102746,929413658,33%2396,63
M26 Pershing81117,366863644,44%1449,72
XM69 Hacker113299,679423644,44%2350,75
TS-5 81604,008463652,78%1904,93
KR-1112844,009093641,67%1959,73
SU-182170,941593537,14%1021,39
Ares 8591933,778843554,29%1819,15
T803113657,5711883568,57%2874,64
BZ-75102529,719483461,76%2103,45
FV601 Saladin81753,129133458,82%2521,38
Object 26391849,657913455,88%1793,39
Tiger-Maus 92086,799303452,94%1910,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,151973348,48%682,50
ST vz. 394241,152923369,70%887,82
Coccodrillo 102555,038393348,48%2003,19
Super Hellcat 71584,068743351,52%2574,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,841783253,13%625,41
S35 CA5613,975003265,63%1630,43
T25/271102,916953259,38%1639,17
T77 82005,8810593268,75%2700,13
Strv 746903,166763151,61%1867,16
AMX 50 12092107,238863161,29%2054,16
SU-76M4127,451533151,61%201,11
SU-100M171121,167673161,29%1915,24
KV-26732,295143138,71%1133,13
Object 274a 81812,779823154,84%2574,68
Versuchspanzer 5792386,4211043164,52%2240,84
T-463118,671623043,33%295,32
AMX ELC bis5285,804023043,33%884,93
Kampfpanzer 67102333,909093043,33%1927,95
GSOR 1008 82198,0310433063,33%2760,56
Lorraine 39L AM3452,043112759,26%2003,59
Sherman VC Firefly 6995,527102751,85%1824,97
53TP Markowskiego81628,649182556,00%2416,00
WZ-111 model 5A102805,1210082568,00%2581,56
FV230 Canopener102514,489382552,00%1831,45
T2071306,798372462,50%2458,08
Škoda T 27 81974,589482454,17%2984,96
T-34-281548,918422343,48%2302,54
Object 430 Version II92303,269762356,52%2649,88
Birch Gun4289,143292268,18%1283,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792320,328462240,91%2293,30
Strv m/425659,486472161,90%2390,07
Sturmpanzer II4273,053512166,67%1022,56
BZ-79112915,9010652157,14%1970,45
Taschenratte113286,1010842152,38%2108,94
Object 777 Version II 92424,5711062161,90%2689,08
M374525,203782055,00%2025,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92556,2510362045,00%2253,19
MS-1174,051551963,16%328,59
T-832 81955,589971947,37%2425,81
Covenanter5365,895301861,11%1461,58
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4599,616591838,89%1479,21
M18 Hellcat6984,007841770,59%2217,04
ISU-152K 82056,479831770,59%2564,73
Ares 7581850,889661650,00%2791,93
Leichttraktor144,07931540,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81960,3310511540,00%3058,66
T54E191201,076331540,00%880,25
50TP prototyp 82003,2110301457,14%2625,99
AMX 404169,573051457,14%538,69
Sexton II3259,713051471,43%1286,33
M2 Medium Tank3248,863401435,71%796,44
T675588,435381457,14%1521,58
FV3046729,434111442,86%1088,80
T6981576,627651338,46%1800,67
Valentine II 4269,003021353,85%947,76
BT-74169,362271163,64%595,47
M5 Stuart4227,363761145,45%486,18
T-262108,001341030,00%324,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 102793,807841030,00%1855,77
Renault UE 573262,302431040,00%637,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82332,5011431060,00%3064,93
T1 Cunningham10,00532988,89%261,00
Crusader6171,89298944,44%281,36
Object 590 92029,22994966,67%2037,70
M3 Stuart3291,13446862,50%1427,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison3236,13300875,00%968,41
FV2078966,00509837,50%848,35
Object 907 103196,131057862,50%3223,06
E 65 Zwilling 81410,25663825,00%917,97
Tetrarch 2308,00346862,50%1899,25
Lago4642,86684771,43%3086,45
BT-22185,43260785,71%1047,20
G.W. Tiger (P)8673,29414728,57%463,49
Type 63 81936,4312817100,00%2362,17
AT-12167,50133650,00%505,74
AMX 50 10082151,40893540,00%2755,29
T-116 3480,40703580,00%2531,58
Bofors Tornvagn 81691,80877540,00%2041,42
Projet Louis 91099,60753560,00%1433,44
Panzerjäger I2170,75193475,00%749,90
AMX 38380,25148425,00%0,00
XM66F 81299,50584425,00%973,81
T1E6 2176,25309425,00%662,14
Concept 1B 92786,501102450,00%2492,59
Fiat 30001191,0021730,00%912,60
Type 62 7989,6710313100,00%2105,72
Hotchkiss H352183,33292366,67%834,48
Object 283 93021,001236366,67%4003,11
T-29 3584,33719366,67%2829,05
Renault FT182,00121250,00%303,36
Renault FT 75 BS2174,50219250,00%1181,51
Renault NC-31170,00201250,00%202,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,0099250,00%82,06
Renault FT AC2326,005012100,00%1707,80
Bishop5335,50328250,00%587,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 91609,50744250,00%1091,64
LTP 3432,50515250,00%2520,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,006610,00%289,18
M2 Light243,002201100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2692,0012331100,00%6296,53
IS-2 shielded 7781,0013081100,00%991,38
Obsidian 8999,0010281100,00%1395,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2389,0024610,00%1453,59
M-IV-Y 81907,0012591100,00%2559,30
AMR 35 2615,008341100,00%3750,94
Caliban 82889,0014151100,00%3519,60
MTLS-1G14 3195,003171100,00%835,96
TBT 92719,0069610,00%2659,14
StuG IV 5103,009210,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3409,0035610,00%1606,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24