Fuskir3

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13076018112
Ø Tier6,510,007,507,31
Victories655050,09%00,00%1161,11%6053,57%
Defeats641649,07%00,00%738,89%5145,54%
Draws1100,84%00,00%00,00%10,89%
Battles survived409531,32%00,00%527,78%3632,14%
Tanks destroyed103330,7900,0090,50630,56
Destruction ratio1,150,000,690,83
Tanks spotted120880,9200,00140,78830,74
Damage dealt773,910,001.052,56907,83
Capture points170891,3100,0070,393473,10
Defense points115510,8800,0000,00770,69
Experience425,250,00785,56684,95
WN71028,590,00969,14929,77
WN81207,400,001321,501156,83
WN9549,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13076
Ø Tier6,51
Victories655050,09%
Defeats641649,07%
Draws1100,84%
Battles survived409531,32%
Tanks destroyed103330,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted120880,92
Damage dealt773,91
Capture points170891,31
Defense points115510,88
Experience425,25
WN71028,59
WN81207,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt1.052,56
Capture points70,39
Defense points00,00
Experience785,56
WN7969,14
WN81321,50
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier7,31
Victories6053,57%
Defeats5145,54%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived3632,14%
Tanks destroyed630,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted830,74
Damage dealt907,83
Capture points3473,10
Defense points770,69
Experience684,95
WN7929,77
WN81156,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points749,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience274,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt623,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points749,25
Experience274,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed170,89
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt759,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience207,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2637,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,110,000,000,00
Capture points260,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1862,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience434,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2941,43%
Defeats4057,14%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived2637,14%
Tanks destroyed490,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted660,94
Damage dealt1.103,11
Capture points260,37
Defense points1862,66
Experience434,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles543000
Victories24144,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29153,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19235,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,080,000,000,00
Capture points8701,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7871,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience320,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles543
Victories24144,38%
Defeats29153,59%
Draws112,03%
Battles survived19235,36%
Tanks destroyed4020,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4300,79
Damage dealt648,08
Capture points8701,60
Defense points7871,45
Experience320,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381366,3755791952,34%1743,18
KV-856738,9645640553,09%1377,67
Jagdtiger91766,5251834347,23%1577,81
T6981162,7157032355,11%1739,14
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81097,6160132148,60%1594,95
Centurion Mk. I8869,3645130444,74%1091,71
Cromwell6726,0156428856,60%1669,43
Jagdpanther II81389,0653926652,63%1710,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81080,9943723247,41%957,44
Jagdpanther7824,6941122946,72%1088,77
M40/M4381130,1950622346,64%1145,39
IS71189,4851322151,13%1828,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101652,5154020946,89%1159,98
T71 DA7638,4946820850,48%1285,60
AMX ELC bis5316,4738319854,04%1089,43
VK 100.01 (P)81062,1160319352,33%1268,42
Indien-Panzer8972,9347519244,27%1107,57
M127860,1441518256,59%1075,98
M446584,5830217546,86%890,48
T-34-28858,4051916743,71%956,19
Sturer Emil7778,6540216248,15%1001,80
StuG III Ausf. G5496,1129615757,96%1333,14
SU-1018971,1849415651,28%962,73
Comet7733,4347115454,55%1277,08
Churchill I5481,3732515345,10%976,79
Churchill VII6545,4935415248,68%848,62
Jagdpanzer IV6676,2031714946,98%1217,99
AT 86559,9935114346,15%920,68
Tiger (P)7907,7549713845,65%1142,49
Mäuschen91284,7257813558,52%1172,29
T216285,4234413049,23%630,13
VK 30.01 (D)6586,7740112553,60%1161,26
Matilda4350,1530912457,26%1050,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7504,2245012454,03%967,77
SU-100M17913,9845811750,43%1237,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8939,8952711546,09%928,04
T54E191419,2851911540,87%1287,31
KV-15428,1729711450,00%799,72
T-34-17785,5447011148,65%1173,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007678,9845811146,85%993,86
HWK 128515,9145510245,10%755,08
Škoda T 256547,0638710154,46%1058,12
T71 CMCD7452,374529951,52%896,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5417,802579640,63%796,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,973639255,43%1030,39
SU-855372,592789145,05%738,14
Black Prince7761,875219153,85%997,74
VK 28.016403,844488647,67%1157,12
VK 30.02 (D)7728,644658555,29%1205,89
AMX 12 t6480,624398159,26%1372,34
M415362,682548051,25%497,11
Strv 746657,144317648,68%1251,67
Centurion Mk. 7/19845,314557140,85%560,23
AT 77765,444137143,66%784,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4375,312617048,57%1031,70
Type 586593,404377061,43%1344,38
M75290,062957045,71%1071,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,842846955,07%921,95
Nashorn6669,963506847,06%1062,44
Crusader6471,093236750,75%1574,60
P.43 bis6725,425266666,67%1611,38
Lago4393,805036563,08%1438,31
AT 25612,843676453,13%1732,48
Ikv 1035452,942366331,75%842,02
Caernarvon81031,686026353,97%1140,63
Semovente M43 Bassotto6614,403466040,00%766,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5334,563415950,85%1161,32
T-109904,144855937,29%631,02
TOG II* 6765,444975954,24%1414,45
Leopard Prototyp A91197,285395759,65%1142,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5305,442705450,00%700,06
M374239,371865246,15%752,66
Covenanter5328,002645251,92%1131,93
VK 30.01 (P)6747,084535269,23%1571,47
Alecto4304,792505250,00%813,51
Strv m/425388,903125152,94%1026,01
M10 Wolverine5421,202735147,06%822,81
P.435417,603105050,00%1003,51
T-284253,082455054,00%727,48
AMX 404196,482305056,00%697,67
Type T-345356,843345064,00%1064,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4208,532324940,82%562,74
M5A1 Stuart4141,062634845,83%298,77
WZ-131G FT6802,334434344,19%1299,80
A-447596,905224252,38%875,51
60G FT5520,833014148,78%1034,52
S35 CA5544,882844146,34%997,35
Škoda T 245306,383694052,50%721,56
A-205144,252124055,00%390,94
25TP KSUST II5344,402814042,50%604,26
O-I6697,104224045,00%1011,05
Lorraine 39L AM3276,081963860,53%1001,16
SMV CC-567707,764743756,76%878,11
M53/M559667,973063727,03%330,58
M-II-Y7966,816273751,35%1235,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4208,782313658,33%511,25
Leichttraktor1145,792403444,12%619,71
Type 95 Heavy4179,061923447,06%415,20
AMX 383178,292673452,94%517,73
Sav m/434163,001703151,61%283,16
SU-76G FT4409,062413148,39%934,54
M5 Stuart4127,433003060,00%281,66
Cruiser Mk. III3122,771333036,67%322,63
Object 25791235,105473053,33%1067,82
StuG IV 5456,203263046,67%1048,49
M8A14188,312082948,28%329,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 8956,246042944,83%1190,15
O-I Experimental5450,683442853,57%738,90
Marder 38T4271,862752853,57%641,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6675,443912755,56%1229,56
SU-85B4360,442772737,04%724,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5386,593422748,15%983,75
14TP4153,721932540,00%332,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8409,364062532,00%424,00
T1 HMC2198,041112433,33%1017,22
M3G FT3273,331802450,00%708,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,611322352,17%248,77
ARL 446630,483902343,48%936,54
Marder II3217,831712343,48%565,41
T404359,273082268,18%1033,87
T1 Heavy5443,893341952,63%733,09
Wespe3177,261391926,32%402,20
T56 GMC3174,211861952,63%520,96
BT-74159,501701833,33%324,73
Valentine AT4268,282211855,56%752,18
T-345358,882731747,06%716,01
T-463173,761751741,18%515,34
SDP 40 Zadymka5527,882551741,18%883,46
Leo7517,133651631,25%531,83
Ikv 723194,381681656,25%498,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505422,812521656,25%859,84
M36 Jackson6399,252701650,00%509,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4231,442341656,25%708,71
Tetrarch 2128,501611637,50%455,60
P26/404412,933051546,67%1182,32
Panzerjäger I2214,671891540,00%738,25
10TP3143,431911464,29%559,33
ARL V396807,364561464,29%1519,23
T-50-2 6322,932491421,43%691,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3142,851861353,85%389,55
Bishop5176,922741338,46%115,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,671941266,67%872,33
Type 1 Chi-He4358,752801233,33%866,95
M3 Stuart3246,643161172,73%1224,43
Renault FT 75 BS2189,451661172,73%1247,82
SU-182121,451101127,27%550,08
MT-25681,183131154,55%164,10
M3 Lee4145,101831060,00%458,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,601591060,00%324,44
T3 HMC2218,502241040,00%894,67
Strv m/40L3275,78329944,44%944,46
ST vz. 394168,56223966,67%503,60
Carro d'assalto P.8871298,89739955,56%1688,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3300,89251944,44%992,79
M2 Medium Tank361,89165977,78%262,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6398,11352944,44%441,90
T1 Cunningham1109,25208837,50%442,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,25119825,00%139,97
Grille5320,50212850,00%539,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,50206862,50%612,13
SU-122A5403,63285862,50%868,64
Pawlack Tank6790,63745887,50%1463,28
43 M. Toldi III 3115,38165837,50%302,20
Renault Otsu181,0012570,00%105,98
Hotchkiss H35286,29138728,57%144,38
Somua SAu 404434,00248742,86%1047,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,00168650,00%368,09
B.U.G.I.6337,83264616,67%257,04
T-262157,50202666,67%851,42
Valentine3137,17125616,67%231,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91836,50774650,00%1421,90
LT vz. 383163,00306540,00%492,84
M15/423186,20342560,00%493,70
7TP2173,80201560,00%660,51
AT-1258,8094540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2228,20299540,00%1346,38
T-45 2181,00181520,00%726,87
L6/402152,75307450,00%409,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,25257475,00%709,51
MS-1149,7593425,00%1,50
DS PZInż5364,50333450,00%693,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,25145475,00%667,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4146,25110425,00%175,73
BT-22317,00300366,67%2148,68
4TP187,338630,00%167,27
40TP Habicha6149,333973100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2148,33279366,67%726,94
T-29 3133,333333100,00%469,54
Light Mk. VIC 241,67107333,33%2,45
T28 Concept 7419,33332333,33%271,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2134,00154250,00%575,72
Renault NC-31110,5077250,00%85,14
Type 91 Heavy3146,502942100,00%500,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,50156250,00%254,32
SU-76M4398,504322100,00%1154,03
Renault FT AC2503,503282100,00%2488,71
T1E6 2104,508620,00%223,84
Kolohousenka1151,002871100,00%823,57
Strv fm/211242,0022010,00%1368,03
Fiat 30001116,003081100,00%648,94
LT vz. 352272,007741100,00%1565,92
Renault FT131,001291100,00%261,00
D12328,0024910,00%1622,88
M2 Light2211,004921100,00%1081,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,0012910,00%0,00
T-26G FT20,002210,00%0,00
Renault UE 57353,001411100,00%261,00
MKA 2268,0013410,00%729,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81815,0043810,00%1734,89
T-127 3469,0031910,00%1443,43
LTP 3163,0020610,00%610,29
Super Hellcat 7783,0032410,00%763,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24