GOSHA_ua_1

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26872030792
Ø Tier8,150,008,408,84
Victories1275347,46%00,00%1446,67%38748,86%
Defeats1373151,10%00,00%1446,67%38548,61%
Draws3881,44%00,00%26,67%202,53%
Battles survived566321,07%00,00%620,00%17221,72%
Tanks destroyed164600,6100,00240,806260,79
Destruction ratio0,780,001,001,01
Tanks spotted288991,0800,00541,809891,25
Damage dealt1.066,870,001.062,801.493,08
Capture points406451,5100,0000,007120,90
Defense points57600,2100,0000,00960,12
Experience652,450,00728,83774,47
WN7843,250,00963,901041,14
WN81066,560,001251,931382,22
WN9535,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles26872
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1275347,46%
Defeats1373151,10%
Draws3881,44%
Battles survived566321,07%
Tanks destroyed164600,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted288991,08
Damage dealt1.066,87
Capture points406451,51
Defense points57600,21
Experience652,45
WN7843,25
WN81066,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,40
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed240,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted541,80
Damage dealt1.062,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience728,83
WN7963,90
WN81251,93
Past 30 days
Battles792
Ø Tier8,84
Victories38748,86%
Defeats38548,61%
Draws202,53%
Battles survived17221,72%
Tanks destroyed6260,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted9891,25
Damage dealt1.493,08
Capture points7120,90
Defense points960,12
Experience774,47
WN71041,14
WN81382,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2835,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4961,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1923,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,990,000,000,00
Capture points620,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2835,00%
Defeats4961,25%
Draws33,75%
Battles survived1923,75%
Tanks destroyed430,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted550,69
Damage dealt1.603,99
Capture points620,78
Defense points80,10
Experience588,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106260147488
Victories424439,94%00,00%8255,78%23848,77%
Defeats616057,97%00,00%6544,22%24951,02%
Draws2222,09%00,00%00,00%10,20%
Battles survived286326,94%00,00%5839,46%15932,58%
Tanks destroyed52100,4900,001070,732980,61
Destruction ratio0,670,001,200,91
Tanks spotted110521,0400,001110,764350,89
Damage dealt1.127,010,001.582,011.769,37
Capture points237512,2400,003262,2211012,26
Defense points272902,5700,004262,9015573,19
Experience567,600,00853,44783,39
Total
Battles10626
Victories424439,94%
Defeats616057,97%
Draws2222,09%
Battles survived286326,94%
Tanks destroyed52100,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted110521,04
Damage dealt1.127,01
Capture points237512,24
Defense points272902,57
Experience567,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles147
Victories8255,78%
Defeats6544,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5839,46%
Tanks destroyed1070,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1110,76
Damage dealt1.582,01
Capture points3262,22
Defense points4262,90
Experience853,44
Past 30 days
Battles488
Victories23848,77%
Defeats24951,02%
Draws10,20%
Battles survived15932,58%
Tanks destroyed2980,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4350,89
Damage dealt1.769,37
Capture points11012,26
Defense points15573,19
Experience783,39

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491003
Victories20140,94%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Defeats28057,03%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Draws102,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13026,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,5900,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,67
Tanks spotted2950,6000,0000,0072,33
Damage dealt1.740,520,000,002.077,00
Capture points700,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3400,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience673,170,000,00818,00
Total
Battles491
Victories20140,94%
Defeats28057,03%
Draws102,04%
Battles survived13026,48%
Tanks destroyed2890,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2950,60
Damage dealt1.740,52
Capture points700,14
Defense points3400,69
Experience673,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt2.077,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience818,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (403)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8507,6360655048,18%827,51
T26E5 8910,3768549539,80%895,06
Object 252U 81175,8773038046,32%1168,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81006,4872037846,83%1175,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 91593,5271635047,43%1206,85
Vercingétorix 91536,6278033449,70%1347,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81097,9562631645,25%1031,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65101649,4764330043,00%1173,77
Lorraine 40 t 8985,4757528842,01%973,63
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8766,0760127848,92%771,99
Vz. 5510756,0045425731,52%216,69
FV4005 Stage II101284,1251625141,04%751,41
Chrysler K GF 81079,4778125054,40%1194,29
FV215b (183) 101468,4958824640,24%875,38
Type 64 6552,3759224450,00%1382,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691367,6971924146,06%1177,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8484,2154023145,02%689,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3280,9333722751,98%1491,25
T92 8452,7961320950,24%674,81
T110E4101448,1566520245,05%857,53
Projet Louis 9789,6965119345,08%885,81
TBT 91490,4480219251,56%1180,05
T-448895,2466819153,93%1129,08
Object 261101082,0855819046,84%788,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81016,4963318946,56%964,16
M-VI-Y91238,5762418242,31%990,23
Object 43091396,4670918041,11%1089,80
Škoda T 5091123,1958817255,23%949,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8789,3262916944,38%805,52
P.44 Pantera8989,3961316844,64%1130,73
Prototipo Standard B91371,3663416841,67%1090,11
T-1091311,7571916549,09%1111,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291419,8374616152,17%1167,11
AE Phase I 9954,4859015541,29%586,40
TNH T Vz. 5191331,7470515446,10%1005,92
STA-2 8845,5560715441,56%868,60
Panhard EBR 909447,0557115348,37%449,22
Conqueror91324,3174214844,59%1049,20
LPT-67 Šelma9766,5360914845,95%857,11
CS-538792,5361014647,26%899,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68390,9848414542,76%445,20
T-5491146,1363014443,06%940,87
T-103 81016,9358514347,55%1012,89
AMX 50 B101898,1570114140,43%1303,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559933,7760713742,34%745,09
Ares 8591309,0874913445,52%1117,37
Super Conqueror101474,8766813240,91%857,86
Object 70591277,9279513052,31%1155,02
FV4004 Conway91420,7767312947,29%1195,82
Versuchspanzer 5791521,6776712745,67%1153,78
Strv 103-091554,4072912552,80%1392,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91080,8861612548,80%734,25
Char Futur 4 91186,0457912440,32%847,99
Type 6891249,1667812242,62%871,48
IS-7101515,9381812050,83%1135,90
Object 268 Version 4101233,5956011740,17%606,44
IS-M81056,9869911745,30%1070,42
M53/M559998,0860711641,38%762,90
Ares 7581049,6671711643,10%1075,05
AMX 50 12091784,9475611545,22%1577,18
212A91114,9762311539,13%837,06
T376459,9740011547,83%1183,10
P.435597,3247111446,49%1522,12
Object 705A101324,8872411452,63%879,52
P.43 ter7896,9762911247,32%1302,98
SU-1006781,2950711253,57%1319,09
BZ-1668833,8364511250,89%842,21
Škoda T 256765,3658211147,75%1440,98
T28 Prototype8915,3165311153,15%889,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8484,6953310946,79%619,34
Ho-Ri 191575,8468210942,20%1042,13
CS-63101260,5258710637,74%710,93
Charioteer81052,7562310647,17%1076,72
Object 430 Version II91478,1774010644,34%1384,61
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3641,9477210562,86%2061,50
T-54 first prototype 8898,6065810443,27%949,35
IS-381111,2877910359,22%1250,19
Ferdinand81012,1055510345,63%891,21
Jagdtiger91460,4567510248,04%1051,77
Tiger (P)7850,2161310245,10%1044,22
Strv 103B101307,5753610143,56%748,55
SMV CC-678912,8064510150,50%884,99
Rinoceronte101341,8960310045,00%838,29
TNH 105/10008957,4567910047,00%994,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481000,7669710050,00%1025,52
CS-5991294,8175410052,00%1182,61
LHMTV8469,9157010047,00%634,79
Type 586578,195179954,55%1074,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91241,676679944,44%1166,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191323,297079944,44%1068,91
T110E5101535,397519945,45%980,55
Hotchkiss EBR7454,595099941,41%743,00
SDP 58 Kilana81014,975479844,90%882,94
Emil I81222,896449740,21%1160,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791311,597059749,48%1085,89
Kampfpanzer 67101687,368149752,58%1149,30
T3091271,716819551,58%985,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7947,806269550,53%1470,73
Leox 91656,158549258,70%1483,01
UDES 1691464,796999142,86%1258,37
Object 140101227,716869149,45%853,98
SU-130PM 81181,907029052,22%1089,28
T-34-856686,085798851,14%1384,86
BZ-6891670,497858842,05%1366,42
Type 5781036,336568846,59%972,33
AMX 50 Foch91577,147358848,86%1235,57
VK 100.01 (P)8982,987018853,41%1107,38
Leo7788,155778747,13%1088,12
E 5091518,108278752,87%1379,50
Object 26391227,236778750,57%923,67
SU-10181175,807168653,49%1254,04
M446629,874978643,02%912,02
M-III-Y8894,277018554,12%965,93
Object 70491678,937788454,76%1404,31
Type 4 Heavy91416,597468340,96%1079,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91082,105968344,58%818,11
KV-1S6465,244138344,58%628,83
AMX AC mle. 4881185,226448239,02%1186,16
AMX M4 mle. 5191400,937838247,56%1048,26
Tortoise91489,207628252,44%1199,12
11081219,098248161,73%1497,06
SU-14-281312,697408149,38%1335,45
ISU-15281134,906228144,44%976,40
ST-I91572,467928144,44%1292,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91565,637758043,75%1251,35
T9591503,637968056,25%1129,99
Object 25791359,736988038,75%1111,40
IS-3-II91676,448678051,25%1550,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581318,838498052,50%1240,79
KV-481022,966977951,90%1041,19
Leopard Prototyp A91356,487207951,90%1136,26
KV-26718,695267857,69%1167,75
KV-15535,514187757,14%1149,98
Object 41681050,976947548,00%1212,24
Indien-Panzer8853,016217552,00%978,70
T-116 3323,914517564,00%1684,44
GSR 3301 Setter7319,074587546,67%484,67
TL-1 LPC 8966,436717548,00%1109,22
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81400,007437443,24%1268,08
Tiger I71122,597267345,21%1352,56
UDES 14 Alt 58957,996297347,95%1031,80
FV229 Contender91438,118357352,05%1242,98
Cromwell6729,944757238,89%1347,87
Škoda T 56 81505,498157250,00%1402,47
M10391216,376927142,25%938,88
WZ-111 model 1-491354,678217057,14%1163,09
Carro d'assalto P.887924,217597058,57%1292,43
Mäuschen91212,267117054,29%1009,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518822,526066947,83%805,50
P.43 bis6934,816986861,76%2112,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102048,548266842,65%1155,10
ERAC 105 Proto 9715,255856836,76%754,98
VK 30.02 (D)7739,105616741,79%981,05
UDES 0381058,486486753,73%1106,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9838,227296750,75%1201,69
Caernarvon81033,776736642,42%1049,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8191,353126624,24%0,58
Manticore10853,496146533,85%695,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto6667,064546453,13%1026,27
AMBT 81213,227196446,88%1240,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 81016,317666451,56%1189,86
Object 274a 81032,637556347,62%1208,38
Charioteer Nomad 81336,757056347,62%1317,84
Tiger II81042,716856243,55%1020,24
Panther7693,265616144,26%962,48
CS-447969,726806154,10%1393,18
Challenger71050,666706152,46%1440,62
Object 277101293,695826139,34%737,87
M40/M438766,235886048,33%737,48
AMX 65 t81125,977416051,67%1205,60
S-517796,546325945,76%904,02
SMV CC-567838,295745944,07%1021,82
Churchill VII6879,246495942,37%1470,02
O-I6831,396275949,15%1315,51
Ho-Ri 281169,766595950,85%1180,17
Emil II91365,838185855,17%1163,00
Panther II81034,696295834,48%1116,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81017,336905850,00%1077,34
53TP Markowskiego81285,897315742,11%1271,26
Maus101370,446975735,09%741,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,986335745,61%804,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6790,146105664,29%1817,05
M26 Pershing81100,277325655,36%1314,93
IS7894,387125563,64%1279,62
Panhard AMD 178B6562,605495547,27%1474,78
FSV Scheme A7605,735315552,73%830,11
E 65 Zwilling 81558,969335558,18%1528,70
HWK 128591,466165448,15%850,30
M8A14397,212665352,83%1071,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81106,757395352,83%1156,62
TVP VTU Koncept8582,385425248,08%550,08
Vz. 44-17843,296155248,08%867,30
AT 158879,545935251,92%816,97
M18 Hellcat6632,195135250,00%1095,99
AMX 50 10081343,847155147,06%1338,72
O-Ho81258,847525145,10%1231,01
Stridsyxa 81212,437495145,10%1083,18
WZ-111-1G FT81156,496684951,02%1135,26
E 7591329,067064938,78%928,53
M-V-Y101547,416534934,69%960,15
Škoda T 177586,316344858,33%1281,04
T675310,582234847,92%504,08
IS-2-II81310,298144850,00%1448,68
FV224 Chopper71148,737704850,00%1447,15
Konštrukta T-34/10071041,606874753,19%1562,12
T2971057,666804755,32%1312,68
WZ-111G FT91386,686964748,94%979,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3542,835144669,57%2241,27
Vz. 62 Jasan 91750,528624654,35%1498,99
FV217 Badger101320,985474540,00%668,07
FV601 Saladin81096,916724535,56%1141,59
M-II-Y71095,768194557,78%1504,13
M48A5 Patton101547,436634434,09%984,95
M66898,865724351,16%1379,67
Panhard EBR 10510491,796094344,19%322,09
Chi-To SP7956,766534252,38%1060,79
BZ-587559,174524259,52%629,82
FV225 Collector 91741,528494250,00%1345,14
Stone Sentinel 81266,148434250,00%1176,85
FV4202 8916,506774247,62%1124,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu6884,856454151,22%1196,27
KV-4 KTTS 8977,295444129,27%784,00
A-4471220,237984057,50%2093,05
Windhund 81184,456434047,50%1173,25
T110E3101395,747073948,72%773,43
AMX 13 757627,375453839,47%1285,47
Object 430U101255,766483839,47%791,66
Staghound Mk. III6593,474443844,74%890,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81126,957183850,00%1013,46
45TP Habicha71129,437783751,35%1433,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101503,357653756,76%979,47
BZ-75101449,848553764,86%1000,85
T71 CMCD7626,416333751,35%1275,80
T3281409,817893652,78%1722,70
T288934,695983641,67%841,52
Char de transition 6784,115783641,67%1093,28
T-345464,944073542,86%1075,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519834,346773542,86%1034,97
Grille 15101533,746843554,29%989,78
FV227 Conceiver81202,147553548,57%1340,27
112 81185,577703548,57%1352,30
TVP T 50/51101188,885313447,06%784,35
Centurion Mk. I81197,687433441,18%1435,21
T-34-2G FT71152,596963452,94%1561,00
M127639,475363444,12%638,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7652,127013458,82%1360,41
Strv 746867,256203250,00%1736,67
IS-271101,508353268,75%1587,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6806,505423250,00%1282,59
Mitsu 1085888,666833262,50%1928,43
King Tiger (Captured) 71163,197743253,13%1611,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571490,539213050,00%2254,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507949,406293046,67%1071,43
M46 Patton91242,106183036,67%864,48
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7463,375263046,67%854,91
B.U.G.I.6895,486632951,72%1458,86
Type 4 Ju-To7905,286002958,62%1103,05
M56 Scorpion 7856,416162951,72%1214,22
KV-371023,116942857,14%1418,79
KR-1111796,079732860,71%1253,37
SU-122A5538,113942740,74%1069,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII101414,196092733,33%737,66
121B 101064,815122737,04%512,39
Ikv 1035744,155582657,69%2179,45
Type 5 Heavy101881,888572650,00%1205,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6686,155552657,69%980,11
FV230 Canopener101593,357392634,62%900,43
M10 RBFM 5331,384322653,85%529,60
T-284361,882832536,00%1000,19
ARL V396598,005102564,00%1081,88
TOG II* 6686,215782441,67%959,18
O-Ni71241,308272365,22%1713,84
T1 Heavy5678,955622250,00%1376,17
SDP 44 Burza6949,825812250,00%1522,30
A-436874,097302268,18%1856,40
LTG7718,867282250,00%1507,47
GSOR the TANK 9800,645222240,91%544,20
T-50-2 6529,416092250,00%1394,91
Jagdpanzer IV6620,335002147,62%1013,68
Coccodrillo 101463,866862142,86%768,11
Marder II3215,241862147,62%537,36
NC 70 Błyskawica101033,955592138,10%449,75
SDP 57 Gowika71009,195292128,57%1272,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101886,246732142,86%1125,56
Cromwell Applique 5954,628202152,38%2186,04
K-91101355,386772152,38%903,44
50TP prototyp 81090,557562055,00%1045,73
G.W. Panther7853,956692045,00%1014,66
T25/27592,355172050,00%653,90
Ares 90101612,806802035,00%950,32
E 100101196,896021926,32%523,87
VK 30.02 (M)6830,537001963,16%1662,84
T56 GMC3154,331681850,00%366,11
CS-52 LIS 8919,396561850,00%848,65
Somua SM 8964,837471861,11%1006,95
KV-1SA 5710,355961747,06%1567,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101281,885701735,29%667,19
Sherman VC Firefly 6768,535851758,82%1319,80
T-115 51428,1811751752,94%3361,21
T2071263,008961668,75%2150,54
SU-86776,316141662,50%1107,09
T57 Heavy102124,508671656,25%1442,65
Škoda T 27 81074,507021656,25%1156,71
Valiant 5398,694561650,00%722,05
Crusader6248,934101553,33%556,12
Comet71080,538771566,67%1973,04
WZ-131G FT6804,876241566,67%1545,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 8619,205771566,67%593,85
T-34-85M 6586,675171553,33%878,41
Churchill I5953,866531464,29%2318,90
VK 30.01 (P)61069,798551471,43%2122,83
T92 HMC101327,867691457,14%1099,94
Black Prince II 71083,367781442,86%1284,97
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81296,1410331478,57%1637,54
VK 168.01 (P) 81020,937001450,00%1005,69
M6A2E1 8976,937271450,00%1047,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101284,548131361,54%1171,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,541541330,77%273,86
AEC Armoured Car5695,854841353,85%1701,86
Stitch 81327,858631353,85%1243,39
Turtle Mk. I 81420,159531361,54%1439,73
Type 71101907,507431241,67%1161,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101765,086781250,00%1086,77
Pawlack Tank6963,838041258,33%1759,38
IS-6 B 81107,089181275,00%1347,28
IS-3A 81440,339681266,67%1809,29
Durendal 101784,085971225,00%1041,66
Leopard 1101868,827921136,36%1242,09
Object 703 Version II 81303,559041163,64%1484,17
Saryuda 91432,555251127,27%803,85
T28 Concept 71040,097381154,55%1426,18
P26/404513,104571050,00%1439,23
AT 86611,7075210100,00%1267,78
Object 283 9602,604171030,00%291,11
Excalibur 6760,805951040,00%946,48
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81041,507751060,00%1159,90
StuG III Ausf. G5956,56607955,56%2537,38
Jagdpanther7544,78510955,56%619,74
IS-4101905,111074977,78%1537,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51015,22842955,56%3235,77
M4-85 51087,56961966,67%3587,21
Taschenratte111350,67647922,22%484,36
M415403,13427862,50%655,15
AT 771393,50939887,50%1891,62
TS-54 81126,25979862,50%1233,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,00111742,86%98,41
VK 36.01 (H)6755,71428728,57%975,36
E 75 TS 81364,71945757,14%1792,57
Object 268 Version V 101357,00620728,57%726,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81080,71778757,14%1218,16
Super Hellcat 7436,57335757,14%506,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,00873666,67%1634,09
Škoda T 15A 4755,00717650,00%1348,91
MT-256563,83531650,00%1426,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 5331,0022460,00%765,33
K-91-PT 91153,17529616,67%788,47
SU-100Y 6615,00365616,67%777,46
M4A1 FL 10 61047,33830666,67%1821,65
Semovente M415306,00358560,00%574,96
Ram II 5850,40769560,00%2650,62
Churchill Crocodile 6907,40702560,00%1208,54
Fantôme 91823,60782540,00%1611,94
T-463147,25219475,00%657,79
Leichttraktor1111,00165450,00%367,20
Ho-Ri 3101096,00516450,00%517,18
BT-53638,00479450,00%1653,01
IS-2M 71001,00690450,00%983,01
T1 Cunningham1103,679730,00%418,01
Panzerjäger I2355,332973100,00%1687,77
T3 HMC2221,67170333,33%803,90
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111981,33650333,33%881,75
Tiger 131 61084,67809366,67%1921,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6174,00534366,67%446,85
M16/43 Sahariano 3516,00553366,67%1445,63
VK 45.03 7992,339083100,00%1404,21
Eclipse 91346,00841366,67%1314,31
BT-22497,50323250,00%2588,32
Kranvagn101279,50601250,00%721,62
UDES 15/16101782,5034920,00%931,51
E 50 Ausf. M103223,001127250,00%3060,14
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3338,50412250,00%847,73
Patton the Tank 92116,00665250,00%1769,55
Valentine II 4463,00617250,00%1566,95
Cromwell B 61418,5012302100,00%2952,35
AMX ELC 901 6248,50520250,00%440,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6541,50269250,00%807,49
Pudel 61104,0045310,00%1523,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2469,005301100,00%2356,49
Black Prince7970,0010401100,00%1201,39
AT-1250,002611100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6512,006381100,00%1430,65
T-34 with L-11 4112,0022110,00%76,33
AMX 67 Imbattable111856,008551100,00%1016,28
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,003201100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2536,006961100,00%2894,65
T-34 shielded 51097,0010341100,00%2472,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6328,006201100,00%486,79
Primo Victoria 81856,0012711100,00%2176,36
T7 Combat Car 2350,0041710,00%1895,76
FCM 2C 3812,0010441100,00%3257,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 71234,0059610,00%1562,61
T78 61391,0011091100,00%2464,96
A7E3 3655,0050110,00%2896,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-18
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-01
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-03
Left: 2026-05-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-22
Left: 2026-04-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2025-11-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-27
Left: 2025-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-23
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-13
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-10-09
Left: 2025-10-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-09-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-28
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-12
Left: 2025-07-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2025-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-19
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-06-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-23
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-18
Left: 2025-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-25
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-17
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-31
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-01-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2023-12-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2023-10-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2023-09-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-10-10
Left: 2023-10-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-10
Left: 2023-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2023-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2023-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-16
Left: 2023-01-23