Florin62

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10581728100395
Ø Tier7,096,147,256,17
Victories5072047,93%1346,43%4646,00%17143,29%
Defeats5400551,04%1553,57%5151,00%21554,43%
Draws10921,03%00,00%33,00%92,28%
Battles survived2246821,23%725,00%2929,00%8621,77%
Tanks destroyed594830,56230,82660,662610,66
Destruction ratio0,711,100,930,84
Tanks spotted954790,90250,89620,623610,91
Damage dealt729,911.129,211.016,01837,16
Capture points403950,3800,0000,00870,22
Defense points318850,3010,0410,0190,02
Experience498,48705,82662,99610,79
WN7758,881128,50825,90837,98
WN8848,471638,361063,511264,82
WN9435,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles105817
Ø Tier7,09
Victories5072047,93%
Defeats5400551,04%
Draws10921,03%
Battles survived2246821,23%
Tanks destroyed594830,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted954790,90
Damage dealt729,91
Capture points403950,38
Defense points318850,30
Experience498,48
WN7758,88
WN8848,47
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier6,14
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed230,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted250,89
Damage dealt1.129,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience705,82
WN71128,50
WN81638,36
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier7,25
Victories4646,00%
Defeats5151,00%
Draws33,00%
Battles survived2929,00%
Tanks destroyed660,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted620,62
Damage dealt1.016,01
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,01
Experience662,99
WN7825,90
WN81063,51
Past 30 days
Battles395
Ø Tier6,17
Victories17143,29%
Defeats21554,43%
Draws92,28%
Battles survived8621,77%
Tanks destroyed2610,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3610,91
Damage dealt837,16
Capture points870,22
Defense points90,02
Experience610,79
WN7837,98
WN81264,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories16444,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20155,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10829,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,040,000,000,00
Capture points6801,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7742,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience461,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories16444,93%
Defeats20155,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10829,59%
Tanks destroyed1540,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted3220,88
Damage dealt757,04
Capture points6801,86
Defense points7742,12
Experience461,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories21540,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29655,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws224,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14026,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4620,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,220,000,000,00
Capture points9351,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5190,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience372,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories21540,34%
Defeats29655,53%
Draws224,13%
Battles survived14026,27%
Tanks destroyed2470,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted4620,87
Damage dealt711,22
Capture points9351,75
Defense points5190,97
Experience372,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,680,000,000,00
Capture points1082,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience509,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2649,06%
Defeats2750,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed190,36
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted380,72
Damage dealt1.222,68
Capture points1082,04
Defense points440,83
Experience509,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (536)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther7781,21446389049,72%973,77
T-34-85M 6627,26459351950,33%949,48
KV-15406,87324287750,92%760,40
Cromwell6368,87325277146,99%541,31
Löwe 8990,72697174549,46%1016,95
IS7715,19440170948,86%866,70
Crusader6200,97212163746,43%402,93
KV-37652,59437144248,96%716,62
UDES 038949,83481143146,47%866,85
T-34-856522,31408138648,85%904,62
WZ-120-1G FT 81101,65680128350,74%1109,96
IS-38916,62494125347,65%903,68
TS-5 81072,10673124850,08%1040,21
T-345369,09301121750,12%923,07
T-1506505,56366114747,43%695,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81067,72627113547,22%977,20
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5362,21331105452,66%856,35
Centurion Mk. I8436,48332104943,18%324,52
Comet7341,2030496242,20%294,57
KV-26639,5246793249,03%1008,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7744,1752088645,94%892,93
KV-48686,3840688247,62%631,74
ISU-152K 8953,4258688144,15%888,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8416,8941083946,36%542,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8937,8861177845,37%898,31
T-448662,9444576145,86%698,98
Tiger (P)7782,7549971452,24%985,43
Object 703 Version II 8944,4569371446,08%830,18
Black Prince7665,5854270151,50%784,96
VK 100.01 (P)8889,8456368347,88%890,16
Covenanter5143,1522466853,59%343,75
Excalibur 6716,3057166647,90%1040,05
Panther/M10 7709,1762364850,15%1057,15
53TP Markowskiego8947,2152363644,65%924,68
Sherman VC Firefly 6679,1159062151,05%1140,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8895,3071260751,73%1061,70
T78 6797,6260858551,28%1115,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91233,3861158148,19%903,77
T297921,0859157950,09%1089,69
Jagdtiger91335,4055757246,68%1003,46
T-1091070,3045757046,49%872,02
T675440,8634556044,46%817,56
ST-I9870,5941955645,14%613,56
T26E5 Patriot 8824,1066255345,57%819,70
Type 586562,9547654947,54%1013,33
AT 15A 7774,4364554451,84%1038,69
IS-2 shielded 7901,1367153754,75%1102,13
Bretagne Panther 6658,9261251450,19%1082,57
KV-856590,4643549145,82%832,13
Leo7549,0646848647,94%702,90
T-549791,1848347542,53%560,98
Type 95 Ji-Ro6793,0050847447,89%1281,33
AMX AC mle. 4881084,2164645048,89%1085,23
Tiger 131 6786,8464044647,31%1236,58
StuG IV 5385,0631744244,12%781,62
Centurion Mk. 7/19974,8148744044,55%748,55
VK 75.01 (K) 8957,0066544043,86%917,52
SMV CC-567890,7166943356,58%1301,05
Nashorn6847,3854842750,59%1422,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6438,3438242444,58%664,93
M4A1 FL 10 6644,8056741747,96%926,13
M10 RBFM 5511,2048041146,47%906,01
Jagdpanther II8868,6741240844,61%710,01
ELC EVEN 90 8451,7454740643,84%661,22
Mäuschen91047,3056140353,10%872,33
122 TM 81034,5370140054,50%1125,93
CS-538735,7554839741,56%786,73
T-832 81132,3271839651,01%1129,51
Leopard Prototyp A91101,4062639046,41%834,42
IS-4101235,1852338844,33%776,36
M66685,9950738449,74%985,16
E 509998,2264637451,07%829,61
40TP Habicha6452,5131137247,04%698,30
SMV CC-6781044,0964236345,45%1071,20
VK 30.02 (D)7788,0265136250,28%1167,12
Type 64 6393,2748335150,14%857,72
T1 Heavy5492,0440635054,57%959,44
Chi-To SP71065,6467734849,71%1200,37
UDES 14 Alt 58809,8660934345,77%830,85
WZ-111G FT91548,9070231547,30%1242,73
LT-432 8453,6951331241,67%563,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6851,5269030551,80%1431,87
M-IV-Y 8957,1864130046,67%891,19
Ho-Ri 281028,6463229748,82%1040,33
M10391044,1163329748,48%813,99
IS-M8723,8245328744,95%669,00
Jagdpanzer IV6313,1225128542,46%326,30
AMX 13 757424,9733128343,11%684,55
45TP Habicha7626,4937928246,81%658,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291277,9965128244,68%957,66
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81017,8571028250,00%1091,30
T3091284,7963028146,62%963,45
WZ-111-1G FT81015,1660428048,57%1030,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7601,9933327946,59%755,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691163,5269027846,40%931,78
SU-1006504,7035327750,54%737,53
SU-130PM 81125,0065127445,26%968,11
E 7591340,1476026951,67%1208,22
FV1066 Senlac 8422,5749226842,54%542,34
Strv 103-091056,2743626746,44%714,02
SDP 44 Burza6777,6755126650,00%1317,93
T34 8612,9937426347,53%515,99
FV2078640,8941126146,74%597,12
Škoda T 56 81081,7866126145,59%854,09
SU-1018940,8959326047,69%893,42
T328655,6040725848,84%545,17
K-91-PT 91260,8669925650,39%1058,37
StuG III Ausf. G5220,8019325440,94%259,71
Ho-Ri 191365,8363725042,80%963,12
T-437604,0439224948,59%834,35
T-50-2 6337,5047624646,75%730,80
KV-1S6460,0237824347,33%682,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4327,3426924251,65%761,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,6830424143,57%692,39
Object 70591340,0276124151,87%1157,32
CS-52 LIS 8999,8962823946,44%1076,75
AMX 13 909630,0963923851,26%813,64
SDP 40 Zadymka5628,1143123756,12%1287,24
AMX 50 Foch91341,6874623754,43%1105,31
Panther7499,8638123549,36%623,46
SDP 58 Kilana81000,4061923446,15%887,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6314,4747223246,55%675,20
FV38059971,1956123145,45%751,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5527,2137722745,81%984,49
Conqueror91135,3168122552,44%922,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu6894,9668622553,78%1342,62
Char Futur 4 91163,1065922346,64%875,64
Tiger II8783,7357322246,40%730,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91134,2166622052,27%917,60
Type T-345328,2525521845,87%757,94
MT-256270,4328721850,46%651,10
S-517624,6842021643,52%555,13
TNH 105/10008787,0664221654,63%825,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5436,0553321556,28%1117,50
59-166247,3125921042,86%452,79
AE Phase I 91098,5067120947,85%836,67
Charioteer Nomad 81051,7263620850,96%969,31
WZ-1209729,4460420343,84%488,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9789,0250520142,29%561,43
M-III-Y8891,6168920148,76%895,31
Object 43091014,5556820039,50%656,28
TNH T Vz. 5191307,4871519845,96%1005,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6445,1726519739,09%599,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91203,2865319744,67%834,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6695,3557719446,91%1295,94
VK 30.01 (P)6367,0532219449,48%437,52
Kunze Panzer 91022,2365319348,19%788,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6328,0144619253,13%694,51
IS-7101157,2355819051,05%784,43
VK 30.02 (M)6467,9932419044,21%695,09
Object 252U 81021,1870918951,32%1009,22
SU-1527735,0853118846,81%884,59
KV-1SA 5666,1767718854,79%1409,72
AMX 30 1er prototype91097,3962618741,71%817,87
Char de transition 6805,1763918548,11%1187,98
P.43 bis6475,1430818446,74%718,66
AMX 12 t6251,3828518345,90%490,01
T25/27584,1441518351,91%717,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,1921318056,11%444,41
M18 Hellcat6420,3628417946,37%528,41
ARL V396379,0925017941,34%448,62
Caernarvon8659,1443817750,85%605,31
Panther II8597,2840617734,46%464,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 548959,5968217647,16%933,08
CS-5991038,7965317545,14%788,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7582,0338817451,72%715,56
AMX M4 mle. 5191164,2067517342,77%804,77
Windhund 81092,7961317346,82%991,63
A46 6248,1343017349,71%595,60
Churchill Crocodile 6848,8970217350,29%1266,82
SDP 57 Gowika7869,1561217252,33%1127,01
IS-27564,5144017147,37%538,59
ISU-1528778,6048017142,69%593,71
T-34-3 8954,6266917051,76%1095,97
G.W. Panther7753,4155016943,20%772,04
Škoda T 256511,8351116849,40%869,18
P.44 Pantera8624,4439916743,11%537,52
FV4004 Conway91006,0261616753,29%782,99
T28 Concept 7895,9658316141,61%1101,40
Type 619786,2655716038,13%465,55
Tortoise91360,0071316046,88%964,77
AMX ELC bis5182,2425715646,79%439,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101175,1856915447,40%668,63
Object 25791192,3963115350,98%1036,38
AMX AC mle. 467608,6043415242,76%633,21
IS-6 8708,9443615149,67%628,62
M-II-Y7921,7273815156,29%1268,84
Object 70491433,7370815051,33%1041,12
T7 Combat Car 284,5915315048,00%261,31
LTTB8410,5549914844,59%512,37
FV4202 8719,4560914647,95%763,74
VK 36.01 (H)6840,4366714550,34%1424,49
FV3046323,1022814543,45%338,17
SU-122A5208,5018814546,21%286,42
Tiger I7806,1557014445,14%872,44
Object 26391219,5862614343,36%853,35
AMX 65 t8720,2661214247,18%639,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6611,2857214244,37%871,38
O-Ni7849,0966514153,19%1028,36
T9591086,7668314150,35%767,50
BZ-587837,7064814152,48%1031,76
T207639,9958813948,20%793,14
SU-14-28972,0360213847,10%968,25
GSR 3301 Setter7202,5734813748,18%250,27
Churchill VII6394,4330613646,32%489,11
M4A1 Sherman5321,6329613551,11%730,77
Dicker Max 6777,0457813453,73%1301,13
StuG III Ausf. B4503,5536313344,36%1144,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007627,8356013253,03%852,72
UDES 1691017,7968413154,20%893,76
Prototipo Standard B9794,8455812944,19%478,70
T499496,9956112944,19%473,36
TVP VTU Koncept8658,3756512746,46%686,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8856,0053812744,09%690,54
BT-7 artillery 393,7414712744,88%142,98
Type 4 Heavy9999,0464112443,55%667,13
Sturer Emil7774,1051712445,97%905,46
Leopard 1101088,6561312245,08%630,63
Škoda T 509931,6161712045,83%628,05
Type 4 Chi-To6519,1850311951,26%897,00
Emil II91210,1071711950,42%994,30
Strv 103B101370,1957811942,86%742,29
FSV Scheme A7606,9758311850,85%852,54
KV-1 shielded 5556,6963211855,93%997,59
Cobra 91069,5164811844,07%772,90
Ram II 5434,3845411646,55%972,74
P.43 ter7617,5147011544,35%803,84
FV4005 Stage II101200,7251911435,09%657,71
Type 4 Ju-To7886,2366611348,67%1041,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6645,2955711340,71%1039,29
Emil I8815,1657411046,36%702,62
LHMTV8469,4755410846,30%691,80
Versuchspanzer 5791233,8269710742,99%796,07
Carro d'assalto P.887736,0862410648,11%835,07
Object 777 Version II 91246,3772010449,04%985,60
LTP 392,0014310448,08%236,29
CS-447755,4153810337,86%893,46
FV224 Chopper71003,4269810242,16%1064,91
VK 30.01 (H)5300,4023910144,55%497,91
M4-85 5551,5458610158,42%1339,67
Pawlack Tank6632,8357710051,00%970,88
Churchill III 5632,2482510049,00%1201,22
25TP KSUST II5266,932519852,04%511,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101362,156599843,88%838,35
O-I6500,563589855,10%742,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,796059743,30%1133,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5421,564619746,39%852,53
TS-60 91165,565989739,18%775,77
FV601 Saladin8629,865799648,96%593,56
WZ-131G FT6701,995129548,42%1156,25
SU-100M17676,775159440,43%704,10
Grille 15101323,385699445,74%766,51
WZ-111 model 1-49945,306499344,09%653,88
T-34-2G FT7781,625379339,78%886,17
TT-130M 91175,486659244,57%939,17
AMX 50 12091041,426449146,15%780,42
Felice 9864,245709137,36%546,58
Strv 746403,493719050,00%589,25
M46 Patton9863,746178944,94%614,10
P.435241,002588854,55%524,86
IS-2-II8905,476488850,00%888,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101316,876118744,83%766,23
Charioteer8879,695808748,28%851,15
IS-3-II91175,797268748,28%899,15
FV227 Conceiver8881,666388644,19%805,39
T-34-28671,615818548,24%718,08
Object 4168523,625238441,67%389,56
Bishop5289,492298350,60%497,97
M26 Pershing8698,025838243,90%675,15
AMX M4 mle. 457777,496038250,00%936,71
M446571,225168149,38%841,98
T-100 LT10594,106168150,62%523,43
Ikv 1035265,192417955,70%553,44
Strv m/425402,973107852,56%1035,82
Type 1 Chi-He4435,652747847,44%1347,98
Vz. 44-17765,836717753,25%958,39
AT 158966,746477746,75%917,54
M53/M559789,275277741,56%524,75
Cruiser Mk. III3101,281457646,05%276,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5581152,497557642,11%822,92
TS-54 81029,727337647,37%922,84
Type 5781081,116927545,33%963,41
LTG7474,333797552,00%858,55
M3 Lee4185,692037445,95%511,32
O-I Experimental5413,533227342,47%604,02
T110E3101383,256177339,73%742,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8410,035307343,84%504,51
T-54 ltwt.9512,185437342,47%504,91
M36 Jackson6563,004597159,15%930,17
T-284143,461577040,00%167,44
Indien-Panzer8689,125966947,83%678,39
H3 91141,876296939,13%721,76
Lago4186,972226857,35%532,30
T54E19719,475686839,71%366,40
WZ-1328469,554456732,84%483,81
A-447543,485876758,21%771,89
M5A1 Stuart4191,442356660,61%632,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101227,176126650,00%973,05
T-46393,921636553,85%267,09
Cruiser Mk. I1112,661626553,85%479,90
M40/M438691,255666543,08%522,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91124,556896451,56%931,13
T110E4101423,387036456,25%947,74
SU-54149,411776344,44%164,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4150,782396347,62%345,35
E 100101242,877656358,73%915,19
Churchill I5296,762696250,00%476,78
Tiger-Maus 91073,446526243,55%676,42
Patton the Tank 9859,506116246,77%721,17
M127470,745506155,74%532,45
T110E5101399,256756046,67%894,25
Strv 81 8816,606676051,67%949,58
FV215b 10913,885775937,29%426,86
Staghound Mk. III6430,573015829,31%527,61
Object 277101170,785905836,21%626,63
Lorraine 50 t 91192,597395853,45%1009,80
VK 30.01 (D)6605,115295743,86%973,32
Leox 91314,866405736,84%826,71
Mitsu 1085483,663805646,43%679,45
Challenger7633,524845446,30%635,04
Hotchkiss EBR7266,095055450,00%374,19
M-VI-Y9813,596255444,44%530,05
FV229 Contender9943,466715446,30%612,19
Hummel6540,424455339,62%585,66
O-Ho8671,575565341,51%488,31
Cavalier5363,253965352,83%768,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 8792,836245345,28%727,50
AMX 50 Foch B101168,315955248,08%618,69
T71 CMCD7384,714695234,62%590,86
Ares 758752,946115246,15%704,31
1108776,985585135,29%619,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,621405042,00%125,05
G.W. Tiger9926,325725046,00%662,43
T-62A10861,185125038,00%433,29
Somua SM 81070,987125052,00%998,30
Object 265T 91306,227585050,00%1108,39
STA-18687,415484942,86%640,86
BZ-58-2 91250,226494944,90%970,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8756,676064847,92%718,19
Object 430U101244,466274841,67%760,72
WZ-114 91257,547384847,92%981,30
Semovente M43 Bassotto6697,155284755,32%1103,92
T-505129,532004738,30%168,74
Matilda Black Prince 5481,874354742,55%1053,92
DS PZInż5447,224274660,87%946,37
FV201 (A45) 7542,785964660,87%731,53
AMX 50 1008793,556394456,82%794,02
E 75 TS 8890,596214445,45%746,77
Matilda4280,192694360,47%770,36
P26/404214,142034353,49%453,58
14TP4187,142314339,53%431,67
Sav m/434171,742004348,84%311,64
BZ-1668782,816354346,51%663,26
Saryuda 91285,586784339,53%844,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5263,904254252,38%712,89
Panhard AMD 178B6163,713214136,59%150,95
STB-110898,205794047,50%470,94
Birch Gun4202,482514055,00%658,55
Object 705A101569,057154047,50%1097,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8222,955093964,10%329,50
Predatore 91278,086523938,46%829,51
B.U.G.I.6543,764753844,74%746,46
BDR G1 B5517,245213863,16%1014,37
Achilles6556,164823847,37%897,54
Super Conqueror101104,585523834,21%478,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7603,225473743,24%762,04
ARL 446538,354923743,24%764,98
AEC Armoured Car5272,312723644,44%361,37
T288813,605693534,29%605,93
AMX M4 mle. 54101061,896153545,71%534,82
ARMT 5431,434713548,57%872,77
SU-100I 5846,116863560,00%1672,46
M10 Wolverine5353,883173444,12%623,59
T376380,594873441,18%920,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4356,094373450,00%1068,72
IS-2M 71073,357093444,12%1263,15
Excelsior 5311,454483354,55%503,04
Super Hellcat 7565,194353237,50%605,59
T698670,355793148,39%676,19
121B 101197,455983141,94%766,07
SU-855312,503353063,33%647,44
Semovente M415288,703303050,00%492,25
KR-1111639,779133060,00%979,34
Pz.Kpfw. II297,381592941,38%184,86
Object 140101025,385842944,83%598,96
Type 95 Heavy4212,182012842,86%509,31
AMX 50 B101362,145862832,14%762,22
60G FT5473,323792853,57%884,84
GSOR the TANK 91090,616392850,00%897,09
Cromwell B 6522,366792875,00%978,92
Škoda T 177317,334282751,85%460,33
Lorraine 40 t 81009,636912751,85%1088,60
LT vz. 38385,001622650,00%176,42
Somua SAu 404166,811802653,85%319,07
AT 77808,696642661,54%964,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C396,921892646,15%264,14
Valiant 5505,464362630,77%948,32
AMX 404179,922342552,00%583,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101170,527122552,00%710,51
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79827,006322548,00%577,72
Kolohousenka1103,671252429,17%307,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,711012433,33%43,10
Type 5 Heavy101149,005842437,50%466,62
Centurion Action X101058,426562458,33%762,62
Ho-Ri 3101421,795892441,67%744,20
E 50 Ausf. M101215,216452445,83%800,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,52992347,83%121,31
Renault UE 57392,171202343,48%55,37
S35 CA5296,092262356,52%553,79
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9583,044732330,43%563,96
T-34-17787,917162263,64%1284,61
T28 Prototype81130,956772240,91%1062,15
Vz. 55101048,574652123,81%410,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101225,146062138,10%552,68
Maus101483,337392142,86%963,41
FV217 Badger101321,244712119,05%564,63
Object 430 Version II9630,955702147,62%449,16
Kranvagn10737,454912030,00%232,27
Grille5310,103862050,00%492,69
WZ-113G FT101655,205322030,00%809,77
Primo Victoria 8883,906272040,00%874,55
Sexton II3108,841901968,42%437,71
AMX 38378,111621936,84%3,10
G.W. E 10010798,955581947,37%471,58
AT 86522,894761952,63%752,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 71082,588971957,89%1597,71
113101214,117331855,56%840,53
T25 AT7693,114861844,44%742,29
T57 Heavy101342,396671844,44%827,61
K-91101221,836951855,56%828,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101115,414951729,41%516,06
UDES 15/16101304,065681741,18%722,06
Gabler’s Destroyer 5294,003751735,29%590,05
T 55A 9912,765761735,29%546,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,882291662,50%656,16
Marder II392,631401650,00%97,76
Object 268 Version 4101151,136411650,00%657,96
IT-3 4295,384181656,25%832,14
T-29 3212,382521656,25%722,74
SU-100Y 6818,316551668,75%1524,48
LT vz. 35272,53881520,00%73,48
Leichttraktor172,001251540,00%87,25
CS-6310945,806861546,67%569,43
SU-26357,001331546,67%82,74
Ares 859664,735151533,33%330,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,431221450,00%241,76
ST vz. 394406,074221457,14%1489,55
SU-18271,86731421,43%164,59
Pz.Kpfw. I254,931411457,14%178,93
Hirschkäfer111333,796271435,71%570,69
Chi-Go 7607,074931428,57%419,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III346,85901330,77%0,00
TVP T 50/5110846,774861330,77%319,72
WZ-111 model 5A101617,696491330,77%989,25
Fantôme 9851,086721353,85%673,54
Rinoceronte101423,675741233,33%667,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10594,83402128,33%310,07
Gorilla11873,256021241,67%271,83
Black Prince II 7965,257841250,00%1323,91
M2 Medium Tank380,001971163,64%235,20
Škoda T 45 7939,366711145,45%1105,22
MTLS-1G14 3213,452221136,36%631,31
Strv fm/21195,301521060,00%437,34
Strv m/40L3103,702031050,00%186,18
50TP prototyp 8527,406921070,00%495,30
BZ-7510725,506061040,00%257,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8964,703821040,00%877,56
T-103 8882,706001050,00%855,43
Strv S1 81033,105861050,00%931,34
Valentine II 4337,106161080,00%1311,99
T-54 first prototype 8741,705721040,00%756,30
Chrysler K 8638,806211050,00%557,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8686,505361040,00%464,83
112 8854,107791070,00%1029,09
Strv m/38295,33137933,33%163,92
Pvlvv fm/42262,00116933,33%0,00
AT-1276,89131966,67%262,93
Object 268101360,78772966,67%887,95
M60 101086,11617955,56%683,18
AMX 13 10510978,631058887,50%1185,92
Hotchkiss H35278,14118728,57%94,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810583,14667771,43%471,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,0069728,57%72,36
Lago M38 3406,43579785,71%1104,08
Renault Otsu118,3369633,33%0,00
M5 Stuart4115,17239633,33%62,77
T2 Medium Tank257,50117666,67%256,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101909,50895650,00%947,50
Panhard EBR 10510172,50403616,67%0,00
L-60 2129,83250683,33%776,12
Manticore10685,17829666,67%761,17
43 M. Toldi III 365,33130633,33%29,73
KB-52 91510,83885666,67%1469,39
Renault NC-31155,4077520,00%32,45
12110389,40511540,00%47,49
M48A5 Patton10961,80773560,00%693,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2110,80330580,00%300,65
M-VII-Y 91121,60568520,00%545,41
Fauteur111520,00631520,00%618,24
T1 Cunningham179,75124425,00%256,72
Panzerjäger I246,5055425,00%0,00
Object 26110639,00595450,00%397,20
Concept No. 5101429,00612450,00%828,56
M-V-Y10986,25626450,00%517,98
Kampfpanzer 6710953,7530440,00%373,18
M3 Light 399,75192425,00%172,08
IS-3A 81081,25567425,00%784,12
AMX 13 57 GF 7491,0041340,00%696,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,33240333,33%524,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2242,67328333,33%1081,08
MS-1115,0071333,33%1,44
T-26292,67120366,67%430,01
WZ-132-110837,67518333,33%596,55
FV225 Collector 9970,00642333,33%453,61
T-116 3249,334123100,00%1283,54
TS-6 91353,00800366,67%1259,25
M16/43 Sahariano 3314,336753100,00%936,45
Renault FT162,509720,00%98,71
T1 HMC246,503020,00%0,00
Ikv 72394,001842100,00%264,16
Vz. 71 Tesák10323,50658250,00%186,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102183,00714250,00%1629,53
T92 HMC101119,5036520,00%696,98
Renault R352147,50313250,00%528,71
XM551 Sheridan101435,008762100,00%1385,94
4TP116,002001100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102306,008901100,00%1634,05
Panzerwagen 39 3342,0015010,00%1105,72
Type 71101388,0013951100,00%1049,32
ST-II100,0029310,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3643,0011541100,00%3043,41
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3160,0017110,00%293,38
AMR 35 2137,0010410,00%349,59
MKA 257,008910,00%0,00
T-45 2326,0025710,00%1272,03
Durendal 101817,009571100,00%1114,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-07-05
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2018-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2018-12-25