| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 705 | 9 | 1013,28 | 469 | 304 | 46,71% | 747,35 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 540,15 | 406 | 237 | 52,74% | 1086,73 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 755,20 | 434 | 231 | 45,02% | 697,87 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 645,56 | 398 | 202 | 37,62% | 574,76 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1155,42 | 603 | 186 | 43,01% | 720,99 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1377,20 | 713 | 180 | 43,33% | 778,27 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 906,46 | 498 | 167 | 40,12% | 692,66 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 651,57 | 443 | 154 | 51,30% | 1043,90 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 934,93 | 613 | 147 | 43,54% | 893,95 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1502,25 | 799 | 146 | 45,89% | 1241,73 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1567,40 | 620 | 134 | 43,28% | 1041,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 238,18 | 281 | 130 | 41,54% | 667,18 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 609,99 | 403 | 126 | 43,65% | 683,45 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1521,64 | 574 | 125 | 46,40% | 1559,49 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 644,49 | 451 | 115 | 55,65% | 1108,34 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 526,97 | 444 | 107 | 45,79% | 616,67 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 603,26 | 342 | 105 | 50,48% | 896,21 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 585,39 | 390 | 104 | 39,42% | 1081,78 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 807,86 | 585 | 103 | 46,60% | 1119,32 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1309,92 | 711 | 101 | 41,58% | 1030,46 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 928,05 | 587 | 100 | 39,00% | 1058,31 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1555,72 | 705 | 95 | 37,89% | 915,95 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1014,96 | 764 | 93 | 54,84% | 1138,68 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 710,15 | 543 | 84 | 57,14% | 968,85 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1751,01 | 632 | 83 | 44,58% | 1350,15 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1628,73 | 741 | 83 | 44,58% | 1201,57 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1222,36 | 655 | 83 | 50,60% | 883,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 527,16 | 348 | 82 | 42,68% | 822,88 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 448,16 | 398 | 82 | 37,80% | 412,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1225,38 | 599 | 68 | 45,59% | 1039,89 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1119,05 | 729 | 66 | 53,03% | 1202,79 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1243,78 | 583 | 64 | 42,19% | 672,08 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 955,31 | 685 | 62 | 48,39% | 963,73 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 349,91 | 221 | 58 | 48,28% | 882,46 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 461,14 | 449 | 58 | 50,00% | 485,56 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 391,23 | 216 | 57 | 43,86% | 694,12 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 454,50 | 293 | 56 | 37,50% | 524,04 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 517,54 | 495 | 54 | 31,48% | 174,56 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1020,77 | 724 | 53 | 56,60% | 1554,47 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 905,42 | 701 | 53 | 49,06% | 1051,04 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 864,60 | 521 | 52 | 34,62% | 646,57 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1262,54 | 739 | 50 | 48,00% | 997,63 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 433,31 | 399 | 42 | 45,24% | 588,96 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 637,59 | 495 | 39 | 43,59% | 1029,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 387,45 | 354 | 38 | 50,00% | 919,20 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 522,89 | 283 | 38 | 47,37% | 1349,64 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1432,46 | 445 | 37 | 35,14% | 942,32 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 851,08 | 565 | 36 | 41,67% | 610,82 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 194,41 | 233 | 34 | 38,24% | 322,73 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 543,12 | 429 | 34 | 41,18% | 694,32 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 682,24 | 380 | 34 | 38,24% | 502,34 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 915,84 | 665 | 31 | 41,94% | 1533,07 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 251,37 | 265 | 27 | 66,67% | 1012,88 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 908,81 | 658 | 27 | 51,85% | 1153,08 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 438,33 | 355 | 27 | 44,44% | 701,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 399,65 | 219 | 26 | 19,23% | 882,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 707,19 | 570 | 26 | 42,31% | 1569,65 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 462,38 | 495 | 26 | 53,85% | 1152,12 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 231,84 | 163 | 25 | 44,00% | 456,26 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 972,57 | 688 | 23 | 65,22% | 2450,72 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 880,30 | 569 | 23 | 26,09% | 675,69 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1068,64 | 761 | 22 | 54,55% | 2136,13 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 841,95 | 631 | 22 | 36,36% | 628,57 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2047,85 | 750 | 20 | 35,00% | 994,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 600,00 | 642 | 19 | 47,37% | 502,62 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 160,28 | 199 | 18 | 27,78% | 200,33 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1275,39 | 709 | 18 | 55,56% | 1343,99 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 876,35 | 673 | 17 | 47,06% | 849,86 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 88,56 | 166 | 16 | 43,75% | 70,78 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 884,25 | 387 | 16 | 37,50% | 558,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 345,67 | 296 | 15 | 73,33% | 1204,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 251,27 | 278 | 15 | 26,67% | 1012,92 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 305,07 | 409 | 15 | 33,33% | 595,46 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 372,71 | 231 | 14 | 57,14% | 1583,02 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 269,46 | 161 | 13 | 38,46% | 395,11 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 519,15 | 577 | 13 | 61,54% | 471,73 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 697,50 | 450 | 12 | 33,33% | 2062,79 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 116,27 | 315 | 11 | 45,45% | 101,79 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1643,45 | 623 | 11 | 45,45% | 1009,33 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 241,18 | 215 | 11 | 27,27% | 498,90 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 886,36 | 657 | 11 | 54,55% | 818,60 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 740,20 | 481 | 10 | 40,00% | 1527,39 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 787,40 | 658 | 10 | 50,00% | 1074,53 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1311,80 | 693 | 10 | 40,00% | 1367,25 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 632,80 | 523 | 10 | 30,00% | 866,66 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1521,10 | 807 | 10 | 50,00% | 1470,36 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 102,22 | 96 | 9 | 22,22% | 66,28 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 474,00 | 542 | 9 | 44,44% | 270,24 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 444,00 | 324 | 8 | 50,00% | 385,48 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 848,71 | 711 | 7 | 71,43% | 2117,45 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 137,57 | 136 | 7 | 71,43% | 645,45 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 305,33 | 200 | 6 | 50,00% | 1058,63 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 140,33 | 211 | 6 | 33,33% | 363,43 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 313,67 | 415 | 6 | 50,00% | 599,77 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 31,40 | 237 | 5 | 40,00% | 9,96 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 139,40 | 118 | 5 | 40,00% | 363,38 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 163,20 | 232 | 5 | 60,00% | 509,99 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1594,60 | 885 | 5 | 80,00% | 1470,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 146,75 | 57 | 4 | 0,00% | 300,29 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1479,75 | 540 | 4 | 0,00% | 695,74 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 168,00 | 308 | 4 | 50,00% | 203,87 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2045,50 | 724 | 4 | 50,00% | 1257,68 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 198,33 | 228 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1134,67 | 607 | 3 | 100,00% | 1043,12 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 719,67 | 452 | 3 | 66,67% | 1537,96 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 170,00 | 120 | 2 | 50,00% | 651,84 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 170,00 | 116 | 2 | 50,00% | 752,69 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 813,50 | 675 | 2 | 100,00% | 3947,52 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 69,50 | 321 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 307,00 | 114 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,79 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 268,00 | 285 | 2 | 0,00% | 28,88 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1467,00 | 429 | 1 | 0,00% | 1161,57 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 72,00 | 377 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 100,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 572,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 2840,44 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 377,00 | 623 | 1 | 100,00% | 719,48 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 109,00 | 64 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 176,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 160,69 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 550,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 1465,81 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 352,00 | 285 | 1 | 0,00% | 929,86 |
GodForDragon
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-29
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5718 | 22 | 192 | 411 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,44 | 9,55 | 8,68 | 8,46 | ||||
| Victories | 2574 | 45,02% | 9 | 40,91% | 80 | 41,67% | 177 | 43,07% |
| Defeats | 3058 | 53,48% | 13 | 59,09% | 109 | 56,77% | 227 | 55,23% |
| Draws | 86 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,56% | 7 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 1594 | 27,88% | 3 | 13,64% | 42 | 21,88% | 105 | 25,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3681 | 0,64 | 11 | 0,50 | 148 | 0,77 | 322 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,58 | 0,99 | 1,05 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3911 | 0,68 | 19 | 0,86 | 120 | 0,63 | 314 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 870,04 | 1.259,45 | 1.441,04 | 1.394,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 4609 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 118 | 0,61 | 443 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 3003 | 0,53 | 8 | 0,36 | 104 | 0,54 | 136 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 510,41 | 445,82 | 594,53 | 570,39 | ||||
| WN7 | 780,77 | 627,89 | 884,15 | 914,12 | ||||
| WN8 | 906,09 | 830,29 | 1238,60 | 1313,07 | ||||
| WN9 | 485,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5718 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,44 | |
| Victories | 2574 | 45,02% |
| Defeats | 3058 | 53,48% |
| Draws | 86 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 1594 | 27,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3681 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3911 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 870,04 | |
| Capture points | 4609 | 0,81 |
| Defense points | 3003 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 510,41 | |
| WN7 | 780,77 | |
| WN8 | 906,09 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,55 | |
| Victories | 9 | 40,91% |
| Defeats | 13 | 59,09% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 13,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.259,45 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 445,82 | |
| WN7 | 627,89 | |
| WN8 | 830,29 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 192 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,68 | |
| Victories | 80 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 109 | 56,77% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 21,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 148 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 120 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.441,04 | |
| Capture points | 118 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 104 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 594,53 | |
| WN7 | 884,15 | |
| WN8 | 1238,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 411 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,46 | |
| Victories | 177 | 43,07% |
| Defeats | 227 | 55,23% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 25,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 322 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 314 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.394,76 | |
| Capture points | 443 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 136 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 570,39 | |
| WN7 | 914,12 | |
| WN8 | 1313,07 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 69,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 66,67% | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 4 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 33,33% | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 53,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 50,00% | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,83 | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 610,85 | 0,00 | 550,33 | 550,33 | ||||
| Capture points | 68 | 5,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 52 | 8,67 | 52 | 8,67 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 1,67 | 10 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 380,46 | 0,00 | 369,50 | 369,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Victories | 9 | 69,23% |
| Defeats | 4 | 30,77% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 53,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 610,85 | |
| Capture points | 68 | 5,23 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 380,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 550,33 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 8,67 |
| Defense points | 10 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 369,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 550,33 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 8,67 |
| Defense points | 10 | 1,67 |
| Experience | 369,50 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen