FaaanTomasS

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97976080840
Ø Tier8,660,008,859,55
Victories5205453,13%00,00%4252,50%43752,02%
Defeats4451245,43%00,00%3847,50%39146,55%
Draws14101,44%00,00%00,00%121,43%
Battles survived2624426,79%00,00%2531,25%22827,14%
Tanks destroyed985681,0100,00891,117990,95
Destruction ratio1,370,001,621,31
Tanks spotted1244811,2700,00821,039321,11
Damage dealt1.740,910,002.406,712.305,00
Capture points582950,5900,00971,213000,36
Defense points450160,4600,0000,003150,38
Experience816,320,001.040,76965,42
WN71346,820,001497,591325,97
WN81968,510,002536,482208,29
WN9765,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles97976
Ø Tier8,66
Victories5205453,13%
Defeats4451245,43%
Draws14101,44%
Battles survived2624426,79%
Tanks destroyed985681,01
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1244811,27
Damage dealt1.740,91
Capture points582950,59
Defense points450160,46
Experience816,32
WN71346,82
WN81968,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier8,85
Victories4252,50%
Defeats3847,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2531,25%
Tanks destroyed891,11
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted821,03
Damage dealt2.406,71
Capture points971,21
Defense points00,00
Experience1.040,76
WN71497,59
WN82536,48
Past 30 days
Battles840
Ø Tier9,55
Victories43752,02%
Defeats39146,55%
Draws121,43%
Battles survived22827,14%
Tanks destroyed7990,95
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted9321,11
Damage dealt2.305,00
Capture points3000,36
Defense points3150,38
Experience965,42
WN71325,97
WN82208,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5855,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4644,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,780,000,000,00
Capture points1131,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience720,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5855,77%
Defeats4644,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3937,50%
Tanks destroyed660,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted740,71
Damage dealt1.520,78
Capture points1131,09
Defense points1781,71
Experience720,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1640,00%
Tanks destroyed370,93
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted300,75
Damage dealt1.210,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points761,90
Experience694,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt72,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience13,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt72,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience13,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories4336,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7362,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3126,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,630,000,000,00
Capture points550,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience452,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories4336,75%
Defeats7362,39%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3126,50%
Tanks destroyed540,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1050,90
Damage dealt844,63
Capture points550,47
Defense points800,68
Experience452,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories5068,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2331,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4460,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,730,000,000,00
Capture points921,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3124,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience850,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories5068,49%
Defeats2331,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4460,27%
Tanks destroyed590,81
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted490,67
Damage dealt1.236,73
Capture points921,26
Defense points3124,27
Experience850,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles349000
Victories20959,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13839,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14842,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,830,000,000,00
Capture points4261,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6151,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience832,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles349
Victories20959,89%
Defeats13839,54%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived14842,41%
Tanks destroyed2480,71
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2730,78
Damage dealt1.445,83
Capture points4261,22
Defense points6151,76
Experience832,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1760,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience352,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1760,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed140,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted160,57
Damage dealt1.554,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points481,71
Experience352,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (604)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81373,18889485755,75%2134,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102405,58842254654,24%2458,65
STB-1102429,56877137656,40%2420,95
FV215b (183) 102450,87733113149,51%2154,90
Tiger-Maus 91934,98894111451,17%1860,65
Object 140102247,1485597853,07%2273,46
113102160,0081890753,36%2089,84
M48A5 Patton102213,1681590454,87%2079,08
XM57 82239,36106986159,47%2500,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 92414,8495584355,63%2275,28
T57 Heavy102524,5381678552,61%2386,76
Waffenträger auf E 100102900,7382877357,05%2545,51
IS-7102213,1883976553,86%2028,28
AMX 30 B102339,5282370351,78%2338,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81648,0993366153,40%2123,06
WZ-111 81677,8596165253,99%2340,37
TS-5 81779,22100962359,71%2232,96
Object 268102410,1075060552,40%1974,17
T-62A102048,3283760352,40%2014,31
VK 75.01 (K) 81530,8988060349,59%1842,62
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81466,1292160254,15%1871,17
T6981461,2086559753,43%2243,10
Centurion Action X102312,5183159453,37%2231,47
Ares 90 C113127,45105258454,11%2673,89
IS-5 (Object 730) 81482,8784857548,70%1778,40
AMX 13 9091033,8776456954,31%1591,55
T-5491636,5183654251,11%1979,02
T110E3102259,6976654052,78%1859,50
E 100102372,0282853655,78%2132,38
T4991006,0674153350,84%1517,76
AMX 50 B102381,5281752653,04%2168,81
Super Conqueror102122,9478152648,29%1674,90
T3091882,4871952246,93%1828,39
Char Mle. 75 91297,7478951652,71%1820,11
T110E5102246,6884051154,01%1987,17
Škoda T 27 81325,2980050050,80%1710,59
121102193,9282049352,54%2140,53
E 50 Ausf. M102270,6484949254,47%2184,03
WZ-111 model 1-491921,4887748756,67%2254,61
T110E4102342,8778248253,73%2037,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102486,3278248253,11%2208,90
Maus102236,6886848052,92%1880,65
IS-381611,4084946551,83%2147,38
Object 263102395,5478646052,61%1966,35
Škoda T 5092179,3190845957,95%2438,55
Forest Spirit 81755,9988945455,51%1991,46
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92542,69105644557,30%2553,04
T-54 first prototype 81296,2091243753,09%1847,56
FV4202 81204,7284243552,87%1709,92
Leopard 1102100,5980043452,30%1901,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102475,8680341157,42%2161,64
Object 430102191,0288640955,99%2073,79
M40/M4381621,6563439351,40%2078,46
M10391704,2876439148,85%1801,41
Object 252U 81762,8994638154,07%2111,03
WZ-111 model 5A102320,1586637852,38%1967,18
Projekt ION 82090,71102237654,79%2218,03
T34 81608,2586337552,53%2197,64
WZ-1328727,1665937247,58%1238,68
FV215b 102268,9482037150,67%2091,44
Vz. 55102280,4282037046,76%1681,71
MT-256255,4554235850,84%634,77
Leopard Prototyp A91614,9876634349,56%1586,92
E 5091413,2372434250,00%1395,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91752,9083933754,90%1902,13
T9591678,3063633750,15%1389,91
CS-52 LIS 81480,1487033753,71%1849,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91158,9363033546,87%1092,73
Tortoise92200,6489333453,89%2150,45
T-54 ltwt.91094,0374932650,00%1737,41
TS-54 81618,27103232553,54%2019,40
T-1091824,2082932050,94%2085,36
Type 63 81504,9890431650,63%1759,80
Lansen C 81607,3993531552,06%2130,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591576,6265631454,14%1927,83
G.W. Tiger91509,7763131252,24%1653,55
KV-8561053,5578631161,41%2347,98
Object 430 Version II91739,2390431153,70%2096,73
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81544,9499631156,91%2103,95
FV380591579,7563130254,97%1854,15
AMX AC mle. 4881495,1864830148,17%1883,97
T-103 81454,6082529952,51%1688,58
Conqueror91790,7778929752,19%1944,11
AMBT 81684,7790829754,21%2089,48
Lorraine 40 t 81699,6289629752,86%2261,70
AMX 50 12091767,5076929451,02%1856,53
M46 Patton91447,2077529253,42%1549,19
Projet Louis 91599,0593129056,55%2400,89
FV226 Contradictious 81731,8993929054,14%1840,20
FV4005 Stage II102183,6768928749,48%1869,34
AMX 50 Foch B102225,0175328448,24%1838,97
Felice 91570,9380628254,61%1598,29
Jagdtiger Prototype 81785,3693428154,45%1986,17
T54E191756,5679627652,90%1946,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191840,3479127448,91%2110,78
IS-4102348,8688927355,68%2209,01
212A91628,7963927150,55%1665,10
XM66F 81725,9793527158,30%2027,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102215,1185727055,19%1906,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519929,3773826952,42%1431,33
Type 6192101,9293526754,68%2496,45
T2881409,8368526555,09%1774,20
FV4004 Conway92157,9590425662,89%2670,83
TVP T 50/51102458,5285925254,37%2326,68
AMX 50 10081350,6872625249,60%1651,60
XM551 Sheridan101589,8273725245,24%1808,80
Panther II8918,4262425044,40%1089,32
E 7591958,4989824859,27%2106,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81531,0290424754,66%1892,54
WZ-132-1101546,8678224650,41%1876,52
AMX 50 Foch92003,1285724656,91%2152,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291518,2777424445,08%1232,15
Indien-Panzer81384,6680724348,97%2099,57
50TP prototyp 81612,9893224257,85%2002,52
T-832 81814,2598724053,33%2122,91
ELC EVEN 90 8784,0776823751,90%1569,02
Tiger II81523,6782523653,81%2054,49
AMX 30 1er prototype91942,1184723650,00%2120,37
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101369,4475223649,15%1530,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102460,2092023556,60%2162,40
Caernarvon81387,9982323554,89%1904,40
SFAC 105 81613,1878223551,06%1610,45
Object 70492299,7285323451,71%2165,86
T297851,2760422748,46%996,32
T-448830,9564022549,78%1095,74
WZ-12091742,0081522450,45%1922,87
M24 Chaffee5497,4473222348,43%1826,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92319,4185822354,71%2525,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82080,2989522353,81%2940,31
AMX M4 mle. 54102469,6592722256,76%2087,78
SU-122-5491858,3482521851,38%2026,26
Jagdtiger92112,6784821655,09%2147,07
11081500,5887121559,07%2296,13
UDES 15/16102265,7085921349,77%1849,01
ST-I92059,9297021063,81%2495,38
Vz. 68 Squall 8990,8376520950,72%1856,29
Grille 15102050,2277220860,10%1597,34
TVP VTU Koncept81462,8686320755,56%2441,46
Prototipo Standard B91560,1084420756,04%1489,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,3736120640,78%535,02
Object 703 Version II 81501,8092720554,63%1722,09
M26 Pershing8997,4367520452,45%1350,23
Type 4 Heavy92044,7792220157,21%2385,83
T3281232,0472320048,00%1481,77
T-34-856439,0145319847,98%699,96
WZ-111-1G FT81111,3763819851,01%1209,11
Taschenratte113224,24110919652,04%2196,85
STA-181392,1581419547,69%2174,89
IS-6 B 81630,1190619551,79%1939,34
Type 59 First Warrior 81490,4195219553,85%2100,16
STG Guard 81598,7288119452,06%2133,75
Emil II91666,8280619250,00%1496,81
G.W. E 100101551,0353019243,23%1364,69
T28 Prototype81571,6668819149,21%1884,82
KV-481542,9392119062,63%2367,44
Somua SM 81842,7696918949,74%2215,54
Ho-Ri 3102559,2683018754,55%1908,83
Type 71102271,2484418745,99%1790,10
H3 92181,2492018653,23%2019,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181500,0165318552,43%2138,19
Concept No. 5102204,6381018553,51%1810,44
Type 5 Heavy102103,3083118455,98%1686,96
AT 1581657,5183518455,98%2202,96
SU-14-171093,7457818451,63%1860,55
M4A1 Sherman5362,5143918255,49%906,79
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7579,4362718247,80%1206,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81742,5187818254,95%2104,15
Hummel6817,1048718057,22%1363,36
Strv 103B102335,8983618053,33%1856,36
ISU-15281882,1981818057,22%2358,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101495,1357518050,56%1278,47
VK 30.01 (H)5517,5549617945,25%1205,70
CS-63102350,9685917848,31%1910,28
T25 AT7836,3352917849,44%1136,43
FV217 Badger102565,8595117760,45%2036,84
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81101,3671817742,37%1781,82
SU-10181233,3167517642,61%1485,44
FV230 Canopener102432,8188017647,73%1709,37
Object 590 92156,41103517460,92%2309,23
Ferdinand81890,0287617358,38%2570,05
SU-14-281558,0167517255,23%1867,26
Centurion Mk. I81284,1680817256,98%1925,13
Vz. 71 Tesák101006,4566217247,09%1014,82
FV20781406,2867217258,14%1920,67
M1271211,1956617146,20%1730,45
WZ-111G FT91567,1070517145,61%1165,28
IMT 81776,5595017154,39%2368,17
Strv 103-091397,2368116849,40%1089,36
AMX 13 57 GF 71067,3592716853,57%2354,58
M-VI-Y91319,6876716650,00%1140,81
AMX M4 mle. 457931,3966616556,36%1296,61
Light Mk. VIC 2217,1245516459,76%1496,74
LTC II 91744,1892716353,37%2398,98
Object 41681157,3977416251,85%1743,51
G.W. Panther71255,3158516150,93%1714,60
WZ-120-1G FT 81405,3885016154,04%1623,42
Panther7724,4362016055,00%1161,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6471,4352115953,46%837,00
BZ-75102733,9296915457,79%2326,24
TBT 92431,6595015249,34%2238,54
Object 430U102346,8794215159,60%2097,17
Durendal 102730,1283915048,00%2099,02
WZ-132A9871,5669314956,38%1229,87
AMX M4 mle. 5191736,6883114848,65%1547,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81404,0981914851,35%1606,48
SU-1006949,0066814652,74%2158,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6691672,5878114544,83%1463,48
T92 HMC101311,4252614542,76%1030,66
Kampfpanzer 67102311,8795114556,55%2069,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91703,6687314353,15%1639,87
T71 DA7827,5172114250,00%1838,69
UDES 0381051,3462114148,94%1111,95
WZ-113G FT102792,5893114158,87%2231,10
M66454,0447314047,14%508,93
AMX 13 757534,3657214049,29%1047,53
AMX AC mle. 4671012,8456214046,43%1552,21
T25/27958,0459313947,48%1440,06
O-Ho81821,9997213859,42%2598,51
T-437676,7759513852,90%1074,00
E 25 71141,5978113847,10%1816,94
Ares 90102584,8096013754,74%2257,52
IS71240,4377213650,74%2085,66
M415891,9948013450,75%1451,73
UDES 1691504,7880713251,52%1408,15
Sturer Emil71099,7963113244,70%1739,79
ARL V396654,7544313250,76%1285,63
Tiger I71434,1888913157,25%2207,85
IS-271343,0786613159,54%2235,24
M36 Jackson6477,9539813139,69%604,68
T207834,2468412955,81%1412,03
Black Prince71249,1283312956,59%1990,84
CS-5991410,9371812941,09%1192,21
Leopard 120 Verbessert112331,5583812948,06%1792,77
Object 265T 91936,2089812955,04%1946,28
SU-15271394,5077412751,97%2272,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81630,7896512767,72%2461,80
Object 70591567,4379112748,82%1379,17
ISU-122-2 81501,4185212755,12%1609,23
TS-6 91939,0290312752,76%1854,78
AAT60 81912,0298812755,91%2303,74
K-91102000,9487512657,14%1730,18
Object 780 102390,9988412655,56%1992,37
Object 268 Version 4102438,5091512364,23%2032,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81722,3084512351,22%2141,05
Vz. 63P112824,1698312253,28%1929,88
IS-3-II91498,7589812258,20%1457,21
Manticore101249,7569512246,72%1366,70
WZ-1317678,4373612155,37%1560,82
Bisonte C45 81646,2692212148,76%1865,31
M7 Priest3414,5031412041,67%1170,40
T-505104,0737211952,10%188,98
AMX 65 t81138,1870611947,06%1312,21
DBV-152 102469,4579911555,65%1875,62
TNH T Vz. 5191671,2183611452,63%1526,93
KV-5 81655,2196811447,37%2053,10
Predatore 92467,76103211455,26%2559,32
Konštrukta T-34/10071295,6886111353,98%2460,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71060,3260711356,64%1909,81
M54 Renegade 81682,6998811357,52%1983,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6413,3547611244,64%647,40
WZ-219111640,1078011243,75%1630,23
Ho-Ri 191722,7583611052,73%1556,85
SU-100M171238,8575211052,73%2172,55
Executor112670,8593811058,18%1976,17
T-34-2G FT71067,9366110944,95%1573,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071200,9459210853,70%1866,65
Chrysler K GF 81285,9884010850,93%1504,24
T 55A 91785,6693610860,19%1954,55
CAV mod. 71112335,5291910754,21%1965,79
Stinger 102370,8083310748,60%1602,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101786,9969710642,45%1166,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7970,8071210556,19%1697,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,8157810548,57%1227,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101978,0081210546,67%1509,23
Ikv 1035366,2737610449,04%776,50
Gorilla113062,4191110449,04%2266,64
AS-XX 40 t112418,9390610454,81%1996,80
Ashigaru 102512,8284410452,88%1938,76
BZ-16681265,2375410353,40%1488,70
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81967,79103910364,08%2424,14
112 81672,04100810358,25%2243,21
Leo71064,2574810258,82%1989,46
T28 Concept 71516,2296810259,80%2840,93
Jagdpanther71137,3972510159,41%2022,91
Toro 91781,7788910151,49%1725,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer111755,257789937,37%1738,75
Ho-Ri Shugo112649,908659847,96%1708,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68543,945859853,06%812,19
IS-M81361,967819847,96%1635,17
Object 752 91811,159779765,98%1651,09
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82053,0910659762,89%2578,68
53TP Markowskiego81309,888109651,04%1521,14
Char Murat 92101,178999651,04%2092,48
Charioteer81937,898979556,84%2803,92
Emil I81538,219029464,89%2029,89
UDES 14 Alt 581155,067599453,19%1429,13
Strv 107-12112457,858139348,39%1695,23
Object 261101346,425929345,16%1136,17
Brennos 81617,058779349,46%1972,39
DZT-159 91943,359289157,14%1952,22
P.44 Pantera81169,197599054,44%1598,34
Comet7920,987689054,44%1667,12
KV-371461,888919062,22%2386,41
Jagdpanzer IV6907,566468952,81%1983,89
ARL 446788,005578949,44%1533,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101502,616418958,43%1392,73
Hirschkäfer112744,379078959,55%2146,32
O-Ni71612,4710438867,05%2821,04
AT 771055,736378853,41%1501,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791219,647438855,68%1081,23
Type 4 Chi-To6690,925798745,98%1436,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6652,895538758,62%1299,43
BV-111112527,219388750,57%1798,80
Fauteur112772,8310528660,47%2242,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8932,538078552,94%2051,96
Gryphon 102323,058248548,24%1592,37
Panhard EBR 909660,426228446,43%787,17
E 75 TS 81921,449818452,38%2401,67
WZ-111 model 6 81875,7510368357,83%2315,52
Churchill VII6847,886508252,44%1666,72
M18 Hellcat6646,334988258,54%1193,89
FV3046721,385078246,34%1312,63
Panhard EBR 10510949,667038250,00%1059,14
Object 277102317,619128259,76%2084,11
LTTB8766,657828155,56%1613,17
Black Rock 112973,759518141,98%2225,65
Cromwell6771,296708057,50%1709,65
CS-67 Szakal112542,439178051,25%1857,24
Object 432U112470,699828053,75%2068,85
59-166319,185317949,37%797,07
AMX 12 t6224,003607943,04%355,32
A-436586,635597945,57%1130,64
A-447975,977377956,96%1675,64
VK 30.02 (D)7959,837877861,54%1776,74
BZ-6891534,547777848,72%1319,40
Achilles6923,517057846,15%2031,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102096,538127851,28%1651,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9721,056587843,59%929,79
Type 6892039,779927759,74%1959,67
STK-2113142,909937750,65%2356,32
FV4025 Contriver112842,699437745,45%1874,43
T-345200,043177542,67%307,69
Strv 746667,876387553,33%1315,28
Tiger (P)71235,118177554,67%1894,09
Chieftain Mk. 6 102310,498537548,00%1970,39
Type 586731,856777455,41%1642,19
WZ-131G FT6725,666027358,90%1440,08
Challenger7965,606367343,84%1302,22
T-100 LT101359,298037352,05%1710,62
E 65 Zwilling 81769,5310127357,53%1708,00
AltProto AMX 30 81509,739057353,42%1933,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81699,189677350,68%2215,25
VK 30.01 (P)6743,996197252,78%1407,82
LHMTV8720,226487247,22%1230,46
T803112933,609937250,00%2090,84
Chi-To SP71184,858177150,70%1361,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113073,1710247143,66%2058,01
XM69 Hacker113102,109937149,30%2490,52
KR-1112818,7910727159,15%2040,61
Sentinelle 92341,919757051,43%2280,94
Ho-Ri 281121,046976940,58%1166,49
M60 102453,578426946,38%2136,80
Object 705A102590,109846968,12%2267,04
OCP Peacekeeper 92375,519876955,07%2276,44
PTZ-78113445,4410496860,29%2389,23
114 SP2 102760,218466851,47%2149,44
Škoda T 256874,677736765,67%2204,90
AT 86887,137106771,64%2001,54
T675285,123726747,76%472,02
AMX 13 105101627,968046752,24%2181,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91918,549286753,73%1699,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102368,899076660,61%1988,05
Type 5781517,688656656,06%1753,67
M-V-Y102123,768796657,58%1679,71
IS-2-II81040,806866646,97%1067,35
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81614,369156645,45%2203,80
WZ-114 91745,398696654,55%1708,40
A-20567,922696538,46%3,10
AMX 404146,222466538,46%287,58
Panhard AMD 178B6488,064686540,00%1209,69
AMX 67 Imbattable113240,8611146566,15%2500,35
Gonsalo 81622,719796558,46%1894,97
SPHT 92520,9410776566,15%2191,18
AT-FV230 Breaker112813,819776353,97%2032,20
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102623,568506344,44%1960,30
Löwe 81569,2110396365,08%2223,88
Ashbringer 102885,909196250,00%2044,93
Rambo 91783,379086251,61%1800,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 71898,7011416155,74%3422,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,852646046,67%134,66
BZ-79113387,2010986056,67%2404,13
LTP 3260,883976055,00%1482,54
Rinoceronte102669,809215952,54%2159,26
CS-538900,196595945,76%1063,98
M5 Stuart4159,754155950,85%313,05
O-I61161,399245971,19%2714,31
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91645,938595955,93%1564,66
E 77 91865,469475957,63%1952,33
AE Phase I 91725,989125961,02%1780,49
TNH 105/100081099,986845844,83%1158,24
T-1506906,936865856,90%1802,26
ST-II102458,269565856,90%2226,44
GSR 3301 Setter7508,346195848,28%1016,89
Coccodrillo 102838,569845752,63%2457,64
T376696,728495763,16%2498,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6666,796715756,14%1916,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102766,539955759,65%2797,18
AMX 13 F3 AM61074,935365648,21%1724,66
BDR G1 B5436,934505550,91%743,95
VK 30.01 (D)6824,117085554,55%1960,79
T216440,585325538,18%1168,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5572,674765545,45%1364,49
Kranvagn102560,118895455,56%2160,95
SU-861108,435905455,56%1943,87
P.43 bis6764,436535350,94%1628,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102556,859615362,26%2383,15
Patton the Tank 91595,588285349,06%1691,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6671,355345150,98%1116,39
Chimera 81621,788875150,98%1726,32
122 TM 81679,008625050,00%2013,30
Staghound Mk. III6709,656654951,02%1265,52
M-III-Y81202,047814944,90%1260,16
Nashorn61124,966884850,00%2314,70
Hotchkiss EBR7712,196844858,33%1686,60
Object 777 Version II 91790,609154856,25%1724,50
Concept 1B 92126,0610614870,83%1821,43
M3 Lee4184,283064759,57%620,34
Škoda T 45 71429,749224746,81%2060,54
40TP Habicha6636,116304669,57%1319,62
M374286,592554652,17%1005,19
GSOR the TANK 91648,008154645,65%1649,29
Centurion St. Gloriana 71000,507424650,00%1425,84
T7 Combat Car 2237,964324658,70%1486,15
Kunze Panzer 91831,318694562,22%1896,55
CC-46 Pancernik 91918,918884450,00%1837,94
Type 4 Ju-To71249,438364454,55%1708,56
Caernarvon Action X 81599,8210194454,55%2321,11
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81542,079284461,36%2092,29
M-II-Y71116,098834365,12%1795,93
Ambassador 92132,638964346,51%1799,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102902,5710294250,00%1975,65
TT-130M 92165,699814257,14%2329,97
BZ-587881,497024151,22%1199,95
BZT-70 102774,959364052,50%1966,19
Object 283 91635,307704040,00%1557,98
Super Hellcat 71119,357234047,50%1664,99
Yong Bing 92182,059504055,00%1967,69
KB-52 92476,489984047,50%2439,72
Windhund 81346,418543974,36%1510,74
K-2 81892,4611093966,67%2555,86
Charlemagne 81818,7710023969,23%1795,10
Fantôme 91841,649063956,41%1883,78
SMV CC-6781207,187763852,63%1475,85
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71382,668993855,26%1891,45
Vz. 44-17823,036583745,95%987,39
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92074,469103751,35%1882,48
FV601 Saladin8671,305563732,43%534,29
T 54D 91820,928803751,35%1750,92
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92232,549623764,86%2101,88
FV225 Collector 92366,789133641,67%1923,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61246,289533652,78%2692,85
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91465,008883661,11%2337,94
45TP Habicha71160,977353545,71%1544,03
CS-447969,717873571,43%1479,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6652,405373548,57%1020,03
BZ-58-2 92388,4910043554,29%2592,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61106,348123542,86%1803,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81616,5110023568,57%1914,39
Vz. 62 Jasan 92391,949953548,57%2340,17
Char de transition 61227,208163545,71%2378,37
T-34-3 81322,549553562,86%1950,46
Strv m/425529,975773458,82%1559,22
B.U.G.I.6514,504723438,24%585,19
KV-261335,978553458,82%2871,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92279,539473461,76%2441,47
56TP 81665,189393455,88%1883,33
Cobra 91884,7110283476,47%1987,37
60G FT5355,823163339,39%548,18
Buryan 92577,0610463360,61%2229,89
P.43 ter71238,228273253,13%2220,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5746,787193250,00%1490,61
Lorraine 50 t 92352,3410723259,38%2484,60
Saryuda 92106,229583265,63%2155,74
VK 36.01 (H)61049,457263148,39%2397,66
M-IV-Y 81518,298623148,39%1833,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 81336,327863154,84%1409,43
Charioteer Nomad 81535,778333154,84%1835,64
Archer5613,215592962,07%1809,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8801,696392955,17%1412,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5862,528052958,62%2437,30
Char Futur 4 92335,8611702979,31%2501,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5589,115522839,29%1528,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81696,549252857,14%1773,41
Excalibur 61005,618202853,57%1689,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3169,002942748,15%398,40
SU-2-122 5563,855222762,96%1346,01
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82109,859722751,85%2218,54
Stitch 81920,859332740,74%2132,35
Vercingétorix 92212,8510282762,96%2266,86
Chieftain/T95 81032,548162657,69%1411,65
Terrifiant 92521,2311782673,08%2131,00
BT-7469,921832552,00%124,29
M2 Medium Tank3113,922252536,00%177,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481232,297592437,50%1177,47
Churchill Crocodile 61172,839972462,50%2250,98
WZ-120G FT 92622,2910412462,50%2807,03
K-91-PT 91799,659602356,52%1782,89
Stridsyxa 81718,749182360,87%1811,67
SU-100I 5728,745472339,13%1063,10
B14207,323272250,00%473,71
Husarz 81364,648022254,55%1262,79
M10 RBFM 5868,688152259,09%2126,53
Lorraine 120 Alby 82195,1410012250,00%2185,72
SZDV Vz. 50 82194,4810562171,43%2535,81
STA-2 81577,8110172161,90%2534,69
IS-3A 82207,5712042161,90%2840,54
ARMT 5762,006672045,00%1963,80
KV-1SA 5912,408672050,00%2477,91
Ram II 5800,427431952,63%2042,98
Turtle Mk. I 81992,799561947,37%2074,32
T78 61315,959061952,63%2049,39
Nergal 81569,799371952,63%1637,00
Chi-Go 71723,2810381855,56%2929,04
Pawlack Tank6529,654751735,29%561,93
SMV CC-5671031,448511668,75%1714,38
FSV Scheme A7614,197751662,50%1030,08
AMX 383116,402841560,00%316,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu61597,5311601573,33%3066,68
Carro d'assalto P.887819,297371464,29%1089,14
T-44-100 82103,9311391457,14%3202,09
Pz.Kpfw. II258,461801323,08%0,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2269,625251353,85%1492,57
T1 Heavy5614,425481250,00%1128,61
T2 Medium Tank2192,834011275,00%1184,15
Prototipo 6 82048,2511521283,33%2242,44
T26E5 Patriot 81669,7511471275,00%2690,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 82572,4212291250,00%4874,04
BT-22213,004291070,00%1252,38
BT-7 artillery 3296,904581050,00%1234,86
T1 Cunningham164,11131933,33%125,25
Renault FT161,8995933,33%94,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61047,44753955,56%1965,15
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51051,13759825,00%2257,42
StuG IV 5769,25638875,00%2602,28
Hotchkiss H35276,00220742,86%105,86
AMX ELC 901 6566,00669757,14%1715,81
T1 HMC2105,00153540,00%357,78
Leichttraktor1102,80209560,00%440,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2433,00507520,00%1597,27
T-29 3658,00825580,00%3047,71
T1E6 2132,80219520,00%443,48
M4A1 FL 10 61679,001187560,00%3695,35
Black Prince II 71977,251467475,00%3945,21
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3587,75746450,00%1105,96
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6791,25799475,00%2227,59
Stone Sentinel 81586,75921475,00%1486,22
43 M. Toldi III 3421,00586425,00%2859,85
Tiger 131 61229,001051366,67%2651,32
Valiant 5797,33734333,33%1549,65
Udarniy 82190,3314383100,00%2681,52
Renault R35/FCM 36 2828,001101366,67%2503,45
T14 51009,50872250,00%2283,62
MS-1190,00284250,00%309,89
KV-1 shielded 5917,00938250,00%1976,11
AMR 35 2314,005132100,00%1418,61
T-116 3173,50474250,00%649,94
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5173,00285250,00%268,10
Lago M38 3155,50289250,00%278,68
M16/43 Sahariano 3362,005142100,00%981,21
Valentine II 4456,00693250,00%1947,91
Straussler V–4/40 3249,5026420,00%595,26
Škoda T 15A 41159,0086310,00%3105,17
Panzerwagen 39 3199,0015510,00%527,95
Strv m/31 3174,0016410,00%187,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,005971100,00%1372,73
Cromwell Applique 51267,0060610,00%2959,79
T3E2 Medium Tank 3682,009291100,00%4253,02
T-34 with L-11 4308,0033010,00%694,03
M4-85 51967,0017281100,00%6242,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3473,007851100,00%1875,58
IT-3 4914,008901100,00%2606,20
T-50-2 6415,006891100,00%1014,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4634,007461100,00%1810,42
T-34 shielded 51238,0086310,00%5198,27
MKA 2706,0010041100,00%2976,70
Matilda LVT 4745,0063010,00%1324,22
Matilda IV 5806,0056610,00%1939,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21367,0016491100,00%5808,66
M3 Light 30,0016410,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 51043,008481100,00%2405,10
SU-85I 5630,0026310,00%953,78
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41949,0016351100,00%7809,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5610,0010611100,00%1501,59
Vickers 6 ton 2940,0082410,00%5830,01
FCM 2C 3967,0014371100,00%3710,55
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5507,0046510,00%1954,06
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4589,0054610,00%1308,16
A7E3 3624,006481100,00%2121,47
Turán III prototípus 5797,0012631100,00%2609,97
M3A3 Stuart 3705,009151100,00%2239,28
AMR P.103 2163,0023610,00%294,84
T-115 51685,0015921100,00%4742,54
Chaffee Camouflaged 5897,00143010,00%3338,49
M-VII-Y 93552,0014851100,00%2824,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-09
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-29
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2025-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-12-24