| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-7 | 10 | 1525,92 | 718 | 224 | 46,43% | 1020,65 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 380,74 | 352 | 183 | 42,08% | 289,66 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 560,41 | 358 | 123 | 44,72% | 546,47 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1197,15 | 498 | 121 | 42,98% | 718,68 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 368,49 | 352 | 114 | 46,49% | 416,52 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 770,86 | 499 | 102 | 40,20% | 526,22 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1061,57 | 577 | 91 | 42,86% | 833,48 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 349,56 | 293 | 90 | 42,22% | 339,68 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 274,12 | 275 | 84 | 44,05% | 234,72 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 167,95 | 267 | 75 | 42,67% | 207,95 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 505,73 | 439 | 74 | 47,30% | 497,90 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1033,03 | 552 | 71 | 40,85% | 760,43 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 239,62 | 240 | 63 | 46,03% | 192,64 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 449,92 | 337 | 61 | 49,18% | 816,47 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 706,66 | 451 | 58 | 44,83% | 553,12 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 220,91 | 286 | 54 | 44,44% | 283,05 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1264,13 | 629 | 48 | 47,92% | 834,76 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 545,51 | 508 | 45 | 46,67% | 377,99 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 470,69 | 455 | 45 | 73,33% | 1676,45 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1495,67 | 630 | 45 | 51,11% | 921,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 165,20 | 214 | 44 | 54,55% | 271,34 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 749,35 | 453 | 43 | 34,88% | 430,77 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 874,43 | 593 | 40 | 42,50% | 816,04 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 162,57 | 201 | 37 | 54,05% | 369,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 191,31 | 233 | 36 | 58,33% | 334,13 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 132,88 | 154 | 34 | 41,18% | 630,33 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 128,48 | 143 | 25 | 24,00% | 149,07 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 158,20 | 307 | 20 | 60,00% | 327,91 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 676,30 | 578 | 20 | 65,00% | 2181,46 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 644,30 | 368 | 20 | 20,00% | 325,97 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 300,18 | 229 | 17 | 35,29% | 1230,76 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 788,24 | 527 | 17 | 35,29% | 997,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 249,56 | 214 | 16 | 25,00% | 401,20 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 288,47 | 399 | 15 | 66,67% | 561,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 260,13 | 369 | 15 | 53,33% | 458,01 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1109,67 | 578 | 15 | 40,00% | 619,85 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1167,64 | 587 | 14 | 50,00% | 809,11 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1087,43 | 798 | 14 | 57,14% | 1486,48 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 167,92 | 271 | 13 | 84,62% | 549,05 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 178,38 | 186 | 13 | 69,23% | 646,61 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 236,85 | 340 | 13 | 53,85% | 1765,32 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 138,30 | 410 | 10 | 30,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 310,50 | 380 | 10 | 40,00% | 48,71 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201,67 | 261 | 9 | 55,56% | 885,43 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 716,33 | 381 | 9 | 33,33% | 268,97 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 89,78 | 117 | 9 | 44,44% | 426,80 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 328,44 | 342 | 9 | 55,56% | 1565,93 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 178,89 | 240 | 9 | 33,33% | 68,22 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 196,25 | 223 | 8 | 37,50% | 601,85 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 218,13 | 241 | 8 | 37,50% | 1491,72 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 181,38 | 366 | 8 | 75,00% | 408,84 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 182,50 | 247 | 8 | 62,50% | 998,04 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 185,00 | 208 | 8 | 37,50% | 882,49 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 278,17 | 283 | 6 | 66,67% | 530,52 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 58,60 | 94 | 5 | 0,00% | 56,24 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 910,40 | 716 | 5 | 60,00% | 1212,53 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 109,20 | 233 | 5 | 80,00% | 516,03 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 217,50 | 307 | 4 | 50,00% | 1220,50 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 814,50 | 745 | 4 | 100,00% | 1691,29 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 67,50 | 268 | 4 | 75,00% | 336,45 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 73,00 | 148 | 4 | 25,00% | 92,08 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 191,67 | 289 | 3 | 66,67% | 715,29 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 210,67 | 77 | 3 | 0,00% | 325,23 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 43,33 | 150 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 99,67 | 81 | 3 | 0,00% | 74,08 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 376,33 | 282 | 3 | 33,33% | 2990,96 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24,50 | 56 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 0,00 | 71 | 2 | 50,00% | 100,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 177,50 | 372 | 2 | 50,00% | 773,30 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 379,50 | 469 | 2 | 50,00% | 878,89 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 406,50 | 191 | 2 | 0,00% | 727,49 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1195,00 | 434 | 2 | 0,00% | 871,76 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 262,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 1523,37 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 77,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 218,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 307,06 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 23 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 11,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Dovla81
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2427 | 0 | 26 | 95 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,75 | 0,00 | 9,58 | 9,20 | ||||
| Victories | 1105 | 45,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 42,31% | 46 | 48,42% |
| Defeats | 1292 | 53,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 53,85% | 48 | 50,53% |
| Draws | 30 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,85% | 1 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 622 | 25,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 38,46% | 30 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1201 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,62 | 57 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 0,88 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1385 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,96 | 70 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 637,00 | 0,00 | 1.805,54 | 1.515,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 1122 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 605 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 416,74 | 0,00 | 562,54 | 609,69 | ||||
| WN7 | 620,86 | 0,00 | 821,43 | 867,62 | ||||
| WN8 | 648,17 | 0,00 | 1331,32 | 1188,64 | ||||
| WN9 | 436,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2427 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,75 | |
| Victories | 1105 | 45,53% |
| Defeats | 1292 | 53,23% |
| Draws | 30 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 622 | 25,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1201 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1385 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 637,00 | |
| Capture points | 1122 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 605 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 416,74 | |
| WN7 | 620,86 | |
| WN8 | 648,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,58 | |
| Victories | 11 | 42,31% |
| Defeats | 14 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.805,54 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 562,54 | |
| WN7 | 821,43 | |
| WN8 | 1331,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 95 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 46 | 48,42% |
| Defeats | 48 | 50,53% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 70 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.515,06 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 609,69 | |
| WN7 | 867,62 | |
| WN8 | 1188,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen