EminBJK

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles663730134611
Ø Tier8,840,0010,0710,07
Victories3748256,47%00,00%6850,75%32152,54%
Defeats2796542,13%00,00%6246,27%28145,99%
Draws9261,40%00,00%42,99%91,47%
Battles survived2257534,01%00,00%2820,90%15926,02%
Tanks destroyed817281,2300,001170,875900,97
Destruction ratio1,870,001,101,31
Tanks spotted1054761,5900,001270,957641,25
Damage dealt2.042,340,002.596,242.451,65
Capture points252100,3800,0000,001400,23
Defense points486300,7300,0000,001090,18
Experience908,690,00945,60932,99
WN71636,990,001213,111304,01
WN82579,760,002084,542171,94
WN9837,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles66373
Ø Tier8,84
Victories3748256,47%
Defeats2796542,13%
Draws9261,40%
Battles survived2257534,01%
Tanks destroyed817281,23
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1054761,59
Damage dealt2.042,34
Capture points252100,38
Defense points486300,73
Experience908,69
WN71636,99
WN82579,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles134
Ø Tier10,07
Victories6850,75%
Defeats6246,27%
Draws42,99%
Battles survived2820,90%
Tanks destroyed1170,87
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1270,95
Damage dealt2.596,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience945,60
WN71213,11
WN82084,54
Past 30 days
Battles611
Ø Tier10,07
Victories32152,54%
Defeats28145,99%
Draws91,47%
Battles survived15926,02%
Tanks destroyed5900,97
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted7641,25
Damage dealt2.451,65
Capture points1400,23
Defense points1090,18
Experience932,99
WN71304,01
WN82171,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7047,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6745,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5034,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,750,000,000,00
Capture points1380,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience660,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7047,95%
Defeats6745,89%
Draws96,16%
Battles survived5034,25%
Tanks destroyed690,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1250,86
Damage dealt1.471,75
Capture points1380,95
Defense points460,32
Experience660,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories4590,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats510,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3978,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,520,000,000,00
Capture points440,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience915,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories4590,00%
Defeats510,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3978,00%
Tanks destroyed380,76
Destruction ratio3,45
Tanks spotted591,18
Damage dealt1.207,52
Capture points440,88
Defense points50,10
Experience915,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.090,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7100,00%
Tanks destroyed111,57
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.287,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.090,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories16754,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13844,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12741,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2250,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,410,000,000,00
Capture points3551,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5561,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience706,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories16754,05%
Defeats13844,66%
Draws41,29%
Battles survived12741,10%
Tanks destroyed2320,75
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2250,73
Damage dealt1.452,41
Capture points3551,15
Defense points5561,80
Experience706,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted231,44
Damage dealt1.101,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience562,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 81088,04939380957,97%2793,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82092,591084205061,66%3274,33
Bisonte C45 82225,841131151159,36%3066,57
SU-130PM 82280,891011142161,44%3005,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102771,29899125155,96%2746,51
Lansen C 82042,131118101160,24%3394,34
Caernarvon Action X 81736,5892399959,56%2709,99
AMX Chasseur de chars 81383,1579697055,05%2163,13
EMIL 1951 82193,59107093561,07%3181,98
BZ-176 82338,19113090358,36%2963,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102362,3382889656,03%2415,03
Object 252U Defender 81983,72101389559,55%2666,49
TVP T 50/51102602,0084589352,18%2642,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81301,7888786757,79%2899,79
CS-52 LIS 82105,58109386660,62%3495,13
AMX 13 105101965,6481884754,07%2783,99
Rinoceronte102742,9086783453,96%2395,29
LT-432 81345,92106677760,23%3351,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81238,0962476953,06%2976,62
M48A5 Patton102608,0288476252,89%2642,84
Object 274a 81987,58110271461,62%3183,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102768,5590667552,59%2518,98
Cobra 92458,2795867557,78%2727,72
Leopard 1102810,5389067156,93%2823,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102881,5795466056,36%2759,00
Object 279 early 102977,74103365461,31%2360,29
Panhard EBR 105101509,2876965352,07%2133,75
AMX 13 9091610,8964164152,57%3187,64
Char Futur 4 92490,72104758962,48%2934,27
Lion 102566,3081658753,83%2375,85
FV4005 Stage II102259,5570556351,33%1824,27
Manticore101609,9280655551,53%2114,98
Vz. 55103195,4198853157,06%3056,42
Object 260 102906,1593151857,53%2641,28
HWK 30 81340,1792449763,38%3295,89
AS-XX 40 t112638,0889749150,10%2373,09
Kranvagn102868,4094348857,99%2765,70
Grille 15102612,8375348653,29%2139,65
ST-62 Version 2 102707,4693848057,08%2283,03
AMX 50 B102685,9482945853,28%2341,46
E 25 71453,9596244861,16%2767,13
FV215b (183) 102413,4577344455,63%1968,59
Lorraine 40 t 81754,4485743952,62%2590,08
Object 268 Version 4102750,4292343260,42%2398,02
T-100 LT101627,9979942553,41%2230,68
T-54 first prototype 81650,21103442462,03%2797,82
Object 703 Version II 81860,81101941862,20%2410,37
STB-1102474,6184841651,68%2304,43
Object 907 102611,2989341552,29%2358,67
Maus102482,5088141354,48%2253,37
E 75 TS 81961,68101140760,20%2881,82
IS-7102578,0691540454,70%2493,75
WZ-111 model 5A102990,2294739757,18%2923,70
CS-63102620,8187438354,05%2459,77
BZ-75102538,5486737951,45%2241,33
ISU-152K 81785,2186136456,59%2302,62
DBV-152 102840,7779535955,15%2235,50
AMX 50 Foch B102503,5179835753,22%2097,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101328,5371134454,36%1144,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101415,2174232145,79%1670,73
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81769,1895631655,38%2434,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102713,7188330956,31%2271,28
Object 261101757,1071130752,12%1698,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81539,0692730757,33%2522,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91982,5561730558,69%2727,58
113102503,1185129755,89%2427,50
XM551 Sheridan101639,5871129748,48%1991,92
Type 64 61021,4085928756,45%3358,79
AMX 30 1er prototype92386,28100226957,62%3086,20
Super Conqueror102721,9490926953,53%2627,35
P.44 Pantera81800,1291126554,72%3194,08
AE Phase I 92206,5895926458,33%2485,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81876,9592925952,51%2353,31
Chrysler K GF 81986,03102325356,92%2828,78
Hirschkäfer112954,2888225156,18%2411,78
T-54 ltwt.91517,8789024856,85%3053,84
E 50 Ausf. M102523,6182724151,87%2360,99
Object 430U102682,9081724156,02%2547,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81831,55104823861,34%2927,34
AMX 12 t6897,2962623650,42%3189,72
Ares 90 C112973,18104823557,02%2598,17
LPT-67 Šelma91122,9980822955,02%1764,57
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92444,58106722959,39%2784,69
Vz. 68 Squall 81004,2075422846,49%2041,52
Prototipo Standard B92472,7696122562,22%2966,48
UDES 15/16102769,8886922548,44%2522,91
IS-6 B 81912,4399622359,19%2709,20
Schwarzpanzer 58 81658,44102422263,96%2946,75
Concept 1B 92618,50105222152,49%2516,51
Concept No. 5102201,2476521753,00%1827,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102967,5190421457,94%2505,36
Centurion Action X102371,4779521447,66%2178,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6912,4076220962,68%3066,15
Löwe 82002,25113720561,46%3153,72
KR-1112945,81107420359,61%2367,93
AMX 13 7571083,8460720252,97%3375,54
FV4202 81544,6097019858,08%2545,77
T 55A 92219,1296219754,31%2785,24
leKpz Borkenkäfer111659,7983218948,68%1861,51
FV4025 Contriver112979,1896918751,34%2135,44
AMX 67 Imbattable113148,6893518551,35%2246,01
M54 Renegade 82035,4799718457,07%2758,73
Leopard 120 Verbessert112386,1383517948,60%1936,21
Object 25792421,9597517050,59%2974,10
T92 HMC101912,7666816751,50%1762,30
M53/M5591680,5475116648,19%1841,01
Black Rock 112661,8895316451,22%1965,99
T110E5102632,8995216157,14%2364,96
STG Guard 81866,9199716162,11%3034,14
XM69 Hacker112747,8593115755,41%2078,03
CS-67 Szakal112461,7793415554,19%2074,01
SU-100Y 61352,2189115163,58%2803,95
T-5491945,3196115054,00%2580,11
WZ-111 model 1-492052,4588014856,08%2277,99
122 TM 81942,8196314756,46%2648,86
AMX 30 B102148,2279614655,48%2185,29
FV230 Canopener102743,6296214355,24%2147,11
Type 71102563,8287214254,23%2044,03
Conqueror92275,5595814055,00%2594,77
AMX 50 12092307,3194013757,66%2658,62
AT-FV230 Breaker112732,3891313349,62%1948,51
A-436738,8952813055,38%1641,90
T376935,7080812864,06%3485,57
SU-14-171112,1473212755,12%1659,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92373,8898812657,94%2780,26
Ares 90102392,0985512347,15%2099,99
TS-5 81842,03100912362,60%2196,51
LTTB81214,7988312158,68%2859,49
Taschenratte113248,84110012148,76%2459,09
M46 Patton KR 81629,08109612164,46%2812,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92383,2086711957,14%2546,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 82045,86119811863,56%3452,46
212A91707,2082311457,89%1703,82
FV217 Badger102613,2294611456,14%2024,35
WZ-132A91241,5480111353,98%2103,57
IS-381839,3297111155,86%2646,77
M46 Patton92064,1493811156,76%2435,92
TT-130M 92053,8083811145,95%2054,66
Strv 103B102268,8579710953,21%1623,86
Strv K 92445,30100510855,56%2807,20
Chimera 81969,7297110866,67%2425,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61309,7690910757,01%2708,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82157,4794410660,38%2777,45
T110E3102538,3880310356,31%1973,46
Panhard EBR 9091177,6379210148,51%2245,48
ST-II102208,2070910041,00%1726,41
121102506,699139958,59%2448,52
T-1091892,588629557,89%2038,83
T110E4102582,148219445,74%1899,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681174,087539353,76%2385,21
Object 43092263,409309352,69%2395,60
IS71364,288199255,43%2213,53
Mäuschen92356,219569251,09%2845,93
SU-14-281646,218569159,34%2174,50
Nashorn61034,034449052,22%2086,44
Black Prince71158,768358853,41%1943,95
Type 6192159,388988856,82%2435,09
T4991341,138518661,63%2192,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191325,378608656,98%2385,66
Sturer Emil71090,965818457,14%1670,62
O-Ho81667,789248257,32%2396,92
G.W. Tiger91853,378278259,76%1919,64
IS-M81808,709848160,49%2735,24
T-4481364,248918063,75%2125,69
Kunze Panzer 92092,769158056,25%2210,38
Vz. 71 Tesák101294,717807855,13%1463,27
T26E5 Patriot 81579,639697848,72%2210,76
FV1066 Senlac 8840,577597746,75%1601,39
Škoda T 5092425,1210297663,16%3049,98
BZ-79112968,609347542,67%1770,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6932,237487456,76%2317,28
T2071356,459197463,51%2598,64
Hotchkiss EBR71032,198217452,70%2886,21
M41 Walker Bulldog81052,477987358,90%2326,76
SU-86759,854467244,44%1090,71
Leopard Prototyp A92293,259267258,33%2637,89
Emil II92453,9310027157,75%2677,08
O-Ni71403,329257160,56%2190,34
WZ-113G FT102902,398837153,52%2106,82
HWK 1281132,187947149,30%2224,17
M26 Pershing81410,908377061,43%2043,97
G.W. Tiger (P)81311,567447052,86%1720,15
Object 777 Version II 92261,479777051,43%2512,76
UDES 1692034,128826950,72%2051,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7774,167156852,94%1749,76
Gryphon 102997,449866855,88%2475,43
SU-10181697,248956761,19%2339,71
Object 705A102655,939376764,18%2384,49
T-4371021,067916657,58%1901,86
LTG71128,098976561,54%3245,06
VK 100.01 (P)81580,679896465,63%2385,30
M56 Scorpion 71598,868976451,56%2659,17
WZ-13281141,377976353,97%2580,67
M40/M4381618,088296358,73%2182,96
STA-181415,278286256,45%2161,82
TNH T Vz. 5192632,9410036250,00%2728,22
AMX AC mle. 4881525,857596246,77%1900,92
P.43 ter71513,449496159,02%3177,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri71296,317935945,76%2624,84
T-34-8561080,447425959,32%2688,80
ARL 446968,416695944,07%1958,80
M4A1 FL 10 61196,318735952,54%2432,24
E 5092021,959535865,52%2156,37
T57 Heavy102567,558965853,45%2238,88
SU-122A5420,952725740,35%788,31
T9592299,279385662,50%2225,37
53TP Markowskiego81577,228445552,73%2077,44
LHMTV8849,716295556,36%1677,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181436,008055444,44%1584,93
Centurion Mk. 7/191702,328085350,94%1621,89
AMX 50 Foch92720,669535352,83%3007,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101262,176045347,17%947,98
T-62A102379,368395362,26%2373,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5582155,159865349,06%1969,72
11081252,466915248,08%1412,94
Object 70592247,319015158,82%2394,68
AMX 50 10081704,988745050,00%2451,91
WZ-132-1101632,609025054,00%2127,96
Object 26391690,647355054,00%1471,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6747,168384955,10%2700,70
Alembic 81757,339034948,98%2075,28
Panther II81294,158044852,08%1855,37
Predatore 92258,908504845,83%1922,43
WZ-114 92280,389364757,45%2414,71
M4A1 Sherman5638,415424660,87%2021,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5675,263654663,04%1793,74
Bretagne Panther 61272,229474660,87%2976,99
T-345511,475344564,44%1874,44
Emil I81716,459124465,91%2299,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571375,258544452,27%2301,03
T-50-2 6898,759204472,73%4009,29
SFAC 105 81653,167084440,91%1373,83
T6981703,698714252,38%2373,74
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482326,9511234160,98%3243,36
O-I61123,008424160,98%2489,38
M1271117,807654153,66%1533,81
56TP 82202,159824052,50%2594,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101783,796303943,59%1100,76
AMX ELC bis5483,725293941,03%1677,27
Charioteer81026,316003943,59%994,86
WZ-12091875,057493842,11%1983,14
MT-256665,136933850,00%2362,91
Leo71480,848473754,05%2702,22
P.43 bis6899,147053754,05%2013,48
M24 Chaffee5573,115843770,27%2678,53
T28 Concept 71311,068083652,78%2292,22
Caernarvon81684,668813551,43%2257,98
UDES 14 Alt 581821,668683551,43%2718,58
T54E192090,188933455,88%2309,35
T71 CMCD71152,889003458,82%3114,25
T34 B 81708,279663372,73%2231,42
Churchill VII6943,477533265,63%1972,64
KV-1371070,007443262,50%2082,97
Indien-Panzer81608,477993246,88%2409,95
Panhard AMD 178B6768,417513262,50%3050,68
Tiger (P)71385,457653148,39%1994,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81655,529203158,06%2230,25
TNH 105/100081601,908983060,00%2240,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71539,409443060,00%2603,66
E 7592430,9310472968,97%2763,40
Type 4 Chi-To6954,867052857,14%2345,31
KV-220-2 5841,048512762,96%1952,43
45TP Habicha71319,428622653,85%2332,69
ARL V396744,195902653,85%1678,59
XM57 82236,779712650,00%2091,58
T14 5929,688402556,00%2496,08
NC 70 Błyskawica102119,326802556,00%1725,72
Waffenträger auf E 100102733,847952556,00%1852,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6691830,548812458,33%1841,81
M36 Jackson61191,048302475,00%2394,43
G.W. Panther71179,798102450,00%1388,76
E 100102850,428912450,00%2469,75
Panther71109,878372365,22%2070,65
Patton the Tank 91847,738362268,18%2423,67
VK 30.02 (M)6998,868962171,43%2499,90
Kampfpanzer 67101827,438042157,14%1236,19
T34 81273,854802045,00%1541,42
M5 Stuart4209,854752050,00%486,15
Matilda Black Prince 5524,803262045,00%1186,28
Excalibur 61188,207982060,00%2524,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 81345,305962065,00%2099,96
Type 62 7716,947941850,00%1390,84
105 leFH18B2 5915,947601872,22%1982,94
M4 Improved 5703,116801861,11%2089,67
Panther/M10 71207,448681855,56%2116,26
IS-4102955,0611811764,71%2898,47
AMX AC mle. 4671036,826981758,82%1770,35
Škoda T 45 71867,2911131758,82%3239,55
AT 15A 71538,949091752,94%2645,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5605,948141735,29%2226,59
T-34-281619,6710451573,33%2937,67
AMX 404235,473681546,67%784,37
IS-2 71679,3310041573,33%2852,90
Ho-Ri 3102879,798741450,00%2209,47
G.W. E 100101726,867271457,14%1678,76
IS-2 shielded 71342,797711450,00%2032,27
M10 RBFM 5954,438701471,43%2495,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82057,4311921478,57%3150,77
40TP Habicha6918,236831361,54%1799,45
AMX 383193,834071266,67%673,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101755,006321127,27%815,95
T25 AT71359,208951080,00%2095,34
Windhund 82141,309461070,00%2399,66
114 SP2 102770,11920966,67%1891,04
Nergal 81766,44775933,33%1575,56
FV201 (A45) 71506,50898875,00%2848,56
Char de transition 61235,50756875,00%2718,51
Fantôme 92531,131101862,50%3384,27
M3 Stuart3275,29426742,86%952,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102008,71967771,43%1566,94
FCM 362498,607165100,00%3479,29
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92053,60900560,00%2079,97
E 65 Zwilling 81751,20743520,00%1289,12
Obsidian 81860,40880560,00%2425,31
Tetrarch 2353,40361520,00%2166,24
M2 Light2268,00530450,00%1309,39
Ashigaru 102081,00916475,00%1362,62
Object 268102700,3311313100,00%2094,99
Stitch 81629,6710473100,00%1843,16
Renault FT1451,006642100,00%3986,37
Renault NC-311205,006282100,00%1321,85
Object 140102945,00823250,00%2962,41
Object 277104069,001062250,00%4762,68
ERAC 105 Proto 91337,5046820,00%1704,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2160,503832100,00%654,60
T-116 3229,00366250,00%987,86
Churchill Crocodile 62125,5016732100,00%5876,46
T1 Cunningham1322,007071100,00%3253,98
AltProto AMX 30 81923,0014431100,00%3178,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 104681,0011571100,00%3889,51
Somua SM 83489,0016531100,00%5037,19
Super Hellcat 72369,0012901100,00%3804,95
Stinger 104657,0013111100,00%3166,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-06
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-09-29
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2021-08-04