Fkker56

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32031412101
Ø Tier6,768,008,007,73
Victories1527147,68%375,00%758,33%5150,50%
Defeats1637151,11%125,00%541,67%4746,53%
Draws3891,21%00,00%00,00%32,97%
Battles survived825425,77%125,00%325,00%2726,73%
Tanks destroyed183800,5730,75110,92770,76
Destruction ratio0,771,001,221,04
Tanks spotted256260,8020,50110,921121,11
Damage dealt674,191.243,751.014,171.015,55
Capture points152550,4800,0000,00350,35
Defense points110300,3400,0000,00100,10
Experience451,54599,00643,58490,86
WN7748,701138,551092,99971,49
WN8813,361462,841199,031142,72
WN9421,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles32031
Ø Tier6,76
Victories1527147,68%
Defeats1637151,11%
Draws3891,21%
Battles survived825425,77%
Tanks destroyed183800,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted256260,80
Damage dealt674,19
Capture points152550,48
Defense points110300,34
Experience451,54
WN7748,70
WN8813,36
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.243,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience599,00
WN71138,55
WN81462,84
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt1.014,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,58
WN71092,99
WN81199,03
Past 30 days
Battles101
Ø Tier7,73
Victories5150,50%
Defeats4746,53%
Draws32,97%
Battles survived2726,73%
Tanks destroyed770,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1121,11
Damage dealt1.015,55
Capture points350,35
Defense points100,10
Experience490,86
WN7971,49
WN81142,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories7434,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13664,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4822,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,020,000,000,00
Capture points1340,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1440,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience555,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories7434,91%
Defeats13664,15%
Draws20,94%
Battles survived4822,64%
Tanks destroyed890,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1340,63
Damage dealt1.395,02
Capture points1340,63
Defense points1440,68
Experience555,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience408,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt557,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience408,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories9941,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13858,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8435,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,180,000,000,00
Capture points5412,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7963,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience550,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories9941,77%
Defeats13858,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8435,44%
Tanks destroyed1090,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1950,82
Damage dealt936,18
Capture points5412,28
Defense points7963,36
Experience550,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7867000
Victories351544,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats413552,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2172,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived263833,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed42870,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,690,000,000,00
Capture points114331,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points109061,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience559,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles7867
Victories351544,68%
Defeats413552,56%
Draws2172,76%
Battles survived263833,53%
Tanks destroyed42870,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted60130,76
Damage dealt1.181,69
Capture points114331,45
Defense points109061,39
Experience559,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2939000
Victories139247,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats152351,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92431,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18030,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16680,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.618,780,000,000,00
Capture points15940,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18880,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience693,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles2939
Victories139247,36%
Defeats152351,82%
Draws240,82%
Battles survived92431,44%
Tanks destroyed18030,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted16680,57
Damage dealt1.618,78
Capture points15940,54
Defense points18880,64
Experience693,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81060,4868686548,21%1134,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81028,8366876450,52%1046,41
Cromwell6451,2636058345,80%708,07
Tiger II8724,6842650841,14%567,76
T-34-856507,5841346951,39%919,31
Tiger I7724,6945446047,83%818,54
IS-381005,2858943251,16%1041,17
T-34-17578,4339542850,23%736,24
T-34-85M 6657,5047642752,46%990,63
ARL 446436,4436442450,00%614,95
AMX 13 909589,7541242240,05%590,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8992,0661841943,91%918,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8458,2239741642,79%589,07
M4A1 Sherman5360,9437641154,26%919,41
T-1091047,4052138243,19%809,46
M48A5 Patton101309,6560434843,68%844,17
AMX M4 mle. 457667,5341734650,58%761,64
VK 30.01 (P)6676,7046633151,06%1185,01
E 7591072,2254330349,17%848,26
IS7680,0940028646,15%768,31
T297780,8842128541,75%774,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5270,2321228147,69%438,13
Object 43091129,5155427640,58%813,56
STB-1101287,2261227244,49%806,82
TVP VTU Koncept8661,3145525442,52%634,74
Object 25791184,8455025149,00%1068,29
Object 277101467,0466824950,20%1045,62
IS-7101367,2965224847,58%921,98
T-50-2 6396,4545924652,03%1035,92
T-448677,1742923844,96%696,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9992,8947723842,86%805,01
AMX 13 757296,0044422451,34%447,61
AMX 50 1008699,6444222349,78%636,10
M46 Patton9867,8653622038,64%575,68
T25 AT7739,0545622050,91%911,49
AMX 65 t8737,5148722047,73%693,94
O-I Experimental5541,1340621356,81%1021,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6457,0236621145,97%694,19
Škoda T 245295,7730920850,00%693,21
M26 Pershing8693,8648120650,00%713,41
Type T-345291,2628320549,27%654,02
T-437659,2748220349,26%924,17
Somua S353166,3520919953,77%360,62
VK 36.01 (H)6443,8236819642,86%545,44
AMX 12 t6254,7029919648,47%504,23
T-345244,9731719453,09%529,16
Object 430U101407,8260719041,58%873,94
Chrysler K GF 8943,5366118451,09%981,11
E 100101350,6559318242,31%792,35
AMX ELC bis5198,6925718143,09%438,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007501,4743318057,22%702,39
M36 Jackson6646,2343718046,11%1012,75
T2 Medium Tank2125,3120417548,57%541,96
Crusader6344,5338717347,40%868,52
Panhard AMD 178B6355,8843316955,62%938,72
T207667,9451616556,36%923,02
Škoda T 256461,0038016445,73%689,20
Leopard 1101224,2061216346,01%712,69
VK 30.01 (H)5325,6525816150,31%653,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68555,8554015642,31%757,08
Prototipo Standard B91156,7065115150,99%963,71
Conqueror91420,0969615143,71%1204,53
Renault G15281,6026914743,54%561,88
WZ-1317474,7041014340,56%785,63
T-34-28563,0545514146,10%533,27
KV-856472,5930914145,39%602,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6369,4036814143,26%497,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7702,0556013949,64%953,13
BZ-6891152,2562013641,18%798,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101224,4358113444,03%750,93
S35 CA5541,9030413448,51%1102,64
Nashorn6459,5636013452,24%661,75
Marder 38T4224,3821113351,88%447,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5267,6530012945,74%727,99
Type 586418,6338912846,09%637,01
BZ-1668898,1560012846,88%885,94
TNH 105/10008940,2659212636,51%890,38
P.44 Pantera8950,2161612345,53%1065,48
WZ-1328675,9158412349,59%1014,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,9514712252,46%124,24
T-463124,0418612054,17%419,27
Durchbruchswagen 24137,0618212051,67%227,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81095,8854112044,17%899,22
T-549977,5864211747,01%844,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101355,5764411547,83%886,18
Object 140101402,7871511554,78%1058,32
CS-538785,6955811445,61%859,49
Super Conqueror101560,1265911341,59%1049,32
TNH T Vz. 5191182,9165311242,86%896,27
T-29 3296,9933811258,93%1176,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6609,6237511050,91%1049,96
SU-1018969,0567811057,27%1027,64
Matilda4429,8430310952,29%1295,58
T-262104,2014410651,89%401,73
AMX 13 105101032,5637610641,51%972,98
Strv 746354,0027710545,71%447,66
Cruiser Mk. III3109,1917010554,29%384,35
Ikv 723252,7731410453,85%729,75
T9591299,5373610455,77%965,78
Sturer Emil7485,5939110444,23%434,01
AMX M4 mle. 5191236,7974510457,69%1015,04
Ho-Ri 28907,9863410356,31%983,01
FV3046554,7737810351,46%847,78
Caernarvon Action X 8835,5865010246,08%809,24
T2881020,5262210060,00%1096,58
SARL 424185,3821610050,00%454,15
59-166318,812809937,37%674,29
FV38059777,885409945,45%584,39
Škoda T 509780,734589828,57%387,74
SU-86512,603449732,99%463,30
SU-76M4337,872659748,45%958,27
SU-1006902,655999650,00%1786,54
FV2078795,315759650,00%811,79
Hotchkiss EBR7407,445009641,67%667,03
ARL V396495,143029442,55%719,77
LT vz. 352134,021789250,00%541,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3245,782439162,64%871,96
Strv m/425325,063178949,44%749,83
AMX M4 mle. 54101494,226728839,77%901,10
Renault Otsu186,161698743,68%172,85
Covenanter5160,003408756,32%419,00
CS-599985,636078741,38%701,42
T25/27643,364608754,02%816,49
IS-M8893,456338545,88%837,34
AMX 404102,211698453,57%238,86
T3091482,116728248,78%1178,82
Somua SAu 404308,053178257,32%834,69
GSR 3301 Setter7473,115618149,38%924,87
Caernarvon81017,956768046,25%1064,63
Strv 103-091329,556198048,75%1017,98
53TP Markowskiego81182,807367951,90%1287,41
AMX 50 1209995,525517745,45%731,10
T110E3101524,427177761,04%1091,31
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2172,612087653,95%686,14
AMX AC mle. 467645,204107643,42%751,41
Panhard EBR 909601,766397651,32%778,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8957,126467541,33%865,64
Ikv 1035300,412877455,41%626,35
T28 Prototype81076,725887444,59%1024,53
M8A14290,812547256,94%690,19
T675453,333967254,17%1001,87
Renault NC-31197,691677159,15%459,41
Indien-Panzer8826,695827143,66%811,30
Churchill I5461,063677051,43%861,83
Sav m/434230,932217047,14%464,29
M15/423234,942296940,58%534,49
Churchill VII6497,394076947,83%735,63
T-505104,522026947,83%151,22
Vz. 44-17888,496626747,76%1008,98
UDES 038698,484626738,81%480,44
CS-447794,225126737,31%923,12
T-34-2G FT7720,694266737,31%688,52
Super Hellcat 7630,344776744,78%693,53
M3 Lee4139,391826650,00%332,94
KV-15337,233506653,03%568,85
45TP Habicha7767,295776546,15%898,76
Chi-To SP7901,986296450,00%943,85
BZ-587874,886176450,00%981,54
M18 Hellcat6554,594416451,56%883,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,631796347,62%430,87
VK 30.02 (D)7683,186016241,94%920,36
LHMTV8644,256806150,82%1020,43
P.43 bis6484,574096050,00%767,71
Type 1 Chi-He4369,733345949,15%1024,44
Centurion Mk. I8782,005545937,29%759,38
STA-18645,904925841,38%581,41
P.43 ter7780,185925747,37%1116,42
Type 619852,565705740,35%568,84
AMX 50 B101244,725395740,35%658,59
SU-100M17654,495285750,88%781,74
ST vz. 39498,161955642,86%65,33
Challenger7793,326075648,21%971,34
Bishop5421,692915545,45%728,85
AT-12188,222695453,70%688,63
SU-122A5321,282925446,30%557,99
Strv m/40L3117,892725358,49%325,85
T-284174,211955345,28%335,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,571985337,74%351,27
Loyd Gun Carriage2178,511535347,17%1149,71
Lago4148,291635228,85%202,82
TVP T 50/51101342,756215244,23%893,04
Object 26391062,586015242,31%654,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9685,876945257,69%969,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7600,495365150,98%766,77
SU-1527606,964515052,00%699,58
Char Futur 4 91462,946645042,00%1099,53
Kolohousenka194,391404942,86%267,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91095,696824948,98%806,31
Charioteer8614,104434835,42%385,30
LT vz. 38381,021274727,66%44,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,771914736,17%292,75
M5A1 Stuart4170,323504744,68%375,68
Black Prince7600,665924746,81%587,41
Comet7642,686514748,94%909,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,911714746,81%193,91
DS PZInż5514,583804546,67%996,36
KV-26426,332524528,89%466,45
T110E4101656,786474551,11%1069,95
Object 70591166,097004555,56%937,16
Lorraine 39L AM3169,551394445,45%396,12
CS-63101214,666074443,18%725,19
KV-1S6340,113474447,73%461,17
P26/404308,743134348,84%744,24
Type 95 Heavy4154,372224346,51%328,27
BDR G1 B5930,446264351,16%1960,20
M2 Light2145,602264261,90%578,19
SU-54221,192424242,86%342,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,214474245,24%1022,14
SU-263136,541314136,59%128,11
BT-2275,431334060,00%268,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91317,686164040,00%900,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4208,232334047,50%468,01
VK 30.02 (M)6612,745113935,90%925,56
Marder II3110,921443751,35%171,42
B.U.G.I.6516,114873650,00%755,63
SMV CC-567830,366063658,33%1076,12
AMX 38356,141333647,22%68,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3150,142023647,22%411,43
P.435325,893183551,43%745,30
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6443,744243542,86%997,12
StuG IV 5316,892543545,71%648,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3279,822663455,88%1254,48
Tiger (P)7740,185443441,18%807,11
Type 4 Chi-To6550,615183357,58%984,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3563,363663336,36%2031,27
M7 Priest3185,641573357,58%479,79
60TP Lewandowskiego101866,197403243,75%1295,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7912,065743259,38%1324,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6606,504653262,50%927,00
T28 Concept 7814,136233253,13%1067,79
SU-855448,355153167,74%1196,62
Type 95 Ha-Go2223,583983174,19%1190,72
Type 95 Ji-Ro6488,944383141,94%651,16
Lago M38 3357,034253138,71%745,65
M2 Medium Tank3120,301573043,33%227,16
Renault FT AC2110,871253056,67%315,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101222,635443050,00%846,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8682,873433036,67%397,02
M66769,005472941,38%1020,75
40TP Habicha6717,625202955,17%1357,47
Renault UE 573171,001562941,38%335,93
MTLS-1G14 3203,862352941,38%634,87
Leichttraktor1128,541992842,86%468,70
Panhard EBR 10510632,715202839,29%426,56
14TP4218,632852744,44%676,99
Birch Gun4268,442882748,15%949,34
43 M. Toldi III 3137,372052744,44%485,38
Chi-Ni272,381382638,46%94,39
Hotchkiss H35275,732012669,23%330,11
Vz. 55101217,856462646,15%714,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474313,272782653,85%983,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,122302564,00%815,32
Strv 103B101331,085352532,00%617,95
T110E5101045,886192540,00%544,16
Strv fm/21189,751782454,17%366,64
Pvlvv fm/42299,962132450,00%297,59
Strv m/382144,872862352,17%548,04
7TP2216,483172356,52%847,20
Cruiser Mk. I1145,611742352,17%648,96
Object 705A101241,055852236,36%629,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6527,365372245,45%696,29
Patton the Tank 91003,275882236,36%797,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5554,574422152,38%1457,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505290,952542147,62%433,81
T56 GMC3222,382022166,67%793,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,302822045,00%349,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6435,755402055,00%1058,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I197,741071926,32%290,39
MKA 2248,473121931,58%855,78
Renault FT 75 BS2159,611671877,78%1004,85
Leopard Prototyp A9888,945761850,00%638,91
Type 91 Heavy3117,821751764,71%381,17
Achilles6629,825201747,06%901,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5373,945401770,59%1216,54
M14/412227,062321637,50%767,28
T1 HMC234,94931668,75%261,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5694,314061631,25%1445,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,672641546,67%404,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2327,534571540,00%1716,39
Semovente M415275,803471560,00%527,47
T-116 3264,873321546,67%885,62
10TP3303,644131464,29%1463,79
25TP KSUST II572,861461435,71%0,00
T328371,144501450,00%227,81
SU-85B4372,933761450,00%896,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2188,212641450,00%703,83
Black Prince II 7772,007901457,14%1058,81
SU-182108,771171346,15%516,27
SU-76G FT4349,463341346,15%640,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4294,623381346,15%793,30
Valiant 5331,923571338,46%440,07
Renault FT147,501201233,33%5,86
BZ-7510761,003271216,67%205,56
StuG III Ausf. B4361,753031258,33%880,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,751231233,33%0,00
MS-1146,911231163,64%195,49
Panzerjäger I2127,271681154,55%378,80
Valentine3202,642211145,45%558,54
T3 HMC274,27631118,18%61,54
GSOR the TANK 9809,004931145,45%579,72
L-60 221,091441145,45%62,78
Fiat 30001156,401941060,00%781,43
T-26G FT2129,501021020,00%215,78
T-45 2209,002881060,00%988,51
T1 Cunningham158,6772922,22%87,63
60G FT5371,11372955,56%713,34
AMX ELC 901 6212,56387955,56%403,80
WZ-131G FT6608,25608875,00%1191,11
T-34 with L-11 4261,50362850,00%676,10
BT-7 artillery 3323,75395850,00%1079,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5265,33386633,33%515,10
Somua SM 8455,33593683,33%417,48
4TP1125,00158540,00%430,14
Pz.Kpfw. I277,8015150,00%72,90
CS-52 LIS 8380,40437540,00%158,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 8324,80315560,00%317,24
Sexton II3229,0014840,00%800,05
Cruiser Mk. II259,75134450,00%94,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5502,75372425,00%815,55
KV-1SA 5461,25545425,00%636,68
Škoda T 27 8222,50284425,00%3,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3416,5026140,00%937,65
KR-111729,00623450,00%280,32
Fantôme 9460,00386425,00%113,51
AMR 35 287,67167366,67%384,84
Škoda T 40 6751,00490333,33%1343,70
M1039754,00472250,00%484,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81119,5024120,00%927,79
T-54 first prototype 8725,50808250,00%813,64
Tiger-Maus 92109,0054010,00%1757,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3245,003631100,00%741,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-24
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-26
Left: 2016-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-28
Left: 2018-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-07-22
Left: 2018-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-14
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-14
Left: 2024-03-29