| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 336,59 | 606 | 282 | 48,23% | 474,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 862,44 | 531 | 274 | 43,80% | 765,56 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 835,50 | 454 | 234 | 44,02% | 703,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1745,09 | 747 | 206 | 54,85% | 1275,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1396,39 | 655 | 163 | 52,15% | 1178,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1520,70 | 756 | 149 | 46,31% | 1403,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 400,64 | 313 | 147 | 40,14% | 425,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 621,25 | 451 | 101 | 50,50% | 632,93 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 593,75 | 543 | 95 | 47,37% | 689,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1141,99 | 772 | 87 | 54,02% | 1047,08 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 587,76 | 359 | 83 | 44,58% | 616,93 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 473,66 | 283 | 82 | 45,12% | 676,50 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 476,53 | 376 | 81 | 53,09% | 573,82 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1184,43 | 825 | 79 | 63,29% | 1365,58 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1408,29 | 762 | 78 | 43,59% | 936,00 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1547,70 | 758 | 73 | 47,95% | 912,27 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 275,41 | 280 | 69 | 34,78% | 464,47 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 316,13 | 459 | 68 | 42,65% | 655,02 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 693,90 | 605 | 60 | 58,33% | 1891,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 330,24 | 301 | 54 | 48,15% | 519,64 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 483,19 | 397 | 53 | 56,60% | 893,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 667,70 | 461 | 53 | 54,72% | 645,81 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 715,74 | 620 | 46 | 43,48% | 1063,35 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 642,95 | 586 | 44 | 52,27% | 898,83 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1127,73 | 815 | 44 | 56,82% | 1514,24 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 699,42 | 640 | 43 | 55,81% | 1331,09 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 610,80 | 583 | 41 | 43,90% | 798,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 420,30 | 380 | 40 | 42,50% | 297,77 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 902,92 | 615 | 39 | 33,33% | 1074,87 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 778,24 | 634 | 37 | 54,05% | 1261,00 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 883,61 | 657 | 36 | 47,22% | 960,39 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 995,67 | 719 | 36 | 47,22% | 872,53 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1334,53 | 891 | 36 | 58,33% | 1506,30 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 487,80 | 429 | 35 | 51,43% | 676,15 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 486,65 | 414 | 34 | 35,29% | 1049,47 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 673,39 | 521 | 33 | 39,39% | 1287,67 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 773,29 | 576 | 31 | 51,61% | 673,24 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 652,13 | 713 | 30 | 53,33% | 1376,84 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 872,62 | 841 | 29 | 72,41% | 1178,36 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 569,82 | 483 | 28 | 64,29% | 1253,75 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1142,56 | 736 | 27 | 48,15% | 827,54 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 465,04 | 446 | 27 | 51,85% | 953,77 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1418,85 | 806 | 27 | 44,44% | 2693,14 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 526,12 | 403 | 26 | 38,46% | 1304,15 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 452,96 | 454 | 25 | 68,00% | 996,85 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 626,32 | 631 | 25 | 52,00% | 1195,79 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 788,96 | 686 | 24 | 66,67% | 1379,18 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 239,75 | 272 | 24 | 37,50% | 408,18 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 268,78 | 276 | 23 | 30,43% | 513,73 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1545,61 | 727 | 23 | 43,48% | 1264,42 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 359,39 | 429 | 23 | 39,13% | 630,55 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 473,62 | 512 | 21 | 52,38% | 751,38 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 336,20 | 352 | 20 | 25,00% | 292,57 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1024,74 | 747 | 19 | 47,37% | 1568,89 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 289,67 | 343 | 18 | 55,56% | 872,80 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 510,35 | 464 | 17 | 47,06% | 612,03 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 56,25 | 109 | 16 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 323,50 | 478 | 16 | 56,25% | 878,69 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 860,75 | 620 | 16 | 37,50% | 785,98 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 345,93 | 329 | 15 | 40,00% | 917,01 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 134,93 | 200 | 15 | 46,67% | 198,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 255,13 | 186 | 15 | 53,33% | 723,64 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 832,33 | 611 | 15 | 46,67% | 744,19 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 161,87 | 218 | 15 | 46,67% | 240,98 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 357,07 | 414 | 15 | 46,67% | 135,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1050,64 | 638 | 14 | 42,86% | 695,33 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 500,21 | 477 | 14 | 50,00% | 1133,21 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 850,43 | 752 | 14 | 42,86% | 1373,90 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 564,77 | 514 | 13 | 38,46% | 415,81 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 532,17 | 454 | 12 | 50,00% | 1599,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 285,18 | 234 | 11 | 36,36% | 1192,97 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 422,45 | 357 | 11 | 54,55% | 803,55 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1392,09 | 660 | 11 | 27,27% | 2277,67 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 200,09 | 228 | 11 | 27,27% | 273,46 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 838,10 | 654 | 10 | 50,00% | 2358,54 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 422,33 | 393 | 9 | 55,56% | 839,21 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 373,50 | 309 | 8 | 25,00% | 1067,72 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 355,75 | 340 | 8 | 50,00% | 1140,88 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 805,88 | 627 | 8 | 50,00% | 952,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 284,00 | 273 | 7 | 14,29% | 662,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 227,17 | 146 | 6 | 16,67% | 458,95 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 157,67 | 181 | 6 | 66,67% | 1087,62 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 516,50 | 362 | 6 | 16,67% | 239,31 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1138,17 | 737 | 6 | 50,00% | 749,11 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 249,80 | 249 | 5 | 60,00% | 1138,47 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 107,60 | 179 | 5 | 40,00% | 105,83 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 89,20 | 138 | 5 | 60,00% | 202,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 187,00 | 159 | 5 | 20,00% | 466,02 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 154,20 | 200 | 5 | 40,00% | 313,61 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1064,00 | 397 | 5 | 20,00% | 670,24 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1622,75 | 1062 | 4 | 50,00% | 7462,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 198,75 | 308 | 4 | 50,00% | 427,74 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 336,00 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 1230,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 326,33 | 117 | 3 | 0,00% | 570,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 135,67 | 309 | 3 | 66,67% | 605,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 117,33 | 247 | 3 | 66,67% | 374,74 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1121,33 | 938 | 3 | 100,00% | 1164,78 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 692,50 | 698 | 2 | 100,00% | 2544,93 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 0,00 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 686,00 | 345 | 2 | 0,00% | 1594,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 478,50 | 366 | 2 | 50,00% | 2651,07 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 217,00 | 339 | 2 | 100,00% | 1084,94 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 366,50 | 262 | 2 | 50,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 831,00 | 339 | 2 | 0,00% | 571,22 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 482,50 | 429 | 2 | 50,00% | 476,60 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 584,00 | 525 | 1 | 100,00% | 3549,07 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 247,00 | 228 | 1 | 100,00% | 1354,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 31,00 | 32 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 147 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 596,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 326,69 |
Ezik_427
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3988 | 11 | 211 | 1099 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | 8,00 | 8,36 | 8,05 | ||||
| Victories | 1905 | 47,77% | 4 | 36,36% | 90 | 42,65% | 540 | 49,14% |
| Defeats | 2026 | 50,80% | 5 | 45,45% | 117 | 55,45% | 545 | 49,59% |
| Draws | 57 | 1,43% | 2 | 18,18% | 4 | 1,90% | 14 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 710 | 17,80% | 2 | 18,18% | 28 | 13,27% | 218 | 19,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2040 | 0,51 | 12 | 1,09 | 102 | 0,48 | 608 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | 1,33 | 0,56 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4500 | 1,13 | 29 | 2,64 | 347 | 1,64 | 1760 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 786,94 | 1.138,55 | 1.008,36 | 994,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 2878 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 0,16 | 803 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 924 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,02 | 106 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 542,34 | 792,45 | 666,36 | 700,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 781,18 | 1130,27 | 720,96 | 877,96 | ||||
| WN8 | 891,86 | 1534,61 | 902,90 | 1074,87 | ||||
| WN9 | 494,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3988 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,08 | |
| Victories | 1905 | 47,77% |
| Defeats | 2026 | 50,80% |
| Draws | 57 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 710 | 17,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2040 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4500 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 786,94 | |
| Capture points | 2878 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 924 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 542,34 | |
| WN7 | 781,18 | |
| WN8 | 891,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 2 | 18,18% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 2,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.138,55 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 792,45 | |
| WN7 | 1130,27 | |
| WN8 | 1534,61 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 211 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 90 | 42,65% |
| Defeats | 117 | 55,45% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,90% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 13,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 347 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.008,36 | |
| Capture points | 34 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 666,36 | |
| WN7 | 720,96 | |
| WN8 | 902,90 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1099 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,05 | |
| Victories | 540 | 49,14% |
| Defeats | 545 | 49,59% |
| Draws | 14 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 218 | 19,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 608 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1760 | 1,60 |
| Damage dealt | 994,87 | |
| Capture points | 803 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 106 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 700,22 | |
| WN7 | 877,96 | |
| WN8 | 1074,87 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen