| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 59 | 8 | 854,87 | 689 | 898 | 51,67% | 1102,39 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 994,50 | 656 | 877 | 48,00% | 1138,93 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1028,66 | 633 | 809 | 45,86% | 1139,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1893,78 | 664 | 728 | 47,80% | 1406,26 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1047,47 | 613 | 689 | 46,01% | 959,82 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1822,14 | 636 | 617 | 46,03% | 1339,36 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1136,92 | 630 | 615 | 47,80% | 1078,54 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1423,56 | 583 | 588 | 43,71% | 930,76 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1090,83 | 699 | 513 | 43,47% | 1079,56 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1137,99 | 593 | 470 | 41,49% | 1017,65 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1658,73 | 687 | 467 | 45,82% | 1343,22 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1850,46 | 680 | 454 | 45,15% | 1464,05 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2080,63 | 688 | 440 | 45,23% | 1484,94 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1659,00 | 656 | 383 | 47,52% | 1320,26 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1652,83 | 697 | 377 | 45,36% | 1772,76 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1688,21 | 702 | 367 | 47,96% | 1285,38 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 764,20 | 587 | 358 | 48,04% | 919,52 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1650,24 | 608 | 348 | 45,98% | 1485,07 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1002,65 | 661 | 345 | 43,19% | 970,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 783,79 | 523 | 335 | 56,12% | 1129,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2003,92 | 667 | 331 | 48,34% | 1434,23 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1339,43 | 798 | 325 | 44,92% | 1266,62 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1874,60 | 723 | 324 | 50,93% | 1742,98 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 367,00 | 440 | 318 | 47,80% | 453,70 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 848,63 | 588 | 318 | 50,00% | 786,20 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2209,27 | 668 | 313 | 45,37% | 1549,24 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1535,82 | 700 | 304 | 51,64% | 1296,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1818,37 | 695 | 298 | 44,63% | 1264,67 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 291,42 | 325 | 292 | 48,97% | 516,50 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1251,76 | 734 | 291 | 45,70% | 1154,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1494,47 | 660 | 283 | 48,76% | 1182,30 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1811,16 | 846 | 274 | 47,81% | 1651,35 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 271,63 | 401 | 267 | 47,19% | 369,85 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1256,62 | 575 | 266 | 43,98% | 1310,73 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1340,01 | 560 | 266 | 45,11% | 1605,96 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1107,72 | 737 | 257 | 49,81% | 1337,21 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1595,81 | 787 | 253 | 47,43% | 1343,80 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1751,43 | 839 | 246 | 43,09% | 1526,64 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1297,47 | 787 | 245 | 50,61% | 1352,18 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1333,68 | 543 | 241 | 46,06% | 1166,05 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1161,92 | 676 | 239 | 50,21% | 1452,55 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 220,97 | 521 | 237 | 51,05% | 523,46 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2065,87 | 782 | 236 | 47,03% | 1431,92 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1096,84 | 517 | 220 | 43,64% | 1041,88 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 723,04 | 610 | 217 | 45,62% | 747,29 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1598,41 | 831 | 217 | 50,23% | 1455,43 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 570,66 | 498 | 216 | 44,91% | 826,92 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1382,58 | 864 | 211 | 54,50% | 1463,46 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1259,41 | 720 | 206 | 51,94% | 1310,46 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 907,24 | 612 | 205 | 52,68% | 1344,47 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1909,09 | 879 | 205 | 51,71% | 1621,62 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1403,36 | 774 | 204 | 50,00% | 1430,29 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1591,89 | 847 | 203 | 50,25% | 1433,16 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2157,12 | 778 | 198 | 46,97% | 1600,18 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1264,90 | 725 | 198 | 44,44% | 1266,83 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1039,62 | 563 | 194 | 41,75% | 734,88 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 833,94 | 607 | 190 | 41,05% | 829,34 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1559,05 | 698 | 187 | 46,52% | 1519,62 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1009,44 | 617 | 183 | 45,36% | 1117,30 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1689,25 | 898 | 183 | 51,37% | 1688,70 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1560,24 | 791 | 182 | 44,51% | 1352,22 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1827,50 | 883 | 180 | 49,44% | 1525,30 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1386,11 | 761 | 180 | 52,78% | 1401,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 227,98 | 377 | 179 | 56,98% | 529,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1642,54 | 720 | 175 | 50,29% | 1682,30 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1748,52 | 669 | 175 | 44,57% | 1359,97 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 997,79 | 612 | 174 | 45,40% | 740,47 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 196,01 | 459 | 172 | 63,37% | 1046,53 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1612,20 | 631 | 167 | 46,71% | 1042,84 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1562,76 | 917 | 167 | 50,30% | 1606,36 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2008,52 | 852 | 162 | 49,38% | 1712,73 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1771,65 | 672 | 162 | 44,44% | 1256,33 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2114,43 | 786 | 162 | 47,53% | 1356,34 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1673,70 | 736 | 160 | 42,50% | 1383,40 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1543,46 | 836 | 157 | 55,41% | 1494,11 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 845,49 | 673 | 156 | 53,21% | 1391,85 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 348,88 | 549 | 154 | 58,44% | 682,10 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1438,28 | 714 | 153 | 39,87% | 1196,44 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 729,82 | 529 | 152 | 39,47% | 835,18 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1273,36 | 723 | 151 | 41,06% | 1206,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1995,51 | 787 | 150 | 46,67% | 1425,63 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 926,83 | 541 | 150 | 35,33% | 850,05 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 730,01 | 649 | 148 | 53,38% | 1190,80 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1251,86 | 789 | 146 | 52,74% | 1216,07 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1350,90 | 614 | 145 | 43,45% | 1025,42 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1935,78 | 769 | 144 | 48,61% | 1305,88 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1840,44 | 834 | 142 | 50,00% | 1518,34 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 471,46 | 488 | 140 | 52,86% | 918,53 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1744,54 | 816 | 140 | 50,71% | 1421,89 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2334,28 | 932 | 137 | 55,47% | 1780,31 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1053,82 | 496 | 134 | 44,78% | 1419,24 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1212,68 | 772 | 134 | 50,75% | 1283,15 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 876,84 | 654 | 134 | 48,51% | 877,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 354,60 | 362 | 131 | 45,80% | 434,14 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1651,08 | 846 | 131 | 51,91% | 1719,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 854,02 | 540 | 130 | 43,85% | 693,47 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 967,58 | 700 | 130 | 48,46% | 942,47 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1004,90 | 730 | 130 | 56,92% | 1137,59 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 514,46 | 652 | 125 | 47,20% | 885,26 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1604,66 | 944 | 124 | 60,48% | 1783,75 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1744,93 | 766 | 124 | 43,55% | 1482,35 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 96,86 | 225 | 123 | 45,53% | 279,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 198,84 | 270 | 120 | 50,83% | 374,17 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1117,76 | 563 | 120 | 37,50% | 613,83 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1791,73 | 835 | 120 | 48,33% | 1497,64 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1889,59 | 695 | 117 | 49,57% | 1334,11 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2206,32 | 782 | 114 | 52,63% | 1405,34 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1514,87 | 768 | 114 | 51,75% | 1624,08 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1606,87 | 777 | 114 | 47,37% | 1317,96 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1426,58 | 692 | 113 | 46,90% | 1324,88 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1141,29 | 600 | 113 | 52,21% | 1367,60 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1112,04 | 734 | 113 | 46,90% | 1123,97 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 140,37 | 241 | 112 | 47,32% | 250,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 652,18 | 644 | 111 | 49,55% | 891,62 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 891,74 | 663 | 109 | 55,05% | 1190,38 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1293,30 | 577 | 107 | 38,32% | 829,41 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1698,83 | 839 | 107 | 47,66% | 1565,68 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1592,64 | 812 | 106 | 50,94% | 1564,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168,43 | 406 | 106 | 55,66% | 868,35 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 400,60 | 624 | 106 | 43,40% | 679,76 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1267,74 | 762 | 106 | 43,40% | 1230,71 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1518,90 | 833 | 106 | 56,60% | 1441,78 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1546,52 | 900 | 105 | 54,29% | 1615,18 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 429,29 | 481 | 103 | 52,43% | 545,88 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1012,56 | 633 | 102 | 43,14% | 835,67 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1496,21 | 781 | 102 | 45,10% | 1467,03 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2146,15 | 999 | 102 | 62,75% | 1994,05 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2179,19 | 709 | 101 | 45,54% | 1507,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1711,14 | 779 | 100 | 54,00% | 1203,59 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2213,16 | 903 | 100 | 45,00% | 1936,40 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1878,68 | 830 | 100 | 49,00% | 1679,38 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2216,74 | 724 | 98 | 45,92% | 1660,62 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2110,68 | 933 | 98 | 54,08% | 1925,52 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1804,45 | 785 | 97 | 50,52% | 1564,95 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1580,95 | 750 | 97 | 40,21% | 1318,34 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1782,53 | 827 | 97 | 48,45% | 1534,57 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1370,86 | 749 | 96 | 42,71% | 1187,67 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1304,69 | 634 | 95 | 47,37% | 1477,16 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1737,57 | 818 | 95 | 44,21% | 1511,66 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1390,16 | 791 | 94 | 46,81% | 1381,01 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 670,09 | 556 | 94 | 55,32% | 1121,46 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 198,78 | 450 | 94 | 50,00% | 310,94 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 584,84 | 408 | 91 | 50,55% | 919,36 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1122,67 | 534 | 90 | 42,22% | 1132,19 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1735,11 | 794 | 90 | 48,89% | 1587,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 873,23 | 658 | 90 | 55,56% | 912,22 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2080,80 | 725 | 89 | 48,31% | 1326,98 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1203,35 | 764 | 89 | 52,81% | 1178,05 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1518,43 | 879 | 87 | 50,57% | 1618,83 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1440,53 | 756 | 87 | 49,43% | 1326,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1245,16 | 775 | 86 | 55,81% | 1581,81 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1816,86 | 622 | 86 | 46,51% | 1236,74 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1187,09 | 687 | 86 | 46,51% | 1133,98 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 338,11 | 444 | 84 | 67,86% | 1098,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2074,21 | 896 | 84 | 57,14% | 1842,68 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1161,65 | 579 | 83 | 49,40% | 1514,06 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2088,94 | 735 | 83 | 49,40% | 1404,17 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1117,93 | 629 | 83 | 45,78% | 1060,23 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1774,22 | 820 | 81 | 59,26% | 1191,02 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1515,74 | 801 | 81 | 51,85% | 1348,33 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 976,84 | 682 | 81 | 53,09% | 962,39 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1641,17 | 832 | 81 | 62,96% | 1898,75 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1133,01 | 637 | 80 | 40,00% | 873,14 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2003,54 | 918 | 78 | 58,97% | 1775,22 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1570,13 | 779 | 78 | 46,15% | 1480,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 165,67 | 308 | 76 | 39,47% | 304,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 990,20 | 696 | 76 | 42,11% | 952,29 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1317,76 | 677 | 75 | 45,33% | 1071,72 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1259,54 | 704 | 74 | 37,84% | 1163,25 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 751,12 | 625 | 73 | 45,21% | 813,13 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1740,70 | 812 | 73 | 47,95% | 1452,53 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 836,69 | 562 | 71 | 45,07% | 683,53 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1267,19 | 753 | 70 | 51,43% | 1569,52 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2103,48 | 854 | 69 | 36,23% | 1551,72 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1391,01 | 707 | 68 | 47,06% | 1361,26 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2465,82 | 998 | 66 | 57,58% | 1654,68 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1173,45 | 590 | 66 | 34,85% | 943,50 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 631,29 | 554 | 65 | 47,69% | 1028,40 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255,73 | 405 | 64 | 48,44% | 534,56 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2788,59 | 864 | 63 | 44,44% | 1910,06 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 995,29 | 661 | 62 | 50,00% | 1049,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1374,60 | 626 | 62 | 51,61% | 1119,92 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1484,29 | 834 | 62 | 41,94% | 1594,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 321,85 | 421 | 61 | 44,26% | 442,85 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2454,39 | 755 | 61 | 31,15% | 1132,65 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1353,26 | 705 | 61 | 50,82% | 1264,59 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2180,43 | 737 | 60 | 45,00% | 1324,45 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1443,53 | 683 | 59 | 42,37% | 1278,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 241,50 | 446 | 58 | 46,55% | 699,47 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 785,88 | 543 | 57 | 45,61% | 819,73 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1998,88 | 840 | 57 | 57,89% | 1729,83 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1672,93 | 702 | 54 | 50,00% | 1179,76 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1252,02 | 687 | 53 | 35,85% | 1288,33 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2112,00 | 956 | 52 | 61,54% | 1941,48 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2097,81 | 786 | 52 | 42,31% | 1542,83 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 690,10 | 655 | 52 | 48,08% | 769,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 576,77 | 535 | 52 | 50,00% | 1033,94 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 832,25 | 753 | 51 | 60,78% | 1141,24 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 688,84 | 559 | 50 | 44,00% | 1085,94 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1682,38 | 793 | 50 | 44,00% | 1377,35 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1879,61 | 792 | 49 | 48,98% | 1491,95 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1336,71 | 722 | 49 | 36,73% | 1124,40 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2092,94 | 778 | 48 | 52,08% | 1415,23 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 695,13 | 579 | 48 | 60,42% | 890,15 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 909,96 | 541 | 48 | 29,17% | 751,26 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1456,35 | 943 | 48 | 56,25% | 1285,31 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 914,04 | 641 | 48 | 50,00% | 1235,78 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 632,73 | 559 | 48 | 45,83% | 606,52 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2339,42 | 946 | 48 | 47,92% | 1838,51 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1753,40 | 644 | 47 | 36,17% | 1206,87 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 572,66 | 526 | 47 | 63,83% | 1043,03 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1986,81 | 813 | 47 | 55,32% | 1445,22 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 579,21 | 498 | 47 | 40,43% | 609,16 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 323,98 | 349 | 46 | 50,00% | 555,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 301,50 | 474 | 46 | 54,35% | 719,64 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1816,96 | 857 | 46 | 56,52% | 1798,32 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1318,13 | 770 | 45 | 51,11% | 1066,34 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 83,61 | 192 | 44 | 50,00% | 238,20 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 525,43 | 554 | 44 | 52,27% | 572,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1777,33 | 757 | 43 | 41,86% | 1465,72 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1496,53 | 750 | 43 | 44,19% | 1371,52 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 703,07 | 534 | 43 | 48,84% | 786,04 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 699,93 | 613 | 43 | 51,16% | 711,59 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1028,51 | 657 | 43 | 34,88% | 785,41 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1486,69 | 651 | 42 | 40,48% | 1077,14 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2347,71 | 851 | 42 | 38,10% | 1337,59 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 829,80 | 636 | 41 | 41,46% | 780,08 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 884,60 | 491 | 40 | 42,50% | 1288,47 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 523,25 | 540 | 40 | 60,00% | 822,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 346,78 | 413 | 40 | 50,00% | 433,27 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 551,23 | 446 | 39 | 38,46% | 370,07 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 834,36 | 590 | 39 | 41,03% | 947,56 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1011,92 | 623 | 39 | 48,72% | 830,05 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 398,85 | 563 | 39 | 53,85% | 452,43 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 352,39 | 266 | 38 | 36,84% | 890,89 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1654,63 | 647 | 38 | 42,11% | 1121,27 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1114,53 | 684 | 38 | 36,84% | 1172,92 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 665,97 | 580 | 37 | 54,05% | 978,60 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1091,97 | 693 | 37 | 43,24% | 1153,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 56,35 | 281 | 37 | 59,46% | 174,00 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 860,84 | 608 | 37 | 45,95% | 718,64 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 509,14 | 571 | 37 | 48,65% | 673,50 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 736,30 | 545 | 37 | 37,84% | 630,03 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 669,25 | 582 | 36 | 52,78% | 1192,49 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 618,44 | 581 | 36 | 50,00% | 1236,71 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 421,61 | 531 | 36 | 33,33% | 568,73 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1824,25 | 960 | 36 | 61,11% | 1963,68 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1974,91 | 683 | 35 | 37,14% | 1092,28 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1579,80 | 834 | 35 | 42,86% | 1498,77 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 619,66 | 672 | 35 | 60,00% | 1106,66 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1722,26 | 678 | 35 | 42,86% | 1182,10 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 114,35 | 294 | 34 | 55,88% | 654,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38,32 | 142 | 34 | 55,88% | 137,02 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1073,38 | 751 | 34 | 52,94% | 1320,94 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1445,97 | 778 | 34 | 47,06% | 1524,80 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1253,58 | 704 | 33 | 51,52% | 1183,53 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 670,97 | 597 | 33 | 57,58% | 1331,29 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 676,18 | 533 | 33 | 42,42% | 966,37 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1958,85 | 747 | 33 | 45,45% | 1435,48 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 751,55 | 511 | 33 | 39,39% | 1217,42 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1179,25 | 745 | 32 | 50,00% | 1672,63 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1734,19 | 785 | 32 | 56,25% | 1522,93 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 144,78 | 341 | 32 | 59,38% | 717,05 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1566,69 | 797 | 32 | 59,38% | 1434,97 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2183,74 | 851 | 31 | 48,39% | 1348,74 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 606,23 | 518 | 30 | 56,67% | 784,04 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 560,10 | 494 | 30 | 50,00% | 627,04 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1643,57 | 740 | 30 | 43,33% | 1339,19 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 92,70 | 270 | 30 | 43,33% | 259,46 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 184,41 | 447 | 29 | 48,28% | 343,82 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1264,41 | 726 | 29 | 58,62% | 1894,34 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 879,28 | 771 | 29 | 51,72% | 1203,77 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 978,21 | 724 | 29 | 51,72% | 1086,06 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1831,00 | 809 | 28 | 60,71% | 1611,28 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 923,96 | 638 | 28 | 39,29% | 1115,91 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1941,30 | 837 | 27 | 48,15% | 1351,04 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 791,56 | 629 | 27 | 44,44% | 1167,95 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 443,46 | 513 | 26 | 61,54% | 1167,44 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1677,00 | 710 | 26 | 38,46% | 1170,71 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 752,38 | 495 | 26 | 34,62% | 511,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1779,92 | 673 | 25 | 44,00% | 1226,01 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1948,04 | 775 | 25 | 60,00% | 1354,66 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 481,04 | 394 | 25 | 24,00% | 246,60 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 828,32 | 701 | 25 | 56,00% | 849,55 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 166,60 | 417 | 25 | 52,00% | 903,09 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2213,56 | 872 | 25 | 40,00% | 1383,92 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 440,83 | 326 | 24 | 37,50% | 681,32 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 439,63 | 474 | 24 | 50,00% | 475,27 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 616,00 | 759 | 24 | 58,33% | 1263,15 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 999,74 | 693 | 23 | 52,17% | 1101,68 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 872,65 | 705 | 23 | 56,52% | 1141,14 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 456,61 | 518 | 23 | 47,83% | 764,69 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1498,09 | 647 | 23 | 43,48% | 777,79 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 557,57 | 615 | 23 | 56,52% | 1079,47 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 410,32 | 428 | 22 | 45,45% | 617,57 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 787,82 | 538 | 22 | 54,55% | 880,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 935,41 | 574 | 22 | 40,91% | 555,98 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1361,14 | 593 | 22 | 40,91% | 828,91 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1711,23 | 1012 | 22 | 45,45% | 1779,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39,86 | 160 | 21 | 52,38% | 105,26 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 86,62 | 221 | 21 | 38,10% | 1,14 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1361,19 | 549 | 21 | 28,57% | 930,28 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 363,05 | 330 | 21 | 38,10% | 330,83 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 60,76 | 325 | 21 | 42,86% | 36,97 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 41,55 | 129 | 20 | 35,00% | 1,96 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 377,80 | 291 | 20 | 30,00% | 356,63 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 453,00 | 478 | 20 | 50,00% | 732,27 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 247,20 | 258 | 20 | 55,00% | 920,64 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 648,90 | 593 | 20 | 80,00% | 1024,84 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 360,75 | 461 | 20 | 65,00% | 465,35 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 582,95 | 524 | 20 | 50,00% | 887,04 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 308,05 | 330 | 20 | 40,00% | 413,38 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 615,05 | 430 | 19 | 47,37% | 1031,29 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1156,16 | 626 | 19 | 26,32% | 1039,79 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 725,06 | 642 | 18 | 38,89% | 1482,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 348,18 | 415 | 17 | 58,82% | 904,56 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 959,41 | 540 | 17 | 35,29% | 747,36 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 207,65 | 333 | 17 | 64,71% | 1010,77 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer | 8 | 527,82 | 501 | 17 | 47,06% | 477,60 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 570,82 | 550 | 17 | 35,29% | 453,70 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 220,25 | 434 | 16 | 68,75% | 1236,39 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1403,31 | 564 | 16 | 31,25% | 684,88 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 29,80 | 82 | 15 | 46,67% | 48,69 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 383,00 | 505 | 15 | 60,00% | 620,82 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1821,60 | 685 | 15 | 40,00% | 1229,68 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 267,87 | 329 | 15 | 40,00% | 212,32 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 586,20 | 518 | 15 | 40,00% | 1290,29 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1524,27 | 754 | 15 | 46,67% | 1132,90 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1334,27 | 676 | 15 | 46,67% | 1184,55 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 281,64 | 493 | 14 | 71,43% | 1091,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111,00 | 308 | 14 | 71,43% | 411,49 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 271,50 | 270 | 14 | 21,43% | 299,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 943,00 | 687 | 14 | 71,43% | 1922,71 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1683,64 | 876 | 14 | 57,14% | 1533,67 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1283,57 | 707 | 14 | 42,86% | 1482,97 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2286,86 | 876 | 14 | 42,86% | 1923,32 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 665,36 | 542 | 14 | 35,71% | 519,14 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1736,71 | 841 | 14 | 57,14% | 1145,19 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 110,00 | 263 | 13 | 38,46% | 317,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 215,15 | 268 | 13 | 46,15% | 624,57 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1391,92 | 891 | 13 | 69,23% | 2483,26 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 101,54 | 264 | 13 | 53,85% | 346,05 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 480,38 | 481 | 13 | 38,46% | 254,15 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1528,31 | 821 | 13 | 61,54% | 1851,72 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 110,83 | 177 | 12 | 41,67% | 125,73 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 212,67 | 274 | 12 | 50,00% | 395,87 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 945,25 | 808 | 12 | 66,67% | 1239,11 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 438,17 | 439 | 12 | 41,67% | 969,75 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 226,00 | 310 | 11 | 63,64% | 638,59 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1285,55 | 560 | 11 | 18,18% | 1276,09 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1548,82 | 610 | 11 | 18,18% | 1414,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 399,80 | 484 | 10 | 50,00% | 732,19 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 690,50 | 753 | 10 | 70,00% | 1586,33 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1546,60 | 948 | 10 | 60,00% | 1469,73 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 269,44 | 254 | 9 | 44,44% | 399,40 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 557,44 | 413 | 9 | 55,56% | 1085,58 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 497,00 | 498 | 9 | 55,56% | 1683,80 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 422,11 | 406 | 9 | 44,44% | 424,52 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 453,56 | 322 | 9 | 11,11% | 293,77 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 394,00 | 351 | 8 | 37,50% | 293,51 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 762,38 | 664 | 8 | 50,00% | 1091,12 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1110,38 | 726 | 8 | 50,00% | 941,41 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 840,38 | 372 | 8 | 37,50% | 973,93 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 959,50 | 471 | 8 | 12,50% | 391,15 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2731,88 | 874 | 8 | 37,50% | 1643,40 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 269,63 | 272 | 8 | 75,00% | 882,90 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1376,00 | 713 | 8 | 37,50% | 1104,93 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1021,25 | 771 | 8 | 87,50% | 956,31 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 182,00 | 472 | 8 | 75,00% | 332,94 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 454,00 | 611 | 8 | 62,50% | 848,80 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2188,14 | 652 | 7 | 14,29% | 1920,49 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 378,43 | 520 | 7 | 28,57% | 1433,05 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 408,43 | 538 | 7 | 28,57% | 246,69 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 129,83 | 222 | 6 | 33,33% | 205,46 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1693,17 | 966 | 6 | 66,67% | 1165,67 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 301,67 | 483 | 6 | 66,67% | 846,40 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 238,50 | 377 | 6 | 50,00% | 652,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1069,83 | 758 | 6 | 50,00% | 1589,24 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 104,83 | 189 | 6 | 16,67% | 5,26 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 283,33 | 481 | 6 | 66,67% | 883,16 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1816,50 | 839 | 6 | 50,00% | 1157,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 410,67 | 498 | 6 | 66,67% | 1237,45 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1607,33 | 1195 | 6 | 83,33% | 1973,90 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 280,50 | 355 | 6 | 33,33% | 79,02 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 490,83 | 662 | 6 | 83,33% | 1002,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 83,67 | 274 | 6 | 66,67% | 363,80 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 320,17 | 574 | 6 | 83,33% | 581,57 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 722,83 | 537 | 6 | 33,33% | 688,18 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 653,17 | 521 | 6 | 33,33% | 543,26 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1637,33 | 819 | 6 | 50,00% | 1121,73 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1897,83 | 596 | 6 | 16,67% | 1051,78 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 96,00 | 287 | 5 | 80,00% | 262,44 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 143,40 | 128 | 5 | 20,00% | 610,89 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 108,00 | 444 | 5 | 40,00% | 79,26 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 937,00 | 613 | 5 | 40,00% | 513,24 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 748,40 | 585 | 5 | 60,00% | 797,74 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 359,60 | 461 | 5 | 60,00% | 1013,87 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 85,60 | 154 | 5 | 60,00% | 451,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 760,80 | 502 | 5 | 20,00% | 1374,28 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 414,00 | 416 | 5 | 20,00% | 911,46 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 586,40 | 456 | 5 | 20,00% | 564,01 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1686,20 | 688 | 5 | 20,00% | 1677,67 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2326,40 | 1014 | 5 | 40,00% | 1163,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 940,60 | 681 | 5 | 40,00% | 913,75 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2150,00 | 761 | 5 | 40,00% | 1526,72 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1672,40 | 1069 | 5 | 60,00% | 2480,60 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2886,80 | 1375 | 5 | 100,00% | 1854,70 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2527,80 | 1378 | 5 | 100,00% | 2315,65 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 653,25 | 506 | 4 | 25,00% | 643,65 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 797,50 | 748 | 4 | 75,00% | 1720,71 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 20,00 | 140 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 491,00 | 740 | 4 | 75,00% | 2572,77 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 84,75 | 65 | 4 | 25,00% | 71,47 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 306,00 | 553 | 4 | 75,00% | 867,92 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 726,00 | 721 | 4 | 50,00% | 701,70 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 516,75 | 534 | 4 | 25,00% | 814,90 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1155,00 | 810 | 4 | 50,00% | 540,45 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1599,25 | 1162 | 4 | 100,00% | 2267,32 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 905,50 | 689 | 4 | 50,00% | 998,74 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 871,25 | 574 | 4 | 25,00% | 930,94 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 303,75 | 466 | 4 | 100,00% | 1226,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 178,25 | 502 | 4 | 100,00% | 879,13 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 417,75 | 432 | 4 | 25,00% | 202,70 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 121,00 | 401 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 393,25 | 532 | 4 | 75,00% | 1558,53 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 615,50 | 768 | 4 | 75,00% | 731,87 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 426,25 | 643 | 4 | 100,00% | 1103,17 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1396,25 | 1066 | 4 | 100,00% | 1450,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 841,67 | 995 | 3 | 66,67% | 2269,86 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 110,33 | 256 | 3 | 66,67% | 279,84 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 326,00 | 470 | 3 | 66,67% | 897,04 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 926,33 | 276 | 3 | 0,00% | 442,69 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 565,67 | 537 | 3 | 33,33% | 934,25 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 0,00 | 106 | 3 | 66,67% | 242,37 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1199,00 | 781 | 3 | 33,33% | 1096,59 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 221,50 | 314 | 2 | 0,00% | 1211,08 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 69,50 | 84 | 2 | 0,00% | 89,42 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 125,50 | 156 | 2 | 0,00% | 428,58 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 145,00 | 166 | 2 | 0,00% | 111,81 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 360,00 | 424 | 2 | 50,00% | 455,41 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 308,50 | 582 | 2 | 100,00% | 1900,21 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1581,50 | 672 | 2 | 50,00% | 832,08 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3891,50 | 1040 | 2 | 50,00% | 3244,12 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 224,00 | 551 | 2 | 100,00% | 851,86 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 724,50 | 562 | 2 | 50,00% | 594,23 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1336,50 | 571 | 2 | 50,00% | 1525,73 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 912,50 | 745 | 2 | 50,00% | 2375,71 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 818,50 | 737 | 2 | 50,00% | 724,78 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 322,50 | 368 | 2 | 0,00% | 1089,24 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 145,00 | 658 | 1 | 100,00% | 941,10 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 29,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 146,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 641,97 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 485,00 | 918 | 1 | 100,00% | 2809,68 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 56,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 318,28 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 0,00 | 76 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 339,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 1010,95 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 577,00 | 767 | 1 | 100,00% | 595,34 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 327,00 | 384 | 1 | 100,00% | 1481,88 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 0,00 | 289 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 827,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 284,35 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 648,00 | 815 | 1 | 100,00% | 2603,53 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 53,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 414,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 0,00 | 307 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 53,00 | 94 | 1 | 0,00% | 72,82 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1833,00 | 1122 | 1 | 100,00% | 1033,19 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 0,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 308,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 24,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 777,00 | 465 | 1 | 0,00% | 1414,89 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 343,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 574,21 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1311,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 1877,77 | |||||
| Alembic | 8 | 1645,00 | 1092 | 1 | 100,00% | 1898,65 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 152,00 | 151 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1425,00 | 1074 | 1 | 100,00% | 1318,69 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 90,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 421,70 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 409,00 | 185 | 1 | 0,00% | 104,88 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 266,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 653,75 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Pz.Kpfw. 55
FaxeXXL
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40007 | 8 | 37 | 217 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | 9,00 | 9,06 | 8,69 | ||||
| Victories | 19160 | 47,89% | 3 | 37,50% | 15 | 40,54% | 99 | 45,62% |
| Defeats | 20236 | 50,58% | 5 | 62,50% | 21 | 56,76% | 110 | 50,69% |
| Draws | 611 | 1,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,70% | 8 | 3,69% |
| Battles survived | 8853 | 22,13% | 1 | 12,50% | 7 | 18,92% | 46 | 21,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30218 | 0,76 | 9 | 1,13 | 33 | 0,89 | 169 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 1,29 | 1,10 | 0,99 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 38424 | 0,96 | 14 | 1,75 | 42 | 1,14 | 241 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.272,59 | 1.784,00 | 1.733,32 | 1.740,12 | ||||
| Capture points | 55828 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 8439 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 662,61 | 872,38 | 853,24 | 846,99 | ||||
| WN7 | 974,64 | 2262,31 | 1184,42 | 1102,12 | ||||
| WN8 | 1254,17 | 1522,30 | 1267,98 | 1710,21 | ||||
| WN9 | 552,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40007 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 19160 | 47,89% |
| Defeats | 20236 | 50,58% |
| Draws | 611 | 1,53% |
| Battles survived | 8853 | 22,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30218 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 38424 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.272,59 | |
| Capture points | 55828 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 8439 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 662,61 | |
| WN7 | 974,64 | |
| WN8 | 1254,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 37,50% |
| Defeats | 5 | 62,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.784,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 872,38 | |
| WN7 | 2262,31 | |
| WN8 | 1522,30 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | |
| Victories | 15 | 40,54% |
| Defeats | 21 | 56,76% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 18,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.733,32 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 853,24 | |
| WN7 | 1184,42 | |
| WN8 | 1267,98 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 217 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,69 | |
| Victories | 99 | 45,62% |
| Defeats | 110 | 50,69% |
| Draws | 8 | 3,69% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 21,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 169 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 241 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.740,12 | |
| Capture points | 105 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 43 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 846,99 | |
| WN7 | 1102,12 | |
| WN8 | 1710,21 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 30,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 23 | 63,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.854,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 93 | 2,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 501,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 11 | 30,56% |
| Defeats | 23 | 63,89% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.854,58 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 93 | 2,58 |
| Experience | 501,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.223,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 406,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 2,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.223,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 406,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 444,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 14 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 207,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 444,86 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 207,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 17,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 82,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 17,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 706,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 66 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 272,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Victories | 7 | 17,07% |
| Defeats | 34 | 82,93% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 17,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 706,59 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 272,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 29 | 42,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 7,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 33,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.205,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4 | 0,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 137 | 2,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 628,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Victories | 29 | 42,65% |
| Defeats | 34 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 7,35% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 33,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.205,43 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,06 |
| Defense points | 137 | 2,01 |
| Experience | 628,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen