| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2088,31 | 949 | 1333 | 58,29% | 2685,88 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1053,33 | 957 | 1028 | 58,37% | 2680,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2013,08 | 1063 | 1022 | 57,53% | 2958,21 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2031,61 | 1053 | 643 | 59,88% | 3032,34 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2215,31 | 969 | 620 | 55,32% | 2759,56 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2410,49 | 746 | 563 | 51,33% | 2105,18 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2236,15 | 1046 | 489 | 58,90% | 2986,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2602,14 | 781 | 485 | 51,13% | 2158,57 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2870,49 | 827 | 459 | 56,43% | 2493,34 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3204,79 | 866 | 411 | 54,99% | 2562,20 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1991,13 | 957 | 380 | 51,05% | 2580,94 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1064,72 | 950 | 369 | 60,43% | 2633,92 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2229,53 | 1000 | 317 | 59,62% | 2714,37 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2232,04 | 1076 | 298 | 58,72% | 2939,48 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1182,34 | 905 | 282 | 54,96% | 2771,93 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2103,67 | 1100 | 225 | 61,33% | 2602,79 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2032,91 | 865 | 218 | 55,96% | 2528,85 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1878,97 | 962 | 200 | 55,00% | 2444,43 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 2034,68 | 1163 | 198 | 64,65% | 3128,48 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1397,86 | 925 | 194 | 57,22% | 2032,09 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2081,89 | 1032 | 192 | 56,77% | 2852,56 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2336,42 | 1098 | 189 | 56,61% | 2938,93 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2052,77 | 1005 | 188 | 61,17% | 3044,02 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1994,91 | 988 | 182 | 62,09% | 2792,66 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1349,67 | 739 | 178 | 55,06% | 1410,10 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1092,80 | 874 | 171 | 54,39% | 2310,79 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3143,79 | 889 | 170 | 52,94% | 2710,73 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2807,21 | 838 | 168 | 49,40% | 2471,40 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3266,40 | 955 | 162 | 62,96% | 2597,39 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3158,54 | 996 | 156 | 58,97% | 3159,46 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2953,69 | 894 | 156 | 58,97% | 2581,02 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3133,35 | 992 | 155 | 61,29% | 2938,70 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 987,71 | 934 | 154 | 51,95% | 2258,80 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2586,25 | 988 | 148 | 66,89% | 2453,71 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2510,17 | 977 | 148 | 61,49% | 2668,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3044,26 | 964 | 148 | 56,76% | 2916,04 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1941,73 | 984 | 148 | 50,68% | 2625,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2855,99 | 831 | 136 | 50,74% | 2360,47 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1150,91 | 735 | 129 | 46,51% | 1021,74 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3123,41 | 937 | 128 | 57,81% | 2728,72 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2770,44 | 936 | 126 | 60,32% | 2933,84 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2511,79 | 844 | 122 | 49,18% | 2131,50 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1407,71 | 917 | 121 | 55,37% | 2132,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1491,43 | 949 | 120 | 65,83% | 2292,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2219,84 | 951 | 115 | 58,26% | 2637,44 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2920,67 | 885 | 108 | 50,00% | 2484,54 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 2016,33 | 1103 | 108 | 62,04% | 3166,39 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2518,60 | 984 | 104 | 50,00% | 2963,13 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2628,77 | 899 | 104 | 50,00% | 2438,86 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2165,20 | 1025 | 102 | 62,75% | 2625,56 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2772,50 | 946 | 101 | 63,37% | 2781,25 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2376,06 | 937 | 99 | 56,57% | 2025,84 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2503,79 | 858 | 99 | 49,49% | 2079,34 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3086,56 | 1013 | 98 | 59,18% | 2765,34 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2824,80 | 841 | 96 | 54,17% | 2500,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1299,13 | 767 | 96 | 46,88% | 1471,79 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2031,20 | 937 | 95 | 62,11% | 2580,77 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3088,03 | 1063 | 93 | 69,89% | 2540,62 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1763,24 | 950 | 90 | 62,22% | 2415,47 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2443,67 | 907 | 87 | 51,72% | 2507,81 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2779,27 | 823 | 86 | 53,49% | 2105,28 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2342,98 | 913 | 83 | 53,01% | 2434,68 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2626,01 | 992 | 82 | 59,76% | 2704,28 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2957,22 | 964 | 79 | 60,76% | 2695,98 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 3258,17 | 1223 | 78 | 61,54% | 3527,38 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2877,77 | 1011 | 78 | 62,82% | 2222,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2798,75 | 920 | 77 | 63,64% | 2649,65 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1409,18 | 906 | 76 | 57,89% | 2477,66 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1587,89 | 881 | 75 | 56,00% | 2046,16 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3412,73 | 1045 | 75 | 52,00% | 2986,94 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2551,85 | 896 | 73 | 49,32% | 2157,41 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2424,70 | 792 | 71 | 43,66% | 1723,50 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1506,92 | 768 | 71 | 49,30% | 1811,14 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 947,56 | 781 | 71 | 49,30% | 1913,72 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1722,21 | 863 | 71 | 45,07% | 2355,31 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2961,56 | 1015 | 70 | 68,57% | 2669,85 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2956,33 | 976 | 69 | 55,07% | 2706,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2518,71 | 966 | 69 | 56,52% | 2427,88 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2679,84 | 919 | 69 | 52,17% | 2185,34 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2245,24 | 1131 | 68 | 66,18% | 2882,73 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2806,08 | 874 | 66 | 45,45% | 2129,74 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2352,84 | 977 | 64 | 57,81% | 2416,65 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2433,03 | 956 | 64 | 50,00% | 1442,66 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1703,05 | 825 | 63 | 55,56% | 1559,98 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2539,17 | 961 | 63 | 55,56% | 2057,34 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2634,21 | 1095 | 63 | 65,08% | 2144,99 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2833,21 | 965 | 63 | 55,56% | 2395,69 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1416,48 | 950 | 63 | 60,32% | 2209,71 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2793,61 | 1146 | 62 | 70,97% | 3253,89 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2207,85 | 835 | 62 | 50,00% | 1793,03 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1496,46 | 829 | 61 | 55,74% | 1478,10 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3206,72 | 977 | 61 | 55,74% | 3074,79 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2460,33 | 939 | 61 | 50,82% | 2535,57 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2753,25 | 903 | 61 | 44,26% | 1877,39 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1919,82 | 964 | 61 | 59,02% | 2501,64 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1827,70 | 987 | 60 | 58,33% | 2542,31 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2537,28 | 960 | 60 | 56,67% | 2004,42 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 772,19 | 721 | 59 | 47,46% | 1280,15 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3362,39 | 1048 | 59 | 59,32% | 2804,66 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1876,10 | 1054 | 59 | 62,71% | 2334,48 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3016,43 | 1069 | 58 | 60,34% | 2611,04 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1248,25 | 781 | 57 | 50,88% | 1622,06 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2735,00 | 805 | 56 | 48,21% | 2168,05 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2867,98 | 969 | 56 | 48,21% | 2052,25 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2341,38 | 994 | 55 | 58,18% | 3079,36 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2746,96 | 1040 | 55 | 63,64% | 2620,04 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2630,62 | 1040 | 53 | 58,49% | 2798,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1385,00 | 951 | 53 | 56,60% | 2784,43 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2211,04 | 838 | 53 | 52,83% | 2132,38 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1423,02 | 872 | 53 | 50,94% | 1869,67 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1851,50 | 978 | 52 | 57,69% | 2656,51 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2930,25 | 947 | 52 | 57,69% | 2060,92 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2701,67 | 962 | 51 | 56,86% | 2590,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2463,76 | 1027 | 51 | 70,59% | 2577,82 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2394,08 | 1025 | 51 | 58,82% | 2827,12 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2579,18 | 969 | 49 | 53,06% | 2262,31 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1405,55 | 800 | 49 | 53,06% | 1609,74 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2635,41 | 955 | 49 | 55,10% | 2629,93 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1791,19 | 889 | 48 | 52,08% | 2345,57 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2129,71 | 907 | 48 | 54,17% | 2184,06 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1853,83 | 987 | 46 | 60,87% | 2760,43 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1889,91 | 1125 | 46 | 69,57% | 2376,89 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2442,47 | 1040 | 45 | 60,00% | 2884,23 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3028,47 | 1174 | 45 | 71,11% | 2879,09 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1476,64 | 918 | 44 | 70,45% | 2158,12 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2398,50 | 1100 | 44 | 72,73% | 2933,92 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1476,48 | 892 | 44 | 54,55% | 2408,29 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1620,39 | 889 | 44 | 52,27% | 2245,20 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2628,23 | 912 | 44 | 56,82% | 2145,38 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2393,60 | 989 | 43 | 55,81% | 2876,89 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2623,53 | 1055 | 43 | 53,49% | 3125,28 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2670,02 | 993 | 43 | 53,49% | 3322,03 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2887,56 | 1041 | 43 | 58,14% | 3660,12 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2689,63 | 903 | 43 | 46,51% | 2535,44 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2568,63 | 1045 | 43 | 60,47% | 2975,66 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1782,56 | 1097 | 43 | 55,81% | 2948,63 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1309,81 | 818 | 42 | 61,90% | 1905,99 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3138,10 | 902 | 42 | 40,48% | 1986,82 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2518,88 | 1092 | 42 | 64,29% | 2741,56 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2642,29 | 916 | 42 | 52,38% | 2492,69 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1678,80 | 876 | 41 | 51,22% | 2055,40 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1354,63 | 585 | 41 | 43,90% | 1162,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2390,46 | 1122 | 41 | 70,73% | 2564,73 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1705,68 | 974 | 41 | 60,98% | 2757,41 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3607,71 | 1181 | 41 | 60,98% | 3004,15 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1883,95 | 1050 | 40 | 60,00% | 2657,24 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2057,15 | 993 | 40 | 62,50% | 2789,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1787,30 | 966 | 40 | 65,00% | 2683,27 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1866,26 | 942 | 39 | 56,41% | 2542,01 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3305,51 | 1072 | 39 | 58,97% | 2732,10 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 2376,72 | 938 | 39 | 48,72% | 3450,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1218,72 | 1055 | 39 | 56,41% | 3112,13 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1737,66 | 970 | 38 | 55,26% | 4060,08 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1837,42 | 970 | 38 | 57,89% | 2260,98 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2045,66 | 1059 | 38 | 57,89% | 2694,94 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1431,78 | 772 | 37 | 37,84% | 1997,32 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1078,27 | 998 | 37 | 64,86% | 2651,04 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1095,16 | 948 | 37 | 64,86% | 2244,50 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2693,03 | 1015 | 36 | 50,00% | 2935,15 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1228,89 | 808 | 36 | 58,33% | 1497,72 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 2142,50 | 1079 | 36 | 66,67% | 3412,08 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2004,58 | 1031 | 36 | 61,11% | 3324,45 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 3471,03 | 966 | 36 | 55,56% | 2410,63 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1814,69 | 1008 | 36 | 52,78% | 2399,43 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1657,60 | 776 | 35 | 42,86% | 2112,36 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1564,63 | 712 | 35 | 31,43% | 1719,73 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2224,09 | 954 | 34 | 55,88% | 2322,71 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1920,44 | 909 | 34 | 47,06% | 2397,53 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2019,88 | 890 | 34 | 41,18% | 1913,62 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1197,06 | 941 | 34 | 55,88% | 2821,50 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1532,33 | 851 | 33 | 45,45% | 2146,45 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2783,18 | 1004 | 33 | 60,61% | 2538,64 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1944,16 | 1066 | 32 | 62,50% | 3439,77 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2656,75 | 957 | 32 | 59,38% | 2276,53 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1049,03 | 819 | 32 | 53,13% | 1465,51 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2392,09 | 1008 | 32 | 56,25% | 2700,59 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1737,16 | 883 | 31 | 48,39% | 2478,01 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2214,47 | 1125 | 30 | 83,33% | 2698,16 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2607,83 | 840 | 30 | 46,67% | 2475,28 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1542,90 | 991 | 29 | 68,97% | 2295,95 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1700,79 | 980 | 29 | 55,17% | 3702,07 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2521,89 | 1262 | 28 | 71,43% | 3985,04 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1832,75 | 1012 | 28 | 64,29% | 2600,56 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1886,96 | 842 | 28 | 42,86% | 1925,82 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1806,64 | 938 | 28 | 46,43% | 2361,86 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1666,07 | 872 | 27 | 51,85% | 2053,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1835,00 | 1117 | 27 | 55,56% | 3172,15 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2177,04 | 869 | 27 | 51,85% | 2090,01 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2563,59 | 1124 | 27 | 62,96% | 3245,27 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2689,67 | 1058 | 27 | 70,37% | 2340,01 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1784,07 | 781 | 27 | 37,04% | 2320,17 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1323,31 | 983 | 26 | 80,77% | 3088,11 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1430,19 | 964 | 26 | 65,38% | 2570,44 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2388,15 | 1061 | 26 | 61,54% | 2992,46 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1147,92 | 875 | 26 | 65,38% | 1780,19 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2101,77 | 936 | 26 | 46,15% | 2121,96 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2509,00 | 1123 | 26 | 61,54% | 3105,25 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1966,00 | 1148 | 26 | 69,23% | 2995,21 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2511,35 | 1079 | 26 | 61,54% | 2606,56 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2879,00 | 989 | 26 | 61,54% | 3441,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1870,52 | 1301 | 25 | 72,00% | 4532,14 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2295,16 | 957 | 25 | 56,00% | 2489,40 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2221,84 | 828 | 25 | 40,00% | 1983,80 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1801,76 | 917 | 25 | 40,00% | 2059,50 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2200,88 | 1194 | 25 | 56,00% | 3090,52 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2684,48 | 1054 | 25 | 60,00% | 1937,36 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1687,33 | 994 | 24 | 70,83% | 2878,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2162,75 | 1080 | 24 | 66,67% | 2776,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2422,63 | 1097 | 24 | 54,17% | 3666,24 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1824,42 | 867 | 24 | 58,33% | 2237,16 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2006,00 | 1017 | 24 | 50,00% | 2255,67 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2791,29 | 977 | 24 | 50,00% | 1876,87 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1078,52 | 685 | 23 | 39,13% | 1100,84 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1023,57 | 797 | 23 | 60,87% | 2828,91 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 876,57 | 650 | 23 | 60,87% | 1711,18 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1320,48 | 866 | 23 | 56,52% | 1649,99 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 879,04 | 895 | 23 | 78,26% | 3660,65 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1848,70 | 1016 | 23 | 73,91% | 2823,80 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1968,23 | 1166 | 22 | 77,27% | 3000,61 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2437,64 | 1111 | 22 | 59,09% | 2563,40 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 937,77 | 1025 | 22 | 54,55% | 4086,57 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2713,73 | 1123 | 22 | 63,64% | 3377,05 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1695,00 | 986 | 21 | 66,67% | 2912,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1112,95 | 994 | 21 | 57,14% | 3211,70 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1959,71 | 1002 | 21 | 61,90% | 2348,60 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2906,43 | 954 | 21 | 47,62% | 1786,97 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 1200,76 | 825 | 21 | 57,14% | 2031,91 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1065,24 | 867 | 21 | 61,90% | 3255,05 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1563,43 | 884 | 21 | 47,62% | 2851,01 | |||||
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2794,43 | 905 | 21 | 52,38% | 2310,67 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1865,81 | 997 | 21 | 47,62% | 2522,06 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2276,80 | 865 | 20 | 60,00% | 1761,40 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1650,40 | 892 | 20 | 50,00% | 2308,75 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1975,25 | 977 | 20 | 55,00% | 2463,69 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1363,00 | 1074 | 20 | 80,00% | 3106,88 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1276,16 | 844 | 19 | 57,89% | 3004,09 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1385,42 | 767 | 19 | 52,63% | 1756,82 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1899,21 | 551 | 19 | 26,32% | 1584,71 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2151,95 | 1036 | 19 | 68,42% | 2912,83 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2443,84 | 793 | 19 | 42,11% | 1883,75 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1921,74 | 973 | 19 | 47,37% | 2564,78 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2178,56 | 1067 | 18 | 55,56% | 3551,57 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1606,44 | 961 | 18 | 61,11% | 3033,42 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2409,94 | 870 | 18 | 50,00% | 2193,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2612,33 | 963 | 18 | 61,11% | 2163,52 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2584,94 | 1005 | 18 | 50,00% | 2469,32 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1593,61 | 979 | 18 | 61,11% | 2047,02 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1263,71 | 710 | 17 | 47,06% | 1222,56 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1790,00 | 1154 | 16 | 75,00% | 4020,66 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1533,25 | 950 | 16 | 56,25% | 2427,24 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2355,38 | 1166 | 16 | 62,50% | 3039,01 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1683,88 | 844 | 16 | 43,75% | 2124,09 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1667,27 | 984 | 15 | 46,67% | 2985,05 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1653,47 | 759 | 15 | 46,67% | 1710,69 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2146,47 | 1135 | 15 | 53,33% | 2822,41 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1365,86 | 837 | 14 | 57,14% | 2274,01 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 2487,71 | 1328 | 14 | 85,71% | 3506,14 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2350,64 | 761 | 14 | 42,86% | 1152,01 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1642,69 | 943 | 13 | 61,54% | 3848,03 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 790,15 | 763 | 13 | 46,15% | 1352,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1202,00 | 840 | 13 | 61,54% | 2937,10 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1867,23 | 1264 | 13 | 69,23% | 3341,57 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1805,08 | 987 | 13 | 61,54% | 2135,60 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1082,77 | 736 | 13 | 46,15% | 1823,29 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1835,25 | 780 | 12 | 50,00% | 1816,06 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1050,17 | 896 | 12 | 50,00% | 2331,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1325,91 | 1000 | 11 | 63,64% | 3642,96 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2169,82 | 1073 | 11 | 81,82% | 1752,16 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1012,82 | 606 | 11 | 27,27% | 2018,12 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2095,36 | 942 | 11 | 54,55% | 1913,29 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1517,91 | 1039 | 11 | 54,55% | 3736,69 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2085,82 | 808 | 11 | 63,64% | 1417,87 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1427,60 | 937 | 10 | 50,00% | 3474,28 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1291,20 | 727 | 10 | 60,00% | 1435,82 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1821,20 | 1284 | 10 | 80,00% | 3951,00 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2189,70 | 972 | 10 | 60,00% | 2065,86 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 2374,00 | 1175 | 10 | 60,00% | 3471,63 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2808,20 | 1001 | 10 | 60,00% | 1647,58 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2105,10 | 981 | 10 | 60,00% | 2479,60 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1677,70 | 726 | 10 | 30,00% | 2105,18 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1797,60 | 894 | 10 | 50,00% | 1657,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1640,30 | 1079 | 10 | 70,00% | 2199,02 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1993,60 | 930 | 10 | 40,00% | 2196,21 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 3388,89 | 1133 | 9 | 66,67% | 3050,96 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2316,33 | 808 | 9 | 0,00% | 3425,26 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1717,78 | 1094 | 9 | 66,67% | 3022,25 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1729,00 | 1028 | 9 | 66,67% | 1959,82 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2068,88 | 888 | 8 | 50,00% | 2098,81 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1736,29 | 944 | 7 | 57,14% | 2884,51 | |||||
| T42 | 8 | 1523,29 | 1018 | 7 | 85,71% | 2493,43 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1587,00 | 653 | 7 | 28,57% | 1595,42 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 764,00 | 860 | 6 | 50,00% | 2436,74 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2526,00 | 797 | 6 | 50,00% | 1987,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 614,17 | 1089 | 6 | 66,67% | 1865,15 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2245,00 | 905 | 6 | 66,67% | 1715,30 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1947,67 | 1162 | 6 | 66,67% | 3426,44 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1527,17 | 786 | 6 | 33,33% | 1887,60 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2188,40 | 1189 | 5 | 80,00% | 3646,30 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2182,00 | 1048 | 5 | 60,00% | 2567,73 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1921,80 | 494 | 5 | 0,00% | 1626,78 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1893,25 | 677 | 4 | 50,00% | 1188,12 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 3497,00 | 1138 | 4 | 50,00% | 4332,87 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1228,50 | 726 | 4 | 50,00% | 1590,66 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2657,00 | 979 | 4 | 50,00% | 3044,15 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1386,00 | 846 | 3 | 33,33% | 2446,44 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2352,33 | 1321 | 3 | 33,33% | 3742,05 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 2006,00 | 1372 | 2 | 100,00% | 3191,27 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1800,50 | 1284 | 2 | 50,00% | 2843,19 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 2551,00 | 1694 | 1 | 100,00% | 3721,07 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 3160,00 | 1448 | 1 | 100,00% | 3867,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3752,00 | 953 | 1 | 0,00% | 6008,61 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2175,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 1072,18 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1732,00 | 876 | 1 | 0,00% | 1939,84 |
DurDOOM
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23254 | 7 | 174 | 403 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | 10,00 | 9,99 | 10,24 | ||||
| Victories | 13204 | 56,78% | 3 | 42,86% | 96 | 55,17% | 235 | 58,31% |
| Defeats | 9670 | 41,58% | 4 | 57,14% | 74 | 42,53% | 162 | 40,20% |
| Draws | 380 | 1,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,30% | 6 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 9355 | 40,23% | 2 | 28,57% | 66 | 37,93% | 165 | 40,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30515 | 1,31 | 10 | 1,43 | 221 | 1,27 | 485 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | 2,00 | 2,05 | 2,04 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31125 | 1,34 | 4 | 0,57 | 270 | 1,55 | 527 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 2.149,65 | 3.129,14 | 2.635,42 | 2.711,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 12822 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 114 | 0,66 | 168 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 10822 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 105 | 0,60 | 127 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 951,19 | 742,86 | 920,10 | 956,58 | ||||
| WN7 | 1655,93 | 1439,26 | 1618,94 | 1549,69 | ||||
| WN8 | 2602,17 | 2520,49 | 2779,97 | 2574,53 | ||||
| WN9 | 888,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23254 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 13204 | 56,78% |
| Defeats | 9670 | 41,58% |
| Draws | 380 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 9355 | 40,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30515 | 1,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31125 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 2.149,65 | |
| Capture points | 12822 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 10822 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 951,19 | |
| WN7 | 1655,93 | |
| WN8 | 2602,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 1,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 3.129,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 742,86 | |
| WN7 | 1439,26 | |
| WN8 | 2520,49 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 174 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,99 | |
| Victories | 96 | 55,17% |
| Defeats | 74 | 42,53% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,30% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 37,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 221 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 270 | 1,55 |
| Damage dealt | 2.635,42 | |
| Capture points | 114 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 105 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 920,10 | |
| WN7 | 1618,94 | |
| WN8 | 2779,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 403 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,24 | |
| Victories | 235 | 58,31% |
| Defeats | 162 | 40,20% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 165 | 40,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 485 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 527 | 1,31 |
| Damage dealt | 2.711,39 | |
| Capture points | 168 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 127 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 956,58 | |
| WN7 | 1549,69 | |
| WN8 | 2574,53 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1029 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 590 | 57,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 428 | 41,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 431 | 41,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 833 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1146 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.964,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1679 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1057 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 929,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1029 | |
| Victories | 590 | 57,34% |
| Defeats | 428 | 41,59% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 431 | 41,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 833 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1146 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.964,25 | |
| Capture points | 1679 | 1,63 |
| Defense points | 1057 | 1,03 |
| Experience | 929,72 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 3,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 976,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 724,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 3,25 |
| Damage dealt | 976,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 724,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 55 | 34,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 103 | 65,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 24,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 242 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 93 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 162 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 533,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 158 | |
| Victories | 55 | 34,81% |
| Defeats | 103 | 65,19% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 24,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 242 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,35 | |
| Capture points | 93 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 162 | 1,03 |
| Experience | 533,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 8 | 20,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 79,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 15,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.778,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 421,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 8 | 20,51% |
| Defeats | 31 | 79,49% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.778,46 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 421,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen