FallconFox

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3897700332
Ø Tier8,200,000,009,71
Victories2082553,43%00,00%00,00%17753,31%
Defeats1761645,20%00,00%00,00%15346,08%
Draws5361,38%00,00%00,00%20,60%
Battles survived1328334,08%00,00%00,00%10832,53%
Tanks destroyed449491,1500,0000,003911,18
Destruction ratio1,750,000,001,75
Tanks spotted366040,9400,0000,002650,80
Damage dealt1.705,010,000,002.340,70
Capture points385100,9900,0000,003661,10
Defense points293520,7500,0000,0030,01
Experience666,700,000,00931,77
WN71454,900,000,001361,37
WN82038,620,000,001991,21
WN9790,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles38977
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2082553,43%
Defeats1761645,20%
Draws5361,38%
Battles survived1328334,08%
Tanks destroyed449491,15
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted366040,94
Damage dealt1.705,01
Capture points385100,99
Defense points293520,75
Experience666,70
WN71454,90
WN82038,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier9,71
Victories17753,31%
Defeats15346,08%
Draws20,60%
Battles survived10832,53%
Tanks destroyed3911,18
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted2650,80
Damage dealt2.340,70
Capture points3661,10
Defense points30,01
Experience931,77
WN71361,37
WN81991,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience573,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived1142,31%
Tanks destroyed200,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted140,54
Damage dealt1.470,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience573,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed311,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.251,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience662,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1341,94%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1548,39%
Tanks destroyed311,00
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted160,52
Damage dealt2.251,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,58
Experience662,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories9656,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7041,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5934,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,240,000,000,00
Capture points4052,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience518,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories9656,80%
Defeats7041,42%
Draws31,78%
Battles survived5934,91%
Tanks destroyed1100,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1150,68
Damage dealt1.025,24
Capture points4052,40
Defense points1620,96
Experience518,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories20356,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15643,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17247,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,690,000,000,00
Capture points7161,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3901,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience569,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories20356,39%
Defeats15643,33%
Draws10,28%
Battles survived17247,78%
Tanks destroyed2920,81
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1650,46
Damage dealt945,69
Capture points7161,99
Defense points3901,08
Experience569,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt882,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102755,07642154456,02%2569,89
E 100102873,00792147357,57%2994,12
T57 Heavy102777,18716120454,24%2731,62
KV-26875,05499113655,28%1735,79
T110E5102466,7271396952,43%2417,10
M48A5 Patton102406,9867087653,88%2544,74
FV4005 Stage II102122,6671177852,19%1668,98
T71 DA7904,0557971652,65%2345,27
IS-7102450,1771468357,83%2422,83
KV-856806,8446662848,25%1501,64
Object 268102849,6271256256,76%2726,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81647,4487255052,55%2184,20
T297705,1736053843,31%721,73
Tiger I71241,1578253657,28%1889,63
SU-130PM 81802,3585653257,89%2154,44
Waffenträger auf E 100103060,9067552956,52%2705,94
SU-10061033,2448851158,51%2461,10
Tiger (P)71248,3466449256,30%2102,61
Jagdtiger91894,0654244448,87%1878,01
T-1091665,3075644452,25%1849,02
M10391488,6863143949,43%1498,43
IS-381386,1258542551,29%1829,21
T1 Cunningham1202,1132342158,43%1534,18
Ferdinand81386,8659741549,40%1552,19
S-517846,3339340949,39%1039,50
IS-4102704,9673640652,96%2741,72
T328913,8441639945,61%959,80
T54E191821,4659138048,42%2008,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5702,2154736959,35%2531,25
T34 81462,3679636157,62%2007,68
ISU-15281946,9659333857,99%2531,90
SU-14-281337,1955332853,35%1615,55
T9592301,7177132757,19%2210,65
AMX 13 9091021,3368331649,68%1632,00
E 7592078,7569531058,71%2471,39
Tiger II81372,9766029349,15%1769,22
M46 Patton91879,8181829058,97%2359,74
Object 70492665,0194328058,21%2866,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92732,5284928058,57%3246,51
212A91438,6755127247,43%1262,42
T6981527,1775626253,44%2441,65
M66372,7033625549,41%408,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6620,0146325450,39%1233,32
Object 41681247,6263725250,00%1698,52
T2881390,8868624953,82%1561,61
IS7919,3448624553,06%1265,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82129,4974924557,14%2934,90
TVP T 50/51102247,7576824450,00%2034,90
T25 AT7908,3849424353,09%1341,43
SU-100Y 6974,7150624257,44%2195,93
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81532,8383824154,77%2496,56
KV-15391,8437023650,00%712,53
T3092574,2179022959,39%2922,14
T-5491591,5578622054,09%1820,94
M26 Pershing81554,1082721361,03%2631,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92141,4181921262,74%2511,64
Cobra 92237,1594620753,62%2251,91
Grille 15102195,9862420150,25%1634,25
VK 30.01 (P)6636,1737220051,50%1156,45
KV-481293,8169319052,63%1735,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8696,9957318945,50%1276,72
T1 Heavy5249,1921518140,33%238,28
M36 Jackson6657,2635918050,00%1161,14
M75222,1324917948,04%674,76
Škoda T 56 81998,7096817950,84%1975,31
Super Conqueror102399,8986117851,69%1992,16
Maus102090,3469116748,50%1795,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102416,8884316155,90%1942,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81573,3669216049,38%2198,41
T110E3102511,3072416053,13%2050,73
T2071167,0760715862,03%2252,62
T28 Prototype81881,5688815155,63%2557,18
AE Phase I 92360,8896314847,97%2465,78
AMX 13 105101371,4266114547,59%1442,71
SU-15271287,0073214457,64%2103,27
STK-2113012,0796114147,52%1920,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101892,3674514048,57%1479,58
T216336,2633913945,32%813,28
T110E4102425,3875713751,09%1859,57
ST-I92132,14103313366,92%2505,64
AMX 13 757658,5260013051,54%1559,38
T803113421,25107313051,54%2606,23
Object 705A102229,1378812852,34%1900,09
T-34-85M 61219,7090912559,20%2608,67
Churchill I5499,4844712348,78%1019,03
Vz. 55102512,9183812150,41%1989,74
Object 140102003,2880012053,33%1747,26
Object 268 Version 4102380,3384512051,67%1966,18
StuG III Ausf. G5414,1824311746,15%897,41
KR-1113045,87106811757,26%2407,55
M3 Lee4147,9015811544,35%316,27
T25/271103,5853411344,25%1622,75
Object 277102274,1481511153,15%1957,76
IS-3-II91871,3194211063,64%2132,15
IS-2-II81566,1787311054,55%2004,91
FV4004 Conway91591,8663110947,71%1360,30
M5 Stuart486,8117410837,04%1,70
T499842,8573010558,10%1210,61
FV217 Badger102155,7272610150,50%1588,52
SU-855491,1928010057,00%1305,69
ST-II102316,028539856,12%1843,17
Conqueror91780,908239750,52%1650,68
AMX 12 t6750,756599654,17%2548,54
KV-371320,807399552,63%1945,68
Object 261101279,815809547,37%970,12
M18 Hellcat6894,466479461,70%2023,82
Sturer Emil71144,896979353,76%1885,23
T-15061000,786729251,09%2204,72
A-4471086,796399253,26%1929,34
K-91101860,587059248,91%1416,09
TNH T Vz. 5192338,269468848,86%2370,70
AMX 50 B102378,448418552,94%1871,76
M53/M5591284,936788554,12%1208,16
AMX 50 10081424,597898356,63%1819,14
Strv 103-091740,247348253,66%1444,01
Charioteer81381,597778257,32%1702,69
Object 430U102203,888388161,73%1988,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5708,635728057,50%2116,96
IS-3A 81711,159907956,96%2102,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 102677,159827557,33%1896,00
BZ-79112753,119977450,00%1706,92
BZ-75102396,748927350,68%1818,66
Taschenratte113405,9311547358,90%2422,11
Churchill Gun Carrier6778,945797259,72%1546,08
WZ-111 model 5A102318,048917153,52%2039,76
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112855,9910236952,17%2036,62
122 TM 81755,889096950,72%2104,85
TNH 105/100081551,908856848,53%1962,00
STA-181247,967486749,25%1604,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91603,158156750,75%1709,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102321,347966753,73%1798,90
Nashorn61091,056636547,69%2062,36
A-436738,746496558,46%1760,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102551,779406560,00%2172,12
AMX 50 12092527,0610376355,56%2778,96
S35 CA5599,813456355,56%1431,55
T-345573,875176258,06%1933,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,112456243,55%103,65
FV230 Canopener102721,669656154,10%2241,16
T-284183,102076053,33%459,41
Object 432U112079,718325846,55%1418,50
WZ-111 model 1-491987,339325757,89%2106,28
SDP 58 Kilana81289,286385740,35%1179,26
Object 43092186,239935763,16%2380,54
XM69 Hacker112525,028935750,88%1829,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81627,939095754,39%2138,84
E 5092201,9810635675,00%2545,02
M5A1 Stuart4204,822625552,73%621,91
FV224 Chopper71460,548635442,59%1757,84
M2 Medium Tank3108,961675356,60%307,10
T675755,944465366,04%2484,07
T26E5 Patriot 81348,909615263,46%1845,04
UDES 0381495,697035147,06%1638,72
AMX ELC bis5469,693655145,10%1637,33
Versuchspanzer 5792418,5710365152,94%2305,01
VK 75.01 (K) 81717,9210015062,00%2315,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101839,277604951,02%1401,37
Gorilla112763,378904946,94%1845,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4169,471754748,94%284,87
BZ-16681443,499074763,83%1778,66
M8A14351,832614748,94%927,15
XM551 Sheridan101033,437374757,45%1129,90
Matilda4316,852754645,65%800,55
STB-1102155,728304652,17%1839,33
BZ-5871201,748764660,87%1700,01
E 50 Ausf. M102071,208274652,17%1751,98
Type 64 6754,027044660,87%2178,49
Type 71102056,988474452,27%1498,98
Vz. 63P112583,588984341,86%1835,10
Caliban 81507,128294344,19%1709,86
53TP Markowskiego81929,269174252,38%2636,75
FV4025 Contriver113037,5010174254,76%2118,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8562,935264247,62%772,69
Panther II81399,687314139,02%1814,82
SU-10181551,638284062,50%2034,74
Challenger71352,857834050,00%1985,85
E 77 92196,239644057,50%2172,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81454,308144042,50%1416,72
SU-85B4519,413313976,92%1749,06
IS-6 B 81644,108773951,28%1912,67
Object 268 Version V 101810,266693842,11%1257,00
Type 586756,256613655,56%1577,32
STG Guard 81429,727853650,00%1727,72
Fauteur112600,819103647,22%1714,79
M3 Stuart381,371683551,43%162,40
Serpente 92042,777713542,86%1503,88
Chieftain Mk. 6 101959,857903438,24%1468,80
IS-M81582,267953450,00%2251,25
FV227 Conceiver81494,688703447,06%1830,20
O-I6761,885973348,48%1137,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102900,319563250,00%2194,30
AMX 65 t81093,946193243,75%1075,94
Object 70592463,319933250,00%3352,85
T-463114,031503129,03%220,51
Somua SAu 404268,582193151,61%631,69
ISU-152K 81570,777883066,67%1830,82
SDP 44 Burza6972,836582951,72%1824,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,641602857,14%338,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92106,049292853,57%1886,38
Škoda T 256839,157052751,85%1873,48
45TP Habicha71438,529432759,26%2652,92
Škoda T 27 81208,417592751,85%1432,84
T56 GMC3183,881412619,23%451,79
Marder II3242,811742650,00%649,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5582323,7712912665,38%2854,67
Achilles6799,085832454,17%1460,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6702,435502352,17%1018,61
Renault UE 573325,872112343,48%968,00
AMX 67 Imbattable112495,839072352,17%1639,40
CS-52 LIS 81768,2710082259,09%2659,55
T1 HMC2164,141192142,86%820,38
Vz. 44-171329,959452161,90%2228,86
T-4481332,957822152,38%1873,89
Churchill III 5467,867372157,14%926,28
11081662,709602065,00%2078,69
Valentine3285,602952055,00%1068,23
AAT60 81468,558592060,00%1887,16
Light Mk. VIC 2125,263091942,11%512,95
Type 59 81502,397991833,33%1969,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6931,566851872,22%1872,46
T2 Medium Tank2119,281951877,78%634,00
Marder 38T4497,613781861,11%1526,85
GSOR the TANK 91550,068181861,11%1517,68
Terrifiant 92356,0610141861,11%1913,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007648,185381741,18%831,81
SDP 40 Zadymka5686,355071770,59%1505,98
Archer5664,355491764,71%1727,96
Cromwell61120,137371643,75%2290,12
SU-76G FT4596,384671643,75%1344,80
Object 252U 81741,138991643,75%1896,02
UDES 03 Alt 3 91363,886311643,75%1069,91
Husarz 81824,138301643,75%1909,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,331681553,33%592,63
G.W. Panther7767,604751546,67%728,47
T-505355,604241546,67%1064,68
AMX 404241,712711471,43%1027,39
T-262122,851601346,15%435,23
EMIL 1951 81466,087171346,15%1485,17
Char Futur 4 91929,008691353,85%1933,95
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91787,508691250,00%1501,56
SU-76M4185,912431172,73%552,13
Löwe 81803,279091145,45%2040,80
M2 Light288,901381050,00%189,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71003,905991040,00%1318,17
IS-27904,78498922,22%1005,16
Type T-345134,11160933,33%68,54
AMX M4 mle. 4571857,671153977,78%3025,06
O-Ni71027,88760850,00%1095,01
T3 HMC2176,25256862,50%845,85
MS-11115,57177742,86%413,23
Semovente M415712,43494757,14%1630,92
Durchbruchswagen 24385,29344771,43%1209,53
Sentinelle 91340,43442714,29%772,24
Cruiser Mk. II2440,67384666,67%2881,59
Kampfpanzer 67101133,33788650,00%675,32
P.435799,20695560,00%2346,20
O-Ho81266,40825560,00%1367,25
Patton the Tank 91026,80672560,00%907,96
LTP 3242,80339580,00%1472,76
ISU-122S 7610,80349520,00%596,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,252434100,00%831,72
VK 36.01 (H)61499,25992475,00%2615,45
AT-12104,50237475,00%448,07
Strv S1 8801,75331425,00%480,49
T7 Combat Car 2134,50181450,00%530,82
King Tiger (Captured) 71379,50863450,00%1820,71
Leichttraktor1119,006830,00%342,80
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91987,3340430,00%1448,80
IS-2 shielded 7779,3328230,00%617,85
Jagdpanzer E 90 91403,67590333,33%766,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 81530,00688333,33%1411,03
T1E6 273,0010430,00%84,67
Stridsyxa 81400,00604333,33%1340,08
Fantôme 91757,67751333,33%1884,19
Comet7428,50459250,00%500,83
T-62A101412,00866250,00%1026,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,503320,00%72,10
Windhund 8672,00554250,00%556,63
ELC EVEN 90 8308,50503250,00%380,44
Vercingétorix 91302,0035220,00%855,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2220,003381100,00%1244,78
IS-6 82677,0016281100,00%3968,07
KV-1SA 5112,0019710,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61833,0065910,00%3710,92
Tetrarch 2163,0014210,00%686,75
A46 6857,0013821100,00%3612,01
T28 Concept 71230,006861100,00%1842,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,0018110,00%369,87
Super Hellcat 7217,003291100,00%272,78
43 M. Toldi III 3253,0031710,00%1269,15
SFAC 105 81197,008011100,00%1121,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-20
Left: 2015-09-29