GelON76

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles763732583264
Ø Tier7,398,568,708,84
Victories3764649,29%1352,00%4250,60%13551,14%
Defeats3752649,14%1144,00%3946,99%12145,83%
Draws12011,57%14,00%22,41%83,03%
Battles survived2297030,08%1248,00%3643,37%9535,98%
Tanks destroyed567930,74281,12861,041920,73
Destruction ratio1,062,151,831,14
Tanks spotted561120,73120,48400,481470,56
Damage dealt954,701.353,721.536,651.477,89
Capture points625670,821204,801581,901820,69
Defense points324040,4200,00881,061280,48
Experience488,36761,48780,00751,24
WN7933,691119,361210,94993,79
WN81134,441259,431512,751307,97
WN9516,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles76373
Ø Tier7,39
Victories3764649,29%
Defeats3752649,14%
Draws12011,57%
Battles survived2297030,08%
Tanks destroyed567930,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted561120,73
Damage dealt954,70
Capture points625670,82
Defense points324040,42
Experience488,36
WN7933,69
WN81134,44
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,56
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed281,12
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted120,48
Damage dealt1.353,72
Capture points1204,80
Defense points00,00
Experience761,48
WN71119,36
WN81259,43
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier8,70
Victories4250,60%
Defeats3946,99%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived3643,37%
Tanks destroyed861,04
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted400,48
Damage dealt1.536,65
Capture points1581,90
Defense points881,06
Experience780,00
WN71210,94
WN81512,75
Past 30 days
Battles264
Ø Tier8,84
Victories13551,14%
Defeats12145,83%
Draws83,03%
Battles survived9535,98%
Tanks destroyed1920,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1470,56
Damage dealt1.477,89
Capture points1820,69
Defense points1280,48
Experience751,24
WN7993,79
WN81307,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.432,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6516,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience140,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.432,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points6516,25
Experience140,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt286,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt286,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt441,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt441,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.002,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3648,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,360,000,000,00
Capture points751,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1652,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3648,00%
Defeats3850,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived3141,33%
Tanks destroyed500,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted921,23
Damage dealt947,36
Capture points751,00
Defense points1652,20
Experience463,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience270,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt454,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,67
Experience270,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91673,34542222348,94%1334,83
T-34-856600,28379210851,99%1141,74
UDES 0381357,19495176649,09%1486,08
Tiger I71007,46512173252,25%1353,09
Cromwell6543,26378136651,02%1038,54
KV-15602,88403129152,90%1377,88
M10 RBFM 5752,53503129050,93%1622,47
T675468,50329127848,98%1047,11
SU-130PM 81304,62557120545,39%1182,51
M18 Hellcat6766,48422107851,58%1442,86
T2971010,6949698252,04%1268,60
KV-481113,5251893648,40%1273,93
T-345404,9932192653,56%1110,40
T28 Prototype81060,7046286748,79%1036,16
SU-14-17853,4835286347,74%1182,71
Charioteer81229,2353781449,63%1294,06
Panther7785,9145480052,25%1217,83
Strv 103-091430,2551078746,00%1098,28
Centurion Mk. I8883,6150370751,77%1075,38
Jagdpanther II81207,1350670650,14%1169,61
T71 DA7541,6243466247,73%957,94
O-Ni71036,6853565555,73%1424,32
WZ-111-1G FT81248,3452763144,69%1222,97
Indien-Panzer8863,2240962844,11%948,08
E 7591447,0164360449,34%1343,03
AMX AC mle. 488987,2844359547,23%968,13
T-448886,1355159352,11%1214,43
IS7710,9640857153,06%901,47
T-62A101457,2264354643,77%1107,27
T9591710,3165053252,63%1338,00
LTTB8561,8443253246,62%900,81
IS-381179,6957250849,61%1319,30
STA-18859,4844750149,50%1024,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81227,6043849948,50%1187,81
212A91313,0350249052,04%1175,07
Caernarvon8950,4345848747,23%935,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8945,1750948147,82%970,63
M40/M4381092,5549948048,75%1155,04
Comet7641,9546047452,74%988,28
IS-7101671,5465047048,94%1289,43
WZ-1328638,9848146049,35%990,47
Leopard Prototyp A91411,2166545447,14%1144,35
P.44 Pantera8947,3752244348,08%1103,81
Grille 15101835,4860844243,44%1158,34
T-5491184,6371543450,92%1157,67
KV-26827,2647943158,24%1552,34
VK 100.01 (P)81198,0256542848,13%1280,66
AMX 50 10081258,4652841455,31%1513,83
Prototipo Standard B91394,0062740645,81%1122,72
SU-14-281129,9038640447,03%1176,38
E 5091441,3672939551,90%1274,60
Object 4168893,5542539043,85%990,79
FV3046534,2829338750,13%875,50
M10391448,9965138653,11%1399,63
SU-10181095,6150338246,07%1135,25
AMX M4 mle. 457889,8651038051,58%1192,45
AT 158960,4345637751,72%937,42
WZ-1317378,1543436650,00%624,79
Tortoise91437,0367535745,94%1057,11
T-34-2G FT7919,2643735448,59%1246,90
T110E5101630,1166735245,17%1175,54
Char Futur 4 91480,9965734948,14%1278,09
T3091399,7760934643,93%1066,05
Chrysler K GF 81096,5264934650,87%1170,27
T-1091525,2765234452,03%1607,07
Škoda T 256632,9440034251,75%1242,40
Object 70491702,7658733447,60%1364,44
Object 261101171,4057733150,15%935,13
SDP 57 Gowika71069,1359832851,22%1433,68
WZ-12091091,1856331244,87%900,86
SMV CC-6781113,1265631247,12%1147,88
UDES 14 Alt 581076,7951031246,15%1262,90
O-I6745,2543231254,17%1308,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191328,0370429247,60%1143,66
M53/M559925,1256429146,74%762,35
Tiger II8954,5554328746,69%967,72
IS-M81059,9752328745,30%1066,64
T-1506613,4440228252,84%1048,27
T28 Concept 7815,7541628150,53%1110,86
M47 Iron Arnie 81201,6474328057,86%1399,84
Panther II8913,8445927745,49%1042,30
AT 77946,5048627751,99%1187,06
T698941,4148327248,16%1102,07
ISU-15281343,2056127051,11%1391,67
Object 26391435,7268625846,51%1159,93
53TP Markowskiego8981,1350225545,10%914,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8993,0852524751,42%1063,73
T-103 81084,7456524743,72%1084,52
Leo7788,5342424548,57%1200,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8586,5844624545,31%873,05
Jagdpanther7896,6539524349,79%1134,90
Type 6191276,5168424050,83%1167,95
TVP VTU Koncept8736,2542523748,95%823,61
Emil I81068,2052623744,30%1027,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291266,3969223652,12%1006,89
VK 36.01 (H)6478,7730123549,79%709,42
Jagdtiger91308,3661923546,38%928,92
M66515,0133023452,14%752,22
WZ-111G FT91377,1064123449,57%967,57
1108822,1846223243,97%726,80
M127806,4242023249,14%1039,02
T2881093,2554122755,07%1148,25
Sturer Emil7694,2536822545,78%817,33
A-447683,5139622446,43%940,11
AMX 13 757446,1039422351,57%800,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81244,7560922154,30%1221,97
Type T-345344,7526822054,09%899,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007814,4741121845,87%1175,65
Black Prince7754,0443521747,93%905,37
Tiger (P)7853,6847821756,68%1138,58
T25/27770,4241121548,84%1049,31
FV601 Saladin81024,8862721552,09%1178,40
SU-1527907,0548921353,99%1422,18
O-Ho81014,0047521343,66%990,17
T-437538,4539121045,71%706,15
Kunze Panzer 91210,2566520850,48%1027,85
G.W. Panther7851,8347220746,86%978,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5249,0923920551,22%548,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7675,7941720441,18%931,68
T3281073,9756720146,27%1184,84
T71 CMCD7539,9641220147,26%1069,49
SU-1006667,1637020053,50%1201,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7808,7138820050,50%1148,71
A-436433,3136619953,77%780,19
Škoda T 245437,1930819747,72%1216,58
SU-86587,6028419437,63%637,67
KV-137452,8432519443,30%515,92
Škoda T 5091273,3666819348,19%1040,71
59-166175,8230219245,31%275,10
UDES 1691228,3870119151,83%1113,49
StuG IV 5395,5729419142,41%831,90
M46 Patton91290,1070818851,06%1141,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91396,9458418638,17%1018,70
45TP Habicha7880,3247517743,50%1033,75
Hotchkiss EBR7328,4139817746,33%521,72
IS-2-II8850,3845417745,20%803,00
AMX 50 12091280,6560317343,93%1054,51
VK 30.02 (D)7640,3938017344,51%809,27
AMX AC mle. 467669,6734317143,86%792,12
Achilles6647,7540317058,24%1226,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791530,2465016544,85%1218,19
T54E191305,4164016449,39%1108,39
M26 Pershing8789,9648416251,85%856,10
SMV CC-567846,0358416144,72%1012,01
MT-256221,6632016157,14%556,63
Challenger7956,0142515853,16%1291,91
TNH T Vz. 5191395,1674315450,00%1151,05
T1 Heavy5372,1027615449,35%649,93
IS-27851,7542815448,05%983,56
Conqueror91237,0169315450,00%983,60
AE Phase I 91595,9279815450,65%1500,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68224,4844314947,65%197,04
Crusader6196,3219814744,22%355,51
FV4004 Conway91309,4562414652,05%1051,91
Leopard 1101670,7471814654,79%1209,95
AMX 13 909746,3056414553,10%1069,58
CS-538686,3648314445,83%678,59
ARL 446677,5048314356,64%1246,46
AMX M4 mle. 5191396,8273813949,64%1056,38
Object 268101833,3664613846,38%1198,23
Ho-Ri 281061,1659313752,55%1095,89
P.43 ter7758,8946713054,62%1163,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691294,7569913048,46%1057,57
40TP Habicha6554,7735412653,17%984,23
SU-54485,6825612551,20%1193,66
Turtle Mk. I 81145,0270512349,59%1062,72
Object 43091345,3570612151,24%1105,97
CS-599990,7163911948,74%779,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,8433311848,31%1079,56
T-50-2 6396,2939611854,24%1047,52
LTP 3200,5324611848,31%882,60
Covenanter5143,7417111744,44%252,11
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91292,9766811646,55%924,46
VK 30.01 (D)6471,0440411350,44%789,73
FSV Scheme A7845,1259311250,00%1171,37
Strv 746533,6136511057,27%981,29
P.43 bis6614,4536111050,91%1088,16
T216384,8738411049,09%965,46
VK 30.02 (M)6463,7429911040,00%666,76
WZ-131G FT6665,5335710950,46%1168,87
AMX 12 t6391,2436510653,77%1035,97
AT 86495,7443910660,38%873,18
SU-100M17874,3141310541,90%1060,36
VK 30.01 (P)6552,4435210349,51%841,65
AMX 50 Foch91396,5767110344,66%1014,24
FV4005 Stage II101468,8054710336,89%851,18
SU-855354,1134910145,54%651,06
Hummel6533,3531210141,58%657,51
AMX 30 B101298,9668110147,52%915,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,791549946,46%67,74
M446668,644029950,51%1075,44
StuG III Ausf. G5649,044789764,95%1731,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481024,195549746,39%946,82
Nashorn6557,763709454,26%907,33
Concept 1B 91501,297769345,16%1032,65
Panhard AMD 178B6256,803039244,57%505,80
A-20543,061479046,67%78,37
K-91-PT 91332,247209060,00%1190,10
Type 4 Chi-To6685,084638944,94%1338,08
Churchill VII6510,023708741,38%704,67
Ho-Ri 191209,655298638,37%700,88
AMX 65 t8869,084618645,35%845,43
121B 101363,037018651,16%1014,75
Type 5781155,337088549,41%1184,32
KV-37899,985288342,17%957,88
Vz. 64 Blesk8440,264608235,37%437,44
P.435324,422928153,09%787,24
Object 277101501,516388037,50%900,20
ARL V396522,193137953,16%844,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,664367949,37%1237,09
M-VI-Y9971,016937852,56%789,25
Jagdpanzer IV6547,213367754,55%1031,98
SDP 58 Kilana81085,755397740,26%895,53
Bishop5418,573217653,95%967,86
Strv m/425386,552867550,67%966,47
Type 586506,853537548,00%893,92
BZ-6891341,217017546,67%972,63
Object 777 Version II 91421,617997556,00%1216,51
M415378,782707454,05%530,94
Löwe 8962,234987447,30%947,39
SU-263182,811347345,21%336,62
Object 70591524,127597342,47%1203,94
M2 Light2167,141937241,67%564,45
BZ-1668925,236347048,57%866,77
Cobra 91025,316697054,29%806,46
TNH 105/10008955,976576852,94%1119,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6344,853776640,91%695,88
M3 Lee4143,311536546,15%309,04
Grille5398,112616538,46%651,42
Semovente M415466,602656549,23%932,28
60G FT5424,952786355,56%876,49
T7 Combat Car 2118,542256349,21%501,11
Concept No. 5101551,776266245,16%977,69
CS-447678,163806137,70%763,07
Lorraine 40 t 81019,935766144,26%1045,52
DS PZInż5586,633275944,07%1356,98
M8A14217,631895952,54%438,39
Ares 758950,956675855,17%1061,08
M5A1 Stuart4240,232395653,57%752,83
BZ-587706,985985658,93%855,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559747,565615547,27%571,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3112,091535455,56%240,84
T-34-3 81108,157765457,41%1347,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5480,304835350,94%1504,95
T-284298,402695371,70%1011,65
Carro d'assalto P.887742,174105339,62%766,15
SU-85B4246,912505350,94%510,52
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101844,856995248,08%1148,80
SDP 44 Burza6829,445165244,23%1442,04
Durchbruchswagen 24179,271965152,94%364,77
AMX ELC bis5312,393905154,90%1052,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5291,842695156,86%690,30
Churchill I5436,103455042,00%732,58
T-44-100 81178,767445056,00%1366,24
Alecto4202,802494934,69%319,72
BDR G1 B5465,464294854,17%865,41
GSOR the TANK 91237,046724751,06%1065,26
Type 4 Ju-To7887,545874652,17%984,66
ST-I91217,967224647,83%961,42
Fantôme 91555,357304650,00%1453,52
AT 25430,314904557,78%1111,94
WZ-111 model 1-49939,236964450,00%697,26
M75273,362804440,91%806,54
S35 CA5419,823084456,82%879,55
Birch Gun4217,452354431,82%559,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91233,477554353,49%1094,97
Marder 38T4408,144494257,14%1169,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581444,988174245,24%1184,63
G.W. E 10010984,736054151,22%734,45
Chi-To SP7665,604934042,50%522,92
Matilda4390,643193951,28%1239,54
Type 1 Chi-He4335,694463953,85%1126,09
BT-7469,661323852,63%129,16
VK 30.01 (H)5341,113153850,00%708,08
O-I Experimental5616,633703852,63%1214,99
T110E3101444,036043839,47%746,99
T57 Heavy101296,057443756,76%920,54
E 100101661,317003638,89%1062,95
Archer5556,333363655,56%1314,31
M2 Medium Tank3121,461413540,00%203,15
M3 Light 390,311323542,86%209,30
Durendal 101795,116863542,86%1030,79
M3 Stuart3173,971983435,29%536,69
Lago4255,942803470,59%840,42
Object 705A101669,297893455,88%1287,58
Rinoceronte101618,916323336,36%989,82
T26E3 Eagle 7 71025,916853345,45%1303,47
Sexton II3191,501893250,00%756,42
SU-76G FT4452,943243256,25%1108,18
M48A5 Patton101481,477223253,13%1045,17
IS-6 B 81075,196613246,88%1065,09
B14283,653623151,61%682,56
SU-182145,871083145,16%786,33
E 50 Ausf. M101602,357853154,84%1262,42
Ikv 1035376,102183023,33%704,94
FV224 Chopper7830,836113046,67%816,27
Windhund 81028,736583063,33%1016,60
Renault NC-311146,212052951,72%752,55
25TP KSUST II5180,762002948,28%229,18
AMX 404147,902392955,17%434,53
Type 4 Heavy9874,836072944,83%567,21
M-III-Y8656,455082948,28%555,43
Vz. 44-17627,074582853,57%692,18
Škoda T 177370,113512821,43%445,78
Somua SAu 404191,822682835,71%257,39
TS-60 91263,117422853,57%973,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8770,306472744,44%693,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,961952638,46%457,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4272,622272661,54%989,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,241772544,00%486,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6637,805282552,00%1036,86
Super Hellcat 7611,843782548,00%707,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101829,888062454,17%1522,20
SDP 40 Zadymka5504,463242458,33%1033,52
T110E4101499,176332433,33%789,73
FV217 Badger101638,927332450,00%1098,74
BT-22108,301252334,78%277,73
T56 GMC3147,041142326,09%291,94
Centurion Action X101308,096652343,48%864,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6439,613172330,43%405,29
Object 252U 8856,396502352,17%772,74
D23216,552382254,55%783,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3230,183082245,45%666,97
Leichttraktor180,911522236,36%138,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza9980,416722250,00%639,29
STB-1101435,366042236,36%806,85
Object 430U101557,057532254,55%1253,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III3214,481792142,86%720,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6672,384332157,14%970,46
Strv 103B101603,856592050,00%1014,56
Staghound Mk. III6565,505532055,00%957,84
TVP T 50/51101472,585771931,58%934,22
Valentine AT4211,322931952,63%522,17
AMX M4 mle. 54101447,118961973,68%1034,82
M5 Stuart488,173161866,67%243,09
SU-76M4164,942841861,11%409,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101325,896681861,11%836,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6420,834581855,56%1051,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,821211752,94%255,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,531641764,71%275,61
Mitsu 1085324,883261735,29%296,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101892,537841747,06%1311,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,381741650,00%341,22
AMX 383118,442141675,00%402,35
MS-1192,801471553,33%375,99
AEC Armoured Car5552,472941533,33%980,73
Object 268 Version 410839,875591533,33%303,63
TS-54 8805,607001553,33%697,85
T3 HMC2159,141011421,43%484,36
M24 Chaffee5251,003621450,00%725,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7563,144911435,71%549,97
Churchill Crocodile 6813,296871450,00%1231,70
LT vz. 383158,542011361,54%656,28
P26/404348,312431330,77%794,62
14TP460,152461369,23%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2123,771141323,08%429,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101229,155321330,77%585,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II2139,331841275,00%738,33
Tiger-Maus 91923,009691266,67%1754,65
Object 283 91061,586951250,00%868,96
Pz.Kpfw. II269,641411145,45%74,07
WZ-111 model 5A101251,55434119,09%574,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,272041127,27%503,62
BZ-75101067,185121118,18%420,05
T1E6 2112,731661145,45%339,46
T78 61053,456761145,45%1367,99
Type 3 Ju-Nu6480,404491040,00%414,99
Ho-Ri 3101636,407291060,00%1128,75
FV227 Conceiver8781,507531070,00%827,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8984,405151060,00%1028,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5402,005491060,00%594,83
Valiant 5501,506081060,00%1234,97
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81248,005741030,00%1056,20
T-463254,67163922,22%867,80
Super Conqueror102106,56604933,33%1542,98
M4-85 5509,67461944,44%995,95
KV-5 81105,56694933,33%1033,17
IS-4101560,25709850,00%1074,06
Marder II3251,00392887,50%935,09
Renault UE 57396,13155837,50%40,36
Mäuschen91238,25532825,00%838,69
KV-1SA 5697,00517862,50%1527,82
Patton the Tank 9784,88818875,00%779,19
Somua SM 81266,0032680,00%987,07
50TP prototyp 8928,86476742,86%876,59
Cruiser Mk. III3109,86142742,86%266,69
FV215b (183) 101178,00674757,14%749,60
Panhard EBR 909381,71594757,14%427,45
D12158,83177666,67%767,44
AT-12186,83250650,00%666,17
WZ-113G FT102260,67856650,00%1676,59
Black Prince II 7913,83518650,00%1275,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5344,33365650,00%613,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,0092633,33%20,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,6094560,00%164,93
LT vz. 35231,6068540,00%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego101301,00653540,00%614,22
Type 95 Heavy4225,00208540,00%538,20
Maus101364,60578520,00%628,58
Light Mk. VIC 2151,00272560,00%803,22
T26E5 81004,20572540,00%904,86
Renault Otsu166,50185450,00%113,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,50155475,00%351,42
Type 91 Heavy30,00105450,00%107,96
CS-63101245,75658450,00%740,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro285,25134450,00%170,44
Chi-Go 71103,75591450,00%1194,29
Chi-Ni2180,3314130,00%659,43
Kranvagn101660,67742333,33%1041,71
Panzerjäger I2226,00324366,67%1017,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5308,33248333,33%371,31
Renault FT AC271,00168333,33%17,02
G.W. Tiger9957,67735366,67%862,78
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,67133333,33%782,51
Tiger 131 6545,675913100,00%791,56
Kolohousenka146,501332100,00%264,10
T1 Cunningham146,001832100,00%271,34
Renault FT147,5090250,00%87,19
ST vz. 394143,00188250,00%265,79
Vz. 55101390,50622250,00%951,14
Ikv 723515,00361250,00%1554,77
Fiat 300010,003710,00%0,00
M15/42349,001361100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352193,003521100,00%1016,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 101703,0039210,00%837,22
L-60 228,001881100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 31085,0064210,00%4684,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5235,004921100,00%691,27
GSR 3301 Setter7371,0033310,00%481,38
43 M. Toldi III 396,001421100,00%425,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2024-08-04