FLASHis

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59050105384
Ø Tier7,620,008,268,60
Victories286148,45%00,00%5552,38%19149,74%
Defeats299450,70%00,00%4845,71%18247,40%
Draws500,85%00,00%21,90%112,86%
Battles survived112519,05%00,00%4139,05%13635,42%
Tanks destroyed36550,6200,00490,471630,42
Destruction ratio0,760,000,770,66
Tanks spotted63751,0800,00240,23990,26
Damage dealt855,300,00930,581.001,77
Capture points32540,5500,00160,15210,05
Defense points14990,2500,0000,00190,05
Experience436,600,00585,19621,53
WN7826,910,00668,49615,15
WN8972,620,00837,66795,00
WN9496,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles5905
Ø Tier7,62
Victories286148,45%
Defeats299450,70%
Draws500,85%
Battles survived112519,05%
Tanks destroyed36550,62
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted63751,08
Damage dealt855,30
Capture points32540,55
Defense points14990,25
Experience436,60
WN7826,91
WN8972,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles105
Ø Tier8,26
Victories5552,38%
Defeats4845,71%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived4139,05%
Tanks destroyed490,47
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted240,23
Damage dealt930,58
Capture points160,15
Defense points00,00
Experience585,19
WN7668,49
WN8837,66
Past 30 days
Battles384
Ø Tier8,60
Victories19149,74%
Defeats18247,40%
Draws112,86%
Battles survived13635,42%
Tanks destroyed1630,42
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted990,26
Damage dealt1.001,77
Capture points210,05
Defense points190,05
Experience621,53
WN7615,15
WN8795,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4697,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt258,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories12,13%
Defeats4697,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12,13%
Tanks destroyed30,06
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted260,55
Damage dealt258,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1493,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted352,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16911,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience153,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories16,67%
Defeats1493,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted352,33
Damage dealt542,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points16911,27
Experience153,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3645,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4455,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,030,000,000,00
Capture points1171,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4485,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3645,00%
Defeats4455,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%
Tanks destroyed400,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted811,01
Damage dealt998,03
Capture points1171,46
Defense points4485,60
Experience493,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories11036,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18361,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7023,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,210,000,000,00
Capture points4841,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1500,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories11036,67%
Defeats18361,00%
Draws72,33%
Battles survived7023,33%
Tanks destroyed1440,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2790,93
Damage dealt650,21
Capture points4841,61
Defense points1500,50
Experience282,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4652,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4146,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2427,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,930,000,000,00
Capture points760,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1561,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience539,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4652,27%
Defeats4146,59%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived2427,27%
Tanks destroyed590,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted800,91
Damage dealt1.502,93
Capture points760,86
Defense points1561,77
Experience539,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (102)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8869,03474126249,60%1124,01
T110E5101567,4852776244,23%1100,41
T-54 ltwt.9819,3145944749,89%1156,29
M10391146,6843642345,86%895,63
T297798,6242032449,38%899,68
T-5491236,8148431250,00%1210,45
Škoda T 40 6639,9938822248,20%1178,72
T328975,8748320746,38%1060,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6454,7735619548,72%746,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 8909,4846416943,79%1080,41
T-345232,4324515951,57%480,66
MT-256201,1328510445,19%357,94
T-448717,764329250,00%772,95
M4A1 Sherman5261,513888751,72%521,43
T803111540,048097748,05%922,23
Object 261101174,496966555,38%986,26
212A9912,316555554,55%720,39
M3 Lee4166,472635137,25%366,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,805144546,67%1866,49
SU-14-28727,406134259,52%727,68
A-205110,422793852,63%228,87
FV230 Canopener101218,876083135,48%569,41
SU-855263,462712646,15%428,27
VK 36.01 (H)6658,384372646,15%963,36
SU-86532,464492642,31%510,86
Sav m/434195,321882536,00%282,48
SU-85B4161,762142564,00%359,91
LTTB8315,963612450,00%389,91
BT-74103,352262343,48%120,81
T-284209,872312352,17%526,86
L-60 2155,482452356,52%907,96
Covenanter5164,732232250,00%382,70
Tiger I7494,193512133,33%344,82
S-517469,554702035,00%276,86
Renault G15300,952502045,00%645,74
M2 Medium Tank3137,352022060,00%463,79
KV-1S6350,793611973,68%639,78
Leichttraktor1125,781921838,89%434,09
BT-2285,651751723,53%168,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505285,062751747,06%405,62
KV-15194,942771758,82%291,18
SU-76M4365,562791650,00%906,32
Marder 38T4178,381791650,00%269,98
T3 HMC242,86871428,57%1,22
Durchbruchswagen 24210,072011457,14%490,29
T18 HMC381,861461442,86%137,07
Sexton II3164,922271376,92%707,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3203,462071369,23%664,20
VK 30.01 (H)5320,581911233,33%454,91
Birch Gun4153,671211216,67%279,52
Marder II3248,092251154,55%739,65
Ikv 72371,401341040,00%11,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4259,203271060,00%840,93
AMX 383207,78563988,89%745,67
Cruiser Mk. III380,33189944,44%132,34
FV215b (183) 101063,56482933,33%548,54
T56 GMC3159,63175862,50%513,80
StuG III Ausf. G5112,7189714,29%0,00
T-46381,86198771,43%339,04
Somua S353222,71297757,14%616,31
SU-122A5429,43303742,86%775,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1175,50373683,33%1206,90
D2389,83136633,33%73,98
T1 HMC262,17107633,33%79,21
Pvlvv fm/42262,50181650,00%145,12
CS-6310837,50500633,33%312,36
Loyd Gun Carriage274,67166666,67%487,32
FCM 362134,17298633,33%410,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81018,00444650,00%1048,04
Renault NC-31199,203055100,00%591,73
Cruiser Mk. II2247,40245540,00%1063,60
Tetrarch 2257,00250520,00%1407,80
T1 Cunningham1319,005754100,00%3209,64
Renault Otsu1189,504334100,00%1043,86
Strv m/40L318,75124475,00%261,00
D1241,00178475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,00144450,00%85,16
Panzerjäger I266,50145475,00%261,00
T-262124,752864100,00%685,66
Strv fm/211196,33267366,67%1155,14
Ikv 1035150,33156366,67%325,02
AT-12137,00177333,33%326,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro241,67130333,33%1,76
SARL 424127,33187366,67%376,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0028333,33%0,00
Strv m/382189,003832100,00%864,92
Renault FT1251,505712100,00%1853,48
AMX 40446,50165250,00%104,56
Valentine398,00140250,00%175,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6145,50203250,00%166,61
T-29 3339,00202250,00%977,88
Kolohousenka1768,0011901100,00%7891,46
M3 Stuart335,001371100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2222,0018010,00%1100,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,001511100,00%261,00
MS-11623,008901100,00%6837,01
T2 Medium Tank2486,008521100,00%4767,17
SU-76G FT41000,007151100,00%3768,57
Somua SAu 404168,004291100,00%448,34
FV229 Contender9653,0028810,00%222,29
M16/43 Sahariano 360,001731100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5237,002501100,00%423,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2017-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-04-05